Womens 60 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 7.83
2 Snyder, Ashley SO-2 Utah Valley 7.84
3 Porter, Alyssa JR-3 Nevada 7.90
4 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.90
5 Hield, Kadeisha SR-4 Nevada 7.91
6 Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 7.94
7 Daniel, Arianna FR-1 Southern Oregon 8.03
8 Cardon, Angela FR-1 Utah Valley 8.05
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Epps, Alanna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 7.96
2 Stavig, Lauren UNA-WA-BOTHELL-STAVIG 8.17
3 Hamman, Margot FR-1 Southern Oregon 8.14
4 Storey, Marissa JR-3 Utah Valley 8.22
5 Kofoed, Caoimhe SO-2 Utah State 8.26
6 Bowen, Arianna SR-4 Warner Pacific 8.30
7 Robtoy, Erika Railcity Striders 8.42
8 Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 8.51
9 Johnson, Hana CATC-CA 8.45
10 Johnson, Haley Orange County Heat 8.47
11 Curiel, Magalee Nevada Experience 9.02
12 Eason, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 9.17
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griggs, Ruthie Rise Track Club 8.24
2 Reagan, Scout Hermiston TC 8.28
3 Agnew, Madelyn Orange County Heat 8.55
4 Haener, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 8.59
5 Cole, Sierra YMCA Team Idaho 8.84
6 Piechowski, Veronica Idaho Dash Track Club 8.95
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Troescher, Rebecca Idaho Dash Track Club 8.10
2 Mathis, Cieara CATC-CA 8.42
3 Davidson, Shea Logan TC 8.53
4 Maine, Tatiana Orange County Heat 8.57
5 Jezek, Elizabeth Orange County Heat 8.84
6 Brandecker, Hayley Idaho Dash Track Club 9.44
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, LaurenRain UNA-CA-LAKEWOOD-WILLIAMS 7.68
2 Alexander, Jaidyn High Gear T&F-Alexander 8.29
3 Teater, Kennidy Idaho Dash Track Club 8.32
4 Mohlke, Rachel YMCA Team Idaho 8.96
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bailey, Makenna Step UR Game UP Track Clu 8.13
2 Eagan, Mira Step UR Game UP Track Clu 8.46
3 Taft, Savannah Step UR Game UP Track Clu 9.13
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Alyssa JR-3 Nevada 7.82
2 Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 7.84
3 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 7.90
4 Robinson-Jones, Tierra CATC-CA 7.93
5 Tyler, Rakayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 7.94
6 Normand, Emma Mondo Track Club 8.07
7 Reddington, Morgan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.21
8 Akanji, Michelle SR-4 Stanislaus State 8.26
9 Hinton, Chyail CATC-CA 8.38
10 Willyard, Danielle FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.44
11 Stolworthy, Leighton Club Walker 8.43
12 Batten, Elise YMCA Team Idaho 8.51
13 Rohr, April Idaho Dash Track Club 8.57
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.90
2 Bowens, Tristin YMCA Team Idaho 7.94
3 Cardon, Angela FR-1 Utah Valley 7.91
4 Love, Ashle FR-1 Nevada 8.13
5 Shaffstall, Dena Club Walker 8.24
6 Greenwade, Savannah FR-1 Southern Oregon 8.15
7 Jolley, Payton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.19
8 Dodd, Paige SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.37
9 Gingerich, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 8.42
10 Messick, Mekenzie SR-4 College of Idaho 8.84
11 Reed, Raegan Step UR Game UP Track Clu 8.62
12 Schober, Brittany YMCA Team Idaho 8.75
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hickey, Alyssa Step UR Game UP Track Clu 7.85
2 Hield, Kadeisha SR-4 Nevada 7.85
3 Daniel, Arianna FR-1 Southern Oregon 7.89
4 Peterson, Naomi FR-1 Stanislaus State 7.91
5 Soderstrom, Erika SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.08
6 Gillespie, Alena JR-3 Utah Valley 8.10
7 White, Haley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.24
8 Smith, Kaitlyn Syracuse TC-Smith 8.41
9 Erwin, Kylee Orange County Heat 8.47
10 Branch, Victoria SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.89
11 Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 9.35
12 Hanzel, Alex Idaho Dash Track Club 8.54
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snyder, Ashley SO-2 Utah Valley 7.81
2 Ozoude, Jessica UNA-NV-SPARKS-OZOUDE 7.69
3 Braimah, Yinka UNA-CA-PALOS_VERD-BRAIMAH 8.05
4 Jackson, Halona FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.04
5 Devers, Jasmine Idaho Dash Track Club 8.22
6 Wheeler, Aimee SR-4 Utah Valley 8.24
7 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SO-2 Stanislaus State 8.25
8 Paulding, Nyah CATC-CA 8.38
9 Meeker, Ruth FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.32
10 Zitterkob, Amie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.49
11 Tong, Marina Idaho Dash Track Club 8.43
12 Nsa, Nicole SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.72
13 Test, Sofia Idaho Dash Track Club 9.05
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dupree, Imani UNA-CA-ELK_GROVE-DUPREE 7.91
2 Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 7.99
3 Byrd, Ashanti YMCA Team Idaho 8.08
4 Cheeks, Brianna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 8.03
5 Sprauer, Loghan FR-1 Southern Oregon 8.10
6 Shriner, Karrin FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.13
7 Gilmore, Carly SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.43
8 Mahowald, Jackie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.69
9 Olson, Kaylee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.19
10 DiReda, Lindsay Davis TC-UT 8.64
11 Mooney, Rebecca Railcity Striders 9.11
12 Rhoads, Rachel Raise the Bar PV-NV 9.17
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Jordan CATC-CA 8.02
2 Kamari, Hawa Heritage Track Club 8.11
3 Kirtley, Payton Idaho Dash Track Club 8.30
4 Baxter-Game, Judith Step UR Game UP Track Clu 8.37
5 Zarate, Allie YMCA Team Idaho 8.69
6 Carson, Madi Vertical Elite 8.70
7 Gates, Emma Team Cascade-OR 8.75
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maya, Cook South Bay Express 7.90
2 Slater, Ashley Step UR Game UP Track Clu 8.23
3 Branson, Keelie YMCA Team Idaho 8.41
4 McGree, Lindsay UNA-MT-BUTTE-MCGREE 8.64
5 Gardner, Billie YMCA Team Idaho 9.00
6 Ciesynski, Teagan Railcity Striders 9.34
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rogers, Meaghan UNA-CA-ORANGEVALE-ROGERS 7.99
2 Cardall, Brittany Syracuse TC-Cardall 8.20
3 Pagaduan, Danika Orange County Heat 8.27
4 Clark-White, Avery YMCA Team Idaho 8.41
5 Gaskins, Kaylie Nevada Experience 8.84
6 Arnold, Bailey Idaho Dash Track Club 8.90
7 Fife, Hadley YMCA Team Idaho 8.95
8 Hengst, Sarah YMCA Team Idaho 9.07
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 24.93
2 Snyder, Ashley SO-2 Utah Valley 25.15
3 Atisme, Alissa UNAT-Utah 25.42
4 Epps, Alanna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.69
5 King Hutton, Dakota UNA-ID-KETCHU-KING HUTTON 29.45
6 Eason, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 31.03
7 Robles, Ariana Redmond Raiders 31.41
8 Williams, Ashley Redmond Raiders 32.11
9 Chapmen, Kaitlen Mondo Track Club 32.61
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stephenson, Keslee Davis TC-UT 27.77
2 Batten, Elise YMCA Team Idaho 28.08
3 Richards, Addie UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS 28.11
4 Hedrick, Ashlyn Nevada Experience 29.07
5 Reed, Raegan Step UR Game UP Track Clu 29.25
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kiana, Ward South Bay Express 26.48
2 Johnson, Hana CATC-CA 27.16
3 Robtoy, Erika Railcity Striders 27.53
4 Johnson, Haley Orange County Heat 27.98
5 Branson, Keelie YMCA Team Idaho 28.67
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Normand, Emma Mondo Track Club 26.96
2 Clark-White, Avery YMCA Team Idaho 27.73
3 Smith, Kaitlyn Syracuse TC-Smith 27.74
4 Beveridge, Ryann Orange County Heat 27.80
5 Stolworthy, Leighton Club Walker 28.03
6 Marcy, Goodwin South Bay Express 28.13
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cardall, Brittany Syracuse TC-Cardall 26.63
2 Pagaduan, Danika Orange County Heat 27.64
3 Eagan, Mira Step UR Game UP Track Clu 28.21
4 Phelan, Kelley Step UR Game UP Track Clu 28.45
5 Krill, Rachel Step UR Game UP Track Clu 28.64
6 Schober, Brittany YMCA Team Idaho 29.23
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #14
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Erin, Moss South Bay Express 26.27
2 Agnew, Madelyn Orange County Heat 27.35
3 Carroll, Madison Orange County Heat 27.51
4 Swanson, Becky Davis TC-UT 27.90
5 Teegarden, Olivia Orange County Heat 28.97
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #15
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Paulding, Nyah CATC-CA 27.62
2 Elkins, Amber Rise Track Club 27.72
3 Griffin, Olivia Davis TC-UT 27.98
4 Maine, Tatiana Orange County Heat 28.87
5 Alexander, Jaidyn High Gear T&F-Alexander 29.18
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #16
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mathewson, Ruby Jane Davis TC-UT 26.84
2 Erwin, Kylee Orange County Heat 27.14
3 Gooseman, Charlotte Orange County Heat 27.35
4 Griggs, Ruthie Rise Track Club 27.82
5 Hinton, Chyail CATC-CA 28.35
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #17
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Byrd, Ashanti YMCA Team Idaho 25.99
2 McConnell, Raina Orange County Heat 26.74
3 Linde, Jessica High Gear T&F-Linde 27.26
4 Moore, Lauryn CATC-CA 27.80
5 Mathis, Cieara CATC-CA 27.96
6 Shaffstall, Dena Club Walker 28.19
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #18
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bailey, Makenna Step UR Game UP Track Clu 26.64
2 Bowens, Tristin YMCA Team Idaho 26.79
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #19
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 rees, kayla Syracuse TC-Rees 26.15
2 Jasmyne, Umpierre South Bay Express 26.23
3 Rogers, Meaghan UNA-CA-ORANGEVALE-ROGERS 26.68
4 Devers, Jasmine Idaho Dash Track Club 27.34
5 Kirtley, Payton Idaho Dash Track Club 27.81
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyd, Iesha SR-4 Stanislaus State 25.43
2 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.48
3 Bate, Breann JR-3 Utah State 26.11
4 Arnold, Bailey Idaho Dash Track Club 29.25
5 Brandecker, Hayley Idaho Dash Track Club 31.35
6 Land, Anna Redmond Raiders 32.19
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #20
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sefried, Paige Lodi Track Club 26.48
2 Johnson, Jordyn YMCA Team Idaho 26.75
3 Williams, Lele UNA-WA-RICHLAND-WILLIAMS 27.80
4 Jones, Jordan CATC-CA 27.83
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #21
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maya, Cook South Bay Express 25.30
2 Troescher, Rebecca Idaho Dash Track Club 26.01
3 Campbell, Aliyah Diamond TC-CA 27.77
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #22
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson-Jones, Tierra CATC-CA 24.75
2 Ozoude, Jessica UNA-NV-SPARKS-OZOUDE 24.77
3 Hunter, Meghan UNA-UT-OREM-ORTON 25.34
4 Dupree, Imani UNA-CA-ELK_GROVE-DUPREE 25.42
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Berriochoa, Adrianna Idaho Dash Track Club 31.10
2 Barrett, Marisa Mondo Track Club 32.76
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Teater, Kennidy Idaho Dash Track Club 27.79
2 Effiong, Columba Rise Track Club 28.16
3 Zarate, Allie YMCA Team Idaho 28.64
4 Gaskins, Kaylie Nevada Experience 29.28
5 Ciesynski, Teagan Railcity Striders 30.49
6 Land, Rose Redmond Raiders 31.47
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haener, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 28.95
2 Freeman, Kinsey UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-Freem 29.31
3 Cobabe, Grace Mercury Track of Utah 29.57
4 Rhoads, Rachel Raise the Bar PV-NV 29.57
5 Curiel, Magalee Nevada Experience 29.78
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webb, Kassidy Davis TC-UT 29.28
2 Clayton, Ashley South Bay Express 29.37
3 Farris, Karter Orange County Heat 30.22
4 Long, Hanna YMCA Team Idaho 30.45
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeLeon, Maali Rise Track Club 27.73
2 Nixon, Julia Idaho Dash Track Club 27.93
3 DiReda, Lindsay Davis TC-UT 28.35
4 Reagan, Scout Hermiston TC 29.23
5 Black, Nia Nevada Experience 29.66
6 Bayford, Katie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 30.03
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tong, Marina Idaho Dash Track Club 27.56
2 Rohr, April Idaho Dash Track Club 29.00
3 Earley, Camryn Orange County Heat 29.33
4 Mohlke, Rachel YMCA Team Idaho 29.35
5 Gardner, Billie YMCA Team Idaho 30.45
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 25.00
2 Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 25.76
3 Peterson, Naomi FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.43
4 Emerson, Katie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.13
5 Meeker, Ruth FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.34
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tyler, Rakayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.43
2 Akanji, Michelle SR-4 Stanislaus State 26.95
3 Spencer, Abigail FR-1 Northwest Christian 27.84
4 Willyard, Danielle FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.19
5 Messick, Mekenzie SR-4 College of Idaho 29.94
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snyder, Ashley SO-2 Utah Valley 25.21
2 Herbes, Elizabeth FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.30
3 Greenwade, Savannah FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.92
4 Soderstrom, Erika SO-2 Southern Oregon 27.10
5 Shriner, Karrin FR-1 Northwest Christian 27.80
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Paddock, Courtney JR-3 Utah Valley 26.12
2 Love, Ashle FR-1 Nevada 26.34
3 Sprauer, Loghan FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.52
4 McCluskey, Lauren SO-2 Utah 28.62
5 Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 29.19
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Atisme, Alissa UNAT-Utah 25.49
2 Dorsett, Taj SO-2 Boise State 26.04
3 Storey, Marissa JR-3 Utah Valley 26.78
4 Drecksel, Aspen FR-1 Utah State 27.48
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cheeks, Brianna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 26.10
2 Simpson, Morgan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 26.15
3 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 26.45
4 Hawkins, Kami SO-2 College of Idaho 26.88
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cardon, Angela FR-1 Utah Valley 26.11
2 Daniel, Arianna FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.29
3 Kofoed, Caoimhe SO-2 Utah State 26.98
--
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bate, Breann JR-3 Utah State 25.92
2 Current, Kendall SR-4 Eastern Oregon 26.48
3 Hamman, Margot FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.95
4 White, Haley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 27.37
5 Gilmore, Carly SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.26
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Epps, Alanna SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.50
2 Boyd, Iesha SR-4 Stanislaus State 25.92
3 Gillespie, Alena JR-3 Utah Valley 25.98
4 Sullivan, Melanie FR-1 Utah State 26.11
5 Miller, Rachel SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 27.05
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 25.69
2 Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 26.34
3 Jackson, Halona FR-1 Northwest Christian 27.02
4 Damele, Megan FR-1 College of Idaho 27.46
5 Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 30.56
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Armitage, Betsy SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 26.05
2 Porter, Alyssa JR-3 Nevada 26.09
3 Zitterkob, Amie SO-2 Eastern Oregon 27.98
4 Jude, Nakyla FR-1 Utah State 28.15
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Atisme, Alissa UNAT-Utah 57.11
2 Englund, Grace JR-3 Utah 57.22
3 Armitage, Betsy SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 57.78
4 Weidle, Mesa JR-3 Utah 57.96
5 Taft, Savannah Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:09.16
6 Braner, Jasmine Logan TC 1:09.76
7 Bendall, Shayla Canyon Track Club 1:11.72
8 Robles, Ariana Redmond Raiders 1:19.25
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Swanson, Becky Davis TC-UT 1:00.60
2 Kiana, Ward South Bay Express 1:01.98
3 Phelan, Kelley Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:05.63
4 Grant, Ruthie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:06.29
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gooseman, Charlotte Orange County Heat 1:01.19
2 Calcagnie, Morgan Orange County Heat 1:02.66
3 Barylski, Chloe Canyon Track Club 1:04.69
4 Johnson, Cierra Orange County Heat 1:04.75
5 Teegarden, Olivia Orange County Heat 1:04.78
6 Marcy, Goodwin South Bay Express 1:05.26
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jasmyne, Umpierre South Bay Express 1:00.20
2 Mathewson, Ruby Jane Davis TC-UT 1:00.38
3 Linde, Jessica High Gear T&F-Linde 1:02.44
4 McConnell, Raina Orange County Heat 1:03.42
5 Hinton, Chyail CATC-CA 1:05.47
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Erin, Moss South Bay Express 59.54
2 Kamari, Hawa Heritage Track Club 59.82
3 Farrell, Serena Orange County Heat 1:00.77
4 Bailey, Makenna Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:01.34
5 Salazar, Daniela Watsonville TC 1:06.28
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #14
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hessler, Whitney Orange County Heat 59.34
2 Johnson, Jordyn YMCA Team Idaho 1:00.43
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #15
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunter, Meghan UNA-UT-OREM-ORTON 56.99
2 Ozoude, Jessica UNA-NV-SPARKS-OZOUDE 58.02
3 Troescher, Rebecca Idaho Dash Track Club 1:00.11
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Morgan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 58.10
2 Paddock, Courtney JR-3 Utah Valley 58.11
3 Martin, Brooke FR-1 Utah 59.23
4 Hawkins, Kami SO-2 College of Idaho 59.80
5 Rogers, Meaghan UNA-CA-ORANGEVALE-ROGERS 1:05.14
6 Eagan, Mira Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:05.63
7 Callahan, Karlie Shelley 1:09.77
8 Berriochoa, Adrianna Idaho Dash Track Club 1:10.36
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vidal-Homan, Lucero JR-3 Warner Pacific 1:02.32
2 Damele, Megan FR-1 College of Idaho 1:02.64
3 Griggs, Ruthie Rise Track Club 1:04.25
4 Devers, Jasmine Idaho Dash Track Club 1:05.43
5 Tong, Marina Idaho Dash Track Club 1:05.70
6 Webb, Kassidy Davis TC-UT 1:06.89
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:03.60
2 Gilmore, Carly SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.21
3 Paulding, Nyah CATC-CA 1:04.85
4 Rhoads, Rachel Raise the Bar PV-NV 1:06.56
5 Johnson, Haley Orange County Heat 1:06.65
6 Curiel, Magalee Nevada Experience 1:06.81
7 Bayford, Katie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:10.01
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Herbes, Elizabeth FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.65
2 Peterson, Naomi FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:01.41
3 Elkins, Amber Rise Track Club 1:05.97
4 Richards, Addie UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDS 1:07.40
5 Land, Rose Redmond Raiders 1:07.41
6 DeChristopher, Sarah Redmond Raiders 1:07.74
7 Mooney, Rebecca Railcity Striders 1:11.49
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mathis, Cieara CATC-CA 1:03.55
2 Effiong, Columba Rise Track Club 1:04.62
3 Beveridge, Ryann Orange County Heat 1:05.75
4 Mendelson, Sophie Orange County Heat 1:05.85
5 Maine, Tatiana Orange County Heat 1:09.57
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nixon, Julia Idaho Dash Track Club 1:02.59
2 Stephenson, Keslee Davis TC-UT 1:02.81
3 Agnew, Madelyn Orange County Heat 1:03.27
4 DiReda, Lindsay Davis TC-UT 1:04.39
5 Schober, Brittany YMCA Team Idaho 1:06.95
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griffin, Olivia Davis TC-UT 1:01.42
2 Fulwiler, Grace Orange County Heat 1:01.67
3 Pagaduan, Danika Orange County Heat 1:02.44
4 DeLeon, Maali Rise Track Club 1:03.49
5 Macias, Francesca Orange County Heat 1:04.43
6 Hedrick, Ashlyn Nevada Experience 1:05.12
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Byrd, Ashanti YMCA Team Idaho 1:01.29
2 Erwin, Kylee Orange County Heat 1:02.28
3 Robtoy, Erika Railcity Striders 1:02.96
4 Watson, Rhona Step UR Game UP Track Clu 1:05.89
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Parker, Christine SR-4 Utah State 2:14.93
2 Newton, Sarah FR-1 Utah 2:16.32
3 Heywood, Savannah SO-2 Utah Valley 2:17.74
4 Crowley, Claire FR-1 Nevada 2:19.52
5 Diefendorf, Morgan FR-1 Boise State 2:22.56
6 Clarkson, Corinne FR-1 Utah State 2:23.18
7 Demarco, Emily FR-1 Boise State 2:23.83
8 Cotugno, Mishal SR-4 College of Idaho 2:24.55
9 Large, Kaitlin JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:25.23
10 Crandall, Brinn Shelley 2:33.55
11 Ornelas, Eliana Pendola Project 2:34.68
12 Cort, Lucy High Gear T&F-Cort 2:35.50
13 Sloan, Anita YMCA Team Idaho 2:40.34
14 Pine, Laura Railcity Striders 2:40.42
15 Klein, Olivia YMCA Team Idaho 2:42.27
16 Bluth, Emily UNA-UT-RIVERTON-BLUTH 2:45.96
17 Fisher, Rebecca Railcity Striders 2:45.97
18 Lopez-Martinez, Maritza Watsonville TC 2:46.18
19 richardson, emma UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON 2:46.40
20 Land, Anna Redmond Raiders 2:47.17
21 Perez, Isabella Logan TC 2:49.53
22 Braner, Jasmine Logan TC 2:53.27
23 Shardlow, Nicole Team High Altittude 2:54.92
24 Sotelo, Kristen Lodi Track Club 3:01.50
--
--
--
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Taggart, Melissa FR-1 Utah 2:19.69
2 Linkus, Rosie Pendola Project 2:23.44
3 Herod, Kendall FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:21.27
4 Graham, Aisha JR-3 Utah Valley 2:22.48
5 Ghiorso, Arianna YMCA Team Idaho 2:26.06
6 Homer, Faith SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:22.72
7 Hicken, Emma Orange County Heat 2:28.97
8 Hubner, Emily SO-2 Utah State 2:23.21
9 Johnson, Ashley Orange County Heat 2:29.64
10 Simons, Lauryn Orange County Heat 2:32.03
11 Hayden, Kylie Orange County Heat 2:32.22
12 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.50
13 Hansen, Brooke High Gear T&F-Hansen 2:34.62
14 Eagleton, Annelise SR-4 College of Idaho 2:30.27
15 Schaeffer, Haley UNA-NC-JACKSONV-SCHAEFFER 2:35.09
16 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 2:39.09
17 Salazar, Daniela Watsonville TC 2:36.98
18 Clayton, Ashley South Bay Express 2:37.60
19 Kingsbury, Madison UNA-ID-KUNA-KINGSBURY 2:37.71
20 Armentrout, Casey Orange County Heat 2:38.40
21 Page, Olivia YMCA Team Idaho 2:39.16
22 Stites, Lizzie High Gear T&F-Stites 2:39.20
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunter, Kate UNA-UT-OREM-ORTON 2:13.89
2 Pratt, Michelle Blackfoot TC 2:16.80
3 Halladay, Lexy YMCA Team Idaho 2:18.17
4 Jacobs, Marley Orange County Heat 2:22.39
5 Sefried, Paige Lodi Track Club 2:23.26
6 Mejia, Cynthhia FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:20.55
7 Reeves, Sarah Mondo Track Club 2:23.82
8 Van Lith, Danielle Canyon Track Club 2:24.04
9 Lowry, Kortlyn YMCA Team Idaho 2:27.48
10 Wawzyrnek, Emma CATC-CA 2:30.35
11 Morales, Clarissa FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:23.99
12 Hines, Kelli Orange County Heat 2:30.73
13 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 2:29.35
14 Johnson, Amiyah Team Endurance 2:34.92
15 Vidal-Homan, Lucero JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:35.93
16 Jones, Alexa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:38.15
17 Orr, Tiera FR-1 Utah Valley 2:39.55
18 Young, Ellery SR-4 Utah Valley 2:39.56
19 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:39.99
20 Willyard, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:45.80
21 Amen, Jourdan CATC-CA 2:48.84
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Manzer, Mekenna UNA-ID-MELBA-MANZER 6:02.14
2 Lopez, Yareli Watsonville TC 6:04.50
3 Pine, Laura Railcity Striders 6:05.37
4 Roberts, Kimberly Redmond Raiders 6:05.56
5 Kingsbury, Madison UNA-ID-KUNA-KINGSBURY 6:07.80
6 Willis, Ashley Club Sugar Diggers 6:09.68
7 Fisher, Rebecca Railcity Striders 6:12.15
8 Wanamaker, Dana Redmond Raiders 6:12.88
9 Bluth, Emily UNA-UT-RIVERTON-BLUTH 6:13.73
10 Stevenson, Emily YMCA Team Idaho 6:17.87
11 Anderson, Nicole High Gear T&F-Anderson 6:19.96
12 Perez, Isabella Logan TC 6:21.86
13 Hillam, Lauren Shelley 6:25.62
14 Nield, Amy Shelley 6:29.09
15 Guzman, Jessica Railcity Striders 6:35.66
16 Rosenauer, Maddie Logan 6:38.63
17 Sotelo, Kristen Lodi Track Club 6:49.86
18 Drollinger, MaKay Shelley 6:55.98
19 Pyrah, Amber Shelley 7:57.05
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perkinson, Jessa SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:11.26
2 Riggs, Maddie SO-2 Utah Valley 5:19.11
3 Hedquist, Sam FR-1 Utah Valley 5:24.48
4 Dutton, Darian SR-4 Utah Valley 5:31.65
5 Dalton, Savanna FR-1 Utah Valley 5:32.71
6 Overman, Kirah FR-1 Utah Valley 5:37.03
7 Hartwick, Anna FR-1 Boise State 5:40.39
8 Schut, Kaitlyn SO-2 College of Idaho 5:44.64
9 Putnam, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 5:45.25
10 Danner, Bethany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:47.25
11 McGaughey, Hannaly SO-2 Utah State 5:48.71
12 Alvarado, Analicia FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:51.63
13 Amundsen, Linden SO-2 Soka 6:04.92
14 Almeida, Miranda SO-2 Soka 6:14.62
15 Hill, Shaylee Club Sugar Diggers 5:32.48
16 Drollinger, Paytin Shelley 5:35.27
17 Middleton, Marena Pendola Project 5:35.49
18 Crandall, Brinn Shelley 5:38.17
19 Lawrence, Abby Davis TC-UT 5:40.41
20 Callahan, Karlie Shelley 5:42.01
21 Reeder, Robyn Capital TC 5:42.72
22 Ornelas, Eliana Pendola Project 5:43.07
23 Johnson, Amiyah Team Endurance 5:47.11
24 Robinson, Jennica Davis TC-UT 5:48.13
25 Hernandez, Ruth Lodi Track Club 5:53.98
26 Miller, Sara Davis TC-UT 5:56.21
27 Bell, Kacie UNA-NV-ELKO-BELL 5:58.66
28 Stites, Lizzie High Gear T&F-Stites 6:08.34
29 richardson, emma UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON 6:10.76
30 Klein, Olivia YMCA Team Idaho 6:14.50
31 Dang, Kelly Orange County Heat 6:14.89
32 Ferrell, Sarah Davis TC-UT 6:22.92
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Mile Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Melendrez, Alexis Pendola Project 5:26.23
2 Connell, Jenna Davis TC-UT 5:26.85
3 Schaeffer, Haley UNA-NC-JACKSONV-SCHAEFFER 5:27.19
4 Neuenschwander, Grace Davis TC-UT 5:28.13
5 Johnson, Ashley Orange County Heat 5:29.51
6 Wawzyrnek, Emma CATC-CA 5:30.07
7 Hicken, Emma Orange County Heat 5:30.67
8 Downey, Haylee Davis TC-UT 5:31.74
9 Ipsen, Gillian Pendola Project 5:32.07
10 Jacobs, Marley Orange County Heat 5:33.04
11 Shulman, McKenzie Orange County Heat 5:35.55
12 Waddoups, Sarah Davis TC-UT 5:37.39
13 Waddoups, Abi Davis TC-UT 5:39.14
14 Stenstrom, Brooklyn UNA-OR-WILSONVI-STENSTROM 6:02.45
15 Villa, Stephanie Watsonville TC 6:02.69
16 Cleavenger, Hailey High Gear T&F-Cleavanger 6:04.51
17 Wilkes, Emma Canyon Track Club 6:07.86
--
--
--
Womens Mile Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Halladay, Lexy YMCA Team Idaho 5:00.89
2 Hunter, Kate UNA-UT-OREM-ORTON 5:03.19
3 Pratt, Michelle Blackfoot TC 5:06.48
4 Covington, Hannah Pendola Project 5:16.93
5 Geisler, Ally Davis TC-UT 5:22.49
6 Weaver, Miah Davis TC-UT 5:22.79
7 Halverson, Alicia Davis TC-UT 5:23.02
8 Linkus, Rosie Pendola Project 5:23.97
9 Morrin, Rachel UNA-ID-REXBURG-MORRIN 5:31.45
10 Lowry, Kortlyn YMCA Team Idaho 5:31.99
11 Fratusco, Payton YMCA Team Idaho 5:40.32
12 Van Lith, Danielle Canyon Track Club 5:46.63
13 Amen, Jourdan CATC-CA 5:54.01
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Preece, McKenzie SR-4 Utah Valley 10:16.87
2 Licata, Ashley FR-1 Utah 10:20.63
3 Allred, Hannah SO-2 Utah 10:28.93
4 Berry, Savannah JR-3 Utah Valley 10:29.34
5 Holt, Heather SO-2 Utah State 10:29.69
6 Mulvey, Jade SO-2 Utah 10:31.14
7 Hall, Maddie FR-1 Boise State 10:32.75
8 Manzer, Anysja JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:32.76
9 Hedquist, Sam FR-1 Utah Valley 10:35.82
10 Heywood, Savannah SO-2 Utah Valley 10:37.66
11 Snell, Dana SR-4 Utah 10:39.84
12 Dutton, Darian SR-4 Utah Valley 10:39.95
13 Ramsey, Selina JR-3 Utah State 10:41.27
14 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:43.18
15 Jacobs, Sydney FR-1 Utah State 10:48.61
16 Stepp, Makayla SO-2 Utah Valley 10:49.07
17 Overman, Kirah FR-1 Utah Valley 10:50.35
18 Hyyppa, Emma SO-2 Boise State 11:04.50
19 Hammons, Emily SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11:12.41
20 Boutin, Christina SR-4 Soka 11:45.37
21 Alvarado, Analicia FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11:57.12
Womens 2 Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawrence, Abby Davis TC-UT 11:57.89
2 Drollinger, Paytin Shelley 12:00.15
3 Bell, Kacie UNA-NV-ELKO-BELL 12:38.06
4 Hernandez, Yesenia Team Endurance 12:40.88
5 Miller, Sara Davis TC-UT 12:42.97
6 Hernandez, Ruth Lodi Track Club 12:44.77
7 Robinson, Jennica Davis TC-UT 12:45.05
8 Stenstrom, Brooklyn UNA-OR-WILSONVI-STENSTROM 12:53.03
9 Wilkes, Emma Canyon Track Club 12:53.79
10 Kingsbury, Madison UNA-ID-KUNA-KINGSBURY 12:55.11
11 Sloan, Anita YMCA Team Idaho 12:56.78
12 Roberts, Kimberly Redmond Raiders 12:57.89
13 Manzer, Mekenna UNA-ID-MELBA-MANZER 13:05.38
14 richardson, emma UNA-ID-KUNA-RICHARDSON 13:24.11
15 Wanamaker, Dana Redmond Raiders 13:28.02
16 Dang, Kelly Orange County Heat 13:34.78
17 Ferrell, Sarah Davis TC-UT 13:35.26
18 Anderson, Nicole High Gear T&F-Anderson 13:47.54
19 Nield, Amy Shelley 13:52.42
20 Rosenauer, Maddie Logan 13:56.83
21 Beckley, Abby Idaho Dash Track Club 14:00.66
22 Drollinger, MaKay Shelley 15:10.46
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 2 Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Weaver, Miah Davis TC-UT 11:30.54
2 Neuenschwander, Grace Davis TC-UT 11:31.92
3 Melendrez, Alexis Pendola Project 11:37.74
4 Hill, Shaylee Club Sugar Diggers 11:40.02
5 Ipsen, Gillian Pendola Project 11:42.13
6 Badger, Reagan UNA-ID-MERIDIAN-BADGER 11:43.24
7 Schaeffer, Haley UNA-NC-JACKSONV-SCHAEFFER 11:44.24
8 Downey, Haylee Davis TC-UT 11:52.10
9 Hines, Kelli Orange County Heat 11:57.25
10 Waddoups, Abi Davis TC-UT 12:00.82
11 Waddoups, Sarah Davis TC-UT 12:01.32
12 Combs, Hannah YMCA Team Idaho 12:18.04
13 Villa, Stephanie Watsonville TC 13:21.79
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 8.59
2 Usgaard, Tori SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 8.99
3 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 9.17
4 Fisher, Ariana South Bay TC 9.50
5 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.30
6 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 9.32
7 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 9.50
8 Menzel, Lea FR-1 Nevada 9.52
9 Moore, Lauryn CATC-CA 9.59
10 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 9.61
11 Cardall, Brittany Syracuse TC-Cardall 9.61
12 Beveridge, Ryann Orange County Heat 9.76
13 Cobabe, Grace Mercury Track of Utah 9.78
14 Watson, Rhona Step UR Game UP Track Clu 9.85
15 Freeman, Kinsey UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-Freem 9.97
16 Williams, Lele UNA-WA-RICHLAND-WILLIAMS 10.11
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shearer, Jazzalyn South Bay TC 9.23
2 Schmidt, Lindsey YMCA Team Idaho 9.43
3 McGree, Rachael UNA-MT-BUTTE-MCGREE 9.50
4 Mathewson, Ruby Jane Davis TC-UT 9.51
5 Cole, Emma YMCA Team Idaho 9.53
6 Grant, Ruthie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 9.54
7 rees, kayla Syracuse TC-Rees 9.61
8 Davies, Sara Syracuse TC-Davies 9.63
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.21
2 Cole, Emma YMCA Team Idaho 9.57
3 Grant, Ruthie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 9.60
4 Young, Ellery SR-4 Utah Valley 9.66
5 McNulty, Aine FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 9.73
6 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.76
7 Teegarden, Olivia Orange County Heat 10.31
8 Beattie, Petrice SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.95
9 Brown, Maddie JR-3 College of Idaho 12.58
10 Williams, Ashley Redmond Raiders 11.29
11 Abbott, Carlie YMCA Team Idaho 11.32
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Usgaard, Tori SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 8.72
2 Orr, Tiera FR-1 Utah Valley 9.41
3 Moore, Lauryn CATC-CA 9.63
4 Mandell, Ruby FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 9.49
5 McCluskey, Lauren SO-2 Utah 9.71
6 Drecksel, Aspen FR-1 Utah State 9.79
7 Starley, Brianna UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-STARLEY 10.13
8 Carroll, Madison Orange County Heat 10.19
9 MacInnes, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.33
10 Hengst, Sarah YMCA Team Idaho 10.92
11 Dillard, Abbey Orange County Heat 11.14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Menzel, Lea FR-1 Nevada 9.21
2 rees, kayla Syracuse TC-Rees 9.54
3 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 9.41
4 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 9.41
5 McGree, Rachael UNA-MT-BUTTE-MCGREE 9.60
6 White, Haley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.48
7 Cobabe, Grace Mercury Track of Utah 10.04
8 Lanford, Madison JR-3 Utah 9.83
9 Spencer, Abigail FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.92
10 Swanson, Becky Davis TC-UT 10.34
11 Wehrli, Piper FR-1 Utah 10.20
12 Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 11.14
13 Fluetsch, Madelynn YMCA Team Idaho 10.74
14 Cole, Sierra YMCA Team Idaho 11.09
15 Farris, Karter Orange County Heat 11.33
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 8.88
2 Mathewson, Ruby Jane Davis TC-UT 9.40
3 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 9.34
4 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 9.39
5 Cardall, Brittany Syracuse TC-Cardall 9.81
6 Jude, Nakyla FR-1 Utah State 9.68
7 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.69
8 Freeman, Kinsey UNA-ID-COEUR_D_ALEN-Freem 9.90
9 Bowen, Arianna SR-4 Warner Pacific 9.84
10 Krill, Rachel Step UR Game UP Track Clu 10.21
11 Hawkins, Kami SO-2 College of Idaho 9.86
12 Earley, Camryn Orange County Heat 10.42
13 Linde, Jessica High Gear T&F-Linde 10.73
14 Long, Hanna YMCA Team Idaho 11.24
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shearer, Jazzalyn South Bay TC 9.31
2 Davies, Sara Syracuse TC-Davies 9.53
3 Fisher, Ariana South Bay TC 9.87
4 Webb, Kassidy Davis TC-UT 10.30
5 Black, Nia Nevada Experience 10.78
6 Hedrick, Ashlyn Nevada Experience 10.88
7 Davidson, Shea Logan TC 11.00
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Lindsey YMCA Team Idaho 9.41
2 Beveridge, Ryann Orange County Heat 9.85
3 Williams, Lele UNA-WA-RICHLAND-WILLIAMS 9.97
4 Del Fierro, Aleks Idaho Dash Track Club 10.59
5 Russom, Liam South Bay TC 11.00
--
--
--
--
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watson, Rhona Step UR Game UP Track Clu 9.85
2 Phelan, Kelley Step UR Game UP Track Clu 10.06
3 Bayford, Katie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 10.68
Womens 4 x 200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 South Bay Express 'A' 1:43.12
Crossnoe, Carson, Stringham, Carson, Baird
2 Orange County Heat 'A' 1:47.24
Rhoads, Allen, Drollinger, Uithoven
3 YMCA Team Idaho 'A' 1:47.60
4 Idaho Dash Track Club 'A' 1:47.89
Olvera, Linde, Weisberg, Chaney
5 Step UR Game UP Track Clu 'A' 1:48.18
, , , ,
6 Davis TC-UT 'A' 1:48.35
Shardlow, Johnson, Morgan, Traveller, Badger
7 Orange County Heat 'B' 1:50.29
Fisher, Fralick, Matheson, Tran
8 Railcity Striders 'A' 1:50.84
, , , ,
9 Rise Track Club 'A' 1:50.92
Foster, Cavinta, Daniel, Emry
10 Orange County Heat 'D' 1:51.06
Campbell, Linebarger, Flores, Flores
11 Mondo Track Club 'A' 1:52.33
Adams, Standley, Castaneda, Harris
12 Idaho Dash Track Club 'B' 1:52.34
Alvarez, Olvera, Weisberg, Bruch
13 Step UR Game UP Track Clu 'B' 1:52.73
, , , ,
14 CATC-CA 'A' 1:53.60
Fowler, Haynes, Wing, Laverly
15 Orange County Heat 'E' 1:55.49
Frew, Shearer, Manzano, Ericson, Matheson
16 Lodi Track Club 'A' 1:59.62
Cunningham, Rogers, Willis, Hopkins, Hill
17 Redmond Raiders 'A' 2:01.88
Grant, Phelan, Bracken, Anderson, Krill
--
King Hutton, Parnell, Orr, Masiarchin
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Utah 'A' 3:53.27
Weidle, Martin, Newton, Englund
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:54.87
Paddock, Snyder, Gillespie, Bricker
3 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:56.32
Simpson, Armitage, Usgaard, Large
4 Eastern Oregon 'A' 4:02.28
Emerson, Dodd, Current, Herbes
5 Southern Oregon 'A' 4:05.74
Sprauer, Hamman, Greenwade, Tyler
6 Utah 'B' 4:06.16
Lanford, Taggart, Grossman, Stallman
7 Eastern Oregon 'B' 4:11.64
White, Mathewson, Reddington, Homer
8 Northwest Christian 'A' 4:13.23
Jackson, Meeker, Shriner, Willyard
--
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 YMCA Team Idaho 'A' 9:31.38
Sotelo, Stevens, McGree, Gorham
2 Davis TC-UT 'A' 9:34.47
Slade, Traveller, Williams, Silva
3 Orange County Heat 'A' 9:39.86
Murdoch, Donat, Allen, Uithoven
4 Pendola Project 'A' 9:52.11
Watson, Bracken, Cavinta, Hillam
5 Orange County Heat 'B' 9:59.17
Wright, Rhoads, Carlisle, Myles
6 Orange County Heat 'D' 10:03.51
Wright, Callahan, Nelson, Pyrah
7 Shelley 'A' 10:34.17
, , ,
8 High Gear T&F-Stites 'A' 10:36.35
pine
9 Orange County Heat 'C' 10:38.89
Linebarger, Frew, Myles, Russom
10 Watsonville TC 'A' 11:02.90
Boorstein, Barrett, Hager, Burton
11 Redmond Raiders 'A' 11:08.52
Phelan, Krill, Grant, Bayford
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Carter, Leah SR-4 Nevada 5-7.25
2 Schmidt, Lindsey YMCA Team Idaho 5-3.75
3 Christensen, Jennifer SO-2 Utah State 5-5.25
4 Elliott, Taylor YMCA Team Idaho 5-3.75
5 Beattie, Petrice SO-2 Stanislaus State 5-3.25
6 Hickey, Alyssa Step UR Game UP Track Clu 5-1.75
7 Zabriskie, Katelyn SR-4 Utah State 5-3.25
8 McBride, Harley SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5-3.25
9 Ngaida, Kalulu Team Cascade-OR 4-11.75
10 Dixon, Denicia Diamond TC-CA 4-11.75
11 Johnson, Zoe YMCA Team Idaho 4-11.75
12 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5-1.25
13 Miller, Rachel SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5-1.25
14 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5-1.25
15 Gates, Emma Team Cascade-OR 4-11.75
16 Rodriguez, Mikayla UNA-NV-WELLS-RODRIGUEZ 4-11.75
17 McNulty, Aine FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5-1.25
18 Starley, Brianna UNA-ID-TWIN_FALLS-STARLEY 4-9.75
19 Hansen, Eliza SO-2 Utah 5-1.25
20 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 5-1.25
21 O'Connor, Hannah JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5-1.25
22 Aldrich, Natalie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5-1.25
23 Hansen, Olivia YMCA Team Idaho 4-7.75
24 Grant, Ruthie Step UR Game UP Track Clu 4-7.75
25 Dayley, Jordan UNA-ID-MELBA-DAYLEY 4-7.75
26 Taft, Savannah Step UR Game UP Track Clu 4-7.75
27 Cole, Emma YMCA Team Idaho 4-7.75
28 Hager, Julia Mondo Track Club 4-7.75
29 Dodd, Paige SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5-1.25
30 Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 4-11.5
31 Wehrli, Piper FR-1 Utah 4-11.5
32 Akina, Hannah Century TC 4-4
33 Young, Ellery SR-4 Utah Valley 4-11.5
34 Stark, Suzannah FR-1 Utah 4-11.5
35 McCluskey, Lauren SO-2 Utah 4-11.5
36 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 4-11.5
37 Calcagnie, Morgan Orange County Heat 4-0
38 Rice, Hailey YMCA Team Idaho 4-0
39 Allen, Hayley FR-1 Utah Valley 4-9.5
40 Usgaard, Tori SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 4-9.5
41 Skerjanec, Kylee FR Unattached 4-9.5
42 Adams, Alyssa FR-1 Boise State 4-9.5
43 Brown, Maddie JR-3 College of Idaho 4-9.5
44 Pitts, Briana SR-4 College of Idaho 4-7.5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Baxter, Rachel Victory Athletics 13-5.25
2 Jeffries, Allison SR-4 Boise State 12-11.5
3 Etter, Emily SO-2 Nevada 12-5.5
4 Palmer, Gabrielle FR-1 Nevada 12-5.5
5 Emmert, McKenna SR-4 Central Washington 12-5.5
6 Linebarger, Makayla Raise the Bar PV-NV 12-5.5
7 Langin, Taylen Vertical Elite 11-11.75
8 Allen, Alysia Raise the Bar PV-NV 11-11.75
9 Coombs, Emily Victory Athletics 11-5.75
10 Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 10-6
11 Chance, Sutton FR-1 Utah Valley 10-6
12 Irvine, Halle FR-1 Central Washington 10-6
13 Barr, Auby YMCA Team Idaho 10-11.75
14 Kiser, Sierra UNA-ID-BOISE-KISER 10-6
15 Dallmann, Paige JR Vertical Elite 10-6
16 Caffrey, Ashley FR-1 Boise State 10-0
17 Adams, Alyssa FR-1 Boise State 10-0
18 Begin, Destiny FR-1 Boise State 10-0
19 Mallet, Amber FR-1 Boise State 10-0
20 Black, Annalea Dragila Vault Crew-Black 10-0
21 Chapman, Cheyenne UNA-ID-FRUITLAND-CHAPMAN 10-0
22 Maloney, Maya Dragila Vault Crew-Malone 9-6.25
23 Agcaoili, Audrey South Bay TC 9-6.25
24 Carson, Madi Vertical Elite 9-6.25
25 Hartley, Jocelyn YMCA Team Idaho 9-6.25
26 Ericson, Grace Raise the Bar PV-NV 9-6.25
27 Olson, Kaylee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9-0.25
28 Skerjanec, Kylee FR Unattached 9-0.25
29 Lowe, Makayla Vertical Elite 9-0.25
30 Miller, Sage Mondo Track Club 9-0.25
31 Rhoads, Rachel Raise the Bar PV-NV 8-6.25
32 Scheurman, Julie Dragila Vault Crew - Sche 8-6.25
33 Siria, Kelsey Lodi Track Club 8-0.5
34 Brown, Jarene Lodi Track Club 8-0.5
35 Langin, Kinsey Vertical Elite 8-0.5
36 Nate, Nicole UNA-ID-MERIDIAN-NATE 8-0.5
37 Bean, Julia YMCA Team Idaho 7-6.5
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Orr, Tiera FR-1 Utah Valley 17-0.75
2 Jolley, Payton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16-9.25
3 Loufoua, Nice FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16-9.25
4 Spencer, Abigail FR-1 Northwest Christian 16-7.75
5 Dodd, Paige SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16-7.25
6 McNulty, Aine FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 16-4.5
7 Hawkins, Kami SO-2 College of Idaho 16-4.25
8 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16-3.25
9 Peters, Jennifer SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15-11.5
10 Nelson, Madeleine SR-4 Northwest Christian 15-9.5
11 Lanford, Madison JR-3 Utah 15-5.5
12 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15-4.25
13 Branch, Victoria SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15-2.25
14 Ducre, Chasity JR-3 Utah Valley 15-1.25
15 Wehrli, Piper FR-1 Utah 14-6.5
16 Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 13-3.5
17 Johnson, Hana CATC-CA 16-0.25
18 Ngaida, Kalulu Team Cascade-OR 15-11.75
19 Haener, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 15-7
20 Moore, Lauryn CATC-CA 15-6
21 King Hutton, Dakota UNA-ID-KETCHU-KING HUTTON 14-11.5
22 Cobabe, Grace Mercury Track of Utah 14-0.25
23 Russom, Liam South Bay TC 13-7
24 Fife, Hadley YMCA Team Idaho 13-5.75
25 Brown, Raychel Lodi Track Club 13-4
26 Barrett, Marisa Mondo Track Club 13-1.5
27 Chapmen, Kaitlen Mondo Track Club 12-9.75
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hield, Kadeisha SR-4 Nevada 19-0.75
2 Wingeleth, Ann FR-1 Utah 19-0.75
3 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 18-4.5
4 Peng, Cassidy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 18-2.5
5 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SO-2 Stanislaus State 18-0.25
6 Menzel, Lea FR-1 Nevada 17-10.75
7 Moss, Jazmin SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 17-7
8 Cardon, Angela FR-1 Utah Valley 17-5.5
9 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 16-11.25
10 Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 16-10.75
11 Harris, Ashley Canyon Track Club 16-10.75
12 Reddington, Morgan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16-8.75
13 Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 16-7.25
14 Fowler, Amanda JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16-4.5
15 Maki, Anna SR-4 Utah State 16-3
16 Wheeler, Aimee SR-4 Utah Valley 16-1
17 Reed, Raegan Step UR Game UP Track Clu 16-11
18 Watson, Rhona Step UR Game UP Track Clu 15-8.75
19 Anderson, Eden Shelley 15-8.5
20 Teater, Kennidy Idaho Dash Track Club 15-8.25
21 Mendelson, Sophie Orange County Heat 15-4.5
22 Jones, Jordan CATC-CA 15-3.75
23 DeLeon, Maali Rise Track Club 15-3.75
24 Jezek, Elizabeth Orange County Heat 15-0.75
25 Hager, Julia Mondo Track Club 14-7
26 Gingerich, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 14-5
27 Nixon, Julia Idaho Dash Track Club 14-3.5
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hanzel, Alex Idaho Dash Track Club 17-1.5
2 Davies, Sara Syracuse TC-Davies 16-10.5
3 Cole, Emma YMCA Team Idaho 16-2.5
4 Kamari, Hawa Heritage Track Club 15-10
5 Rice, Hailey YMCA Team Idaho 15-4.25
6 McConnell, Raina Orange County Heat 15-3.5
7 Macias, Francesca Orange County Heat 15-0.75
8 McGree, Lindsay UNA-MT-BUTTE-MCGREE 15-0.75
9 Test, Sofia Idaho Dash Track Club 14-11
10 Villarreal, Maddie YMCA Team Idaho 14-8.5
11 Piechowski, Veronica Idaho Dash Track Club 13-8.25
12 Del Fierro, Aleks Idaho Dash Track Club 12-6.25
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Braimah, Yinka UNA-CA-PALOS_VERD-BRAIMAH 18-9.5
2 Baxter-Game, Judith Step UR Game UP Track Clu 18-7.25
3 Skidmore, Jentry Syracuse TC-Skidmore 18-5.25
4 Fisher, Ariana South Bay TC 17-9.5
5 Schmidt, Lindsey YMCA Team Idaho 17-6.5
6 Shearer, Jazzalyn South Bay TC 17-1.75
7 Slater, Ashley Step UR Game UP Track Clu 17-1.5
8 Linde, Jessica High Gear T&F-Linde 16-2.5
9 Bowens, Tristin YMCA Team Idaho 15-9.75
10 Elkins, Amber Rise Track Club 15-5.25
11 Campbell, Aliyah Diamond TC-CA 15-4.5
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nielson, Sam SR Team Awesome 41-2.5
2 Wingeleth, Ann FR-1 Utah 38-11
3 Jolley, Payton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 35-10
4 Bowen, Arianna SR-4 Warner Pacific 35-5
5 Elliott, Taylor YMCA Team Idaho 33-1
6 Anderson, Eden Shelley 32-11.75
7 Hawkins, Kimber SO-2 College of Idaho 34-7.5
8 Skidmore, Jentry Syracuse TC-Skidmore 32-9.75
9 Gingerich, Emma Idaho Dash Track Club 31-11.5
10 Piechowski, Veronica Idaho Dash Track Club 31-5.25
11 Russom, Liam South Bay TC 31-2.5
12 Allman, Madeline SO-2 Soka 32-6.25
13 Hansen, Olivia YMCA Team Idaho 30-4.75
14 Brown, Raychel Lodi Track Club 30-2
15 Hager, Julia Mondo Track Club 28-9.25
16 Test, Sofia Idaho Dash Track Club 28-2.25
17 Barrett, Marisa Mondo Track Club 27-3.75
18 Rodriguez, Mikayla UNA-NV-WELLS-RODRIGUEZ 27-1
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fisher, Ariana South Bay TC 39-0.25
2 Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 39-7
3 Baxter-Game, Judith Step UR Game UP Track Clu 37-10
4 Braimah, Yinka UNA-CA-PALOS_VERD-BRAIMAH 36-9
5 Moss, Jazmin SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 38-4
6 Shearer, Jazzalyn South Bay TC 36-6.25
7 Peng, Cassidy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 37-9.25
8 Ngaida, Kalulu Team Cascade-OR 36-2.25
9 Mahowald, Jackie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37-6.75
10 Bowens, Tristin YMCA Team Idaho 35-1
11 Loufoua, Nice FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36-6.25
12 Kamari, Hawa Heritage Track Club 34-10.25
13 Villarreal, Maddie YMCA Team Idaho 34-10.25
14 Maki, Anna SR-4 Utah State 35-3
15 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 34-2.75
16 Peters, Jennifer SR-4 Eastern Oregon 33-6.5
17 Nelson, Madeleine SR-4 Northwest Christian 33-5.25
18 Black, Nia Nevada Experience 30-1.5
--
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jordan, Shelby SR Unattached 43-4.5
2 Menzel, Lea FR-1 Nevada 40-4
3 Vail, Macy JR-3 Utah State 36-10.25
4 Palma, Tori FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 36-8.5
5 McNulty, Aine FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 34-11.75
6 Usgaard, Tori SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 34-4.75
7 Dodd, Baylee FR-1 Boise State 34-2.75
8 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 32-8.25
9 Young, Ellery SR-4 Utah Valley 32-4.75
10 Lanford, Madison JR-3 Utah 31-10
11 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 30-8.5
12 Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 30-4.25
13 Drecksel, Aspen FR-1 Utah State 29-4.75
14 Orr, Tiera FR-1 Utah Valley 28-11.75
15 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 25-10
16 Nate, Megan UNA-ID-MERIDIAN-NATE 35-9.5
17 Hall, Kameela CATC-CA 34-9.5
18 Haakenstad, Hana YMCA Team Idaho 33-10.5
19 Villarreal, Maddie YMCA Team Idaho 31-2.5
20 Borsz, Kate Railcity Striders 30-5.5
21 Cormier, Ashlynn Empire Track Club 29-5
22 Jenkins, Maya CATC-CA 29-0
23 Yates, Molly Empire Track Club 26-6.5
--
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Flint, Brenn SO-2 Utah State 48-11.5
2 Moriconi, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 48-6.75
3 Lord, Jaydon SO-2 Utah State 47-4.5
4 French, Brandi SO-2 Nevada 46-2
5 Dubois, Anna JR-3 Nevada 45-11.75
6 Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 44-0.75
7 Thayer, Kayla JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 42-8.75
8 Ruggles, Samantha SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 41-7
9 Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR-3 Utah Valley 40-4.25
10 Stangel, Marta JR-3 Eastern Oregon 39-1
11 Morse, Hayley JR-3 College of Idaho 38-11.75
12 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 38-5
13 Inman, Paige FR-1 Boise State 35-7.75
14 Urmston, Kait SO-2 Utah Valley 35-3
15 Martin, Chantil SR-4 Utah Valley 33-8.75
--
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Thayer, Kayla JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 48-3.25
2 Stangel, Marta JR-3 Eastern Oregon 47-2.25
3 Ruggles, Samantha SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 47-0.25
4 Sieferman, Jordan JR-3 Utah Valley 45-3.75
5 French, Brandi SO-2 Nevada 44-4.75
6 Otero, Claire JR-3 College of Idaho 43-10.5
7 Utley, Celeste JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 43-7.75
8 Korolenko, Sasha FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 42-3.5
9 Utter, Keagan FR-1 College of Idaho 42-3.25
10 Madrigal, Kabre FR-1 College of Idaho 39-11.25
11 Thomas, Hannah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 39-8.5
12 Snowden, Elise FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 39-7.25
13 Guerrero, Vanessa SO-2 Warner Pacific 39-3.75
14 Hagadorn, Miranda SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 38-6
15 Urmston, Kait SO-2 Utah Valley 35-8.75
16 Shepherd, Paige FR-1 Boise State 35-5.75
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jordan, Shelby SR Unattached 56-10.75
2 McKee, Lindsay SR-4 Stanislaus State 54-4
3 Bozarth, Hayli SR Unattached 53-3.75
4 Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 53-1.5
5 Nestor, Valerie JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 51-11
6 Martin, Chantil SR-4 Utah Valley 50-10.25
7 Moriconi, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 50-8.75
8 Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR-3 Utah Valley 50-6
9 Lord, Jaydon SO-2 Utah State 49-5.5
10 Flint, Brenn SO-2 Utah State 49-3.5
11 Lowther, Breanna JR-3 Stanislaus State 49-1
12 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 47-9.25
13 Morse, Hayley JR-3 College of Idaho 47-7
14 Dubois, Anna JR-3 Nevada 46-7.5
15 Noneman, Kendra FR-1 Boise State 46-4.75
16 Vail, Macy JR-3 Utah State 43-1.5