Mountain State Games 2013

Pocatello, ID

College

Licensed to Idaho State University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2013 09:26 AM
               Mountain States Games 2013 - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013               
                               Mt. States Games                                
                      Idaho State University - Holt Arena                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat            6.89       6.92q  4 
  2 Lilly, Synjohn               Weber State             6.90       6.98q  3 
  3 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat            6.97       7.02q  2 
  4 Tobin, Michael               Montana Stat            6.97       7.04q  1 
  5 Buegeler, Matt               Unattached              7.06       7.05q  4 
  6 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State             7.00      J7.05q  5 
  7 Lish, Andy                   Idaho State             7.09       7.06q  3 
  8 Osheku Junior, Tony          Weber State             7.00       7.07q  5 
  9 Latimore, Corban             Idaho State             7.05       7.09   2 
 10 Hardman, Kimball             Idaho State             7.08       7.10   4 
 11 Stein, Shae                  Montana Stat            7.05       7.11   3 
 12 Ustick, Brian                Carroll                 7.13       7.12   2 
 13 Bell, Chace                  Carroll                 7.15       7.13   1 
 14 Nguyen, Peter                Montana                 7.38       7.17   1 
 15 Evans, Chase                 Unattached              7.30       7.21   4 
 16 Nguyen, Michael              Montana Stat            7.19       7.23   5 
 17 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat            7.05       7.24   1 
 18 Sorensen, Jesse              Idaho State                        7.26   1 
 18 Close, Kevin                 Montana Stat            7.16       7.26   5 
 20 DiGiovanna, Tyler            Msu-Billings            7.51       7.32   5 
 21 Cristobal, JT                Idaho State             7.41       7.33   5 
 22 Reyes, Rafael                Great Falls             7.25       7.38   2 
 23 Tencate, Alister             Idaho State                        7.41   2 
 24 Managhan, Michael            Carroll                 7.30       7.43   4 
 25 Powell, Slater               Montana Stat            7.30       7.46   3 
 26 Snellings, Chris             Westminster                        7.53   4 
 27 Fast, Andrew                 Westminster             7.23       7.56   1 
 28 Toles, Izial                 Westminster                        7.77   3 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly, Synjohn               Weber State             6.98       6.93   2 
  2 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat            6.92       6.95   2 
  3 Osheku Junior, Tony          Weber State             7.07       7.06   1 
  4 Buegeler, Matt               Unattached              7.05       7.08   1 
  5 Tobin, Michael               Montana Stat            7.04       7.09   2 
  6 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State             7.05       7.17   1 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchand, Camille            Idaho State             7.60       7.67q  5 
  2 Van Halder, Alexandria       Weber State             7.76       7.79q  4 
  3 Green, Anika                 Montana                 7.79       7.86q  3 
  4 Braby, Morgan                Montana                            8.00q  1 
  5 Bourque, Chelsea             Montana Stat            8.39       8.02q  2 
  6 Larabee, Maisie              Idaho State             8.18       8.12q  4 
  7 Jones, Adelyn                Weber State             7.92      J8.12q  1 
  8 Nicholes, Samantha           Weber State             7.95       8.13q  1 
  9 Hufford, Katy                Weber State             7.90       8.15   2 
 10 Street, Blair                Msu-Billings            8.13       8.18   5 
 11 Keller, Kaitlin              Idaho State             8.20       8.23   3 
 12 Balginy, Karlee              Idaho State             8.07       8.27   3 
 13 Thiel, Blaire                Idaho State             8.31       8.29   1 
 14 Westbrook, Alexandra         Westminster             8.20       8.31   2 
 15 Bawden, Vanessa              Idaho State             8.18       8.37   5 
 15 Trollope, Lindsey            Carroll                 8.12       8.37   4 
 17 Shupe, Kami                  Weber State             8.06       8.41   2 
 18 Bowcutt, Danielle            Idaho State             8.49       8.47   3 
 19 Bingham, Maci                Idaho State             8.66       8.54   5 
 20 Ibrahim, Gioia               Idaho State             8.75       8.62   5 
 21 Simmons, Samantha            Idaho State                        8.75   1 
 22 Hathhorn, Haley              Idaho State             8.79       8.86   4 
 23 Michell, Samantha            Idaho State                        8.90   3 
 24 Davidson, Mena               Westminster                        8.94   2 
 25 Valentino-Manno, Liz         Great Falls             8.55       8.98   4 
 26 Smith, Tiffany               Idaho State             9.14       9.16   2 
 27 Buchanan, McAlister          Idaho State             9.11       9.27   3 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marchand, Camille            Idaho State             7.67       7.69   2 
  2 Van Halder, Alexandria       Weber State             7.79       7.87   2 
  3 Green, Anika                 Montana                 7.86       7.91   2 
  4 Braby, Morgan                Montana                 8.00       7.95   2 
  5 Bourque, Chelsea             Montana Stat            8.02       8.02   1 
  6 Jones, Adelyn                Weber State             8.12       8.07   1 
  7 Larabee, Maisie              Idaho State             8.12       8.09   1 
  8 Nicholes, Samantha           Weber State             8.13       8.16   1 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leininger, Jacob             Montana                 8.40       8.38q  2 
  2 Owen, Cade                   Idaho State             8.43       8.41q  1 
  3 Powell, Slater               Montana Stat            8.29       8.53q  1 
  4 Petrie, Jacob                Weber State             8.60       8.58q  2 
  5 Durfee, Dustin               Weber State             8.59       8.59q  1 
  6 Delaney, Stephan             Carroll                 8.30       8.61q  2 
  7 Critser, Justin              Unattached                         8.63q  2 
  8 Lindquist, Austin            Montana                 8.76       8.73q  2 
  9 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State             8.80       8.81   1 
 10 Raymond, Dylan               Carroll                 8.80       9.45   1 
 11 Acree, Trent                 Unattached                        10.82   2 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Slater               Montana Stat            8.53       8.39   2 
  2 Owen, Cade                   Idaho State             8.41       8.43   2 
  3 Durfee, Dustin               Weber State             8.59       8.57   1 
  4 Leininger, Jacob             Montana                 8.38       8.59   2 
  5 Petrie, Jacob                Weber State             8.58       8.62   2 
  6 Critser, Justin              Unattached              8.63       8.65   1 
  7 Lindquist, Austin            Montana                 8.73       8.72   1 
  8 Delaney, Stephan             Carroll                 8.61       9.99   1 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Anika                 Montana                 8.65       8.88q  2 
  2 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat            8.68       8.90q  1 
  3 Jones, Adelyn                Weber State             9.00       9.05q  2 
  4 Dezellem, Shayle             Montana                 9.27       9.10q  1 
  5 Worthington, Hayli           Idaho State             8.97       9.15q  3 
  6 Bourque, Chelsea             Montana Stat            9.11       9.26q  2 
  7 Hufford, Katy                Weber State             9.00       9.33q  1 
  8 Colvin, Jana                 Weber State             8.95       9.45q  3 
  9 Erdahl, Shelby               Idaho State             9.57       9.62   3 
 10 Martinell, Shelby            Msu-Billings            9.71       9.81   3 
 11 Underwood, Sarena            Msu-Billings                       9.88   3 
 12 Knoll, Mallery               Carroll                 9.87      10.11   1 
 13 Spiker, Lindsey              Unattached                        10.18   2 
 14 Davidson, Mena               Westminster                       10.34   1 
 15 Halle, Kaytlin               Great Falls            10.09      10.36   2 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Anika                 Montana                 8.88       8.78   2 
  2 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat            8.90       8.81   2 
  3 Jones, Adelyn                Weber State             9.05       9.19   2 
  4 Worthington, Hayli           Idaho State             9.15       9.20   1 
  5 Dezellem, Shayle             Montana                 9.10       9.21   2 
  6 Bourque, Chelsea             Montana Stat            9.26       9.27   1 
  7 Hufford, Katy                Weber State             9.33       9.54   1 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lish, Andy                   Idaho State            22.12      21.97q  7 
  2 Sorensen, Jesse              Idaho State            22.01      22.04q  5 
  3 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State            22.23      22.08q  3 
  4 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat           22.12      22.18q  3 
  5 Ustick, Brian                Carroll                22.29      22.30q  8 
  6 Latimore, Corban             Idaho State            22.37      22.31q  6 
  7 Buegeler, Matt               Unattached             22.07      22.32q  2 
  8 Hambright, Dylan             Montana                22.34      22.33q  2 
  9 Tobin, Michael               Montana Stat           22.37      22.37   4 
 10 Osheku Junior, Tony          Weber State            22.20      22.38   1 
 10 Morgan, Cylor                Weber State            22.08      22.38   8 
 12 Ehlers, Cassius              Montana                22.87      22.44   3 
 13 Peterson, Josh               Weber State            22.20      22.46   7 
 14 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat           22.14      22.63   1 
 15 Lilly, Synjohn               Weber State            22.00      22.64   4 
 16 Barbiero, Christian          Weber State            21.69      22.75   6 
 17 Bell, Chace                  Carroll                22.80      22.81   7 
 18 Nguyen, Michael              Montana Stat           22.80      22.82   1 
 19 Leavitt, Logan               Weber State            22.77      22.84   1 
 20 Close, Kevin                 Montana Stat           22.36      22.89   5 
 21 Owens, Drew                  Montana                22.45      23.12   4 
 21 DiGiovanna, Tyler            Msu-Billings           24.29      23.12   1 
 23 Owen, Cade                   Idaho State            22.58      23.14   5 
 24 Prevost, Adam                Msu-Billings           22.76      23.29   7 
 25 Tencate, Alister             Idaho State            23.38      23.30   5 
 26 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                22.64      23.46   3 
 27 Cristobal, JT                Idaho State            23.32      23.57   2 
 28 Bauer, Rory                  Msu-Billings           22.41      23.65   6 
 29 Managhan, Michael            Carroll                23.40      23.68   6 
 30 Raymond, Dylan               Carroll                23.40      23.69   4 
 31 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                23.82      23.73   2 
 32 Quartarone, Rex              Montana                22.60      23.96   2 
 33 Evans, Chase                 Unattached             23.50      24.02   6 
 34 Snellings, Chris             Westminster                       24.05   7 
 35 Hardman, Kimball             Idaho State            22.60      24.11   8 
 36 Polkow, Lewis                Msu-Billings           23.73      24.18   5 
 37 Smollack, Bobby              Montana                24.25      24.46   1 
 38 Toles, Izial                 Westminster                       24.52   3 
 39 Fast, Andrew                 Westminster            23.95      25.59   7 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lish, Andy                   Idaho State            21.97      21.94   2 
  2 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State            22.08      22.14   2 
  3 Buegeler, Matt               Unattached             22.32      22.15   1 
  4 Ustick, Brian                Carroll                22.30      22.26   1 
  5 Sorensen, Jesse              Idaho State            22.04      22.34   2 
  6 Latimore, Corban             Idaho State            22.31      22.48   1 
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchand, Camille            Idaho State            24.86      24.69q  2 
  2 Van Halder, Alexandria       Weber State            25.45      25.50q  1 
  3 Worthington, Hayli           Idaho State            25.70      25.62q  5 
  3 Green, Anika                 Montana                24.86      25.62q  3 
  5 Luth, McKenzie               Montana                25.29      26.08q  4 
  6 Braby, Morgan                Montana                24.81      26.10q  7 
  7 Isakson, Elisa               Weber State            25.38      26.18q  5 
  8 Larabee, Maisie              Idaho State            26.78      26.19q  1 
  9 Molumby, Megan               Westminster            25.50      26.23   6 
 10 Wishmeyer, Katherine         Weber State            25.60      26.27   6 
 11 Bourque, Chelsea             Montana Stat           26.03      26.31   7 
 12 Thiel, Blaire                Idaho State                       26.65   7 
 13 Bowcutt, Danielle            Idaho State            25.68      26.69   1 
 14 Keller, Kaitlin              Idaho State                       26.77   5 
 15 Read, Julia                  Montana                27.13      26.78   1 
 16 Erdahl, Shelby               Idaho State            26.68      27.16   4 
 17 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat           26.02      27.19   7 
 18 Bateman, Allison             Westminster            27.48      27.27   5 
 19 Balginy, Karlee              Idaho State            26.84      27.36   6 
 20 Westbrook, Alexandra         Westminster            26.40      27.63   3 
 21 Street, Blair                Msu-Billings           28.00      27.82   2 
 22 Trollope, Lindsey            Carroll                26.80      27.85   6 
 23 Martinell, Shelby            Msu-Billings           27.94      28.05   4 
 24 Orr, Maddie                  Westminster            26.53      28.07   2 
 25 Bawden, Vanessa              Idaho State            26.70      28.29   5 
 25 Underwood, Sarena            Msu-Billings           28.22      28.29   3 
 27 Davidson, Mena               Westminster                       29.31   2 
 28 Hathhorn, Haley              Idaho State                       29.68   6 
 29 Michell, Samantha            Idaho State                       30.14   7 
 30 Buchanan, McAlister          Idaho State                       30.21   3 
 31 Smith, Tiffany               Idaho State                       30.69   4 
 32 Bowcutt, Brianna             Idaho State            25.78      32.75   4 
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marchand, Camille            Idaho State            24.69      24.58   2 
  2 Green, Anika                 Montana                25.62      25.49   2 
  3 Van Halder, Alexandria       Weber State            25.50      25.62   2 
  4 Luth, McKenzie               Montana                26.08      25.65   1 
  5 Braby, Morgan                Montana                26.10      26.07   1 
  5 Larabee, Maisie              Idaho State            26.19      26.07   1 
  7 Worthington, Hayli           Idaho State            25.62      26.12   2 
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owen, Cade                   Idaho State            49.87      49.04   4 
  2 Latimore, Corban             Idaho State            50.61      49.72   3 
  2 Akers, Isaac                 Weber State            49.50      49.72   4 
  4 Morgan, Jake                 Weber State            49.60      50.51   4 
  5 Nguyen, Michael              Montana Stat           50.68      50.53   3 
  5 Ehlers, Cassius              Montana                51.53      50.53   2 
  7 Schweinsberg, Zach           Weber State            49.60      50.56   4 
  8 Wood, Colton                 Rocky Mounta           51.95      50.92   2 
  9 Feichko, Joe                 Westminster            51.45      50.97   3 
 10 Prevost, Adam                Msu-Billings           51.29      51.74   3 
 11 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                51.28      51.82   3 
 12 Quartarone, Rex              Montana                50.84      52.01   3 
 13 Smollack, Bobby              Montana                51.50      52.37   2 
 14 Holland, Josh                Idaho State            53.24      52.67   2 
 15 Polkow, Lewis                Msu-Billings           52.07      52.71   2 
 16 Tencate, Alister             Idaho State            51.95      52.75   2 
 17 Bauer, Rory                  Msu-Billings           50.39      53.52   4 
 18 Fast, Andrew                 Westminster            53.80      54.20   1 
 19 Snellings, Chris             Westminster            55.50      54.68   1 
 20 Cazeau, Al                   Idaho State                       54.80   1 
 21 Kohll, Sam                   Westminster            55.20      55.51   1 
 22 Toles, Izial                 Westminster                       56.67   1 
 23 Slater, Kristian             Great Falls            56.12    1:01.19   1 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State          1:00.47      59.00   4 
  2 Chandler, Marlee             Idaho State                       59.85   1 
  3 Read, Julia                  Montana              1:01.00    1:00.10   3 
  4 Molumby, Megan               Westminster            58.32    1:00.49   4 
  5 Erdahl, Shelby               Idaho State          1:01.83    1:00.85   3 
  6 Watkins, Kiersten            Weber State          1:00.56    1:00.93   3 
  7 Bowcutt, Danielle            Idaho State            58.28    1:01.10   4 
  8 Larabee, Maisie              Idaho State                     1:01.15   2 
  9 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat           58.50    1:01.18   4 
 10 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State          1:03.49    1:01.54   2 
 11 Nicholes, Samantha           Weber State            58.78    1:01.75   4 
 12 Carlson, Kaity               Weber State          1:00.56    1:02.46   3 
 13 Bateman, Allison             Westminster          1:02.10    1:02.89   2 
 14 Lucero, Taylor               Great Falls          1:00.35    1:04.14   4 
 15 Orr, Maddie                  Westminster          1:03.20    1:04.70   2 
 16 Carter, Chantel              Weber State          1:02.55    1:04.82   3 
 17 Westbrook, Alexandra         Westminster          1:03.50    1:05.12   1 
 18 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State                     1:05.45   1 
 19 Balginy, Karlee              Idaho State                     1:05.88   2 
 20 Cadwell, Tanya               Msu-Billings         1:05.39    1:06.04   1 
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hornung, Andrew              Great Falls          1:59.47    1:57.66   1 
  2 Davidson, Blake              Idaho State          1:57.87    1:57.85   2 
  3 Senecal, Justin              Idaho State          1:58.86    1:58.85   2 
  4 Galahan, Drew                Msu-Billings         1:56.89    1:59.07   2 
  5 Jewkes, Nate                 Unattached           1:58.66    1:59.92   2 
  6 Senecal, Jacob               Carroll              2:01.00    2:00.14   1 
  7 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta         1:58.00    2:00.55   2 
  8 Peden, Shawn                 Rocky Mounta         2:00.75    2:01.13   1 
  9 Hart, John                   Southern Uta         1:57.00    2:01.49   2 
 10 Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex        Carroll              2:01.39    2:01.94   1 
 11 Constantine, Chase           Carroll              2:02.00    2:02.18   1 
 12 Anestos, C.                  Idaho State          1:55.00    2:02.50   2 
 13 Jalani, Julian               Montana              1:58.10    2:02.55   2 
 14 Boyer, Tyson                 Southern Uta                    2:02.77   1 
 15 Weidler, Brett               Msu-Billings                    2:03.37   1 
 16 Rohr, Tim                    Idaho State          2:12.11    2:10.36   1 
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jamie                Weber State          2:15.55    2:17.37   3 
  2 Keller, Alice                Weber State          2:16.09    2:18.19   3 
  3 McFarland, Lindsey           Weber State          2:17.66    2:19.75   3 
  4 Fuchs, Madeline              Montana Stat         2:19.00    2:20.09   2 
  5 Carter, Stacie               Weber State          2:19.45    2:20.36   2 
  6 Hardarson, Iris              Montana Stat         2:17.11    2:20.47   3 
  7 Butler, Lizzy                Southern Uta         2:17.00    2:20.67   3 
  8 Paulsen, Caitlin             Weber State          2:17.55    2:21.23   3 
  9 Hughes, Bailey               Carroll              2:18.00    2:21.32   3 
 10 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta         2:17.00    2:21.77   3 
 11 Lewis, Alyssa                Weber State          2:24.67    2:24.39   2 
 12 Eich, Bailey                 Rocky Mounta         2:29.30    2:24.73   1 
 13 Lind, Misha                  Idaho State          2:16.96    2:24.97   3 
 14 Kettner, Callie              Idaho State          2:26.65    2:25.33   1 
 15 Fey, Madeline                Carroll              2:25.02    2:25.40   2 
 16 Nicholls, Katie              Idaho State          2:20.81    2:29.15   2 
 17 VanVoast, Ashlynn            Msu-Billings         2:33.00    2:32.75   1 
 18 Ortega, Jenyffer             Great Falls          2:26.00    2:36.22   1 
 19 Peale, Jana                  Westminster          2:48.00    2:42.78   1 
 -- Brandow, Josie               Unattached           2:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Kurt                   Weber State          4:23.97    4:17.67  
  2 Vanderby, Tyson              Msu-Billings         4:21.73    4:18.39  
  3 Miller, Ray                  Idaho State          4:20.29    4:19.80  
  4 Robinson, Chase              Msu-Billings         4:25.78    4:26.55  
  5 Barker, Matt                 Montana              4:20.00    4:29.12  
  6 Campbell, Jacob              Idaho State          4:26.89    4:29.16  
  7 Kiprono, Noah                Rocky Mounta         4:29.49    4:30.94  
  8 Panasuk, Josh                Msu-Billings         4:34.00    4:38.20  
  9 Blomback, Ryan               Msu-Billings         4:35.86    4:39.79  
 10 Anderson, Michael            Rocky Mounta         4:45.40    4:40.98  
 11 Gutierrez, Rico              Great Falls          4:30.00    4:52.22  
 12 Cassidy, Brendan             Westminster          4:50.00    5:05.73  
 13 Kempf, Jonas                 Westminster          4:48.00    5:13.92  
 14 Gillwald, Karsten            Westminster          4:50.00    5:14.94  
 15 Lammers, Dylan               Msu-Billings         4:47.00    5:21.38  
 -- Lechtenberg, Brett           Weber State                         DNF  
 -- Sharp, Nigel                 Southern Uta         4:27.95        DNF  
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richter, Ana                 Rocky Mounta         5:14.00    5:15.49  
  2 Hart, Rachael                Rocky Mounta         5:20.00    5:17.85  
  3 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta         5:15.00    5:18.50  
  4 Breeding, Megan              Rocky Mounta                    5:21.19  
  5 Brandow, Josie               Unattached           5:15.00    5:21.56  
  6 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana              5:15.00    5:22.20  
  7 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Uta         5:20.00    5:29.84  
  8 Meyer, Mariah                Montana              5:44.02    5:51.81  
  9 Brist, Nicole                Great Falls          5:57.55    5:55.75  
 10 Perez, Blanca                Msu-Billings         5:58.62    5:58.43  
 11 Brown, Elizabeth             Msu-Billings         5:57.44    6:04.56  
 12 McBroom, Alex                Msu-Billings         6:11.87    6:11.19  
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westlund, Nicasio            Idaho State          9:15.00    9:06.51  
  2 Refray, Dylan                Idaho State                     9:07.49  
  3 Lange, Oliver                Westminster                     9:12.46  
  4 Canfield, Taylor             Msu-Billings         9:11.93    9:16.64  
  5 Berry, Cory                  Rocky Mounta         9:44.04    9:35.00  
  6 Cassidy, Brendan             Westminster          9:40.00   10:29.90  
  7 Kempf, Jonas                 Westminster          9:42.00   10:30.77  
  8 Marshall, Jocob              Msu-Billings                   10:47.09  
  9 Gillwald, Karsten            Westminster          9:50.00   10:52.12  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen, Mary                   Msu-Billings        11:01.83   10:57.09  
  2 Clark, Natalie               Weber State         11:00.78   11:13.80  
  3 Ward, Amanda                 Weber State         11:23.00   11:15.43  
  4 Bock, Melanie                Msu-Billings        11:34.47   11:30.03  
  5 Martinez, Angela             Great Falls         11:39.53   11:31.74  
  6 Bruce, Christina             Great Falls         11:36.83   11:48.03  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polson, Trevor               Montana Stat        14:47.37   14:51.00  
  2 Garbett, Seth                Montana Stat        14:54.72   14:55.54  
  3 King, Alan                   Unattached                     15:09.20  
  4 Jenkins, Bryce               Idaho State         15:18.45   15:14.95  
  5 Messmer, Mark                Montana                        15:40.98  
  6 Moody, derek                 Unattached                     15:49.98  
  7 Webb, Dallin                 Idaho State                    15:53.78  
  8 Canfield, Taylor             Msu-Billings        15:55.00   15:55.31  
  9 Longley, Reid                Montana                        16:20.86  
 10 Sharp, Nigel                 Southern Uta        14:54.64   16:30.64  
 11 Lammers, Dylan               Msu-Billings        16:30.00   17:58.11  
 
Event 16  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urlacher, Audrey             Idaho State         17:33.27   17:53.45  
  2 Beam, Megan                  Montana Stat        18:17.08   18:00.34  
  3 Parks, Allie                 Montana             17:45.88   18:16.29  
  4 Hafner, Hannah               Carroll             18:30.00   18:24.85  
  5 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Uta                   18:39.28  
  6 Reynolds, Allie              Carroll             18:45.00   18:51.65  
  7 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn          Southern Uta                   19:10.62  
  8 Owen, Mary                   Msu-Billings        19:20.38   19:14.06  
 
Event 17  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Idaho State  'A'                                  3:11.50    3:16.17   2 
     1) Owen, Cade                      2) Lish, Andy                     
     3) Sorensen, Jesse                 4) Latimore, Corban               
  2 Weber State  'A'                                  3:10.36    3:16.29   2 
     1) Peterson, Josh                  2) Morgan, Cylor                  
     3) Akers, Isaac                    4) Durfee, Dustin                 
  3 Montana State  'A'                                3:19.81    3:19.53   2 
     1) Melone, Nick                    2) Grosvenor, Grant               
     3) Swan, Marcus                    4) Close, Kevin                   
  4 Weber State  'B'                                  3:14.00    3:20.72   2 
     1) Barbiero, Christian             2) Zimmerman, Darion              
     3) Schweinsberg, Zach              4) Morgan, Jake                   
  5 Montana  'A'                                      3:18.38    3:20.92   2 
     1) Ehlers, Cassius                 2) Hambright, Dylan               
     3) Monaco, Andrew                  4) Owens, Drew                    
  6 Msu-Billings  'A'                                 3:23.38    3:25.02   1 
     1) Polkow, Lewis                   2) Weidler, Brett                 
     3) Bauer, Rory                     4) Prevost, Adam                  
  7 Montana State  'B'                                3:24.00    3:27.15   1 
     1) Tobin, Michael                  2) Soratos, Cristian              
     3) Pickering, Gage                 4) Nguyen, Michael                
  8 Carroll  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:27.38   1 
     1) Bell, Chace                     2) Delaney, Stephan               
     3) Ustick, Brian                   4) Raymond, Dylan                 
  9 Montana  'B'                                      3:29.00    3:28.06   1 
     1) Reynolds, Dylan                 2) Quartarone, Rex                
     3) Smollack, Bobby                 4) Jalani, Julian                 
 10 Idaho State  'B'                                  3:21.00    3:28.88   1 
     1) Cristobal, JT                   2) Hardman, Kimball               
     3) Holland, Josh                   4) Neibaur, Taigan                
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Montana State  'A'                                3:49.71    3:52.37   2 
     1) McCutchen, Carley               2) Hardarson, Iris                
     3) Flanagan, Lierin                4) Niemeir, Katie                 
  2 Weber State  'A'                                  3:49.34    3:53.02   2 
     1) Wishmeyer, Katherine            2) Wilson, Jerica                 
     3) Isakson, Elisa                  4) Kealamakia, Ashley             
  3 Idaho State  'A'                                  3:44.89    3:55.85   2 
     1) Bowcutt, Brianna                2) Worthington, Hayli             
     3) Palakovich, Chloe               4) Chandler, Marlee               
  4 Montana  'A'                                      3:40.98    3:58.05   2 
     1) Dezellem, Shayle                2) Eickholt, Emily                
     3) Luth, McKenzie                  4) Schroeder, Brittany            
  5 Msu-Billings  'A'                                 4:18.90    4:23.12   1 
     1) Berry, Leah                     2) Cadwell, Tanya                 
     3) Martinell, Shelby               4) Street, Blair                  
 -- Montana State  'B'                                3:58.00        DNF   1 
     1) Fuchs, Madeline                 2) Jaeger, Chantel                
     3) Antar, Sonia                    4) Demorest, Heather              
 -- Idaho State  'B'                                  4:08.00        DNF   1 
     1) Bowcutt, Danielle               2) Aplington, Becca               
     3) Erdahl, Shelby                  4) Keller, Kaitlin                
 -- Carroll  'A'                                      4:03.00         DQ   2 
     1) Howell, Latecia                 2) Knoll, Mallery                 
     3) Torres, Sandy                   4) Trollope, Lindsey              
 
Event 19  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montana State  'A'                               10:01.31    9:53.19  
     1) Soratos, Cristian               2) Grosvenor, Grant               
     3) Melone, Nick                    4) Kirk, Jacob                    
  2 Carroll  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:13.57  
     1) Pocha, Lyle                     2) Delaney, Stephan               
     3) Solly, Troy                     4) Williams, Derrick              
  3 Msu-Billings  'A'                                10:18.15   10:17.56  
     1) Vanderby, Tyson                 2) Prevost, Adam                  
     3) Galahan, Drew                   4) Peterson, Robert               
  4 Idaho State  'A'                                 10:11.89   10:25.38  
     1) Hunsicker, KC                   2) Cristobal, JT                  
     3) Davidson, Blake                 4) Miller, Ray                    
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                9:54.80   10:28.92  
     1) Antzcak, Devan                  2) Barrus, Ryan                   
     3) Boyer, Tyson                    4) Gardner, Josh                  
  6 Montana State  'B'                                          10:32.96  
     1) Jarvi, Forrest                  2) Tex, Matthew                   
     3) Swan, Marcus                    4) Asay, Michael                  
  7 Idaho State  'B'                                            10:39.49  
     1) Campbell, Jacob                 2) Tencate, Alister               
     3) Senecal, Justin                 4) Westlund, Nicasio              
  8 Rocky Mountain  'A'                              10:30.00   10:45.02  
     1) Anderson, Michael               2) Wood, Colton                   
     3) Peden, Shawn                    4) Kiprono, Noah                  
  9 Great Falls  'A'                                 10:38.00   10:57.99  
     1) Flores, Miguel                  2) Hornung, Andrew                
     3) Gutierrez, Rico                 4) Jimenez, Rigoberto             
 10 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                          10:26.00   11:06.09  
     1) Feichko, Joe                    2) Kohll, Sam                     
     3) Lange, Oliver                   4) Nagie, Matt                    
 
Event 20  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montana State  'A'                               12:05.95   11:45.51  
     1) Demorest, Heather               2) Flanagan, Lierin               
     3) Niemeir, Katie                  4) Haug, Heather                  
  2 Idaho State  'A'                                            12:18.13  
     1) Palakovich, Chloe               2) Thiel, Blaire                  
     3) Nicholls, Katie                 4) Kent, Sasha                    
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                               11:55.00   12:25.09  
  4 Carroll  'A'                                     12:10.00   12:32.73  
     1) Mathes, Jordan                  2) Knoll, Mallery                 
     3) Torres, Sandy                   4) Hughes, Bailey                 
  5 Southern Utah  'B'                               12:10.00   12:44.69  
  6 Rocky Mountain  'A'                              12:40.00   12:54.91  
     1) Breeding, Megan                 2) Eich, Bailey                   
     3) Johnson, Selene                 4) Hart, Rachael                  
  7 Great Falls  'A'                                 12:50.00   13:45.32  
     1) Halle, Kaytlin                  2) Lucero, Taylor                 
     3) Ortega, Jenyffer                4) Martinez, Angela               
  8 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                                     14:03.55  
     1) Bateman, Allison                2) Molumby, Megan                 
     3) England, Katrina                4) Peale, Jana                    
  9 Msu-Billings  'A'                                12:40.24   14:09.19  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth                2) Cadwell, Tanya                 
     3) VanVoast, Ashlynn               4) Perez, Blanca                  
 
Event 21  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      7:50.00    7:43.75  
     1) Solly, Troy                     2) Stuchell, Austin               
     3) Williams, Derrick               4) Peliska, Taylor                
  2 Idaho State  'A'                                             8:07.23  
     1) Senecal, Justin                 2) Miller, Ray                    
     3) Hunsicker, KC                   4) Davidson, Blake                
  3 Montana  'A'                                      8:01.65    8:18.42  
     1) Barker, Matt                    2) Jalani, Julian                 
     3) Henderson, Colby                4) Norris, David                  
  4 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                           8:03.00    8:28.40  
     1) Feichko, Joe                    2) Kohll, Sam                     
     3) Lange, Oliver                   4) Nagie, Matt                    
 
Event 22  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Idaho State  'A'                                            10:09.60  
     1) Nicholls, Katie                 2) Kettner, Callie                
     3) Lind, Misha                     4) Kent, Sasha                    
  2 Msu-Billings  'A'                                10:24.00   11:03.49  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth                2) Bock, Melanie                  
     3) McBroom, Alex                   4) Owen, Mary                     
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler                 Weber State            2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Hardt, Lee                   Montana                2.00m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Beck, Jeremy                 Montana                1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Emry, Austin                 Montana                2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Staker, Mike                 Weber State            1.88m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Gwenn                Montana                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Hottel, Brittany             Idaho State            1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State            1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Gilchrist, Alisa             Montana Stat           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Bartlett, Ashley             Weber State            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Evans, Samantha              Montana                1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Durglo, Adessa               Montana Stat           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Navidomskis, Lauren          Weber State            1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Cruse, Desirae               Unattached             1.67m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Maulin, Caitlin              Idaho State            1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Dezellem, Shayle             Montana                1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Suitts, Megan                Idaho State            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Gunter, Makenzie             Idaho State            1.68m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Busby, Emily                 Great Falls            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Ledford, Shykell             Weber State            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Borner, Hunter               Msu-Billings                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Jones, Samantha              Great Falls            1.38m         NH            
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mike                 Unattached                        5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Curry, Andy                  Idaho State            4.80m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Pierson, Sam                 Unattached                       J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Padden, Easton               Carroll                5.05m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Kropp, Ryan                  Montana Stat           4.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Steven, Wacker               Idaho State            4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Horlick, Kaleb               Montana                4.70m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  8 Holland, Josh                Idaho State            4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Goedhart, Harley             Unattached                       J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Grisaffi, Garrison           Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Bauer, Rory                  Msu-Billings           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Mitton, Christian            Unattached                        3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Caufield, Donovan            Idaho State                          NH            
 -- Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State            4.10m         NH            
 -- Emry, Austin                 Montana                4.60m         NH            
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maulin, Caitlin              Idaho State            3.85m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State            3.95m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Clark, Rebecca               Idaho State            3.92m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Simmons, Samantha            Idaho State            3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Collins, Rebekah             Montana                3.25m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Bawden, Vanessa              Idaho State            3.55m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Arneson, Marisa              Carroll                3.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Madison, Libby               Montana Stat           3.60m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Ibrahim, Gioia               Idaho State            3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Isakson, Elisa               Weber State            3.55m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Risa, Sami                   Montana Stat           3.30m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State            3.30m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State            3.30m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Mendoza, Emily               Montana                          J3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Michell, Samantha            Idaho State            2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 15 Thiel, Blaire                Idaho State            3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Langner, Adelheid            Montana Stat           3.30m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Smith, Tiffany               Idaho State            3.12m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Buchanan, McAlister          Idaho State            3.10m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 20 Sabol, Laurel                Carroll                           2.90m    9-06.25 
 21 Valentino-Manno, Liz         Great Falls            2.87m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Teska, Casey                 Montana Stat           3.60m         NH            
 -- Hathhorn, Haley              Idaho State            3.55m         NH            
 -- Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State            2.90m         NH            
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Cylor                Weber State            7.46m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  2 Leavitt, Logan               Weber State            6.98m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  3 Beck, Jeremy                 Montana                6.71m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Critser, Justin              Unattached                        6.52m   21-04.75 
  5 Hardt, Lee                   Montana                6.11m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  6 Mushaben, Jake               Montana Stat           6.75m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  7 Buegeler, Matt               Unattached                        6.42m   21-00.75 
  8 Ramos, Mrcellus              Unattached                        6.39m   20-11.75 
  9 Stein, Shae                  Montana Stat           6.54m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 10 Felton, Kyler                Montana Stat           6.06m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 11 Koon, Randy                  Montana                6.45m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hufford, Katy                Weber State            5.61m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Dezellem, Shayle             Montana                5.34m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Shupe, Kami                  Weber State            5.36m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  4 Brenneman, Tess              Montana                5.16m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Keller, Kaitlin              Idaho State            5.19m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  6 Nicholes, Samantha           Weber State            5.30m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  7 Mulligan, Kathleen           Carroll                5.18m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  8 Durglo, Adessa               Montana Stat           4.78m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  9 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State            4.99m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 10 Hottel, Brittany             Idaho State            4.98m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 -- Westbrook, Alexandra         Westminster            4.26m       FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Mrcellus              Unattached                       13.78m   45-02.50 
  2 Close, Kevin                 Montana Stat          13.00m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  3 Felton, Kyler                Montana Stat          13.14m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glaus, Kellee                Montana               11.38m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Mulligan, Kathleen           Carroll               11.23m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  3 Gunter, Makenzie             Idaho State           11.22m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Evans, Samantha              Montana               11.05m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  5 Durglo, Adessa               Montana Stat          11.00m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  6 Hottel, Brittany             Idaho State           11.19m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 Keller, Kaitlin              Idaho State           11.32m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  8 Shupe, Kami                  Weber State           10.76m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Powell, Maggie               Montana Stat          10.11m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Trevor             Montana Stat          16.38m     17.05m   55-11.25 
  2 O Farrell, Mike              Idaho State                      15.89m   52-01.75 
  3 Forson, Brandon              Montana               15.30m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  4 Phillips, David              Montana Stat          15.78m     15.71m   51-06.50 
  5 Rottrup, Tanner              Msu-Billings          15.87m     15.48m   50-09.50 
  6 O Farrell, Matt              Idaho State           15.65m     15.42m   50-07.25 
  7 Harrebomee, Derek            Weber State           15.89m     15.10m   49-06.50 
  8 Deters, Colten               Unattached            13.00m     14.84m   48-08.25 
  9 Root, Calvin                 Montana Stat          14.74m     14.75m   48-04.75 
 10 Van Oort, Tyler              Montana               14.31m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 11 Montanez, Anthony            Msu-Billings          14.42m     13.70m   44-11.50 
 12 Havlovick, Zach              Idaho State           13.77m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Swan, Jake                   Msu-Billings          14.31m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 14 Emry, Austin                 Montana               13.46m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 15 Walters, Andrew              Great Falls           12.99m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 16 Corbet, Sam                  Idaho State           13.03m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 17 Pratt, Hugh                  Carroll               12.58m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 18 Valero, Marcus               Idaho State           12.50m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 19 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls           12.36m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                  14.29m     13.99m   45-10.75 
  2 Ford, Candus                 Utah                  14.63m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat          13.84m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  4 Silvester, Britlie           Weber State           12.96m     13.35m   43-09.75 
  5 Powell, Natasha              Weber State           13.41m     13.27m   43-06.50 
  6 Nulph, Alanna                Utah                  12.84m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 Bingham, Maci                Idaho State           13.05m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  8 Sanchez, Cynthia             Utah                  13.34m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  9 Salima, Sosina               Utah                  12.28m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 10 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana               12.86m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 11 Reynolds, Kassandra          Weber State           11.75m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 12 Pais, Amanda                 Utah                  11.65m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Medeiros, Ashley             Carroll               11.77m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 14 Caraway, Caitlin             Montana               10.23m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 15 Koski, Cassidy               Msu-Billings                     11.46m   37-07.25 
 16 Smith, Carlee                Msu-Billings          10.73m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 16 Lohse, Gretchen              Idaho State                      10.51m   34-05.75 
 18 Wendt, Caryn                 Idaho State           12.03m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 19 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls           11.50m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 20 Holm, Corrie                 Msu-Billings          10.31m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 21 Jarrett, Breanna             Msu-Billings           8.59m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 22 Corrigan, Meegan             Idaho State            9.52m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 23 James, Sydnee                Idaho State                       7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, David              Montana Stat          19.63m     19.90m   65-03.50 
  2 Harrebomee, Derek            Weber State           18.16m     18.11m   59-05.00 
  3 Ferriter, Sean               Montana Stat          17.13m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  4 Martin, Dustin               Weber State           18.19m     17.06m   55-11.75 
  5 Sharp, Zach                  Montana Stat          16.08m     16.63m   54-06.75 
  6 Klug, Nathan                 Montana               15.71m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  7 Corbet, Sam                  Idaho State           15.78m     15.96m   52-04.50 
  8 O Farrell, Matt              Idaho State           16.71m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  9 Root, Calvin                 Montana Stat          16.53m     15.38m   50-05.50 
 10 Stevenson, Eddie             Montana Stat          15.85m     15.14m   49-08.25 
 11 Forson, Brandon              Montana               16.09m     14.55m   47-09.00 
 12 Watts, Justin                Weber State           13.85m     14.26m   46-09.50 
 13 Marsh, Derek                 Montana Stat          16.32m     14.19m   46-06.75 
 14 Beuhler, Dylan               Msu-Billings          14.77m     13.63m   44-08.75 
 15 Deters, Colten               Unattached            11.82m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 DuCharme, Kyle               Msu-Billings          12.27m     12.81m   42-00.50 
 16 Wilson, Nick                 Msu-Billings          12.58m     12.81m   42-00.50 
 18 Montanez, Anthony            Msu-Billings          14.27m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 19 Van Oort, Tyler              Montana               13.10m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 20 Oyler, Henry                 Msu-Billings          12.19m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 21 Havlovick, Zach              Idaho State           13.14m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 22 Valero, Marcus               Idaho State                      11.66m   38-03.25 
 23 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls           11.19m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 24 Walters, Andrew              Great Falls           11.81m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 25 Ryan, Dylan                  Great Falls           10.00m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 -- O Farrell, Mike              Idaho State                        FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stahl, Anneli                Utah                  18.44m     18.84m   61-09.75 
  2 Sanchez, Cynthia             Utah                  18.41m     17.81m   58-05.25 
  3 Hickey, Aoife                Utah                  17.12m     17.17m   56-04.00 
  4 Silvester, Britlie           Weber State           15.35m     16.33m   53-07.00 
  5 Crouch, Mercedes             Idaho State           16.77m     16.31m   53-06.25 
  6 Caraway, Caitlin             Montana               15.44m     15.54m   51-00.00 
  7 Stevens, Hillary             Weber State           15.15m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  8 Rajala, Kiandra              Montana               16.24m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  9 Powell, Natasha              Weber State           15.30m     14.46m   47-05.25 
 10 Reynolds, Kassandra          Weber State           16.09m     14.35m   47-01.00 
 11 Koppy, Mary                  Montana Stat          14.47m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 12 Bingham, Maci                Idaho State           14.18m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 13 Pais, Amanda                 Utah                  12.49m     13.73m   45-00.50 
 14 Wendt, Caryn                 Idaho State           13.92m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 15 Lohse, Gretchen              Idaho State                      13.44m   44-01.25 
 16 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana               11.93m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 17 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls           12.29m     13.02m   42-08.75 
 18 Salima, Sosina               Utah                  13.83m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 19 Suitts, Megan                Idaho State           11.82m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 20 Smith, Carlee                Msu-Billings          11.95m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 21 Corrigan, Meegan             Idaho State           11.12m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 22 Bennett, Blake               Msu-Billings          11.10m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 23 Bars, Bailey                 Idaho State           11.81m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 24 Martin, Chantil              Unattached                       10.47m   34-04.25 
 25 Holm, Corrie                 Msu-Billings           9.40m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 -- Langdon, Erin                Great Falls           10.20m       FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Critser, Justin              Unattached                         4981  
  2 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat            4195       4809  
  3 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached              4500       4471  
  4 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State             4330       4462  
  5 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State             4569       4449  
  6 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State             3812       4024  
  7 Davis, Jason                 Unattached                         3952  
  8 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State             3959       3919  
  9 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                            3820  
 10 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State                        3778  
 11 Roche, Will                  Carroll                            3722  
 12 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State             3549       3634  
 13 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                            3574  
 14 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached                         3482  
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Critser, Justin              Unattached                7.19   2    816
  2 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat              7.21   2    809
  3 Acree, Trent                 Unattached                7.23   2    802
  4 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State               7.28   1    785
  5 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State               7.35   3    762
  6 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                   7.39   3    749
  7 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State               7.42   2    739
  8 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached                7.46   4    726
  9 Davis, Jason                 Unattached                7.62   4    675
 10 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached                7.66   3    662
 11 Goedhart, Harley             Unattached                7.70   1    650
 12 Roche, Will                  Carroll                   7.73   4    640
 13 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State               7.74   4    637
 14 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                   7.88   1    595
 15 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State               7.94   1    577
 16 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State               7.97   3    568
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Critser, Justin              Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75    736
  2 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat             6.60m   21-08.00    720
  3 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
  4 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State              6.23m   20-05.25    637
  5 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50    632
  6 Goedhart, Harley             Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50    621
  7 Roche, Will                  Carroll                  6.14m   20-01.75    617
  8 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State              6.11m   20-00.50    610
  9 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State              6.10m   20-00.25    608
 10 Acree, Trent                 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00    602
 11 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              5.96m   19-06.75    578
 12 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State              5.94m   19-06.00    574
 13 Davis, Jason                 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50    561
 14 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25    537
 15 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                  5.54m   18-02.25    490
 16 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State              5.32m   17-05.50    445
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Critser, Justin              Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50    589
  2 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75    585
  3 Acree, Trent                 Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25    580
  4 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat            11.50m   37-08.75    576
  5 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State             11.00m   36-01.25    546
  6 Goedhart, Harley             Unattached              10.96m   35-11.50    543
  7 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State             10.90m   35-09.25    540
  8 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75    539
  9 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State             10.88m   35-08.50    539
 10 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                 10.53m   34-06.75    518
 11 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State             10.44m   34-03.00    512
 12 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State             10.02m   32-10.50    487
 13 Davis, Jason                 Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50    456
 14 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              9.29m   30-05.75    443
 14 Roche, Will                  Carroll                  9.29m   30-05.75    443
 16 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                  8.95m   29-04.50    423
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Critser, Justin              Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Goedhart, Harley             Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  2 Roche, Will                  Carroll                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State              1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Acree, Trent                 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  9 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
  9 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State              1.69m    5-06.50    536
 11 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State              1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Davis, Jason                 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State              1.66m    5-05.25    512
 14 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              1.63m    5-04.25    488
 14 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat              8.55   3    848
  2 Critser, Justin              Unattached                8.78   2    795
  3 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached                8.80   1    791
  4 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State               8.87   2    775
  5 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State               8.93   3    761
  6 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached                9.25   1    692
  7 Davis, Jason                 Unattached                9.29   2    683
  8 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State               9.55   3    629
  9 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State               9.61   1    617
 10 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State               9.90   2    560
 11 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                  10.43   1    463
 12 Roche, Will                  Carroll                  11.10   3    352
 13 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                  11.11   3    351
 14 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              12.50   1    169
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State              4.50m   14-09.00    760
  2 Critser, Justin              Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
  4 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  4 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State              3.90m   12-09.50    590
  4 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State              3.90m   12-09.50    590
  7 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  8 Davis, Jason                 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
  9 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State              3.40m   11-01.75    457
 10 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State              3.10m   10-02.00    381
 10 Roche, Will                  Carroll                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
 12 Ingram, Zach                 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 12 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State              3.00m    9-10.00    357
 14 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
 -- Goedhart, Harley             Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudley, Jacob                Idaho State            2:55.45     710
  2 Williamson, Powhattan        Montana Stat           2:55.77     706
  3 Rieske, Chandler             Unattached             2:56.58     698
  4 Puckett, Derek               Idaho State            3:00.52     659
  5 Critser, Justin              Unattached             3:00.63     658
  6 Wood, Garret                 Idaho State            3:01.05     654
  7 Heinig, Stephen              Idaho State            3:01.42     650
  8 Seeberger, Josh              Carroll                3:01.99     645
  9 Roche, Will                  Carroll                3:03.79     628
 10 Hillier, Ross                Carroll                3:07.80     590
 11 Zarpentine, Jacob            Idaho State            3:10.69     563
 12 Davis, Jason                 Unattached             3:11.53     556
 13 Searle, Kyle                 Idaho State            3:11.60     555
 
Event 36  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat            3559       3618  
  2 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State             3243       3395  
  3 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State             3190       3180  
  4 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings            2730       2921  
  5 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster             2560       2890  
  6 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                            2876  
  7 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State             2451       2795  
  8 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State             3555       2704  
  9 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat            3122       2541  
 10 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls             2735       2532  
 11 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings            2702       2498  
 12 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State             2292       2380  
 13 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State             2848       2038  
 14 Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State             1685       1696  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat              9.03   1    904
  2 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State               9.27   1    854
  3 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State               9.29   1    850
  4 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State               9.58   2    792
  5 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              10.12   3    690
  6 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings             10.15   3    684
  7 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat             10.30   2    657
  8 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State              10.44   3    632
  9 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                  10.57   2    609
 10 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings             10.84   3    563
 11 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls              11.08   2    523
 12 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State              11.22   3    501
 13 Bars, Bailey                 Idaho State              11.54   2    451
 14 Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State              12.51   3    315
 15 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State              14.44   1    112
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat             1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State              1.56m    5-01.25    689
  4 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  8 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State              1.44m    4-08.75    555
  8 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  8 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State              1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State              1.39m    4-06.75    502
 12 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls              1.36m    4-05.50    470
 -- Bars, Bailey                 Idaho State                 NH            
 -- Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat                NH            
 -- Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State                 NH            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat            11.80m   38-08.75    648
  2 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State             11.22m   36-09.75    610
  3 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State             11.19m   36-08.50    608
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls             10.88m   35-08.50    587
  5 Bars, Bailey                 Idaho State             10.45m   34-03.50    559
  6 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat             9.77m   32-00.75    514
  7 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State              9.67m   31-08.75    508
  8 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings             9.29m   30-05.75    483
  9 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                  8.73m   28-07.75    447
 10 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              8.67m   28-05.50    443
 11 Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State              8.25m   27-01.00    416
 12 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State              8.13m   26-08.25    408
 13 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings             7.87m   25-10.00    391
 14 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State              7.60m   24-11.25    374
 15 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State              7.11m   23-04.00    342
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat             5.29m   17-04.25    640
  2 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State              5.24m   17-02.25    626
  3 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                  5.20m   17-00.75    614
  4 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State              5.11m   16-09.25    589
  5 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State              5.09m   16-08.50    584
  6 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat             4.96m   16-03.25    548
  7 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster              4.92m   16-01.75    538
  8 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings             4.89m   16-00.50    530
  9 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings             4.80m   15-09.00    506
 10 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State              4.65m   15-03.25    466
 11 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls              4.42m   14-06.00    408
 12 Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State              4.38m   14-04.50    398
 13 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State              4.27m   14-00.25    371
 -- Aplington, Becca             Idaho State               FOUL            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicic, Andrea                Idaho State            2:24.90     758
  2 McCutchen, Carley            Montana Stat           2:27.08     730
  3 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat           2:30.41     688
  4 Berryman, Samantha           Idaho State            2:31.91     669
  5 Howell, Latecia              Carroll                2:33.37     651
  6 Aplington, Becca             Idaho State            2:34.30     640
  7 Berry, Leah                  Msu-Billings           2:37.38     603
  8 Kueffner, Justine            Westminster            2:37.87     598
  9 Whitesitt, Kaitlyn           Idaho State            2:40.52     567
 10 Gallagher, Addie             Great Falls            2:42.58     544
 11 Neibauer, Shayla             Idaho State            2:43.19     537
 12 Rausch, Danielle             Idaho State            2:45.46     512
 13 Rausch, Jill                 Idaho State            2:46.42     501
 14 Wilkins, Lacy                Msu-Billings           2:51.28     450
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jesse              Idaho State                       48.34   2 
  2 Peterson, Josh               Weber State                       48.73   1 
  3 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat                      48.83   1 
  4 Lish, Andy                   Idaho State                       49.24   2 
  5 Delaney, Stephan             Carroll                           49.80   2 
  6 Barbiero, Christian          Weber State                       50.13   1 
  7 Owens, Drew                  Montana                           50.14   2 
  8 Durfee, Dustin               Weber State                       50.15   1 
  9 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                           51.31   1 
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eickholt, Emily              Montana                           56.63   2 
  2 Wilson, Jerica               Weber State                       56.71   2 
  3 Worthington, Hayli           Idaho State                       56.83   2 
  4 Wishmeyer, Katherine         Weber State                       57.80   2 
  5 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat                      59.01   1 
  6 Schroeder, Brittany          Montana                           59.47   2 
  7 Hufford, Katy                Weber State                       59.78   1 
 -- McVicar, Elise               Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Event 39  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat                    1:52.08  
  2 Smith, Stetson               Weber State                     1:53.72  
  3 Jarvi, Forrest               Montana Stat                    1:54.50  
  4 Swan, Marcus                 Montana Stat                    1:56.19  
  5 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta                    1:56.55  
  6 Norris, David                Montana                         1:56.57  
 -- Hawks, Hayden                Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Amber                 Unattached                      2:08.80  
  2 Palakovich, Chloe            Idaho State                     2:10.15  
  3 Kealamakia, Ashley           Weber State                     2:12.67  
  4 Hintze, Laken                Weber State                     2:13.29  
  5 Flanagan, Lierin             Montana Stat                    2:15.41  
  6 Torres, Sandy                Carroll                         2:21.43  
  7 Antar, Sonia                 Montana Stat                    2:29.69  
 -- Jewkes, Danielle             Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soratos, Cristian            Montana Stat                    4:11.48  
  2 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta                    4:12.30  
  3 Rono, Elijah                 Southern Uta                    4:16.94  
  4 Asay, Michael                Montana Stat                    4:17.73  
  5 Kirk, Jacob                  Montana Stat                    4:18.96  
  6 Worob, Thomas                Weber State                     4:19.72  
  7 Hunsicker, KC                Idaho State                     4:20.53  
  8 Antzcak, Devan               Southern Uta                    4:23.08  
  9 Jewkes, Nate                 Unattached                      4:23.57  
 10 Hawks, Hayden                Unattached                      4:23.77  
 11 Curtis, Cody                 Montana                         4:25.97  
 12 Rhoton, Clinton              Southern Uta                    4:26.46  
 
Event 42  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jewkes, Danielle             Unattached                      4:57.37  
  2 Hutchison, Brady             Idaho State                     4:59.71  
  3 Demorest, Heather            Montana Stat                    5:00.79  
  4 Bradford, Kirsten            Southern Uta                    5:01.56  
  5 Dennehy, Keli                Montana                         5:07.41  
  6 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Uta                    5:09.56  
  7 Bedford, Sylvia              Southern Uta                    5:10.46  
  8 Wilczynski, Carly            Montana                         5:10.48  
  9 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta                    5:11.54  
 10 Kent, Sasha                  Idaho State                     5:14.25  
 11 Coates, Kaylee               Southern Uta                    5:17.25  
 12 Gray, Ashley                 Unattached                      5:18.88  
 
Event 43  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mike                  Weber State                     8:19.15  
  2 Coyle, John                  Weber State                     8:34.46  
  3 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta                    8:39.13  
  4 Ricks, Trevor                Weber State                     8:39.60  
  5 Robinson, Tyler              Weber State                     8:41.03  
  6 Peterson, Robert             Msu-Billings                    8:47.68  
  7 Collison, Jordan             Montana                         8:51.21  
  8 Pocha, Lyle                  Carroll                         8:55.90  
  9 Ridesatthedoor, Sancho       Carroll                         9:00.12  
 10 Luhr, Michael                Msu-Billings                    9:02.20  
 11 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Great Falls                     9:12.84  
 
Event 44  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat                    9:44.45  
  2 Hutchison, Kylie             Idaho State                    10:14.03  
  3 Blackford, Kayla             Weber State                    10:19.56  
  4 Mathes, Jordan               Carroll                        10:21.88  
  5 Dennehy, Keli                Montana                        10:33.34  
  6 Hastings, Sarah              Montana                        10:40.45  
  7 Sullivan, Rachel             Montana Stat                   10:44.06