April 2018 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/28
|
Monte Andrus Invitational
|
Twin Falls, ID |
|
|
4/28
|
Whitepine League Championships
|
Lapwai, ID |
|
|
4/27
4/28
|
Border Clash
|
Boise, ID |
|
|
4/27
|
Skyview Invitational
|
Nampa, ID |
|
|
4/27
4/28
|
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
|
Idaho Falls, ID |
|
|
4/27
|
Timberlake Invitational
|
Spirit Lake, ID |
|
|
4/26
|
Borah Invitational
|
Boise, ID |
|
|
4/26
|
Dairyman Invitational
|
Horseshoe Bend, ID |
|
|
4/26
|
Nampa, Columbia at Kuna
|
Kuna, ID |
|
|
4/26
|
Orofino Meet
|
Orofino, ID |
|
|
4/26
|
South Fremont Cougar Classic
|
St. Anthony, ID |
|
|
4/26
4/28
|
The Penn Relays Carnival
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
|
|
4/26
|
Weiser Invitational
|
Weiser, ID |
|
|
4/25
|
Barry Espil Invitational
|
Gooding, ID |
|
|
4/25
|
Blackfoot JV Invite
|
Blackfoot, ID |
|
|
4/25
|
Vallivue Quad
|
Caldwell, ID |
|
|
4/25
|
WIC Meet
|
Melba, ID |
|
|
4/24
|
Lakeland Relays
|
Rathdrum, ID |
|
|
4/24
|
Lapwai Meet
|
Lapwai, ID |
|
|
4/21
|
Blue Devil Invitational
|
Walla Walla, WA |
|
|
4/21
|
King's Invitational
|
, |
|
|
4/21
|
Kootenai Invitational
|
Harrison, ID |
|
|
4/21
|
Mooberry Relays
|
Spokane, WA |
|
|
4/21
|
Priest River Invitational
|
Preist River, ID |
|
|
4/21
|
Spokane CC Memorial Invite
|
, |
|
|
4/21
|
Summit Invitational
|
Bend, OR |
|
|
4/21
|
Troy Invitational
|
Moscow, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Boise, Meridian, Mt.View @Columbia
|
Boise, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Bonneville Invitational
|
Bonneville, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Elsie Bastian Invitational
|
Horseshoe Bend, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
|
Preist River, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
JV Regionals at Lake City
|
Coeur d'Alene, ID |
|
|
4/20
4/21
|
Knight Invitational
|
Boise, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Lynn Behrman Invitational
|
Parma, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Nez Perce Games
|
Kamiah, ID |
|
|
4/20
|
Snake River Invitational
|
Blackfoot, ID |
|
|
4/20
4/21
|
YMCA Invitational
|
Meridian, ID |
|
|
4/19
4/20
|
Bryan Clay Invitational
|
Azusa, CA |
|
|
4/19
|
Capital Quad
|
Boise, ID |
|
|
4/19
|
Declo Brad Matthews Invitational
|
Declo, ID |
|
|
4/19
|
Emmett, Nampa South, TVCS, Syringa @Emmett High
|
Emmett, ID |
|
|
4/19
|
Lee Cook Invitational
|
Carey, ID |
|
|
4/19
|
Salmon Invite
|
Salmon, ID |
|
|
4/19
|
Timberline, Eagle, Borah @ Rocky
|
Meridian, ID |
|
|
4/17
|
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
|
Post Falls, ID |
|
|
4/17
|
Emmett, Middleton & Skyview @ Mountain Home
|
Mountain Home, ID |
|
|
4/17
|
JV Caldwell, Vallivue, BK, @ Ridgevue
|
, |
|
|
4/14
|
Berg/Seeger Classic
|
Fremont, CA |
|
|
4/14
|
Booster Invite
|
Kellogg, ID |
|
|
4/14
|
Pasco Invitational
|
Pasco, WA |
|
|