Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Venessa D'Arpino 12.27a North Valley
2 11 Kerissa D'Arpino 12.27a North Valley
3 10 Madelyn Metzler 12.70a Marshfield
4 12 Emily Carlson 12.82a North Medford
5 12 Alex Jellison 12.87a Douglas
6 11 Ahsha Mootz 12.94a Cottage Grove
7 11 Tiffany Barrett 13.10a Grants Pass
8 11 Lissette Gonzalez 13.12a Henley
9 11 Makenna Burgess 13.19a Churchill
10 11 Kaysandra Maunu 13.22a South Umpqua
11 9 Halona Jackson 13.29a Illinois Valley
12 11 Ashley Ensminger 13.39a Yreka
13 11 Jenavieve Turner 13.40a Yreka
14 12 Brittany Brown 13.44a Cascade Christian
15 12 Kylie Durant 13.65a Mazama
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Devony Dettman 13.15a Roseburg
2 9 Maddie Critz 13.30a Del Norte
3 9 Ellie McDonagh 13.55a Churchill
4 9 Rachel Rowe 13.68a Del Norte
5 9 Alexa Ryan 13.70a Grants Pass
6 9 Haylie Durant 13.72a Mazama
7 10 Emily Mindolovich 13.78a Grants Pass
8 9 Tori Dykstra 14.00a Klamath Union
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Venessa D'Arpino 24.56a North Valley
2 11 Kerissa D'Arpino 24.85a North Valley
3 12 Aliyah Gallup 25.63a Thurston
4 10 Madelyn Metzler 25.99a Marshfield
5 12 Emily Carlson 26.25a North Medford
6 12 Tierra Barrett 26.36a Grants Pass
7 12 Rachele Bedsole 26.65a Grants Pass
8 11 Tiffany Barrett 26.70a Grants Pass
9 10 Brittany Cook 27.17a Marshfield
10 12 Alex Jellison 27.61a Douglas
11 9 Savannah Greenwade 27.69a North Medford
12 9 Halona Jackson 27.77a Illinois Valley
13 11 Haley Damian 27.91a Churchill
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Bailey Bascom 26.97a Crater
2 9 Tarisa Olinski 27.20a Grants Pass
3 9 Rachel Harland 27.57a Roseburg
4 9 Devony Dettman 28.17a Roseburg
5 9 Helena DeCasas 28.22a Hidden Valley
6 9 Rachel Rowe 28.50a Del Norte
7 10 Molly Joyce 28.85a Brookings-Harbor
8 9 Haylie Durant 29.00a Mazama
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Venessa D'Arpino 55.81a North Valley
2 11 Kerissa D'Arpino 56.24a North Valley
3 12 Tierra Barrett 57.04a Grants Pass
4 12 Kristine Dunn 57.71a Cottage Grove
5 12 Rachele Bedsole 57.93a Grants Pass
6 12 Aliyah Gallup 58.51a Thurston
7 12 Katelynn Rowe 58.84a Del Norte
8 11 Jenavieve Turner 59.60a Yreka
9 9 Savannah Greenwade 1:00.09a North Medford
10 12 Monasha Goree 1:00.36a Hidden Valley
11 9 Halona Jackson 1:01.85a Illinois Valley
12 11 Chana Bowman 1:01.93a Churchill
13 11 Amanda Allen 1:02.08a Roseburg
14 12 Geraldine Graham 1:03.70a Ashland
15 11 Jordyn Keys 1:03.97a Brookings-Harbor
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Ricki Mock 1:01.67a Sutherlin
2 10 Taylor Brown 1:01.75a Henley
3 10 Kayla DeHoop 1:03.05a Henley
4 9 Chelsey Bottorff 1:03.22a Cottage Grove
5 9 Kilee Hannan 1:03.62a Anderson
6 9 Audrey Hazel 1:03.75a Phoenix
7 10 Sophia Dewing 1:06.25a St Mary's
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Carmen Mejia 2:15.17a South Medford
2 12 Sierra Brown 2:16.05a Hidden Valley
3 11 Jenna Hinkle 2:18.47a West Valley
4 12 Sarah Kapple 2:20.69a South Medford
5 12 Jasmine Meline 2:23.93a Marshfield
6 11 Andrea Theriau 2:24.51a Grants Pass
7 11 Stephanie Croy 2:25.52a Cascade Christian
8 12 Leah Wessler 2:30.27a Ashland
9 11 Taylor Larson 2:30.42a Hidden Valley
10 11 Kimberly Solberg 2:32.07a Roseburg
11 10 Brooke Blacksmith 2:32.42a Grants Pass
12 12 Christina Tyson 2:33.29a Klamath Union
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Mahala Norris 2:24.10a Roseburg
2 9 Kara Krnacik 2:28.73a Roseburg
3 9 Lexi Healy 2:32.78a Henley
4 10 Ricki Mock 2:33.81a Sutherlin
5 10 Cindy Reed 2:34.06a Klamath Union
6 9 Bailey Cooper 2:34.86a Eagle Point
7 9 Anne Lise Delgado 2:35.47a St Mary's
8 9 Aimee Bruner 2:35.72a Henley
9 10 Lela Stemple 2:38.08a South Medford
10 9 Alyssa Hayes 2:41.37a Grants Pass
11 9 Jordan Monroe 2:43.44a Crater
12 9 Megan Schiavone 2:44.49a Hidden Valley
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Hannah Dorman 4:53.10a West Valley
2 12 Katy Potter 4:54.72a Siuslaw
3 10 Jenna Storms 4:57.57a West Valley
4 11 Shaylen Crook 4:58.39a Marshfield
5 10 Nevina DeLuca 5:03.06a Phoenix
6 9 Emma Amundsen 5:03.91a Phoenix
7 10 Brooke Blacksmith 5:08.77a Grants Pass
8 11 Delaney Faggard 5:11.36a West Valley
9 12 Christina Tyson 5:12.06a Klamath Union
10 11 Stefani Ritter 5:13.02a South Medford
11 11 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam 5:18.30a North Medford
12 11 Megan Hastings 5:19.20a Crater
13 11 Sarah Estabrook 5:21.37a Triad Christian
14 12 Macie Gale 5:21.62a Thurston
15 11 Quinn Blackwolf 5:26.37a Ashland
16 11 Tiela Roland 5:52.05a Klamath Union
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Mahala Norris 5:00.42a Roseburg
2 9 Emily Bechen 5:05.99a Churchill
3 10 Janina Zimmermann 5:08.02a Crater
4 9 Kara Krnacik 5:09.71a Roseburg
5 10 Tristan Husted 5:10.98a South Medford
6 9 Megan Schiavone 5:19.00a Hidden Valley
7 10 Cindy Reed 5:19.30a Klamath Union
8 9 Anna Lewis 5:23.99a Central Valley
9 9 Amy Watson 5:26.21a South Medford
10 9 Madison Rounsaville 5:30.08a Grants Pass
11 9 Melissa Thielman 5:33.52a Cottage Grove
12 10 Courtney King 5:38.30a Siuslaw
13 9 Anna Sweeney 5:42.81a Coquille
14 9 Sierra Potter 5:54.22a Siuslaw
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Hannah Dorman 10:50.09a West Valley
2 9 Breanna Wright 10:56.47a Cottage Grove
3 10 Jenna Storms 10:56.95a West Valley
4 11 Olivia Goodheart 11:07.04a Churchill
5 12 Darya Trush 11:40.41a Churchill
6 11 Delaney Faggard 11:44.01a West Valley
7 11 Sara Dunagan 11:48.37a Ashland
8 9 Madison Rounsaville 11:48.99a Grants Pass
9 12 Shaylin Curtis 11:51.12a Brookings-Harbor
10 12 Kia Parrish-Haim 12:12.33a Ashland
11 12 Haylee Wallace 12:20.80a Grants Pass
12 12 Dana Wirth 12:27.22a Klamath Union
13 10 Brittany Hanson 12:28.54a Sutherlin
14 11 Kayla Hinson 12:42.56a Thurston
15 11 McKenzie Hinson 12:48.76a Thurston
16 12 Melissa Britsch 13:09.38a Klamath Union
17 12 Michelle Sand 13:26.22a Cottage Grove
11 Stephanie Croy DQ Cascade Christian
X 3000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Jenna Anderson 10:46.8 Roseburg
2 10 Lela Stemple 11:22.0 South Medford
3 9 Anna Lewis 11:43.4 Central Valley
4 10 Ashlee Vos 11:51.3 Phoenix
5 9 Jordan Monroe 11:58.0 Crater
6 9 Lauren Casey 11:59.0 Roseburg
7 9 Alexa Santos 12:03.4 Ashland
8 10 Miranda Kling 12:13.9 Thurston
9 9 Anna Sweeney 12:33.3 Coquille
10 9 Crystal Dean 12:51.6 North Valley
11 9 Amber Tollerud 12:54.0 Churchill
12 9 Sarah Fairchild 12:55.9 South Umpqua
13 10 Alex Bachtell 13:00.6 Grants Pass
14 10 Ally Ward 13:02.1 North Valley
15 9 Hanna Leonard 13:31.2 Brookings-Harbor
16 10 Kayla Rogers 13:53.3 Thurston
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Lauren McGowne 16.07a Marshfield
2 9 Montana Logue 16.67a South Medford
3 11 Willow Charlton 16.82a Henley
4 12 Arianna Bowen 16.90a Crater
5 11 Ashley Ensminger 16.97a Yreka
6 11 Melissa Frields 17.25a Anderson
7 12 Emily Murphy 17.27a Hidden Valley
8 10 Emily Lemons 17.37a South Medford
9 12 Katelynn Rowe 17.38a Del Norte
10 11 Kristina Freitas 17.42a West Valley
11 11 Kelsey Skinner 17.47a Henley
12 11 Kaitlyn Clemann 17.55a Del Norte
13 11 Katie Jensen 17.63a Douglas
14 12 Emily Moe 17.97a Marshfield
15 12 Amber Webb 18.33a Grants Pass
12 Gracie Bevan DQ Cascade Christian
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Isabel Groth 16.37a Marshfield
3 9 Cassidy Layton 17.27a Crater
4 10 Kayla Costello 17.35a Del Norte
5 10 Samantha Chaney 17.57a West Valley
6 9 Maddie Critz 17.80a Del Norte
7 9 Mikaela Siegel 18.40a Siuslaw
8 10 Stevie Miller 18.44a Siuslaw
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Jenavieve Turner 45.36a Yreka
2 11 Kristina Freitas 47.18a West Valley
3 11 Willow Charlton 47.67a Henley
4 12 Katelynn Rowe 48.12a Del Norte
5 11 Ashley Ensminger 48.83a Yreka
6 11 Kaitlyn Clemann 49.03a Del Norte
7 10 Emily Lemons 49.32a South Medford
8 10 Rachel Bennion 49.38a St Mary's
9 12 Emily Murphy 49.52a Hidden Valley
10 9 Montana Logue 49.65a South Medford
11 12 Gracie Bevan 50.78a Cascade Christian
12 11 Shasteena Adkisson 51.63a Mazama
13 12 Alisha Luna 52.85a Klamath Union
14 12 Kenzie Weston 53.50a Thurston
11 Kelsey Skinner DNF Henley
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Kayla Costello 48.77a Del Norte
2 10 Adryana Chavez 49.41a Marshfield
3 10 Paige Berriochoa 50.16a Crater
4 10 Samantha Chaney 51.36a West Valley
5 9 Isabel Groth 51.94a Marshfield
6 10 Corrine Walters 53.44a Roseburg
7 9 Cassidy Layton 55.88a Crater
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 48.82a Grants Pass
2 - 49.65a Marshfield
3 - 50.57a Cottage Grove
4 51.12a Hidden Valley
5 - 51.30a Mazama
6 - 51.39a Churchill
7 - 51.72a Henley
8 51.74a West Valley
9 - 51.84a Douglas
10 - 52.64a Cascade Christian
11 - 53.99a Eagle Point
12 - 54.28a Brookings-Harbor
13 54.47a Roseburg
14 56.38a South Umpqua
DQ Ashland
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 51.13a Crater
2 - 51.19a Del Norte
3 - 51.86a Grants Pass
4 - 52.80a Roseburg
5 53.30a North Medford
6 53.70a Henley
7 55.00a Anderson
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 4:02.30a Grants Pass
2 4:04.62a Hidden Valley
3 4:05.02a North Valley
4 4:06.22a South Medford
5 4:14.25a Cottage Grove
6 4:14.98a West Valley
7 4:17.28a Roseburg
8 4:20.40a Churchill
9 4:21.90a Marshfield
10 4:22.07a North Medford
11 4:26.96a Ashland
12 4:34.81a Eagle Point
13 - 4:38.25a Brookings-Harbor
14 4:42.89a South Umpqua
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 - 4:14.07a Roseburg
2 - 4:17.23a Del Norte
3 4:19.14a Crater
4 4:20.46a Grants Pass
5 - 4:21.10a St Mary's
6 4:21.76a Henley
7 4:23.63a Marshfield
8 4:34.93a Klamath Union
9 4:51.56a Anderson
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Kristina Clark 38-10.00 Grants Pass
2 12 Tricia Ingraham 38-03.25 Cottage Grove
3 12 Christina Mac Donald 37-07.75 Sutherlin
4 12 Katie Brummett 36-10.25 Yreka
5 11 Sylvia Dean 36-09.75 Cottage Grove
6 12 Savannah Swan 34-11.50 Oakland
7 11 Zoe Chagas-Jump 34-00.75 Klamath Union
8 10 Olivia Gulliford 33-03.75 South Umpqua
9 12 Alyssa Brown 33-01.00 Phoenix
10 11 Kendell Erb 32-10.75 North Medford
11 11 Randee Hand 30-07.75 Mazama
12 12 Caitlin Kepple 30-02.50 Henley
13 11 Jessica Sandoval 29-07.50 Roseburg
14 11 Chrstine Brown 29-00.75 Henley
15 12 Lindi Bradford 28-05.00 Thurston
16 11 Sophia Mendez 28-04.50 South Medford
17 12 Emily Evers 28-01.75 South Medford
18 12 Michelle Kinney 28-01.50 Cascade Christian
19 11 Tracee Scott 27-07.75 Marshfield
20 11 Ginelle DeForest 26-09.75 Grants Pass
21 10 Heather Harman 26-09.50 Grants Pass
22 12 Yessica Lopez 26-01.00 Central Valley
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Mackenzie Cox 35-00.75 South Medford
2 10 Gabrielle Kearney 34-00.25 Roseburg
3 9 Emma Hickman 32-06.00 Phoenix
4 9 Janae Wilder 32-02.00 Klamath Union
5 10 Lyric Biggins 32-01.50 Hidden Valley
7 9 Becca Ash 31-01.50 Eagle Point
8 10 Meg Jackson 30-03.75 Roseburg
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Savannah Swan 123-10 Oakland
2 11 Kristina Clark 122-07 Grants Pass
3 10 Olivia Gulliford 119-00 South Umpqua
4 12 Tricia Ingraham 116-00 Cottage Grove
5 10 Savannah Thurman 111-00 Marshfield
6 12 Lindi Bradford 109-08 Thurston
7 11 Tori Romig 109-02 Phoenix
8 11 Kendell Erb 109-00 North Medford
9 12 Katie Brummett 108-06 Yreka
10 12 Christina Mac Donald 103-04 Sutherlin
10 12 Yessica Lopez 103-04 Central Valley
12 12 Michelle Kinney 101-09 Cascade Christian
13 11 Chrstine Brown 100-07 Henley
14 12 Brandi Rodgers 98-07 Brookings-Harbor
15 12 Chelsea Burns 96-11 Klamath Union
16 12 Aimee Belleville 94-02 Churchill
17 11 Sophia Mendez 92-05 South Medford
18 11 Tracee Scott 90-09 Marshfield
19 12 Emily Evers 89-05 South Medford
20 11 Sylvia Dean 75-11 Cottage Grove
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Gabrielle Kearney 103-00 Roseburg
2 10 Lyric Biggins 101-10 Hidden Valley
3 9 Emma Hickman 100-02 Phoenix
4 10 Alyssa Camblin 95-07 West Valley
5 10 Bailey Aldrich 92-07 South Medford
6 10 Cheyenne Auchard 88-04 Cascade Christian
7 10 Taylor Sexton 83-00 Yreka
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Christina Mac Donald 130-09 Sutherlin
2 11 Amira Johnson 119-06 Thurston
3 11 Kristina Clark 118-08 Grants Pass
4 10 Kelsey McKelvey 114-03 Ashland
5 11 Destiny Dawson 113-05 Cottage Grove
6 12 Racyne Parker 113-03 Henley
7 12 Emily Murphy 111-05 Hidden Valley
8 12 Hannah Morris 108-06 Eagle Point
9 12 Jessie Provencal 105-02 Roseburg
10 12 Caitlin Kepple 96-05 Henley
11 12 Emily Moe 94-05 Marshfield
12 10 Micaila Miguel 91-11 Hidden Valley
13 11 Tracee Scott 91-01 Marshfield
14 11 Taylor Nunez 87-10 South Medford
15 12 Brandi Rodgers 85-05 Brookings-Harbor
16 11 Emma Angeletti 84-11 South Medford
17 12 Stefenie Griggs 83-11 Roseburg
18 12 Chelsea Burns 83-00 Klamath Union
19 11 Teiryn Brennan 80-00 Grants Pass
20 11 Elle Bixler 79-02 North Medford
21 11 Ginelle DeForest 78-11 Grants Pass
22 9 Kathleen Martin 70-00 North Medford
X Javelin - 600g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Gabrielle Kearney 125-10 Roseburg
2 10 Whitney Lindsey 118-04 Camas Valley
3 10 Maria Gray 115-07 Henley
4 10 Trudy Burns 114-07 Cascade Christian
5 10 Meg Jackson 112-02 Roseburg
7 10 Cheyenne Auchard 92-04 Cascade Christian
8 10 Lindsey Bottensek 91-01 Siuslaw
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Emily Moe 5-00.00 Marshfield
2 11 Abby Edmonds 5-00.00 Henley
3 9 Tarisa Olinski 4-10.00 Grants Pass
4 11 Kaitlyn Clemann 4-10.00 Del Norte
5 12 Stefenie Griggs 4'08.00 Roseburg
6 12 Emily Andrus 4-08.00 Yreka
7 12 Kenzie Weston 4-08.00 Thurston
7 10 Skylie Brummett 4-08.00 Grants Pass
9 11 Baylee Simonsen 4-08.00 Grants Pass
10 12 Madeline Chaves 4-06.00 Ashland
10 11 Ariana Lee 4-06.00 New Hope Christian
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Jean Rietmann 5-01.00 Douglas
2 10 Rebecca Saxton 4-10.00 Klamath Union
3 10 Whitney Lindsey 4-08.00 Camas Valley
4 10 Stevie Miller 4-08.00 Siuslaw
5 10 Jennifer Jennings 4-06.00 Klamath Union
5 9 Helena DeCasas 4-06.00 Hidden Valley
5 9 Bridget Park 4-06.00 New Hope Christian
8 10 Brittany Cook 4-06.00 Marshfield
9 10 Katelyn Eninger 4-06.00 Del Norte
10 9 Joely Tynes 4-04.00 Del Norte
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Samantha Tollerud 11-08.00 Churchill
2 12 Alex Jellison 11-00.00 Douglas
3 12 Mareyna Karlin 10-06.00 Marshfield
4 12 Hannah Graunke 10-00.00 St Mary's
5 10 Taylor Mauer 10-00.00 Marshfield
6 12 Mia Harrie 9-06.00 St Mary's
7 11 Joanna Galli 9-00.00 Grants Pass
7 11 Katherine Miller 9-00.00 Douglas
9 12 Rowan Jackman 9-00.00 Henley
9 11 Teiryn Brennan 9-00.00 Grants Pass
9 12 Angela Henson 9-00.00 Yreka
12 12 Mary Smith 8-06.00 South Medford
13 11 Chloee Sazama 8-06.00 La Pine
14 9 Olivia Tardieu 8-00.00 Grants Pass
14 11 Lily Harrie 8-00.00 St Mary's
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Kenya Hokanson 8-09.00 Crater
2 9 Sage Ramsey 8-06.00 Roseburg
3 10 Kara Jackson 8-00.00 Yreka
4 10 Sierra Fox 8-00.00 Roseburg
4 10 Lauren Tripp 8-00.00 Marshfield
6 10 Maria Gray 7-06.00 Henley
6 9 Taylor McKee 7-06.00 Marshfield
8 9 Anela Kolii 7-06.00 Klamath Union
10 Kayleigh Nemeth NH Grants Pass
9 Diana Gilliland NH Ashland
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Lauren McGowne 17-02.50 Marshfield
2 12 Aliyah Gallup 16-10.25 Thurston
3 12 Emily Carlson 16-08.00 North Medford
4 12 Hannah Morris 16-01.00 Eagle Point
5 11 Samantha Tollerud 16-00.50 Churchill
6 12 Kaila Tripp 15-08.50 Marshfield
7 12 Paige Gerhard 15-07.00 Crater
8 11 Sadie Bailey 15-06.25 Ashland
9 12 Anna Rietmann 15-05.00 Douglas
10 12 Katelynn Rowe 14-10.25 Del Norte
11 10 Skylie Brummett 14-07.25 Grants Pass
11 12 Kenzie Weston 14-07.25 Thurston
13 12 Monasha Goree 14-05.75 Hidden Valley
14 12 Caitlin Kepple 14-04.25 Henley
12 Kathryn Pitts ND Roseburg
11 Jenavieve Turner ND Yreka
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 9 Kindra Bates 15-09.50 Thurston
3 9 Taylor Allen 15-07.50 Churchill
4 10 Elizabeth Levesque 15-06.50 Mazama
5 9 Kilee Hannan 15-00.00 Anderson
6 10 Katelyn Eninger 14-03.25 Del Norte
7 9 Ellie McDonagh 14-00.50 Churchill
8 9 Isabel Groth 13-06.75 Marshfield
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Aliyah Gallup 35-03.25 Thurston
2 10 Adryana Chavez 34-10.00 Marshfield
3 12 Caitlin Kepple 34-02.75 Henley
4 12 Kathryn Pitts 33-10.75 Roseburg
5 12 Kenzie Weston 33-10.25 Thurston
6 12 Arianna Bowen 33-07.75 Crater
7 12 Anna Rietmann 32-05.50 Douglas
8 12 Ashley McAndrews 32-04.50 Thurston
9 12 Dani Hayward 32-03.00 West Valley
10 12 Lisa Horton 31-02.50 Mazama
11 12 Emily Andrus 31-02.25 Yreka
12 9 Halona Jackson 31-00.00 Illinois Valley
13 11 Abby Edmonds 30-10.00 Henley
14 12 Shelby Foley 29-06.00 Sutherlin
15 11 Katherine Miller 27-11.00 Douglas
11 Brittnie Haigler ND La Pine
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1 10 Elizabeth Levesque 33-11.75 Mazama
2 10 Ashley Heeter 32-10.00 Hidden Valley
4 9 Mikaela Siegel 32-00.25 Siuslaw
5 10 Brittany Coleman 31-04.50 Sutherlin
6 10 Katelyn Eninger 31-04.00 Del Norte
7 10 Rebecca Saxton 31-03.00 Klamath Union
8 9 Joely Tynes 30-10.25 Del Norte
9 9 Jaci Brumble 30-01.25 North Medford