Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Arielle Van Peursem 12.91a Cedar Park Christian
2 12 Rebecca McDonald 13.02a Tacoma Baptist
3 11 McKenna Neufeld 13.12a Tacoma Baptist
4 11 Carla vanRooyen 13.28a Mt Vernon Christian
5 11 Ryan Conlin 13.28a Westside Christian
6 9 Anna Parker 13.40a King's
7 12 Kaycee Creech 13.41a Cascade Christian
8 11 Jessie Mathison 13.42a Westside Christian
9 10 Ashley Driscoll 13.43a King's
10 10 Darryln McDonough 13.59a Bear Creek
11 12 Megan Teigen 13.68a NW Christian-Lacey
12 10 Julia Inderbitzin 13.75a Cascade Christian
13 12 Colleen Croy 13.81a Evergreen Lutheran
10 Miqueala Ishmael 13.82a King's
12 Michaela Hendrix 13.86a King's
14 10 Kennedi Rhynes 13.95a Mt Vernon Christian
15 10 Bella Minudri 14.03a Logos
16 9 Bronwyn Schumaker 14.10a Logos
17 9 Taylor Hoffman 14.22a Mt Rainier Lutheran
18 10 Dominique Stein 14.30a Portland Lutheran
19 12 Sammi Hatate 14.32a Bellevue Christian
20 12 Sasha Iliyn 14.35a Horizon Christian
21 11 Katie Reed 14.37a NW Christian-Colbert
22 11 Hannah Remington 14.56a Cedar Park Christian
23 10 Kyla DeSanto 14.74a Riverside Christian
24 12 Sarah Zinda 14.82a Seattle Lutheran
25 9 Grace Ligman 14.84a Seattle Christian
26 12 Mary Auxier 14.93a Horizon Christian
27 11 Joy Woods 14.94a Damascus Christian
28 10 Madison Doster 14.98a Cole Valley Christian
29 11 Sam Salmi 15.02a Cedar Park Christian/MLT
30 9 Adrienne Valenti 15.03a Valley Christian
31 9 Natalie Firebaugh 15.07a Bellevue Christian
32 11 Taylor Cearley 15.12a Damascus Christian
33 11 Brittany DiGenova 15.13a Bear Creek
34 12 Melody Guthrie 15.25a Grace Academy
35 9 Karissa Kleps 15.30a Seattle Christian
36 9 Bekah Meredith 15.30a Shoreline Christian
37 12 Ellie Hanson 15.59a Valley Christian
38 11 Luna Choi 16.40a NW Christian-Colbert
39 12 Chae ri Park 16.68a Grace Academy
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Arielle Van Peursem 26.33a Cedar Park Christian
2 12 Megan Teigen 26.95a NW Christian-Lacey
3 11 Jessie Mathison 27.29a Westside Christian
4 11 Ryan Conlin 27.30a Westside Christian
5 12 Madison Schumaker 27.74a Logos
6 10 Darryln McDonough 28.03a Bear Creek
7 11 Natalie McPherson 28.27a Shoreline Christian
8 11 Bridget Daugherty 28.29a Bear Creek
9 10 Julia Inderbitzin 28.43a Cascade Christian
10 12 Jane Aguero 28.82a Mt Vernon Christian
11 10 Elizabeth Stover 28.90a Cascade Christian
12 10 Miqueala Ishmael 29.01a King's
13 12 Colleen Croy 29.14a Evergreen Lutheran
14 10 Bella Minudri 29.35a Logos
15 10 Dominique Stein 29.75a Portland Lutheran
16 9 Stephanie Capili 29.77a Cedar Park Christian
17 9 Hope Hollinrake 29.77a King's
18 10 Jodi Anderson 30.00a Evergreen Lutheran
19 9 Taylor Hoffman 30.07a Mt Rainier Lutheran
20 10 Whitney Weaver 30.14a NW Christian-Colbert
21 10 Angelika Stefoglo 30.39a Valley Christian
22 12 Sasha Iliyn 30.64a Horizon Christian
23 10 Kyla DeSanto 30.71a Riverside Christian
24 11 Kaila Sanders 30.73a Cole Valley Christian
25 12 Sammi Hatate 30.80a Bellevue Christian
26 12 Sarah Zinda 30.83a Seattle Lutheran
27 11 Olivia Wake 30.94a Seattle Lutheran
28 9 Adrienne Valenti 31.52a Valley Christian
29 12 Alissa Adent 31.71a Horizon Christian
30 10 Abigail Sauer 31.82a Seattle Christian
31 9 Natalie Firebaugh 32.13a Bellevue Christian
32 12 Melody Guthrie 32.14a Grace Academy
33 12 Megan McCreary 32.35a NW Christian-Lacey
34 11 Joy Woods 32.49a Damascus Christian
35 10 Bella Hermesch 33.09a Shoreline Christian
36 12 Rachel Hengst 33.66a Cole Valley Christian
37 9 Madeline Crain 33.94a Mt Vernon Christian
38 10 Fridah Mwaura 34.95a Mt Rainier Lutheran
39 11 Maddi Wright 35.01a NW Christian-Colbert
40 12 Chae ri Park 35.17a Grace Academy
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Julia Whalen 59.42a Portland Christian
2 12 Megan Teigen 1:00.13a NW Christian-Lacey
3 12 Jane Aguero 1:00.29a Mt Vernon Christian
4 12 Erin Beezhold 1:00.59a Cedar Park Christian
5 11 Kayla Brase 1:02.03a Westside Christian
6 12 Madison Schumaker 1:03.37a Logos
7 11 Bridget Daugherty 1:03.77a Bear Creek
8 12 Allison Sowers 1:03.92a NW Christian-Lacey
9 11 Natalie McPherson 1:04.76a Shoreline Christian
10 10 Jessica Kerlee 1:04.99a Cedar Park Christian
11 9 Emily Holder 1:05.45a Evergreen Lutheran
12 10 Dominique Stein 1:06.40a Portland Lutheran
13 11 Whitney Naber 1:06.76a King's
14 12 Haley Zepernick 1:07.12a Cascade Christian
15 9 Gillian Edgar 1:07.26a King's
16 10 Angelika Stefoglo 1:08.17a Valley Christian
17 10 Marissa Lewis 1:09.38a Mt Rainier Lutheran
18 11 Kayla Kirkpatrick 1:09.77a Damascus Christian
19 10 Lindsay Stover 1:10.02a Cascade Christian
20 9 Brenna Jarms 1:10.28a NW Christian-Colbert
21 9 Lilly Powell 1:11.05a Tacoma Baptist
22 12 Maddy Jones 1:11.36a Seattle Lutheran
23 10 Lexi Goebel 1:11.77a Westside Christian
24 9 Kestrel Gehr 1:12.67a Shoreline Christian
25 9 Natalie Firebaugh 1:13.79a Bellevue Christian
26 9 Macey Crooks 1:16.73a Seattle Lutheran
27 11 Raj Dow 1:17.84a Mt Vernon Christian
28 12 Ellie Hanson 1:19.85a Valley Christian
29 10 Fridah Mwaura 1:22.60a Mt Rainier Lutheran
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sally Larson 2:19.92a Cedar Park Christian
2 12 Hailey Bredeson 2:23.98a NW Christian-Lacey
3 11 Kacey Kemper 2:24.14a King's
4 11 Sarah Curtis 2:26.43a Westside Christian
5 12 Anna Henry 2:28.44a NW Christian-Colbert
6 12 Hannah Jossi 2:29.25a Portland Christian
7 11 Kristina Yzaguirre 2:31.77a Mt Vernon Christian
8 12 Savannah Schilter 2:33.04a NW Christian-Lacey
9 12 Molly Verska 2:34.19a Cole Valley Christian
10 10 Grace Diede 2:35.05a King's
11 9 Emily Holder 2:36.20a Evergreen Lutheran
12 10 Brooklyn Schumaker 2:37.56a Logos
13 11 Taylor Livermore 2:38.27a Shorewood Christian
14 12 Kaydee Kulm 2:42.55a Cole Valley Christian
15 10 Mariesa Macdonald 2:43.53a Cedar Park Christian
16 9 Emily Donnel 2:45.36a Bellevue Christian
17 12 Emily Thompson 2:46.72a Westside Christian
18 11 Cassidy Sharrett 2:49.19a Tacoma Baptist
19 11 Kylee Chase 2:50.02a NW Christian-Colbert
20 10 Alvina Perekopsky 2:52.34a Tacoma Baptist
21 12 Keira Jones 2:56.30a Horizon Christian
22 9 Taylor Stordahl 3:00.07a Seattle Lutheran
23 9 Tori Ramos 3:04.48a Cascade Christian
24 11 Carolynn Chambers 3:07.54a Shorewood Christian
25 9 Noelle McPherson 3:12.55a Shoreline Christian
26 9 Annika Verburg 3:13.66a Portland Christian
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sally Larson 4:58.00a Cedar Park Christian
2 12 Hailey Bredeson 5:17.56a NW Christian-Lacey
3 11 Kacey Kemper 5:17.57a King's
4 12 Anna Henry 5:21.44a NW Christian-Colbert
5 11 Kristina Yzaguirre 5:29.68a Mt Vernon Christian
6 12 Molly Verska 5:35.45a Cole Valley Christian
7 12 Savannah Schilter 5:36.86a NW Christian-Lacey
8 11 Isabella Chaffey 5:52.91a Bellevue Christian
9 12 Autumn Pratt 5:52.93a Logos
10 12 April Soelberg 5:53.93a Riverside Christian
11 10 Julia Vorobyev 5:54.51a Valley Christian
12 9 Lily Kleven 5:56.06a King's
13 10 Mariesa Macdonald 5:58.43a Cedar Park Christian
14 10 Havilah Hansen 6:08.71a NW Christian-Colbert
15 12 Kaydee Kulm 6:15.59a Cole Valley Christian
16 10 Rachel Roach 6:36.86a Damascus Christian
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Brooklyn Schumaker 5:50.13a Logos
2 10 KariAnna Kuklinski 6:00.15a Cole Valley Christian
3 9 Emily Donnel 6:01.45a Bellevue Christian
4 10 Lael Bridge 6:05.68a Horizon Christian
5 9 Natasha Knipp 6:06.23a Seattle Christian
6 10 Mikayla Morgan 6:12.89a King's
7 9 Delaney Foster 6:23.49a King's
8 9 Lina Hoffman 6:34.15a NW Christian-Lacey
9 9 Catherine Rheingans 6:37.86a Logos
10 9 Annika Verburg 6:38.08a Portland Christian
11 10 Annika Riise 6:51.20a Cedar Park Christian/MLT
12 9 Taihyeon On 6:51.81a NW Christian-Lacey
13 9 Madison Sitzman 6:56.59a Cedar Park Christian
14 9 Annalynn Boyle 7:22.58a Cole Valley Christian
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Anna Brooks 11:57.63a NW Christian-Lacey
2 12 Hannah Jossi 12:03.40a Portland Christian
3 9 Lily Kleven 12:22.82a King's
4 11 Isabella Chaffey 12:32.52a Bellevue Christian
5 10 KariAnna Kuklinski 12:40.90a Cole Valley Christian
6 12 Lauren Nelson 12:44.96a Cedar Park Christian
7 12 Autumn Pratt 12:46.07a Logos
8 10 Julia Vorobyev 12:46.30a Valley Christian
9 12 Kaylinne Shaffer 12:56.05a NW Christian-Lacey
10 10 Havilah Hansen 13:10.28a NW Christian-Colbert
11 9 Lena Pitenger 13:40.52a Evergreen Lutheran
12 11 Alyssa Ackermann 13:58.01a Mt Vernon Christian
13 10 Cynthia Rocha 14:14.38a Mt Vernon Christian
14 12 Katy Akiyama 14:51.07a Portland Christian
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Rachel Siltman 16.84a Mt Rainier Lutheran
2 12 Allison Sowers 16.95a NW Christian-Lacey
3 12 Daphne Kieling 17.28a King's
4 11 Kristen Maggs 17.41a King's
5 10 Abby McSheffrey 17.88a NW Christian-Lacey
6 10 Andrea Zenger 18.17a Shoreline Christian
7 9 Ashley Brooks 18.35a Tacoma Baptist
8 10 Lisa Jauch 18.40a Westside Christian
9 12 April Soelberg 18.49a Riverside Christian
10 10 Kimmy Anderson 18.79a Mt Vernon Christian
11 9 Meredith Simmonds 18.83a Cole Valley Christian
12 12 Alissa Adent 18.98a Horizon Christian
13 12 Natalie Johnson 19.18a Westside Christian
14 12 Brenda Crawford 19.32a Horizon Christian
15 12 Emma Poetter 19.57a Evergreen Lutheran
16 9 Claire Ahmann 19.78a Logos
17 12 Maddy Jones 19.81a Seattle Lutheran
18 10 Jessica Ketchum 19.96a Mt Vernon Christian
19 11 Alyssa Bolton 20.05a Portland Christian
20 9 Jessica Berg 20.08a Bellevue Christian
21 10 Emily Tritz 20.16a Riverside Christian
22 11 Sam Boyle 20.17a Cedar Park Christian
23 11 Abby DeKoekkoek 20.72a Shoreline Christian
24 12 Sierra Robertson 26.08a Portland Christian
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Allison Sowers 47.97a NW Christian-Lacey
2 12 Daphne Kieling 48.93a King's
3 10 Abby McSheffrey 49.41a NW Christian-Lacey
4 12 Katie White 49.57a Portland Christian
5 10 Victoria Kvasyuk 50.93a Cedar Park Christian
6 10 Emily Cline 51.00a King's
7 10 Lisa Jauch 51.02a Westside Christian
8 10 Andrea Zenger 51.19a Shoreline Christian
9 12 Rachel Siltman 51.75a Mt Rainier Lutheran
10 12 April Soelberg 52.43a Riverside Christian
11 9 Meredith Simmonds 53.33a Cole Valley Christian
12 12 Natalie Johnson 53.63a Westside Christian
13 10 Melyssa Whitener 54.02a Mt Vernon Christian
14 12 Amanda McMaster 55.39a Cedar Park Christian
15 12 Sierra Robertson 56.24a Portland Christian
16 11 Abby DeKoekkoek 56.44a Shoreline Christian
17 10 Emily Tritz 56.47a Riverside Christian
18 10 Shelby Hall 57.10a Bellevue Christian
19 10 Jessalyn Henry 59.00a Seattle Christian
10 Caitlin Kierum DNS Cascade Christian
10 Kimmy Anderson DNS Mt Vernon Christian
12 Brenda Crawford DNS Horizon Christian
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 50.90a Cedar Park Christian
2 - 51.17a Tacoma Baptist
3 - 52.11a King's
4 - 52.25a Westside Christian
5 - 53.14a Portland Christian
6 53.49a Cascade Christian
7 - 54.34a Logos
8 54.45a Bear Creek
9 - 55.59a Horizon Christian
10 55.84a Seattle Lutheran
11 56.33a Evergreen Lutheran
12 56.36a Mt Vernon Christian
13 56.39a Damascus Christian
14 56.59a Bellevue Christian
15 58.97a Seattle Christian
16 59.35a NW Christian-Lacey
17 1:02.75a Cole Valley Christian
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 1:48.41a Tacoma Baptist
2 - 1:49.41a Westside Christian
3 1:49.50a King's
4 - 1:53.08a Portland Christian
5 1:53.60a Mt Vernon Christian
6 1:55.10a Cascade Christian
7 1:55.75a Cedar Park Christian
8 1:57.88a Seattle Lutheran
9 1:58.55a Bellevue Christian
10 1:59.14a Evergreen Lutheran
11 2:00.26a Damascus Christian
12 2:01.89a Riverside Christian
13 2:02.98a Horizon Christian
14 2:03.05a Cole Valley Christian
15 2:03.21a NW Christian-Colbert
16 2:03.47a NW Christian-Lacey
17 2:04.32a Logos
18 2:05.49a Shoreline Christian
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 - 4:11.46a NW Christian-Lacey
2 4:13.70a Cedar Park Christian
3 - 4:20.29a Portland Christian
4 4:24.30a King's
5 4:34.30a Mt Vernon Christian
6 4:36.03a Westside Christian
7 4:41.89a Evergreen Lutheran
8 4:43.02a NW Christian-Colbert
9 4:48.02a Valley Christian
10 4:57.07a Seattle Lutheran
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Karen Bulger 39-06.00 NW Christian-Lacey
2 11 Karly Hibbard 35-11.00 King's
3 12 Denisse Cruz 34-10.00 Portland Lutheran
4 11 Morgan Sprengle 31-06.00 Portland Lutheran
5 12 Serena Hedman-Bergmeier 31-02.25 Mt Rainier Lutheran
6 11 Sierra Roth 30-00.50 Cascade Christian
7 12 Rachel Mulvanny 29-11.25 Grace Academy
8 12 Sarah Roberts 29-03.75 Riverside Christian
9 11 Clair Stites 29-03.00 Westside Christian
10 11 Alli Vitalone 28-04.00 Bellevue Christian
11 11 Holly Ray 27-05.25 Bear Creek
12 11 Sara Zeitler 27-02.75 Tacoma Baptist
13 10 Naomi Miller 26-09.00 Logos
14 12 Logan Pergande 26-07.25 Cole Valley Christian
15 10 Mallory Finn 26-05.50 Evergreen Lutheran
16 11 Sierra Decker 26-04.50 King's
17 9 Riley Scocco 26-04.25 Shorewood Christian
18 9 Sasha Korolenko 26-00.75 Cedar Park Christian
19 10 Stephanie Hilchen 25-09.50 Westside Christian
19 10 Mahilet Ainov 25-09.50 Valley Christian
21 9 Abriana Wedin 24-09.75 Horizon Christian
22 9 Sarah Miller 24-09.00 Logos
22 12 Krysten Kolka 24-09.00 Cole Valley Christian
24 9 Hannah Bement 24-06.00 Evergreen Lutheran
25 9 Caroline Wirth 24-05.00 Bellevue Christian
26 9 Lindsay Noste 24-03.00 Mt Vernon Christian
27 11 Carolynn Chambers 23-11.75 Shorewood Christian
28 12 Emilie Michael 23-09.75 NW Christian-Lacey
29 10 Anna Petrone 22-10.50 Horizon Christian
30 10 Ashley Demery 22-09.00 Mt Vernon Christian
31 9 Taylor Burns 21-01.50 NW Christian-Colbert
32 12 Donia Ryder 20-10.50 Shoreline Christian
33 10 Caitlin Kierum 20-03.50 Cascade Christian
34 11 Amber DeVore 19-05.75 Mt Rainier Lutheran
35 10 Ashtyn Glasser 19-01.00 Mt Rainier Lutheran
36 10 Mikayla Coglas 18-11.50 Cedar Park Christian/MLT
37 10 Brenna Siltman 18-10.75 Mt Rainier Lutheran
38 12 Veronica Gamble 18-10.00 Mt Rainier Lutheran
39 12 Amanda McMaster 17-09.00 Cedar Park Christian
40 12 Kara Lise Jannsen 14-09.00 Portland Christian
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sarah Roberts 111-07 Riverside Christian
2 11 Morgan Sprengle 104-08 Portland Lutheran
3 12 Denisse Cruz 100-04 Portland Lutheran
4 12 Serena Hedman-Bergmeier 98-11 Mt Rainier Lutheran
5 11 Karen Bulger 97-04 NW Christian-Lacey
6 12 Rachel Mulvanny 95-06 Grace Academy
7 11 Sierra Decker 91-10 King's
8 11 Holly Ray 89-03 Bear Creek
9 11 Karly Hibbard 88-09 King's
10 9 Jessica Berg 85-07 Bellevue Christian
11 11 Clair Stites 83-11 Westside Christian
12 10 Lanee Hagen 82-03 Seattle Lutheran
13 10 Naomi Miller 80-03 Logos
14 9 Abriana Wedin 77-05 Horizon Christian
15 11 Sara Zeitler 77-02 Tacoma Baptist
16 12 Olivia Nelson 75-05 Cedar Park Christian
17 9 Riley Scocco 74-09 Shorewood Christian
18 12 Emilie Michael 73-01 NW Christian-Lacey
19 11 Sierra Roth 72-10 Cascade Christian
20 9 Lindsay Noste 71-02 Mt Vernon Christian
21 12 Mary Auxier 70-04 Horizon Christian
22 12 Logan Pergande 69-11 Cole Valley Christian
23 12 Abby Rhoades 68-10 Cole Valley Christian
24 11 Madison Sitterley 66-10 Seattle Christian
25 10 Nina Roberts 66-09 Cedar Park Christian
26 12 Stephanie Rasor 66-08 Shoreline Christian
27 12 Jessica Hoogerhyde 66-05 Shoreline Christian
27 10 Mallory Finn 66-05 Evergreen Lutheran
29 10 Rozy Gray 66-02 Logos
30 10 Nicole Nobbs 64-09 Riverside Christian
31 10 Jessalyn Henry 60-10 Seattle Christian
32 10 Kylie Boon 60-04 Mt Vernon Christian
33 11 Carolynn Chambers 59-04 Shorewood Christian
34 10 Mahilet Ainov 58-01 Valley Christian
35 9 Caroline Wirth 55-10 Bellevue Christian
36 9 Beth Seeger 54-00 Cascade Christian
37 10 Emma Pearson 52-08 Mt Rainier Lutheran
38 10 Mikayla Coglas 50-01 Cedar Park Christian/MLT
39 9 Hannah Bement 46-08 Evergreen Lutheran
40 9 Taylor Burns 41-02 NW Christian-Colbert
41 12 Kara Lise Jannsen 39-00 Portland Christian
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Karen Bulger 157-04 NW Christian-Lacey
2 10 Nicole Nobbs 123-09 Riverside Christian
3 11 Karly Hibbard 113-05 King's
4 11 Olivia Wake 104-04 Seattle Lutheran
5 12 Serena Hedman-Bergmeier 97-08 Mt Rainier Lutheran
6 12 Denisse Cruz 93-06 Portland Lutheran
7 9 Annika Staal 92-06 Bellevue Christian
8 11 Taylor Livermore 89-02 Shorewood Christian
9 9 Abby Jenkins 86-03 King's
10 11 Sierra Roth 84-09 Cascade Christian
11 11 Morgan Sprengle 83-09 Portland Lutheran
12 10 Shelby Hall 82-04 Bellevue Christian
13 12 Rachel Mulvanny 80-08 Grace Academy
14 11 Alyssa Bolton 79-08 Portland Christian
15 10 Caitlin Kierum 76-08 Cascade Christian
16 10 Mallory Finn 76-06 Evergreen Lutheran
17 11 Clair Stites 75-09 Westside Christian
18 12 Keira Jones 75-01 Horizon Christian
19 12 Jaci Vanderwerff 73-09 Mt Vernon Christian
20 10 Nina Roberts 71-05 Cedar Park Christian
21 12 Emilie Michael 69-07 NW Christian-Lacey
22 10 Emma Pearson 65-05 Mt Rainier Lutheran
23 12 Brenda Crawford 62-11 Horizon Christian
24 10 Stephanie Hilchen 62-01 Westside Christian
25 10 Mahilet Ainov 61-03 Valley Christian
26 9 Gabby Baker 60-09 Evergreen Lutheran
26 10 Ashtyn Glasser 60-09 Mt Rainier Lutheran
28 9 Taylor Burns 59-03 NW Christian-Colbert
29 11 Naomi Johnson 57-07 Seattle Christian
30 10 Brenna Siltman 56-01 Mt Rainier Lutheran
31 9 Stephanie Capili 51-09 Cedar Park Christian
32 11 Madison Sitterley 50-10 Seattle Christian
33 10 Sammy Dougliss 48-03 Mt Vernon Christian
34 11 Amber DeVore 34-04 Mt Rainier Lutheran
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Haley Zepernick 5-03.00 Cascade Christian
2 12 Allison Sowers 5-01.00 NW Christian-Lacey
3 12 Julia Teitzel 5-01.00 King's
4 12 Madison Schumaker 5-00.00 Logos
5 11 Madi Hauck 4-08.00 King's
6 9 Annika Staal 4-08.00 Bellevue Christian
7 10 Victoria Kvasyuk 4-08.00 Cedar Park Christian
8 9 Emily Holder 4-06.00 Evergreen Lutheran
9 10 Megan VanMarter 4-06.00 NW Christian-Lacey
9 11 Sam Salmi 4-06.00 Cedar Park Christian/MLT
9 10 Danica Roady 4-06.00 Portland Lutheran
9 10 Angelika Stefoglo 4-06.00 Valley Christian
13 11 Alyssa Bolton 4-04.00 Portland Christian
13 10 Abigail Sauer 4-04.00 Seattle Christian
13 9 Claire Ahmann 4-04.00 Logos
13 11 Sierra Rice 4-04.00 Cole Valley Christian
13 10 Lydia Heye 4-04.00 Westside Christian
18 11 Kayla Kirkpatrick 4-02.00 Damascus Christian
19 11 Alyssa Ackermann 4-00.00 Mt Vernon Christian
19 10 Kimmy Anderson 4-00.00 Mt Vernon Christian
19 11 Hannah Remington 4-00.00 Cedar Park Christian
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sierra Robertson 10-07.00 Portland Christian
2 12 Lindi Burgeson 10-00.00 Damascus Christian
3 12 Kate Dedo 9-00.00 Cedar Park Christian
4 11 Molli Kaptein 8-00.00 Mt Vernon Christian
10 Emma Rasmussen 7-06.00 King's
5 10 Melyssa Whitener 7-06.00 Mt Vernon Christian
6 10 Alex Gudmundsson 7-00.00 Cedar Park Christian
6 10 Marilyn Jones 7-00.00 King's
6 9 Asia Cayetano 7-00.00 Portland Christian
9 10 Makenna Dreher 7-00.00 King's
9 Rachel Mills 6-06.00 King's
10 9 Bronwyn Schumaker 6-06.00 Logos
11 10 Rachel Roach 6-00.00 Damascus Christian
12 Emily Thompson NH Westside Christian
10 Lexi Goebel NH Westside Christian
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Erin Beezhold 16-02.00 Cedar Park Christian
2 11 Carla vanRooyen 16-01.25 Mt Vernon Christian
3 10 Brooklyn Schumaker 16-00.25 Logos
4 12 Lindi Burgeson 15-09.25 Damascus Christian
5 9 Ashley Brooks 15-04.75 Tacoma Baptist
6 9 Jane Cooksley 15-02.00 Tacoma Baptist
6 10 Miqueala Ishmael 15-02.00 King's
8 10 Nicole Nobbs 14-10.50 Riverside Christian
9 10 Melyssa Whitener 14-08.25 Mt Vernon Christian
10 10 Sonja Barreto 14-07.50 King's
11 11 Maddy Scherrer 14-04.75 King's
12 10 Grace Phillips 14-02.00 Horizon Christian
13 10 Abigail Sauer 13-09.00 Seattle Christian
14 10 Kyla DeSanto 13-07.50 Riverside Christian
15 11 Sam Boyle 13-06.00 Cedar Park Christian
16 10 Lindsay Stover 13-05.00 Cascade Christian
16 12 Kate Schifferdecker 13-05.00 Horizon Christian
18 11 Natalie McPherson 13-03.50 Shoreline Christian
18 12 Ashley Mori 13-03.50 Westside Christian
20 10 Megan VanMarter 13-03.25 NW Christian-Lacey
21 10 Whitney Weaver 13-03.00 NW Christian-Colbert
22 9 Grace Ligman 13-02.00 Seattle Christian
23 10 Rachel Roach 13-00.50 Damascus Christian
24 9 Macey Crooks 12-10.25 Seattle Lutheran
25 10 Lydia Heye 12-09.00 Westside Christian
26 10 Elizabeth Stover 12-06.50 Cascade Christian
27 12 Sarah Lee 12-06.25 Evergreen Lutheran
28 12 Melody Guthrie 12-06.00 Grace Academy
29 9 Lena Pitenger 12-04.50 Evergreen Lutheran
30 12 Megan McCreary 12-01.75 NW Christian-Lacey
31 11 Alli Vitalone 11-09.00 Bellevue Christian
32 10 Danica Kline 11-08.00 Grace Academy
33 10 Darcey Stephenson 11-00.00 Logos
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Carla vanRooyen 34-06.25 Mt Vernon Christian
2 11 Kayla Brase 34-01.50 Westside Christian
3 12 Rachel Siltman 32-09.50 Mt Rainier Lutheran
4 12 Kaycee Creech 32-04.00 Cascade Christian
5 10 Brooklyn Schumaker 31-08.00 Logos
6 12 Jane Aguero 31-03.00 Mt Vernon Christian
11 Maddy Scherrer 31-01.00 King's
7 12 Michaela Hendrix 30-08.50 King's
8 9 Brenna Jarms 30-06.25 NW Christian-Colbert
9 10 Jodi Anderson 30-06.00 Evergreen Lutheran
10 10 Sonja Barreto 30-05.00 King's
11 10 Grace Phillips 30-02.75 Horizon Christian
12 12 Kate Schifferdecker 29-10.50 Horizon Christian
13 12 Amanda McMaster 29-09.50 Cedar Park Christian
14 10 Dominique Stein 29-08.50 Portland Lutheran
15 11 Sierra Rice 29-07.50 Cole Valley Christian
16 12 Ashley Mori 29-06.00 Westside Christian
17 12 Melody Guthrie 29-04.50 Grace Academy
18 9 Bronwyn Schumaker 29-04.00 Logos
9 Morgan Grimm 28-01.00 King's
19 9 Jane Cooksley 27-06.00 Tacoma Baptist
20 12 Jillian Kraker 26-10.00 Cedar Park Christian
21 10 Danica Kline 26-07.00 Grace Academy