Results
Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kobe Gebs-Hafley 11.50 Hillcrest
2. 12 McKoty Jarvis 11.60 Hillcrest
2. 10 Dalton Monroe 11.60 Rigby
4. 10 Bradley Hahn 11.80 Rigby
4. 11 Jaycob Geisler 11.80 Rigby
6. 9 Malachi Valora 11.90 Madison
7. 11 Stefano Giunto 11.91 Rigby
8. 9 John Zenger 12.00 Madison
8. 10 Ryan Hentzen 12.00 Idaho Falls
8. 11 Justin Olaveson 12.00 Madison
11. 10 Caleb Mayes 12.01 Skyline
12. 10 Parker Miskin 12.01 Rigby
13. 9 Dallin Whitehead 12.20 Madison
13. 9 Deaven Jorgenson 12.20 Idaho Falls
15. 11 Josh Stewart 12.30 Madison
15. 10 Robert Larson 12.30 Rigby
15. 9 Kaiden Greenwald 12.30 Skyline
18. 12 Ian Roderick 12.40 Madison
18. 9 Pedro Perez 12.40 Hillcrest
18. 10 Zeke Madson 12.40 Madison
21. 9 Jordan Neuerburg 12.50 Hillcrest
21. 12 Elias Mendosa 12.50 Skyline
21. 8 Cole Crummey 12.50 Madison
24. 10 Tanner Brady 12.60 Madison
24. 9 Wyatt Frame 12.60 Rigby
24. 9 Jacob Jamison 12.60 Madison
24. 9 Quinn Cassidy 12.60 Skyline
24. 11 Orlando Perez 12.60 Skyline
24. 10 Riley Baird 12.60 Bonneville
30. 9 Caleb Mann 12.70 Skyline
31. 9 Chad Mason 12.80 Madison
31. 10 Anthony Nicolosi 12.80 Madison
31. 9 Devin Smith 12.80 Madison
31. 9 Bryan Perez 12.80 Blackfoot
31. 9 Kevin Castellanos 12.80 Idaho Falls
36. 10 Coleman Cordero 12.90 Madison
36. 12 Taylor Child 12.90 Hillcrest
36. 9 Matt Miller 12.90 Bonneville
39. 9 Dominique Longoria 13.00 Blackfoot
40. 10 Joseph Carrasco 13.10 Blackfoot
40. 10 Logan Archibald 13.10 Rigby
40. 9 Dallin Blundell 13.10 Bonneville
43. 10 Kodiak Husse 13.20 Skyline
43. 9 Rafael Vences 13.20 Skyline
45. 9 Keaton Tanner 13.30 Rigby
45. 10 Colin Wallace 13.30 Madison
45. 9 Noah Berrington 13.30 Skyline
48. 9 Ethan Clements 13.40 Bonneville
49. 10 Caleb Laux 13.50 Rigby
50. 11 Kenneth Berger 13.70 Rigby
50. 9 Cody Herrera 13.70 Blackfoot
50. 9 Ayden Cutler 13.70 Idaho Falls
50. 9 Nicolas Quezada 13.70 Blackfoot
54. 9 Jaden Curtis 13.80 Bonneville
54. 9 Torry Clark 13.80 Skyline
56. 12 William Hobbs 13.90 Madison
57. 9 Lyle Tingler 14.20 Rigby
58. 11 Nickolas Watt 14.30 Hillcrest
58. 11 Ice Taepuisitpong 14.30 Madison
60. 9 Kolby Mortensen 15.00 Rigby
61. 9 Cabrin Lowe 16.50 Skyline
12 Ian Roderick NT Madison
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 McKoty Jarvis 23.60 Hillcrest
2. 10 Dalton Monroe 24.10 Rigby
3. 11 Stefano Giunto 24.11 Rigby
4. 9 Kwaid Garrett 24.12 Rigby
5. 10 Kobe Gebs-Hafley 24.20 Hillcrest
5. 10 Ryan Hentzen 24.20 Idaho Falls
7. 10 Robert Larson 24.30 Rigby
8. 9 Jordan Neuerburg 24.50 Hillcrest
9. 9 Quinn Cassidy 25.20 Skyline
9. 9 Trenton Fried 25.20 Rigby
11. 11 Mason Cannon 25.30 Bonneville
12. 10 Taylor Davis 25.60 Rigby
13. 12 Steven Williams 25.70 Hillcrest
13. 11 Miguel Robles 25.70 Bonneville
13. 12 Marcus Niemann 25.70 Hillcrest
16. 9 David Lawrence 25.90 Madison
16. 10 Zeke Madson 25.90 Madison
18. 9 Dean Halverson 26.00 Hillcrest
19. 12 Tyler Lewis 26.10 Rigby
19. 10 Colin Wallace 26.10 Madison
19. 10 Jaymeson Lee 26.10 Blackfoot
22. 12 Elias Mendosa 26.30 Skyline
23. 10 Riley Baird 26.40 Bonneville
24. 11 Orlando Perez 26.50 Skyline
24. 11 Daniel Skidmore 26.50 Rigby
24. 11 Clayton Jensen 26.50 Madison
24. 12 Chandler Houghton 26.50 Skyline
24. 9 Bryan Perez 26.50 Blackfoot
29. 8 Cole Crummey 26.60 Madison
29. 10 Duncan McDougal 26.60 Madison
31. 9 Kevin Castellanos 26.80 Idaho Falls
32. 9 Noah Berrington 26.90 Skyline
33. 10 Joseph Carrasco 27.10 Blackfoot
34. 10 Kodiak Husse 27.30 Skyline
34. 12 Taylor Child 27.30 Hillcrest
36. 9 Dallin Blundell 27.60 Bonneville
37. 9 Devin Smith 27.70 Madison
38. 9 Torry Clark 27.90 Skyline
39. 9 Keaton Tanner 28.00 Rigby
40. 9 Ayden Cutler 29.00 Idaho Falls
41. 11 Nickolas Watt 29.10 Hillcrest
42. 9 Lyle Tingler 30.10 Rigby
43. 9 Nicolas Quezada 30.40 Blackfoot
44. 9 Kyle Reeves 33.90 Rigby
45. 9 Ethan Farwell 34.00 Rigby
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Mason Cannon 54.50 Bonneville
2. 9 Trenton Fried 55.20 Rigby
3. 11 Logan Burtenshaw 55.90 Hillcrest
4. 9 Ethan Clarke 56.50 Rigby
5. 9 Kaleb Coles 58.30 Bonneville
5. 11 Brigham Prestwich 58.30 Rigby
7. 10 Jaymeson Lee 58.80 Blackfoot
8. 11 Miguel Robles 59.30 Bonneville
9. 9 Dean Halverson 59.50 Hillcrest
10. 9 Carson Medeiros 59.80 Idaho Falls
11. 12 Marcus Niemann 1:00.90 Hillcrest
11. 12 Tyler Lewis 1:00.90 Rigby
13. 11 Hayden Baird 1:01.10 Idaho Falls
14. 10 Ryan Clarke 1:02.30 Idaho Falls
14. 12 Ben Vance 1:02.30 Idaho Falls
16. 9 Torry Clark 1:02.70 Skyline
17. 9 Matt Miller 1:07.10 Bonneville
18. 9 Sammy Cikaitoga 1:15.10 Madison
19. 9 Cabrin Lowe 1:17.40 Skyline
20. 9 Parker Comba 1:19.30 Idaho Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Joseph Campbell 2:12.30 Rigby
2. 11 Zach Jensen 2:14.80 Madison
3. 11 Brady Corrigan 2:15.80 Skyline
4. 10 Joseph Harris 2:17.30 Idaho Falls
5. 10 Solomon Cluff 2:17.70 Madison
6. 10 Dustin Grant 2:17.80 Rigby
7. 10 Patrick Averill 2:19.20 Madison
8. 9 Adam Christensen 2:20.00 Skyline
9. 10 Austin Goodwin 2:20.80 Rigby
10. 10 Tyler Cochran 2:22.60 Madison
11. 10 Logan Pulsipher 2:25.80 Rigby
12. 9 Andrew Tadlock 2:28.30 Hillcrest
13. 9 Nathan Gallup 2:28.50 Rigby
14. 11 Jacob Sutton 2:28.90 Rigby
15. 12 Dillon Struhs 2:30.40 Hillcrest
16. 11 Mathew Butterfield 2:31.00 Rigby
17. 9 Berkeley Orullian 2:31.60 Madison
18. 9 Tate Anderson 2:32.50 Rigby
19. 9 Dallas Call 2:34.30 Bonneville
20. 11 Daniel Skidmore 2:34.60 Rigby
21. 10 Calvin Fay 2:34.90 Madison
22. 10 Matthew Stutzman 2:36.50 Skyline
23. 10 Lincoln Bagley 2:37.10 Rigby
24. 9 Caleb Haacke 2:39.60 Madison
25. 10 Peyton Allen 2:40.70 Skyline
26. 9 Michael Meissner 2:43.40 Skyline
27. 9 Keenan Cassidy 2:45.50 Skyline
28. 10 Dillon Johnson 2:48.30 Rigby
29. 9 Jacob Higgins 2:48.50 Madison
30. 9 Chance Scrogum 2:49.00 Skyline
31. 10 Matt Kinney 2:49.40 Madison
32. 11 Jimmie Hopla 2:51.50 Bonneville
11 Jonas Thomsen NT Madison
9 Carson Clayson NT Rigby
10 Keion Fred NT Blackfoot
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Braeden Dyer 5:00.80 Idaho Falls
2. 10 Patrick Averill 5:03.80 Madison
3. 10 Tyler Cochran 5:04.90 Madison
4. 10 Bennett Baiamonte 5:07.60 Madison
5. 9 Adam Christensen 5:08.10 Skyline
6. 9 Jace Owen 5:09.80 Skyline
7. 11 Jacob Sutton 5:13.20 Rigby
8. 10 Joseph Harris 5:14.10 Idaho Falls
9. 10 Logan Pulsipher 5:14.80 Rigby
10. 10 Solomon Cluff 5:15.20 Madison
11. 9 Caleb Haacke 5:21.50 Madison
12. 10 Lincoln Bagley 5:27.00 Rigby
13. 9 Caleb Muhlestein 5:27.30 Madison
13. 10 Matthew Stutzman 5:27.30 Skyline
15. 10 Calvin Fay 5:28.00 Madison
16. 9 Andrew Tadlock 5:31.40 Hillcrest
17. 9 Nathan Gallup 5:33.10 Rigby
18. 10 Tate Rhodes 5:35.10 Skyline
19. 9 Joshua Wells 5:36.20 Hillcrest
20. 9 Matt Miller 5:38.30 Bonneville
21. 9 Berkeley Orullian 5:38.50 Madison
22. 11 Mathew Butterfield 5:40.60 Rigby
23. 10 Garrett Wetsel 5:42.20 Hillcrest
24. 9 Anthony Luis 5:42.60 Hillcrest
25. 10 Peyton Allen 5:42.90 Skyline
26. 9 Tate Anderson 5:48.80 Rigby
27. 9 Jacob Higgins 5:50.40 Madison
28. 9 Carson Clayson 5:51.20 Rigby
29. 9 Keenan Cassidy 5:54.40 Skyline
30. 9 Dallas Call 5:57.30 Bonneville
31. 11 Alonso Diez 6:02.90 Madison
32. 9 Chance Scrogum 6:05.40 Skyline
33. 10 Parker Christopherson 6:15.00 Bonneville
34. 11 Jimmie Hopla 6:21.20 Bonneville
35. 10 Matt Kinney 6:23.50 Madison
36. 10 Dillon Johnson 6:23.80 Rigby
37. 9 Michael Meissner 6:31.60 Skyline
38. 10 Ryan Hone 6:42.10 Hillcrest
39. 10 Keion Fred 6:48.20 Blackfoot
40. 9 Dylan Baker 7:23.30 Blackfoot
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Aaron Saunders 11:27.30 Madison
2. 9 Jace Owen 11:31.20 Skyline
3. 10 Bennett Baiamonte 11:52.60 Madison
4. 10 Tate Rhodes 12:09.20 Skyline
5. 9 Joshua Wells 12:24.90 Hillcrest
6. 10 Garrett Wetsel 12:37.60 Hillcrest
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Tycen Biggs 17.60 Bonneville
2. 9 Bryce Cook 17.80 Hillcrest
3. 11 Samuel Hancock 18.40 Madison
4. 10 Stephen Hurley 18.70 Bonneville
5. 10 Ryan Hentzen 19.70 Idaho Falls
6. 10 Logan Archibald 20.20 Rigby
7. 10 Caleb Laux 20.60 Rigby
8. 9 Mackinley Lawson 21.30 Hillcrest
9. 10 Jonathan Beck 21.50 Rigby
10. 11 Kenneth Berger 22.30 Rigby
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ryan Hentzen 44.30 Idaho Falls
2. 11 Mason Cannon 44.80 Bonneville
3. 9 Bryce Cook 45.40 Hillcrest
4. 10 Tycen Biggs 45.50 Bonneville
5. 10 Logan Archibald 49.80 Rigby
6. 9 Adam Wood 50.10 Rigby
7. 9 Mackinley Lawson 51.70 Hillcrest
8. 10 Jonathan Beck 51.90 Rigby
9. 10 Caleb Laux 53.00 Rigby
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 45.90 Rigby
2. - 46.40 Hillcrest
3. - 47.50 Madison
4. - 48.40 Skyline
5. - 51.60 Bonneville
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:37.00 Rigby
2. - 1:39.70 Madison
3. - 1:45.70 Bonneville
4. - 1:47.40 Skyline
5. - 1:58.60 Idaho Falls
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:46.40 Rigby
2. - 3:56.80 Madison
3. - 4:01.60 Skyline
4. - 4:08.50 Idaho Falls
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 9:41.20 Madison
2. - 9:43.80 Idaho Falls
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sean Walker 39-03.50 Madison
2. 12 Payton Berry 38-01.00 Madison
3. 10 Kaden Harper 38-00.00 Rigby
4. 12 Beau Robison 37-02.00 Madison
5. 11 Kale Miskin 36-10.00 Rigby
6. 11 Malachi Gneiting 35-09.50 Madison
7. 11 Dante Gonzales 35-08.50 Skyline
8. 11 Kobe Jackson 34-10.50 Rigby
9. 10 Jayson Bloxham 34-03.00 Rigby
9. 11 Brandon Hargrave 34-03.00 Madison
11. 9 Dakota Yorgesen 33-10.00 Hillcrest
12. 12 Sam Cummings 33-03.00 Blackfoot
13. 11 Kaleo Bunatao 33-01.50 Madison
14. 9 Grant Baird 33-00.00 Bonneville
14. 9 Nathan Sanders 33-00.00 Madison
16. 11 Crozier Fitzgerald 32-08.00 Madison
17. 9 Jaxson Graham 32-06.00 Rigby
18. 10 Kellen Higgens 31-10.00 Skyline
19. 11 Jathen Valora 31-02.00 Madison
20. 10 Mathew Leavitt 29-11.00 Skyline
21. 9 Rafael Vences 29-08.00 Skyline
22. 11 Austin Butler 29-04.00 Madison
23. 9 Cole Owen 29-01.00 Skyline
23. 9 Walker Wood 29-01.00 Madison
25. 9 Parker Reynolds 28-11.00 Skyline
26. 9 Devyn Lyman 28-10.00 Rigby
27. 9 James Turcotte 28-04.00 Madison
28. 10 Braden Williams 28-03.50 Rigby
29. 9 Seth Bailey 26-11.50 Bonneville
30. 12 John Empey 26-05.00 Hillcrest
31. 9 Canon Mickelsen 25-05.00 Rigby
32. 10 Brigham J Taylor 25-01.50 Madison
33. 10 Anthony Brown 24-08.00 Blackfoot
34. 10 Gerardo Cortez 24-00.00 Skyline
35. 9 Blake Lindsay 23-10.00 Blackfoot
36. 9 Santiago Gomez 23-07.00 Skyline
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sean Walker 115-07 Madison
2. 11 Brandon Hargrave 114-05 Madison
3. 11 Crozier Fitzgerald 114-05 Madison
4. 12 Payton Berry 111-10 Madison
5. 9 Nathan Sanders 103-01 Madison
6. 9 Dakota Yorgesen 99-10 Hillcrest
7. 12 John Empey 97-05 Hillcrest
8. 11 Kobe Jackson 97-00 Rigby
9. 11 Jathen Valora 96-00 Madison
10. 10 Braden Williams 95-06 Rigby
11. 10 Kellen Higgens 90-07 Skyline
12. 9 Jaxson Graham 89-08 Rigby
13. 12 Sam Cummings 89-04 Blackfoot
14. 9 Parker Reynolds 85-04 Skyline
15. 11 Dante Gonzales 84-03 Skyline
16. 10 Kaden Harper 83-07 Rigby
17. 10 Mathew Leavitt 83-02 Skyline
18. 10 Jayson Bloxham 82-10 Rigby
19. 9 Grant Baird 82-07 Bonneville
20. 9 Devyn Lyman 78-04 Rigby
21. 9 James Turcotte 77-06 Madison
22. 11 Austin Butler 77-04 Madison
23. 12 Beau Robison 76-04 Madison
24. 9 Rafael Vences 71-08 Skyline
25. 9 Canon Mickelsen 70-00 Rigby
26. 10 Brigham J Taylor 65-05 Madison
27. 10 Gerardo Cortez 61-10 Skyline
28. 10 Anthony Brown 61-00 Blackfoot
29. 9 Santiago Gomez 54-10 Skyline
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Wyatt Wanstrom 5-06.00 Rigby
2. 10 Tycen Biggs 5-02.00 Bonneville
3. 10 Sam Davenport 5-02.00 Madison
4. 10 Stephen Hurley 5-02.00 Bonneville
5. 9 Spencer Richins 5-00.00 Rigby
6. 9 Jacob Cochran 5-00.00 Madison
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 David Jacobson 10-06.00 Madison
2. 11 Justin Olaveson 10-00.00 Madison
3. 9 Parker Ballard 9-00.00 Madison
4. 10 Tycen Biggs 9-00.00 Bonneville
5. 9 John Zenger 9-00.00 Madison
5. 11 Miguel Robles 9-00.00 Bonneville
7. 9 Chad Mason 8-06.00 Madison
8. 12 Clark Sutton 8-06.00 Madison
9. 10 Duncan McDougal 8-00.00 Madison
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Justin Olaveson 18-06.00 Madison
2. 10 Sam Davenport 18-03.25 Madison
3. 10 Michael Kinsy 18-00.25 Rigby
4. 11 Isaac Daybell 17-11.50 Madison
5. 9 Kyle Jackson 17-10.25 Madison
6. 11 Jaycob Geisler 17-08.25 Rigby
7. 9 David Lawrence 17-06.75 Madison
8. 11 Samuel Hancock 17-03.75 Madison
9. 10 Parker Miskin 17-03.75 Rigby
10. 10 Bradley Hahn 17-03.25 Rigby
11. 10 Dustin Grant 17-02.75 Rigby
12. 9 Wyatt Wanstrom 16-10.00 Rigby
13. 9 Noah Berrington 16-06.50 Skyline
14. 11 Nathan Russell 16-02.75 Bonneville
15. 10 Colin Wallace 16-01.50 Madison
16. 10 Anthony Nicolosi 15-10.75 Madison
17. 9 Ethan Clements 15-10.00 Bonneville
18. 11 Brigham Prestwich 15-09.50 Rigby
19. 12 Chandler Houghton 15-09.00 Skyline
20. 9 Malachi Valora 15-06.75 Madison
21. 9 Jacob Cochran 15-02.50 Madison
22. 12 Ian Roderick 15-01.50 Madison
23. 9 James Miller 14-08.25 Bonneville
24. 9 Nicolas Quezada 14-07.50 Blackfoot
25. 9 Keaton Tanner 14-06.50 Rigby
26. 9 Dallin Whitehead 14-04.50 Madison
27. 11 Aaron William 14-04.25 Rigby
28. 9 Dallin Blundell 14-00.25 Bonneville
29. 9 Kolby Mortensen 13-11.75 Rigby
30. 9 Caleb Mann 13-10.25 Skyline
31. 9 Pedro Perez 13-03.25 Hillcrest
32. 9 Dylan Baker 11-07.75 Blackfoot
33. 10 Rayce Shelley 11-04.25 Blackfoot
34. 9 Ethan Farwell 10-02.25 Rigby
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Michael Kinsy 37-06.00 Rigby
2. 10 Parker Miskin 37-03.50 Rigby
3. 11 Stefano Giunto 36-09.25 Rigby
4. 11 Samuel Hancock 36-04.00 Madison
5. 9 Nick Carter 36-00.75 Skyline
6. 9 Spencer Richins 36-00.25 Rigby
7. 11 Jaycob Geisler 35-04.00 Rigby
8. 9 Adam Wood 34-08.75 Rigby
9. 10 Ryan Clarke 33-08.00 Idaho Falls
10. 12 Chandler Houghton 33-07.50 Skyline
11. 11 Aaron William 32-11.50 Rigby
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Chloey Eames 13.10 Rigby
2. 9 Mya Benson 13.20 Idaho Falls
3. 9 Marissa West 13.50 Rigby
4. 9 Ashley McCarty 13.60 Idaho Falls
5. 12 Katry Redd 13.70 Hillcrest
6. 10 Nicole Cubur 13.90 Idaho Falls
6. 9 Megan Blake 13.90 Idaho Falls
6. 9 Magan Herbst 13.90 Bonneville
9. 12 Bailey Tanner 14.10 Rigby
10. 9 Lauren Poulter 14.20 Rigby
11. 11 Morgan Mikesell 14.21 Rigby
12. 9 Kayleigh Williams 14.30 Madison
12. 10 Carissa Bowden 14.30 Rigby
14. 11 Maleikah Wofford 14.40 Hillcrest
14. 11 Makayla Larsen 14.40 Rigby
14. 11 Lovina Prestwich 14.40 Rigby
17. 10 Emily Stromberg 14.50 Rigby
17. 9 Alexess Spaulding 14.50 Madison
17. 9 Megan Clements 14.50 Rigby
20. 10 Allie Lazzarotto 14.60 Rigby
21. 11 Elizabeth Jessmore 14.70 Idaho Falls
22. 10 Lorien Smith 14.80 Madison
22. 12 Paige Poston 14.80 Rigby
22. 10 Emilee Hurley 14.80 Rigby
22. 11 Bailey Lowe 14.80 Idaho Falls
22. 9 Paige Gilbert 14.80 Madison
27. 10 Alli Mckinlay 15.00 Rigby
27. 10 Alexandra Orozco 15.00 Madison
27. 11 Kelsie Stowers 15.00 Madison
27. 9 Dakota Parker 15.00 Rigby
31. 10 Kimball Broulim 15.10 Rigby
31. 10 Alisa Cahoon 15.10 Madison
31. 9 Kiana Jephson 15.10 Rigby
31. 12 Cheyenne Miller 15.10 Bonneville
31. 11 Tiffany Martini 15.10 Bonneville
31. 11 Kimbryn Davenport 15.10 Blackfoot
31. 10 Rylee Bott 15.10 Idaho Falls
38. 11 Kaylee Sorensen 15.20 Skyline
38. 10 Madison Teske 15.20 Rigby
40. 9 Grace Butterfield 15.30 Rigby
40. 10 Michaela Kress 15.30 Bonneville
40. 10 Jenacee Davis 15.30 Bonneville
43. 10 Maisyn Landon 15.40 Rigby
43. 11 Kaitlyn Summers 15.40 Rigby
43. 11 Carmen Asenjo-Armesto 15.40 Hillcrest
43. 9 Lindzee Ward 15.40 Bonneville
47. 10 Natalee Willis 15.50 Madison
47. 9 Tabrie Killian 15.50 Bonneville
47. 9 Kayci Barfuss 15.50 Bonneville
47. 9 Karly Hicks 15.50 Rigby
51. 10 Kylee Mecham 15.60 Bonneville
51. 11 Gloria Lominchar 15.60 Madison
51. 11 Lisa Martinez Vasquez 15.60 Hillcrest
54. 12 Hannah Olson 15.80 Skyline
55. 10 Halie Jensen 16.00 Rigby
55. 10 Tristyn Page 16.00 Idaho Falls
57. 10 Marrisa Bunnell 16.10 Madison
58. 11 Agathe Picron 16.30 Hillcrest
59. 10 Courtney Goody 16.40 Rigby
59. 9 Karly Lay 16.40 Skyline
61. 9 Emi Ryland 16.60 Madison
61. 11 Lotta Nuoranen 16.60 Madison
61. 9 Sariah Smith 16.60 Bonneville
64. 11 Marta Nadalini 16.70 Skyline
65. 12 Madilyn Celner 16.80 Bonneville
65. 9 Reese Simons 16.80 Idaho Falls
67. 11 Jacky Oliveira 16.90 Madison
68. 9 Emily Olaveson 17.00 Madison
69. 11 Alex Drayton 18.20 Idaho Falls
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Chloey Eames 27.60 Rigby
2. 12 Katry Redd 27.80 Hillcrest
3. 9 Marissa West 28.40 Rigby
4. 10 Nicole Cubur 29.20 Idaho Falls
5. 9 Ashley Jenson 29.70 Rigby
5. 9 Lauren Poulter 29.70 Rigby
7. 10 Carissa Bowden 29.80 Rigby
8. 9 Megan Blake 29.90 Idaho Falls
9. 10 Lorien Smith 30.30 Madison
10. 10 Mia Toussaint 30.50 Blackfoot
11. 11 Elizabeth Jessmore 31.00 Idaho Falls
12. 11 Sherry Kay Hatch 31.30 Skyline
12. 11 Makayla Larsen 31.30 Rigby
14. 10 Emily Stromberg 31.40 Rigby
14. 11 Lovina Prestwich 31.40 Rigby
16. 9 Keiver Jones 31.50 Rigby
17. 9 Grace Butterfield 31.60 Rigby
18. 10 Rylee Bott 31.70 Idaho Falls
19. 11 Savannah Sheppard 31.80 Rigby
19. 9 Paige Gilbert 31.80 Madison
19. 10 Natalee Willis 31.80 Madison
22. 10 Michaela Kress 32.20 Bonneville
23. 9 Tabrie Killian 32.60 Bonneville
24. 10 Madison Teske 32.90 Rigby
25. 9 Karly Hicks 33.00 Rigby
26. 9 Lindzee Ward 33.10 Bonneville
27. 9 Kayci Barfuss 33.40 Bonneville
28. 11 Lotta Nuoranen 34.00 Madison
29. 11 Lisa Martinez Vasquez 34.90 Hillcrest
30. 11 Jacky Oliveira 35.00 Madison
31. 10 Halie Jensen 35.20 Rigby
32. 9 Karly Lay 35.60 Skyline
33. 11 Marta Nadalini 35.80 Skyline
34. 9 Emily Olaveson 36.00 Madison
35. 9 Sariah Smith 36.70 Bonneville
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Magan Herbst 1:08.70 Bonneville
2. 11 Luisa Viggiano 1:11.40 Madison
3. 10 Hannah Marchant 1:12.50 Bonneville
4. 10 Savannah Burton 1:13.80 Rigby
5. 9 Evy Bird 1:14.40 Bonneville
6. 11 Bailey Lowe 1:14.50 Idaho Falls
7. 9 Keiver Jones 1:15.40 Rigby
8. 9 Emily Yates 1:15.60 Rigby
9. 9 Olivia Gilbert 1:16.60 Rigby
10. 10 Christine Helfrich 1:18.80 Madison
11. 11 Lisa Martinez Vasquez 1:22.00 Hillcrest
12. 11 Marta Nadalini 1:22.50 Skyline
13. 10 Lauren Isom 1:23.30 Idaho Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Josie Martinez 2:31.80 Rigby
2. 10 Jessica Sutton 2:41.10 Madison
3. 10 Jessiny Howard 2:41.30 Rigby
4. 12 Valerie Smith 2:51.40 Madison
5. 9 Maggie Sullivan 2:53.20 Rigby
6. 11 Iris Leon 2:58.10 Rigby
7. 10 Lauren Ollerton 2:59.40 Madison
8. 10 Brooklyn Raymond 2:59.90 Rigby
9. 10 Hannah Marchant 3:01.10 Bonneville
10. 9 Sydney Dustin 3:01.50 Madison
11. 12 Jessica Sorensen 3:02.70 Hillcrest
12. 9 Kaitlynn Sorensen 3:03.40 Hillcrest
13. 10 Izabelle Bryant 3:10.20 Madison
14. 11 Celine Bubeck 3:12.90 Skyline
15. 9 Emily Yates 3:20.70 Rigby
16. 10 Aubrey Johnson 3:21.80 Madison
17. 10 Alesha Kisner 3:29.20 Rigby
18. 11 Ricarda Clauer 3:32.80 Skyline
19. 9 Katherine Winfree 3:33.30 Madison
20. 10 Madison Burrell 3:46.00 Madison
21. 11 Viktoria Reinfeld 3:47.30 Skyline
22. 11 Ewa Sowinska 3:58.30 Skyline
11 Alexis Greener-Burnside NT Skyline
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Maegen Brown 6:07.80 Madison
2. 10 Hannah Marchant 6:17.70 Bonneville
3. 10 Kayla Hammer 6:17.90 Bonneville
4. 9 Maggie Sullivan 6:24.90 Rigby
5. 9 Kaitlyn Jensen 6:25.70 Blackfoot
6. 9 Ashley Nielsen 6:26.40 Madison
7. 12 Jessica Sorensen 6:28.80 Hillcrest
8. 10 Marlee Kofoed 6:34.10 Blackfoot
9. 9 Kaitlynn Sorensen 6:40.30 Hillcrest
10. 9 Sydney Dustin 6:43.10 Madison
11. 10 Alyssa Mecham 6:43.50 Rigby
12. 10 Caitlin Stone 6:48.00 Hillcrest
13. 11 Celine Bubeck 7:19.10 Skyline
14. 12 Madilyn Celner 7:31.70 Bonneville
15. 11 Ricarda Clauer 7:55.80 Skyline
16. 10 Alesha Kisner 7:57.80 Rigby
17. 9 Katherine Winfree 8:13.50 Madison
18. 10 Izabelle Bryant 8:19.40 Madison
19. 11 Viktoria Reinfeld 8:21.10 Skyline
20. 11 Alexis Greener-Burnside 8:41.70 Skyline
21. 10 Madison Burrell 8:43.70 Madison
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kayla Hammer 14:12.70 Bonneville
2. 9 Ashley Nielsen 15:01.40 Madison
3. 10 Caitlin Stone 15:13.00 Hillcrest
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Michaela Poston 17.10 Rigby
2. 10 Ashlyn Chambers 18.80 Skyline
3. 9 Ashley McCarty 18.81 Idaho Falls
4. 9 Tabrie Killian 19.00 Bonneville
5. 9 Kiana Jephson 19.30 Rigby
6. 11 Kyra Schroeder 19.50 Idaho Falls
7. 12 Rebecca Wood 20.20 Rigby
7. 10 Nancy Kowalczuk 20.20 Rigby
9. 11 Makayla Larsen 20.30 Rigby
9. 10 Alisa Cahoon 20.30 Madison
11. 10 Jenacee Davis 20.60 Bonneville
12. 10 Mia Toussaint 20.90 Blackfoot
13. 9 Keiver Jones 21.10 Rigby
14. 10 Madison Teske 21.20 Rigby
15. 9 Alexis Denney 23.00 Hillcrest
16. 9 Brooklyn Cole 23.30 Hillcrest
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Michaela Poston 50.70 Rigby
2. 10 Ashlyn Chambers 54.30 Skyline
3. 12 Rebecca Wood 56.81 Rigby
4. 10 Nancy Kowalczuk 58.60 Rigby
5. 11 Lovina Prestwich 1:00.60 Rigby
6. 9 Brooklyn Cole 1:02.30 Hillcrest
7. 9 Kailee Smith 1:06.90 Idaho Falls
9 Brooklyn Cole NT Hillcrest
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 54.40 Idaho Falls
2. - 55.90 Madison
3. - 58.20 Rigby
4. - 58.30 Hillcrest
5. - 1:01.80 Skyline
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:56.00 Hillcrest
2. - 1:58.20 Rigby
3. - 2:01.00 Madison
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:50.20 Rigby
2. - 4:57.80 Madison
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Morgan Rohner 29-05.50 Idaho Falls
3. 11 Kaitlyn Bell 28-07.00 Rigby
4. 9 Aspen Jensen 28-04.50 Madison
5. 12 Saydee Hansen 28-03.50 Madison
6. 9 Sydney Johnson 28-01.00 Madison
7. 10 Alaynna Lyman 25-09.00 Rigby
8. 11 Marley Lords 25-02.00 Rigby
2. 11 Mikayla Lords 25-00.50 Madison
9. 9 Anna Kelly 24-06.00 Skyline
10. 9 Rachel Pratt 24-04.00 Blackfoot
11. 10 Madison Bolinder 22-08.50 Blackfoot
12. 11 Naila Gomez 22-04.00 Rigby
13. 12 Julia Malmo 22-00.00 Skyline
14. 11 Micaela Gonzalez 21-06.50 Skyline
15. 9 Katrina Toll 20-07.00 Madison
15. 10 Morgan Watson 20-07.00 Hillcrest
17. 10 Hailee Pearson 20-03.00 Blackfoot
18. 11 Sira Montaner 20-02.00 Rigby
19. 11 Tonya Carillo 19-09.50 Blackfoot
20. 9 McKale Tolley 19-00.00 Rigby
21. 11 Ana San Roman 18-05.00 Rigby
22. 9 Ontaria Airiwite 16-03.00 Blackfoot
23. 9 Emi Ryland 15-03.00 Madison
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Morgan Rohner 80-06 Idaho Falls
2. 9 Aspen Jensen 79-01 Madison
3. 10 Morgan Watson 77-02 Hillcrest
4. 11 Kaitlyn Bell 73-05 Rigby
5. 10 Alaynna Lyman 73-03 Rigby
6. 9 Sydney Johnson 72-10 Madison
7. 11 Micaela Gonzalez 71-09 Skyline
8. 12 Saydee Hansen 67-00 Madison
9. 11 Marley Lords 66-02 Rigby
10. 12 Julia Malmo 62-08 Skyline
11. 11 Sira Montaner 61-09 Rigby
12. 9 Anna Kelly 59-10 Skyline
13. 11 Ana San Roman 57-02 Rigby
14. 10 Hailee Pearson 56-03 Blackfoot
15. 9 McKale Tolley 56-00 Rigby
16. 9 Katrina Toll 55-00 Madison
17. 10 Madison Bolinder 54-04 Blackfoot
18. 11 Mikayla Lords 53-06 Madison
19. 11 Naila Gomez 50-08 Rigby
20. 9 Ontaria Airiwite 43-05 Blackfoot
21. 9 Emi Ryland 42-08 Madison
22. 11 Tonya Carillo 41-06 Blackfoot
23. 9 Rachel Pratt 41-03 Blackfoot
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bayli Clayton 4-10.00 Rigby
2. 9 Marissa West 4-10.00 Rigby
3. 10 Auria Short 4-06.00 Rigby
4. 11 Morgan Mikesell 4-04.00 Rigby
5. 9 Shaley Boyce 4-04.00 Rigby
6. 10 Nancy Kowalczuk 4-04.00 Rigby
7. 10 Makayla Campbell 4-02.00 Rigby
8. 9 Kiana Jephson 4-02.00 Rigby
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bayli Clayton 9-00.00 Rigby
2. 12 Bailey Tanner 8-00.00 Rigby
3. 9 Eden Whoolery 8-00.00 Madison
4. 12 Brooke Eden 6-06.00 Skyline
5. 11 Kyra Schroeder 6-06.00 Idaho Falls
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Allie Lazzarotto 13-09.25 Rigby
2. 9 Marissa West 13-04.00 Rigby
3. 12 Rebecca Wood 13-00.75 Rigby
4. 10 Makayla Campbell 13-00.25 Rigby
5. 11 Kelsie Stowers 12-10.50 Madison
6. 10 Mia Toussaint 12-07.00 Blackfoot
7. 11 Iris Leon 12-05.50 Rigby
8. 10 Carissa Bowden 12-04.75 Rigby
9. 10 Alli Mckinlay 12-04.00 Rigby
10. 11 Kimbryn Davenport 12-01.50 Blackfoot
11. 10 Kylee Mecham 11-10.25 Bonneville
12. 9 Evy Bird 11-10.00 Bonneville
12. 10 Savannah Burton 11-10.00 Rigby
12. 11 Kaylee Sorensen 11-10.00 Skyline
15. 10 Kimball Broulim 11-08.50 Rigby
16. 11 Tiffany Martini 11-06.25 Bonneville
17. 11 Nina Gogl 11-05.75 Rigby
18. 11 Maleikah Wofford 11-04.00 Hillcrest
19. 12 Paige Poston 11-02.75 Rigby
20. 9 Megan Clements 11-02.25 Rigby
21. 10 Auria Short 11-01.00 Rigby
22. 10 Courtney Goody 11-00.75 Rigby
23. 9 Sarah Reese 11-00.25 Rigby
24. 10 Marrisa Bunnell 11-00.00 Madison
25. 11 Carmen Asenjo-Armesto 9-00.00 Hillcrest
26. 11 Agathe Picron 8-02.25 Hillcrest
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Alli Mckinlay 29-06.00 Rigby
2. 12 Rebecca Wood 29-05.25 Rigby
3. 11 Kimbryn Davenport 26-06.50 Blackfoot
4. 10 Heather Jacobson 26-00.75 Idaho Falls