Centennial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.66 | SB | Emma Gingerich | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.83 | SB | Cheyanne Rede | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.59 | Cheyanne Rede | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.72 | Emma Gingerich | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.39 | Claire Vaage | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.24 | Teija Fastabend | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.46 | Claire Vaage | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.22 | Aubrey Thueson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:43.93 | Abigail Stadtlander | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.60 | Gracie Young | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Miya Koch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Abbie Dennis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Olivia Hansen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-11 | Kassidy Stoker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-7.5 | SB | Madison Jeppsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-7.5 | Victoria Cardwell | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | SB | Gabe Isham | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.40 | Ami Tia | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.24 | SB | Kobi Wantulok | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.24 | Alex Draper | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.58 | Ami Tia | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.00 | Kobi Wantulok | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50.53 | Alex Draper | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.00 | Noah Rieth | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:37.64 | Yasin Osman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.42 | SB | Diego Sekiyama-nava | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.81 | Luke Malmgren | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.32 | Brian Birrell | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
42.21 | Diego Sekiyama-nava | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.5 | Gabe Isham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Isaac Bish | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Riley Scheurman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Hunter Pratt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-10 | Jose Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-1 | Victor Ngalamulume | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6 | Riley Allen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-1 | Mason Denton | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-2 | Dayne Koch | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |