Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Division I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Very, Miranda Mountain Crest 18:59.31 1
2 Serpe, Louisa Timberline 19:23.23 2
3 Holbrook, Millika Woods Cross 19:26.49 3
4 Parkinson, Tori Mountain Crest 19:27.96 4
5 Nelson, Brookayla Mountain Crest 19:45.34 5
6 Christianson, Sara Borah 19:47.84 6
7 Labrum, Kacie Mountain Crest 19:49.84 7
8 Dorsa, Shelbie Elko 19:54.43 8
9 Kilgore, diseanna Highland - P 19:57.17 9
10 Cook, Elizabeth Mountain Crest 20:00.31 10
11 Ball, Lillian Timberline 20:02.43 11
12 Tiffany, McKayla Vallivue 20:02.76 12
13 Dupree, Megan Eagle 20:08.31 13
14 Cox, Taylor Davis 20:13.55 14
15 Powell, Sara Hillcrest 20:19.36 15
16 Graham, Sierra Davis 20:22.03 16
17 Demler, Hannah Star Valley 20:26.81 17
18 Vance, Aimee Davis 20:29.28 18
19 Horrocks, Jessica Centennial 20:30.88 19
20 Tristan, Kira Vallivue 20:31.71 20
21 Evans, Amanda Woods Cross 20:31.95 21
22 Anderson, Kacie Woods Cross 20:35.19 22
23 Hedquist, Josey Davis 20:36.19 23
24 Felipe, Yasmine McFarland 20:38.94 24
25 Deason, Amanda Columbia 20:39.91 25
26 Schell, Lina Middleton 20:43.65
27 Coleman, Emily Centennial 20:46.47 26
28 Hartwick, Anna Timberline 20:47.64 27
29 Konecni, Olivia Capital 20:47.66 28
30 Elgan, Caitlin Preston 20:47.84 29
31 Tran, Evonne Centennial 20:48.69 30
32 Rayborn, Lindsey Century 20:48.97 31
33 Peters, Mackenzie Eagle 20:50.77 32
34 Donahue, Kelsea Columbia 20:50.83 33
35 Gomez, Hailey Twin Falls 20:51.22 34
36 Roedel, Cambria Hillcrest 20:51.36 35
37 Schut, Kaitlyn Eagle 20:54.51 36
38 Garcia, Veronica McFarland 20:56.23 37
39 Anstee, Jessica Skyline - Utah 20:56.57 38
40 Ramirez, Jennifer McFarland 20:58.53 39
41 Groll, Whitney Preston 20:58.68 40
42 Knight, Savannah Mountain Crest 21:04.01 41
43 Carruthers, Mackenzie Borah 21:04.90 42
44 Barna, Danielle Skyline - Idaho 21:05.33 43
45 Orr, Sarah Park City 21:05.64 44
46 Haslam, Sierra Davis 21:07.35 45
47 Cummings, MacKenzie Timberline 21:07.79 46
48 Anderton, Raegan Highland - P 21:08.92 47
49 Gormley, Hannah Tahoma 21:12.94
50 Bateman, Dakota Star Valley 21:13.01 48
51 Rose, Christiana Elko 21:14.55 49
52 Uresk, Michaela Davis 21:15.21 50
53 Rawlins, Brooke Eagle 21:15.77 51
54 Rawlins, Brittany Eagle 21:16.12 52
55 Cullum, Natalie Timberline 21:16.97 53
56 Callister, April Ogden 21:17.14 54
57 Ackerman, Katie Capital 21:18.52 55
58 Ellis, Ashtyn Eagle 21:19.10 56
59 Vorwaller, Morgan Stansbury 21:19.65 57
60 Ashworth, Madison Star Valley 21:20.65 58
61 Wakley, Kylee Preston 21:22.27 59
62 Hedquist, Sam Davis 21:22.82 60
63 Crowther, Aunika Preston 21:23.94 61
64 DeHart, Darby Skyline - Utah 21:24.87 62
65 Schell, Erika Middleton 21:25.29
66 Bledsoe, Madison Davis 21:26.28
67 Hutchinson, Sadie Davis 21:26.31
68 Mitchell, Anna Skyline - Idaho 21:26.53 63
69 Henderson, Shayla Pocatello 21:26.65 64
70 Kreslins, Anna Bishop Kelly 21:27.20 65
71 Jones, Annalisa Hillcrest 21:27.29 66
72 Huston, Micayla Centennial 21:27.65 67
73 Balch, Kaila Park City 21:32.26 68
74 Sontheimer, Sylvie Hoover 21:33.38 69
75 Lords, Becca Stansbury 21:33.63 70
76 Guzman, BreeAnne Star Valley 21:34.12 71
77 Stands, Sophie Timberline 21:34.54 72
78 Hunsaker, Hannah Park City 21:35.28 73
79 Oborn, Allison Mountain Crest 21:36.32 74
80 Boston-Hyde, Leslie Skyline - Idaho 21:39.03 75
81 Aravich, Dani Bishop Kelly 21:39.52 76
82 Clark, Makenzie Woods Cross 21:40.12 77
83 Butler, Emalee Hoover 21:41.08 78
84 Hollingsworth, Tiffani Skyline - Idaho 21:41.47 79
85 Kropf, Hannah Rocky Mountain 21:42.19
86 Wheatley, Dallyce Pocatello 21:42.33 80
87 McGarry, Abby Skyline - Idaho 21:43.18 81
88 Burton, Ellie Park City 21:44.23 82
89 Haynes, Lauren Park City 21:48.23 83
90 Tadler, Haley Woods Cross 21:49.27 84
91 Sherick, Katelyn Tahoma 21:50.43
92 Datwyler, Kaitlyn Davis 21:50.45
93 Gregg, Shelby Skyline - Utah 21:50.75 85
94 Konecni, Theresa Capital 21:51.11 86
95 Cutler, Aleesha Skyline - Idaho 21:51.29 87
96 Stevens, Hailey Grantsville 21:52.32 88
97 Howard, Katie Elko 21:54.89 89
98 Wood, Nicole Davis 21:55.06
99 Albrechtsen, Hannah Davis 21:55.08
100 Heap, Tori Star Valley 21:57.35 90
101 Womack, Mackenzie Preston 21:58.55 91
102 Leinheiser, Anna Hoover 21:59.94 92
103 Cole, Lexi Capital 22:00.07 93
104 Medina, Daniella McFarland 22:00.61 94
105 Wulfing, Bridget Tahoma 22:00.93
106 Groll, Tori Preston 22:03.01 95
107 Loutzenheiser, Jackie Boise 22:03.91 96
108 Johnson, Taeler Grantsville 22:05.25 97
109 Nolte, Megan Century 22:05.76 98
110 Seastrand, Morgan Borah 22:07.84 99
111 Thomas, Emmalee Borah 22:09.78 100
112 Hobson, Chloe Tahoma 22:10.70
113 Diaz, Dianitza McFarland 22:10.71 101
114 Madison, Victoria Centennial 22:11.74 102
115 Warrick, Sidney Stansbury 22:12.00 103
116 Williams, Shawnie Tooele 22:12.81 104
117 Rea, Laura Boise 22:13.00 105
118 Bachman, Stephanie Highland - P 22:13.08 106
119 Gerard, Anna Hoover 22:13.17 107
120 Carpenter, Kayla Elko 22:14.03 108
121 Bellan, Emma Boise 22:15.04 109
122 Cox, Jennifer Vallivue 22:15.68 110
123 Black, Juliet Eagle 22:24.45 111
124 Belnap, Deborah Ogden 22:27.47 112
125 Galinat, Megan Boise 22:28.00 113
126 Ward, Jordan Capital 22:28.12 114
127 Caldwell, Madalene Juan Diego Catholic 22:29.34 115
128 Tookey, Kaitlin Kuna 22:30.01 116
129 Jorgensen, Brandi Hillcrest 22:30.03 117
130 Redd, Anna Pocatello 22:30.55 118
131 Hammons, Emily Vallivue 22:31.14 119
132 Emery, Kylee Park City 22:33.62 120
133 Taylor, Sydney Capital 22:34.38 121
134 Cook, Madie Kuna 22:36.10 122
135 Terry, Whitney Woods Cross 22:37.59 123
136 Hopkins, Katy Century 22:37.82 124
137 Passey, Janel Wood River 22:39.04 125
138 Satterwhite, Tamara Canyon Ridge 22:39.67 126
139 Hardy, Sarah Stansbury 22:39.80 127
140 Ford, Madison Twin Falls 22:41.07 128
141 McDaniel, Jenna Boise 22:42.13 129
142 Campbell, Jencen Twin Falls 22:42.47 130
143 Hjrtonsson, Rebecca Centennial 22:42.49 131
144 Erickson, Jacey Century 22:45.70 132
145 Rust, Kristen Grantsville 22:48.23 133
146 Sarabia, Alma McFarland 22:48.96 134
147 Aardema, Ashlyn Twin Falls 22:49.89 135
148 Ojeda, Jasmine Ogden 22:50.31 136
149 Keller, Tristen Timberline 22:51.57 137
150 Winterton, Kendra Stansbury 22:53.23 138
151 Argyle, Shaylee Davis 22:54.14
152 Rudeen, Kim Bishop Kelly 22:54.96 139
153 Stevens, Chelsea Twin Falls 22:55.35 140
154 Holguin, Sonia McFarland 22:55.88 141
155 Smith, Courtney Star Valley 22:56.01 142
156 Harman, Olivia Bishop Kelly 22:57.49 143
157 Lammers, Sydney Pocatello 22:57.50 144
158 Rooney, Erin Hoover 22:58.56 145
159 Taylor, Tiana Centennial 22:58.69 146
160 Eyre, Brianna Grantsville 22:59.24 147
161 Powell, Katelyn Borah 22:59.48 148
162 Stout, Mariah Wood River 22:59.81 149
163 Keller, Aliesha Ogden 23:01.38 150
164 Waters, Cierra Emmett 23:01.44
165 Loret, Amy Skyline - Idaho 23:02.47 151
166 Savin, Naomi Boise 23:03.39 152
167 Phipps, Amber Vallivue 23:03.57 153
168 Krishnek, Chloe Capital 23:04.87 154
169 Palmer, Kayla Preston 23:08.68 155
170 Passey, Amanda Wood River 23:09.22 156
171 Braun, Malia Highland - P 23:11.34 157
172 Cottrell, Sophie Davis 23:11.72
173 Kirkham, Ashton Hillcrest 23:12.35 158
174 Engelhardt, Sydney Bishop Kelly 23:13.07 159
175 Leis, Jillian Bishop Kelly 23:13.61 160
176 Parker, Allie Pocatello 23:14.01 161
177 Algerio, Deidra Elko 23:15.55 162
178 Prescott, Caitlin Elko 23:17.70 163
179 Allnatt, Libby Juan Diego Catholic 23:18.45 164
180 Rasmussen, Kati Stansbury 23:20.08 165
181 Causse, Olivia Juan Diego Catholic 23:21.06 166
182 Matyja, Alli Park City 23:21.16 167
183 Kjar, Aubree Highland - P 23:23.96 168
184 Chambers, Courtney Tooele 23:24.94 169
185 Resek, Nalany Davis 23:25.90
186 Malinowski, Alexa Boise 23:27.39 170
187 Robertson, Nikki Rock Springs 23:28.04
188 Squires, Brooke Stansbury 23:28.61 171
189 Barton, Aubrey Ogden 23:30.78 172
190 Thissen, Carmen Century 23:31.33 173
191 Lyons, Megan Highland - P 23:31.95 174
192 Coleman, Megan Canyon Ridge 23:32.76 175
193 Fone, Matti Columbia 23:35.48 176
194 Piaia, Ali Rock Springs 23:35.70
195 Gipson, BriAnna Davis 23:37.38
196 Zaugg, Sydney Davis 23:38.13
197 Birch, Ellen Canyon Ridge 23:41.24 177
198 Whittemore, Hailey Emmett 23:45.04
199 Grandstaff, Emily Century 23:45.14 178
200 Lawrence, Brooke Wood River 23:46.25 179
201 Thackray, Emma Century 23:48.40 180
202 Brandecker, Kristen Bishop Kelly 23:50.48 181
203 Garff, Katie Skyline - Utah 23:51.07 182
204 Fawson, Tori Grantsville 23:51.63 183
205 Ernst, Whitley Grantsville 23:51.67 184
206 Gorham, Grace Wood River 23:55.49 185
207 Johnson, Kiyome Tooele 23:58.10 186
208 King, Kelsi Canyon Ridge 23:59.99 187
209 Ward, Allison Twin Falls 24:07.74 188
210 Lynch, Gabbie Ogden 24:08.19 189
211 Gomez, Mariajose Juan Diego Catholic 24:08.92 190
212 Burnette, Katie Hoover 24:09.58 191
213 Phelps, Megan Pocatello 24:16.31 192
214 Trautman, Ashton Vallivue 24:21.09 193
215 Cardenas, Abi Kuna 24:27.66 194
216 Raynor, Jorden Lowry 24:37.32 195
217 Alcaraz, Tania Lowry 24:37.34 196
218 Hunter, Julianne Caldwell 24:40.39
219 Anderson, Brittney Borah 24:42.64 197
220 Johanson, Britni Skyline - Utah 24:43.82 198
221 Haman, Sabrina Twin Falls 24:51.66 199
222 Jensen, Kassi Kuna 24:51.73 200
223 Lininger, Carissa Lowry 24:57.62 201
224 Townsend, Kassandra Columbia 25:09.10 202
225 Chavez, Yoana Lowry 25:10.12 203
226 Mercado, Eva Lowry 25:19.43 204
227 Nichols, Madeline Tooele 25:21.40 205
228 Hendrix, Madi Wood River 25:26.46 206
229 Hadley, Tessa Skyline - Utah 25:33.62 207
230 Parsons, Morgan Columbia 25:36.77 208
231 Tropea, Tara Emmett 25:45.95
232 Sheehy, Kyla Columbia 25:50.43 209
233 Turner, Taylor Canyon Ridge 25:52.34 210
234 Sands, Amanda Juan Diego Catholic 25:54.36 211
235 Crawford, Kaitlin Juan Diego Catholic 25:57.05 212
236 Gomez, MariaCarolina Juan Diego Catholic 25:59.31 213
237 Gorski, Hannah Skyline - Utah 26:04.85 214
238 Closser, Avery Wood River 26:11.19 215
239 Purbeck, Bradee Kuna 26:13.76 216
240 Danell, Megan Kuna 26:15.31 217
241 Sanchez, Maelena Lowry 26:19.14 218
242 Lapira, Jade Lowry 26:22.45 219
243 Patten, Kialey Tooele 27:05.73 220
244 Olcott, Eva Tooele 27:07.53 221
245 Dawson, Sandra Borah 27:20.88 222
246 Joslin, Caitlyn Canyon Ridge 27:39.53 223
247 Robison, Hannah Tooele 27:45.66 224
248 Miller, Stephanie Canyon Ridge 30:20.70 225
249 Butterfield, Haley Rock Springs 31:03.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Crest 27 1 4 5 7 10 41 74
Total Time: 1:38:02.76
Average: 19:36.56
2 Davis 116 14 16 18 23 45 50 60
Total Time: 1:42:48.40
Average: 20:33.68
3 Timberline 139 2 11 27 46 53 72 137
Total Time: 1:42:38.07
Average: 20:31.62
4 Eagle 184 13 32 36 51 52 56 111
Total Time: 1:44:25.48
Average: 20:53.10
5 Woods Cross 207 3 21 22 77 84 123
Total Time: 1:44:03.02
Average: 20:48.61
6 Centennial 244 19 26 30 67 102 131 146
Total Time: 1:45:45.43
Average: 21:09.09
7 Preston 280 29 40 59 61 91 95 155
Total Time: 1:46:31.28
Average: 21:18.26
8 Star Valley 284 17 48 58 71 90 142
Total Time: 1:46:31.94
Average: 21:18.39
9 McFarland 295 24 37 39 94 101 134 141
Total Time: 1:46:45.02
Average: 21:21.01
10 Skyline - Idaho 341 43 63 75 79 81 87 151
Total Time: 1:47:35.54
Average: 21:31.11
11 Park City 350 44 68 73 82 83 120 167
Total Time: 1:47:45.64
Average: 21:33.13
12 Capital 376 28 55 86 93 114 121 154
Total Time: 1:48:25.48
Average: 21:41.10
13 Hillcrest 391 15 35 66 117 158
Total Time: 1:48:20.39
Average: 21:40.08
14 Borah 395 6 42 99 100 148 197 222
Total Time: 1:48:09.84
Average: 21:37.97
15 Vallivue 414 12 20 110 119 153 193
Total Time: 1:48:24.86
Average: 21:40.98
16 Elko 416 8 49 89 108 162 163
Total Time: 1:48:33.45
Average: 21:42.69
17 Highland - P 487 9 47 106 157 168 174
Total Time: 1:49:54.47
Average: 21:58.90
18 Hoover 491 69 78 92 107 145 191
Total Time: 1:50:26.13
Average: 22:05.23
19 Stansbury 495 57 70 103 127 138 165 171
Total Time: 1:50:38.31
Average: 22:07.67
20 Boise 552 96 105 109 113 129 152 170
Total Time: 1:51:42.08
Average: 22:20.42
21 Century 558 31 98 124 132 173 178 180
Total Time: 1:51:49.58
Average: 22:21.92
22 Skyline - Utah 565 38 62 85 182 198 207 214
Total Time: 1:52:47.08
Average: 22:33.42
23 Twin Falls 567 34 128 130 135 140 188 199
Total Time: 1:52:00.00
Average: 22:24.00
24 Pocatello 567 64 80 118 144 161 192
Total Time: 1:51:51.04
Average: 22:22.21
25 Bishop Kelly 582 65 76 139 143 159 160 181
Total Time: 1:52:12.24
Average: 22:26.45
26 Ogden 624 54 112 136 150 172 189
Total Time: 1:53:07.08
Average: 22:37.42
27 Columbia 644 25 33 176 202 208 209
Total Time: 1:55:52.09
Average: 23:10.42
28 Grantsville 648 88 97 133 147 183 184
Total Time: 1:53:36.67
Average: 22:43.34
29 Wood River 794 125 149 156 179 185 206 215
Total Time: 1:56:29.82
Average: 23:17.97
30 Juan Diego Catholic 846 115 164 166 190 211 212 213
Total Time: 1:59:12.13
Average: 23:50.43
31 Kuna 848 116 122 194 200 216 217
Total Time: 2:00:39.26
Average: 24:07.86
32 Canyon Ridge 875 126 175 177 187 210 223 225
Total Time: 1:59:46.00
Average: 23:57.20
33 Tooele 884 104 169 186 205 220 221 224
Total Time: 2:02:02.98
Average: 24:24.60
34 Lowry 999 195 196 201 203 204 218 219
Total Time: 2:04:41.83
Average: 24:56.37