Official Team Scores
1. Lewiston 35
2. Coeur D'Alene 45
3. Timberlake 102
4. Post Falls 120
5. Priest River Lamanna 132
6. Lake City 180
7. Lakeland 204
8. Logos 216
9. Troy 219
10. Bonners Ferry 232
11. Potlatch 279
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joey Perez 17:07.0 Lewiston
2. 12 Karson Peach 17:30.1 Coeur D'Alene
3. 11 Chad Humphreys 17:30.7 Coeur D'Alene
4. 11 Christian Kuplack 17:37.2 IC Academy
5. 12 Sakti Woodbury 17:39.4 Lewiston
6. 12 Connor Turpin 17:58.9 Lewiston
7. 10 Carter Gordon 18:12.1 Lake City
8. 11 Cameron Parkes 18:27.5 Priest River Lamanna
9. 12 Jared Meredith 18:29.8 Coeur D'Alene
10. 11 Noah Norwood 18:55.1 Lewiston
11. 11 Daniel Pahl 18:57.5 Timberlake
12. 12 Joshua Lay 19:00.8 Troy
13. 12 Matthew Caldwell 19:06.3 Post Falls
14. 9 Braden Dance 19:11.5 Coeur D'Alene
15. 12 Robert Parker 19:13.8 Post Falls
16. 10 David Phillis 19:27.9 Troy
17. 11 Ozzy Wexler 19:28.2 Lewiston
18. 11 Caleb Gleason 19:30.5 Priest River Lamanna
19. 12 Noah Herbert 19:33.8 Timberlake
20. 12 Luke English 19:34.3 Coeur D'Alene
21. 10 Dirk Nelson 19:34.6 Timberlake
22. 12 Chris Judson 19:39.6 Potlatch
23. 11 James Magill 19:39.9 Post Falls
24. 12 Skyler White 19:44.3 Lakeland
25. 10 Travis Clark 19:45.1 Lake City
26. 10 Evan Potter 19:45.6 Lewiston
27. 12 Noah Youngman 19:47.7 Timberlake
28. 11 Richard Abbey 19:49.0 Post Falls
29. 12 Jordan Hardy 19:57.5 Timberlake
30. 11 Aidan Latham 19:58.8 IC Academy
31. 12 Konner Durham 20:05.1 Priest River Lamanna
32. 12 Dale Simmons 20:07.1 Lewiston
33. 11 Levi Richards 20:09.4 Coeur D'Alene
34. 11 August Igielski 20:11.1 Logos
35. 12 Jason Weishaar 20:18.9 Timberlake
36. 12 Bobby Hart 20:19.5 Bonners Ferry
37. 11 Jared White 20:20.1 Kellogg
38. 9 Connor Lowder 20:20.6 Coeur D'Alene
39. 11 Slava Negrieiev 20:31.6 Priest River Lamanna
40. 10 Andrew Johnson 20:35.5 Lakeland
41. 11 Sam Gorton 20:36.9 Bonners Ferry
42. 11 Anthony Davis 20:39.6 Lake City
43. 10 Jake Hughes 20:40.8 Logos
44. 10 Isaac Blum 20:41.8 Logos
45. 10 Logan Hunt 20:44.9 Timberlake
46. 11 Jordan Phillips 20:45.9 Priest River Lamanna
47. 10 Garrett Miller 20:46.3 Kellogg
48. 12 Jake Whitehead 20:52.0 Lakeland
49. 12 Zach Bergem 21:01.6 Kellogg
50. 9 Josiah Heath 21:04.8 Post Falls
51. 9 Brycen Kempton 21:11.1 Post Falls
52. 12 Ryne Rae 21:20.7 Bonners Ferry
53. 10 Joshua Demata 21:41.6 Lake City
54. 11 Chandler Axtell 21:43.5 Lakeland
55. 9 Alex Blum 21:44.7 Logos
56. 9 Chris Hollis 21:48.4 Lakeland
57. 10 Hunter Smith 21:48.7 Bonners Ferry
58. 11 Brian Plotner 21:49.9 Logos
59. 12 Eston Berglund 22:02.7 Logos
60. 10 Vanner Hegbloom 22:03.6 Lakeland
61. 10 Bailey Brodwater 22:05.2 Lakeland
62. 11 Rudy Christianson 22:07.7 Logos
63. 10 Ammon Bracken 22:10.4 Post Falls
64. 12 Jonathan Galloway 22:16.0 Troy
65. 10 Reid Thompson 22:34.6 Potlatch
66. 9 Lane Stidham 22:39.3 Bonners Ferry
67. 9 Ben Veith 23:01.0 Potlatch
68. 11 Dylan Eisenbrandt 23:16.0 Lake City
69. 10 Max Kennedy 23:16.6 Lake City
70. 12 Joseph Gibbs 23:30.7 Kellogg
71. 12 Spencer Sedgwick 23:53.2 Priest River Lamanna
72. 11 Skylar Wright 24:11.4 Troy
73. 12 Garrett Thompson 24:13.8 Potlatch
74. 10 Brendan Noble 25:18.9 Troy
75. 9 Tommy Skinner 25:19.5 Potlatch
76. 9 Graden Hanes 25:45.0 Priest River Lamanna
77. 10 Steffen Riley 29:59.1 Potlatch
Provided by Athletic.net
Official Team Scores
1. Coeur D'Alene 41
2. Post Falls 56
3. Timberlake 94
4. Deary 122
5. Lakeland 126
6. Bonners Ferry 135
7. Lake City 139
8. Priest River Lamanna 179
9. Potlatch 203
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Sydney Shanahan 20:45.8 Post Falls
10 Bailey Shanahan 21:10.2 Post Falls
12 Jordan Young 21:17.4 Bonners Ferry
9 Lauren Forster 21:32.5 Coeur D'Alene
11 Brooklyn Shell 21:33.3 Coeur D'Alene
12 Rylee Brown 21:35.8 Coeur D'Alene
11 Kaitlyn Blume 21:53.6 Lewiston
11 Isabelle Kirk 22:20.8 Lakeland
10 Abigail Gorton 22:22.6 Bonners Ferry
11 Abigail Peightal 22:32.6 Timberlake
11 Savannah Caudle 22:44.3 Timberlake
11 Jenna Gardiner 22:49.7 Post Falls
11 Kara Troyer 22:54.9 Coeur D'Alene
9 Megan Hatrock 23:02.9 Timberlake
11 Autumn Hanson 23:15.0 Coeur D'Alene
11 Keri Richmond 23:15.3 Troy
9 Anayah Brown 23:40.1 Post Falls
12 Miriam Ames 24:04.6 Lewiston
11 Brooke Collins 24:05.8 Lake City
11 Meara McManus 24:09.3 Deary
11 Kelsey Vershum 24:24.8 Lake City
9 Kaija Dybdahl 24:33.9 Troy
10 Sharnai Hogan 24:36.6 Priest River Lamanna
10 Josie Yovichin 24:48.9 Coeur d'Alene Charter
10 Kelli Richmond 25:11.2 Troy
10 Elayna Larson 25:11.5 Potlatch
10 Ashauntay Leonard 25:15.0 Deary
9 Markena Gorton 25:18.0 Lakeland
9 Sydnee Hostetler 25:22.4 Lakeland
11 Lydia King 25:25.8 Coeur D'Alene
9 Claire Fletcher 25:47.9 Deary
10 Tirza McManus 25:49.1 Deary
10 Arayah Brown 25:49.8 Post Falls
10 Isis Rodriguez 25:50.3 Timberlake
11 Kennedy Beach 25:57.1 Lake City
10 Mikayla Butler 25:59.6 Post Falls
11 Lauren Stidham 26:08.9 Bonners Ferry
11 Taylor Elpers 26:13.9 Lakeland
12 Shelby Burnette 26:15.0 Deary
9 Emma Howard 26:27.5 Timberlake
11 Zoie Yager 26:28.1 Logos
9 Katelynn Marks 26:28.8 Priest River Lamanna
9 Ellie Tenbrink 26:35.8 Lake City
10 Daniela Darby 26:37.9 Potlatch
10 Izzie Schmidt 26:39.4 Priest River Lamanna
9 Annika Rantala 26:56.5 Priest River Lamanna
10 Aubrey Avery 26:58.1 Lake City
12 Ada Bonnell 27:01.7 Bonners Ferry
12 Taylor Sowers 27:14.2 Lakeland
9 Taylor McPherson 27:20.9 Potlatch
11 Clair Neelon 27:31.1 Timberlake
10 Leah Johnston 27:50.5 Lewiston
10 Tosin Bangudu 27:55.7 Logos
12 Olivia Fredrickson 27:59.3 Deary
11 Katy Doumit 28:09.0 Troy
9 Kayte Casebolt 28:10.1 Logos
12 Leah Warner 28:26.9 Coeur D'Alene
11 Hanna Mendenhall 29:07.0 Timberlake
9 Amber Johnston 29:11.6 Priest River Lamanna
11 Emily Grove 29:37.5 Lakeland
12 Hannah Barnes 29:53.0 Potlatch
12 Madeline Neff 30:31.1 Lakeland
9 Lauren Onstott 30:57.6 Bonners Ferry
10 Grace Pilchard 31:44.2 Logos
10 Anna Atkinson 33:40.6 Potlatch
12 Rheini Proctor 33:58.7 Priest River Lamanna