Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyson Lambert 12 Stansbury 16:01.94 1
2 Michael Gordon 12 Kuna 16:25.82 2
3 Jordon Cross 10 Ogden 16:26.66 3
4 Nathan Powell 12 Borah 16:32.01 4
5 Andrew Pfeiffer 12 Wood River 16:32.51 5
6 Matt Swanson 12 Davis 16:35.00 6
7 Dan Heikkila 11 Meridian 16:48.03 7
8 Dylan Refaey 11 Meridian 16:48.35 8
9 Dylan Crevelt 11 McCall-Donnelly 16:48.58 9
10 Thomas Rigby 10 Boise 16:51.14 10
11 Jake Powell 11 Hillcrest 16:52.04 11
12 Dan Israelsen 12 Mountain Crest 16:53.98 12
13 Kenton Freemuth 12 Boise 16:54.24 13
14 Skylar Williams 9 Davis 16:54.84 14
15 Kaleb Fleenor 12 Kuna 16:55.06 15
16 Cody Fivecoat 12 Middleton 16:55.88 16
17 Cory Kitson 12 Ogden 16:57.43 17
18 Ryden Crowther 10 Preston 17:02.33 18
19 Miles Ranck 11 Boise 17:03.35 19
20 Dylan Lammers 12 Century 17:03.58 20
21 Ben Olsen 10 Mountain Crest 17:04.31 21
22 Adam Litster 12 Boise 17:07.82 22
23 Zach Schofield 12 Davis 17:09.13 23
24 Jared Inskeep 12 Star Valley 17:09.36 24
25 Gabe Harm 10 Eagle 17:11.64 25
26 Josh Hooper 10 North Central 17:12.17 26
27 Matt Munns 12 Davis 17:13.76 27
28 Bryant Quinn 11 Rocky Mountain 17:13.96 28
29 Spencer Jones 12 Davis 17:15.17 29
30 Rhett Soelberg 12 Ogden 17:15.36 30
31 Austin Peila 11 Skyline-ID 17:15.43 31
32 Austin Baum 12 Centennial 17:15.83 32
33 Dustin Duke 10 Hillcrest 17:16.33 33
34 Chase England 10 Wood River 17:17.91 34
35 Brandon Sorenson 11 Kuna 17:21.14 35
36 Colton Cottrell 12 Davis 17:21.71 36
37 Nik Taylor 10 North Central 17:24.74 37
38 Micah Drew 10 Centennial 17:26.07 38
39 Sean O'Very 10 Mountain Crest 17:26.75 39
40 David Livingston 10 Star Valley 17:28.06 40
41 James Sanderson 12 Skyview 17:28.11 41
42 Javier Allred 12 Ogden 17:29.62 42
43 Jackson Sagers 10 Davis 17:30.46 43
44 Chris Martinez 12 Meridian 17:30.51 44
45 Zan Ferrin 10 Mountain Crest 17:30.61 45
46 Connor Liston 11 Judge Memorial 17:31.60 46
47 Alec England 12 Wood River 17:31.67 47
48 Luke Jones 11 Stansbury 17:32.54 48
49 Jeff Olsen 12 Caldwell 17:32.75
50 Nick Brokaw 11 Boise 17:33.91 49
51 Curtis Capell 11 Mountain View ID 17:34.58 50
52 Tyler Brown 12 Eagle 17:35.04 51
53 Boston Smith 12 North Central 17:35.27 52
54 Mitch Allen 11 Mountain Crest 17:35.72 53
55 Mark Milam 12 Eagle 17:36.10 54
56 Austin Slade 10 Stansbury 17:36.73 55
57 David Covert 10 Rocky Mountain 17:37.20 56
58 Garret Hook 12 Rocky Mountain 17:37.53 57
59 Javier Del Hoyo 11 Caldwell 17:37.76
60 Aaron Leyva 11 Elko 17:39.17 58
61 Jordan Rogers 12 North Central 17:40.09 59
62 Benson Israelsen 11 Mountain Crest 17:40.25 60
63 Isaac Kitzan 10 North Central 17:40.55 61
64 Nick Gochnour 12 Ogden 17:40.66 62
65 Ben Stout 11 Wood River 17:41.31 63
66 Austin Rogers 11 Kuna 17:41.32 64
67 Trevor Wheeler 11 Hillcrest 17:42.32 65
68 Wayne Prescott 11 Elko 17:42.96 66
69 Phillip Baker 10 Davis 17:43.10
70 Mark Chatterton 10 Centennial 17:43.79 67
71 Chas Sperry 11 Skyline-ID 17:44.23 68
72 Tanner Lewis 10 Mountain Crest 17:44.42 69
73 Colt Sterk 10 Eagle 17:44.62 70
74 Hayden Allen 12 Skyview 17:47.68 71
75 Josh Wallin 10 Rocky Mountain 17:50.66 72
76 Devon Selleck 11 Mountain View ID 17:52.39 73
77 Ryan Lee 10 Davis 17:52.90
78 Taylor Bakow 10 Meridian 17:53.61 74
79 Kaylen Vickers 11 Stansbury 17:54.05 75
80 Brendan Cassidy 11 Park City 17:54.81
81 Andy Epperson 12 Mountain View ID 17:57.63 76
82 Nick Ward 12 Middleton 17:57.65 77
83 Ryan Brown 11 Meridian 17:57.74 78
84 Jack Dailey 10 Judge Memorial 17:58.31 79
85 Connor Lewis 12 Centennial 17:59.17 80
86 Kirby Harris 11 Stansbury 17:59.18 81
87 Ryan Callister 12 Ogden 17:59.64 82
88 David Farley 11 Stansbury 17:59.68 83
89 Whaley Martindale 10 Eagle 18:01.07 84
90 Alec Sigston 10 Rocky Mountain 18:02.06 85
91 Aaron Green 11 Park City 18:02.49
92 Dayton Wright 10 Ogden 18:02.58 86
93 Hayden Hansen 10 Davis 18:02.84
94 Hayden Thieme 11 Middleton 18:03.33 87
95 Jacob Davlin 11 Skyview 18:03.59 88
96 Brandon Deshazer 10 Mountain View ID 18:04.68 89
97 Taylor Goldsberry 10 Davis 18:06.15
98 Nate Lee 12 Davis 18:06.40
99 Pedro DeLeon 9 Ogden 18:06.51
100 Tanner Charles 11 Orem 18:06.70 90
101 Wyatt Didericksen 11 Eagle 18:07.26 91
102 Nate Quist 10 Rocky Mountain 18:07.65 92
103 Noah Cobler 12 Kuna 18:07.77 93
104 Kayden Finlayson 11 Hillcrest 18:08.15 94
105 Dylan Johnson 12 Mountain Home 18:09.14 95
106 Nathan Fox 11 Stansbury 18:10.82 96
107 Trevor Wood 11 Skyline-ID 18:11.47 97
108 Sam Runyan 12 Meridian 18:11.79 98
109 Nick Moore 10 Meridian 18:12.01 99
110 James Stenquist 12 Davis 18:12.55
111 Austin Twede 11 Skyline-ID 18:13.87 100
112 Mike Price 11 Mountain Home 18:15.04 101
113 Derek Bailey 11 Preston 18:17.41 102
114 Alex Baker 12 Judge Memorial 18:18.59 103
115 Chase Cunningham 10 Kuna 18:20.48 104
116 Cooper Saffell 11 Orem 18:20.83 105
117 Harrison Hughes 11 Nampa 18:21.52 106
118 John Jambortez 10 Boise 18:22.15 107
119 Kyle Dunn 10 Preston 18:22.93 108
120 Justin Sheets 9 Ogden 18:23.32
121 Eli Brunette 12 North Central 18:24.45 109
122 Adam Seelos 12 Davis 18:25.58
123 Micheal Dallin 11 Preston 18:26.11 110
124 Ben Wright 12 Orem 18:26.84 111
125 Mike Hoover 12 Hillcrest 18:28.66 112
126 Austin Allred 11 Davis 18:30.85
127 Jackson Shaver 11 Century 18:31.74 113
128 Parker Gordon 10 Kuna 18:32.78 114
129 Oliver Reed 9 North Central 18:33.52 115
130 Matt Pell 12 Judge Memorial 18:33.92 116
131 Mat Kestle 12 Judge Memorial 18:34.18 117
132 Nathan Merritt 12 Star Valley 18:34.61 118
133 Jordan Kofoed 11 Borah 18:34.81 119
134 Daniel Seamons 11 Preston 18:35.04 120
135 Dimitri Rebich 12 Skyline-ID 18:35.42 121
136 Justis Sisneros 10 Judge Memorial 18:36.52 122
137 Ian Cavey 10 Rocky Mountain 18:36.78 123
138 McCrae Conder 11 Eagle 18:37.96 124
139 Max Brennan 12 Judge Memorial 18:38.35 125
140 Devin Pendley 11 Elko 18:38.69 126
141 Clint Thomas 11 McCall-Donnelly 18:39.26 127
142 Richard Craddock 10 Orem 18:40.10 128
143 Boone Johnson 11 Tooele 18:40.76 129
144 Justin Senecal 11 Centennial 18:41.08 130
145 Scott Khuu 11 Borah 18:42.32 131
146 Reuben Mulhern 10 Borah 18:44.43 132
147 Ketchum Wilt 10 Wood River 18:46.01 133
148 Seth Thompson 10 Davis 18:47.55
149 Christian Guerrero 12 Skyview 18:47.79 134
150 Shauton Stubbs 11 Centennial 18:48.07 135
151 Zach Morrow 12 McCall-Donnelly 18:48.13 136
152 Sam Holland 10 North Central 18:48.78
153 Levi Farless Rock Springs 18:49.15
154 Hugh Ellsworth 11 Skyview 18:49.26 137
155 Jacob Hopkins 11 Century 18:49.55 138
156 Preston Sharp 12 Skyview 18:50.10 139
157 Grant Cameron 10 Star Valley 18:50.32 140
158 Braden Smith 10 Columbia 18:50.78 141
159 Andrew Aposhian 10 Davis 18:51.41
160 Alex Schmidt 10 Skyline-ID 18:51.70 142
161 Adam Holderness 10 Orem 18:53.38 143
162 Dillon Crockett 9 Columbia 18:56.07 144
163 Anthony Ramsay 10 Nampa 18:56.54 145
164 Dillon Dopp 11 Hillcrest 18:57.32 146
165 Nelson Davis 12 Davis 18:58.20
166 Curtis Knight 12 Davis 18:58.28
167 Devin Vance 12 Davis 18:59.17
168 David Buckley 11 Orem 18:59.64 147
169 Corbett Larsen 10 Nampa 19:00.03 148
170 Brennen Jenkins 11 Orem 19:01.08 149
171 Cory Jeffs 11 Orem 19:01.44
172 Sebastion Pomeroy 10 Ogden 19:01.47
173 Ben Sabat 10 Star Valley 19:02.05 150
174 Taylor Greenwood 12 Orem 19:02.98
175 Geoff Miller 10 Borah 19:04.07 151
176 Nathan Henrie 10 Mountain View ID 19:04.67 152
177 Peter Molnar 12 Orem 19:04.74
178 Adrian Phillips 12 McCall-Donnelly 19:05.23 153
179 Hayden Pugmire 11 Orem 19:05.96
180 Shane Bell 12 Lowry 19:06.36 154
181 Nathan Showalter 12 Boise 19:06.95 155
182 Robert Villareal 9 North Central 19:08.15
183 Erik Uribe 11 Elko 19:08.86 156
184 Alex Hedquist 10 Davis 19:10.96
185 Eli Richardson 10 Nampa 19:12.53 157
186 Rex Sumsion 10 Davis 19:12.75
187 Alex Byars 10 Elko 19:15.53 158
188 Aaron Hansen 11 Columbia 19:15.59 159
189 Spencer Greer 12 Orem 19:16.00
190 Kenny Gunning 9 Middleton 19:18.16 160
191 Jed Brough 10 Davis 19:19.03
192 Jake Wood 11 Ogden 19:20.17
193 Keigunn Kunz 12 Davis 19:20.92
194 Zack Sewell 10 Rock Springs 19:21.28
195 Dallin Larsen 12 Preston 19:23.22 161
196 Ty Reineman 9 Wood River 19:23.55 162
197 Austin May 12 Tooele 19:23.57 163
198 Jon Dodge 10 Mountain Home 19:24.36 164
199 DJ Wordell 9 North Central 19:25.57
200 Cameron Robins 10 Orem 19:25.96
201 Russell Wilson 12 Rock Springs 19:26.19
202 Tyler Trotter 9 Ogden 19:30.40
203 Jeremiah Robinson 10 Ogden 19:31.17
204 Garrett Stevens 10 Rock Springs 19:35.97
205 Josh Nielsen 10 Borah 19:36.99 165
206 Connor Combs 10 Centennial 19:38.38 166
207 Juan Vasquez 10 Nampa 19:39.28 167
208 Menno Sennesael 10 Century 19:39.29 168
209 David Evertsen 12 Elko 19:39.76 169
210 Nolan Cook 12 Skyline-ID 19:41.21 170
211 CJ Armijo 11 Elko 19:41.23 171
212 Ryan Tanner 10 Davis 19:41.39
213 Colin Kubik 10 North Central 19:43.09
214 Daniel Courtright 10 Mountain Home 19:43.39 172
215 Donovan Maude 11 Middleton 19:43.42 173
216 Tim Stephens 12 Star Valley 19:43.69 174
217 Shane McCullough 12 Emmett 19:46.12 175
218 Kyle Hayes 10 Emmett 19:47.28 176
219 Kendon Harrison 9 Preston 19:50.25 177
220 Tyler Cahoon 10 Tooele 19:53.40 178
221 Steven Kreyche 10 Mountain Home 19:58.06 179
222 Josh Franklin 12 Nampa 19:59.35 180
223 Isaac Clouse 10 Davis 20:00.59
224 Miles Hendrix 12 Wood River 20:05.41 181
225 Nick Mason 12 Davis 20:06.10
226 Taylor Shields 12 Columbia 20:10.80 182
227 Alex Garner 10 Emmett 20:13.36 183
228 Clayton Swenson 11 Davis 20:13.38
229 Jacob Gomez 10 Nampa 20:16.38 184
230 Marcus Jensen 12 Tooele 20:16.77 185
231 Chase Estes 11 Lowry 20:17.69 186
232 Bud Mohr 12 Middleton 20:18.75 187
233 Nicholas Kelly 11 Columbia 20:19.03 188
234 Trevor Fry 10 Davis 20:20.12
235 Cody Harrison 12 Century 20:26.07 189
236 Ken Burton 10 Ogden 20:33.95
237 Sam Richardson 9 North Central 20:41.96
238 Logan Pectol 10 Tooele 20:45.72 190
239 Gerrit Egnew 11 McCall-Donnelly 20:58.18 191
240 Dan Wybrow 11 Davis 21:02.82
241 Kyle Larson 12 Emmett 21:06.43 192
242 Matthew Bray 12 Borah 21:14.74 193
243 Davis Wood 12 Century 21:32.60 194
244 Dylan Keller 12 Lowry 21:41.30 195
245 Donny Bassett 11 Emmett 23:18.72 196
246 Carlos Esparza 12 Lowry 25:11.80 197
247 Jared Parks 11 Lowry 25:26.33 198
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis 99 6 14 23 27 29 36 43
Total Time: 1:25:07.90
Average: 17:01.58
2 Boise 113 10 13 19 22 49 107 155
Total Time: 1:25:30.46
Average: 17:06.10
3 Ogden 154 3 17 30 42 62 82 86
Total Time: 1:25:49.73
Average: 17:09.95
4 Mountain Crest 170 12 21 39 45 53 60 69
Total Time: 1:26:31.37
Average: 17:18.28
5 Kuna 209 2 15 35 64 93 104 114
Total Time: 1:26:31.11
Average: 17:18.23
6 Meridian 211 7 8 44 74 78 98 99
Total Time: 1:26:58.24
Average: 17:23.65
7 North Central 235 26 37 52 59 61 109 115
Total Time: 1:27:32.82
Average: 17:30.57
8 Stansbury 260 1 48 55 75 81 83 96
Total Time: 1:27:04.44
Average: 17:24.89
9 Wood River 282 5 34 47 63 133 162 181
Total Time: 1:27:49.41
Average: 17:33.89
10 Eagle 284 25 51 54 70 84 91 124
Total Time: 1:28:08.47
Average: 17:37.70
11 Rocky Mountain 298 28 56 57 72 85 92 123
Total Time: 1:28:21.41
Average: 17:40.29
12 Hillcrest 315 11 33 65 94 112 146
Total Time: 1:28:27.50
Average: 17:41.50
13 Centennial 347 32 38 67 80 130 135 166
Total Time: 1:29:05.94
Average: 17:49.19
14 Skyline-ID 417 31 68 97 100 121 142 170
Total Time: 1:30:00.42
Average: 18:00.09
15 Mountain View ID 440 50 73 76 89 152
Total Time: 1:30:33.95
Average: 18:06.79
16 Preston 458 18 102 108 110 120 161 177
Total Time: 1:30:43.82
Average: 18:08.77
17 Judge Memorial 461 46 79 103 116 117 122 125
Total Time: 1:30:56.60
Average: 18:11.32
18 Skyview 471 41 71 88 134 137 139
Total Time: 1:30:56.43
Average: 18:11.29
19 Star Valley 472 24 40 118 140 150 174
Total Time: 1:31:04.40
Average: 18:12.88
20 Middleton 513 16 77 87 160 173 187
Total Time: 1:31:58.44
Average: 18:23.69
21 Borah 537 4 119 131 132 151 165 193
Total Time: 1:31:37.64
Average: 18:19.53
22 Elko 564 58 66 126 156 158 169 171
Total Time: 1:32:25.21
Average: 18:29.05
23 Orem 577 90 105 111 128 143 147 149
Total Time: 1:32:27.85
Average: 18:29.57
24 McCall-Donnelly 616 9 127 136 153 191
Total Time: 1:34:19.38
Average: 18:51.88
25 Century 628 20 113 138 168 189 194
Total Time: 1:34:30.23
Average: 18:54.05
26 Mountain Home 711 95 101 164 172 179
Total Time: 1:35:29.99
Average: 19:06.00
27 Nampa 723 106 145 148 157 167 180 184
Total Time: 1:35:09.90
Average: 19:01.98
28 Columbia 814 141 144 159 182 188
Total Time: 1:37:32.28
Average: 19:30.46
29 Tooele 845 129 163 178 185 190
Total Time: 1:39:00.22
Average: 19:48.05
30 Emmett 922 175 176 183 192 196
Total Time: 1:44:11.91
Average: 20:50.39
31 Lowry 930 154 186 195 197 198
Total Time: 1:51:43.48
Average: 22:20.70