Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jaron Rose 11.86a (4.3) Sugar-Salem
2. 11 Clayson Cook 11.87a (4.3) Rigby
3. 11 Blake Moseley 11.92a (2.9) Madison
4. 10 Karson Hastings 12.29a (3.3) Madison
5. 11 Jacob Christensen 12.31a (2.9) Sugar-Salem
6. 9 Carston Christensen 12.33a (3.0) Madison
7. 11 Dylan Pope 12.34a (4.3) Sugar-Salem
8. 11 Hunter Jensen 12.40a (4.3) Rigby
9. 10 Malachi Valora 12.44a (2.9) Madison
10. 11 Dalton Monroe 12.56a (2.9) Rigby
11. 10 Yuki Matsumoto 12.58a (3.3) Madison
12. 9 Luke Tapp 12.61a (2.9) Rigby
13. 10 Tofik Haws 12.64a (3.3) Madison
13. 10 Val Clarke 12.64a (2.7) Madison
15. 10 Cooper Poll 12.73a (3.3) Madison
16. 11 Noah DellaSilva 12.75a (2.9) Madison
17. 9 Gutama Haws 12.75a (1.7) Madison
18. 9 Hadley Miller 12.82a (2.9) Sugar-Salem
19. 11 Bradley Hahn 12.90a (3.5) Rigby
20. 12 Garrett Murdock 12.93a (3.5) Madison
21. 10 Luke Terry 12.96a (4.3) Sugar-Salem
22. 12 Camry Ingram 12.98a (1.7) Sugar-Salem
23. 9 Broc Packer 13.02a (1.7) Rigby
24. 12 Morgan Hansen 13.03a (3.0) Madison
25. 12 Ethan Taylor 13.10a (3.7) Rigby
25. 11 Michael Kinsy 13.10a (4.3) Rigby
27. 12 Ignacio Prince 13.15a (2.7) Madison
28. 9 McKay Schulties 13.19a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
28. 11 Reo Nagayama 13.19a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
30. 11 Kyle Mortensen 13.26a (1.7) Rigby
31. 10 Wyatt Frame 13.26a (2.5) Rigby
32. 11 Jaron Taylor 13.27a (3.3) Sugar-Salem
33. 9 Malachi Olaveson 13.29a (3.2) Rigby
34. 11 Collin Wallace 13.35a (2.7) Rigby
35. 10 Cole Crummey 13.36a (4.8) Madison
36. 10 David Lawrence 13.38a (2.6) Madison
37. 10 Devin Smith 13.40a (3.7) Madison
37. 9 Brendon Behunin 13.40a (3.7) Rigby
39. 11 Braden Erickson 13.44a (2.5) Rigby
40. 12 Crozier Fitzgerald 13.45a (1.7) Madison
41. 11 Parker Burnham 13.47a (2.7) Sugar-Salem
42. 11 Zeke Madson 13.47a (4.8) Madison
43. 9 Sam Parkinson 13.51a (1.7) Sugar-Salem
44. 9 Browning Bennion 13.54a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
45. 11 Parley Bates 13.56a (2.5) Rigby
46. 10 Nick Garrett 13.65a (2.5) Sugar-Salem
47. 10 Luke Purser 13.67a (2.7) Sugar-Salem
48. 9 Kyson Parkinson 13.68a (2.4) Rigby
49. 11 Jarom Christensen 13.79a (3.7) Sugar-Salem
50. 9 Luke Scott 13.85a (2.6) Rigby
51. 12 Scott Schley 13.96a (3.7) Rigby
52. 10 Jared Coray 13.98a (4.8) Madison
53. 9 Joshua Smith 14.16a (3.7) Rigby
54. 10 Kyson Hill 14.20a (2.4) Madison
55. 11 Conner Wood 14.31a (1.7) Sugar-Salem
56. 9 Keayen Nead 14.40a (2.6) Rigby
57. 9 Jaysen Gessel 14.43a (4.8) Rigby
58. 9 Taten Hawkes 14.50a (3.5) Rigby
59. 9 Tanner Anderson 14.60a (2.4) Rigby
60. 10 Trenton Brower 14.61a (2.6) Sugar-Salem
61. 9 Jackson High 14.64a (2.4) Rigby
61. 9 Keegan Wolfensberger 14.64a (2.7) Rigby
63. 10 Keegan Jardine 14.65a (2.4) Rigby
64. 9 Layton Mikesell 14.72a (2.5) Rigby
65. 9 Orlando Magana 14.80a (3.2) Rigby
66. 11 Garet Smith 14.86a (2.6) Sugar-Salem
67. 9 Boston Jensen 15.11a (3.2) Madison
68. 10 Kolby Mortensen 15.12a (2.5) Rigby
69. 9 Braden Kirk 15.33a (2.4) Sugar-Salem
70. 10 Lyle Tingler 15.38a (3.5) Rigby
71. 9 Swade Mckinlay 15.55a (2.4) Madison
72. 10 Kyle Reeves 15.90a (2.7) Rigby
73. 9 Justis Moon 15.91a (2.4) Rigby
74. 10 Kody Leavitt 16.40a (2.4) Sugar-Salem
75. 9 Warren Lemmon 16.93a (3.2) Rigby
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Blake Moseley 23.68a (3.0) Madison
2. 11 Clayson Cook 24.36a (3.0) Rigby
4. 9 Carston Christensen 24.68a (3.0) Madison
3. 10 Tofik Haws 24.44h PR (2.4) Madison
6. 10 Karson Hastings 24.75a (3.0) Madison
5. 9 Riley Thurber 24.74h PR (2.4) Sugar-Salem
7. 10 Luke Terry 24.84h (2.4) Sugar-Salem
8. 10 Val Clarke 25.30a (3.0) Madison
9. 11 Dalton Monroe 25.58a (3.0) Rigby
11. 12 Peyton Johnson 25.72a (1.3) Madison
12. 10 Malachi Valora 25.76a (3.0) Madison
13. 10 Cooper Poll 25.84a (1.3) Madison
10. 9 Keegan Thompson 25.64h PR (2.4) Rigby
15. 12 Ethan Taylor 25.98a (1.9) Rigby
16. 11 Jaron Taylor 26.05a (1.9) Sugar-Salem
17. 12 Garrett Murdock 26.10a (1.7) Madison
18. 11 Reo Nagayama 26.13a (1.9) Sugar-Salem
14. 9 Luke Tapp 25.84h (2.4) Rigby
19. 12 Clay Wasden 26.19a (1.9) Madison
20. 9 Brendon Behunin 26.27a (2.0) Rigby
21. 9 Broc Packer 26.44a (2.5) Rigby
22. 12 Zach Jensen 26.69a (1.7) Madison
23. 10 Wyatt Frame 26.84a (1.1) Rigby
24. 11 Zeke Madson 26.99a (1.1) Madison
25. 9 Browning Bennion 27.14a (1.1) Sugar-Salem
26. 11 Parker Burnham 27.42a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
27. 10 John Lewis 27.75a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
28. 9 Kyson Parkinson 27.97a (2.0) Rigby
29. 9 Luke Scott 28.05a (3.0) Rigby
30. 11 Garet Smith 28.76a (2.5) Sugar-Salem
31. 10 Jarom Ohran 28.93a (2.5) Madison
32. 9 Orlando Magana 28.98a (2.5) Rigby
33. 10 Nick Garrett 29.19a (2.0) Sugar-Salem
34. 10 Keegan Jardine 29.21a (1.3) Rigby
36. 9 Taten Hawkes 29.62a (2.5) Rigby
35. 9 Keegan Wolfensberger 29.44h PR (2.4) Rigby
37. 9 Tanner Anderson 29.81a (1.9) Rigby
38. 9 Boston Jensen 30.66a (2.0) Madison
39. 10 Lyle Tingler 31.06a (2.5) Rigby
40. 9 Justis Moon 32.58a (1.7) Rigby
41. 10 Kyle Reeves 33.80a (2.5) Rigby
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Ethan Clarke 55.14a Rigby
2. 11 Daniel Shirley 55.48a Sugar-Salem
3. 12 Peyton Johnson 55.74a Madison
4. 10 Spencer Dayley 55.94a Sugar-Salem
5. 12 Clay Wasden 56.43a Madison
6. 10 Trenton Fried 56.90a Rigby
7. 12 Ethan Taylor 57.46a Rigby
8. 10 Ethan Jones 57.50a Madison
9. 11 Austin Good 57.69a Rigby
10. 12 Morgan Hansen 58.86a Madison
11. 12 Zach Jensen 59.33a Madison
12. 12 Nathan Scott 59.40a Rigby
13. 9 Brayton Pope 59.58a Sugar-Salem
14. 10 Cade Stoddard 1:00.40a Sugar-Salem
15. 10 Pace Nelson 1:01.55a Rigby
16. 9 Sam Howard 1:01.75a Sugar-Salem
17. 9 Bridger Allen 1:05.64a Madison
18. 10 Jarom Ohran 1:06.87a Madison
19. 9 Alex Tietjen 1:08.49a Madison
20. 10 Lyle Tingler 1:09.70a Rigby
21. 10 Dylan Glider 1:12.06a Sugar-Salem
22. 9 Jackson Bone 1:22.13a Madison
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Cameron Garner 2:06.05a Sugar-Salem
2. 12 Hunter Manner 2:09.09a Madison
3. 11 Dalton Johnson 2:12.45a Rigby
4. 12 Matt Fluckiger 2:16.55a Madison
5. 9 Michael Brugger 2:17.77a Madison
6. 9 Luke Cloward 2:19.27a Sugar-Salem
7. 11 Jared Williams 2:19.28a Sugar-Salem
8. 11 Jaren Merrill 2:21.01a Sugar-Salem
9. 9 Chance Sleight 2:23.84a Madison
10. 11 Bennett Baiamonte 2:25.99a Madison
11. 12 Cameron Ricks 2:26.06a Rigby
12. 9 Christian Fredericksen 2:28.70a Rigby
13. 9 Micah Moss 2:29.24a Rigby
14. 12 Mathew Butterfield 2:29.46a Rigby
15. 12 Everett Slagle 2:34.00a Madison
16. 10 Ethan Jones 2:35.04a Madison
17. 9 Gregory High 2:35.05a Rigby
18. 10 Jacob Higgins 2:35.38a Madison
19. 10 Pace Nelson 2:37.18a Rigby
19. 10 Caleb Eastin 2:37.18a Rigby
21. 9 Kody Dalling 2:37.58a Sugar-Salem
22. 11 Conner Wood 2:37.78a Sugar-Salem
23. 9 Kaysen Klinger 2:38.86a Sugar-Salem
24. 12 Jacob Sutton 2:39.54a Rigby
25. 9 John Wood 2:40.39a Rigby
26. 9 Hamilton Hardy 2:48.08a Madison
27. 10 Jared Miskin 2:50.73a Madison
28. 11 Mark Daybell 2:51.53a Sugar-Salem
29. 9 Christian Stewart 2:57.00a Madison
30. 10 Ryker Lowder 3:00.78a Rigby
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Spencer Stutz 4:45.33a Madison
2. 11 Taylor Hill 4:46.39a Sugar-Salem
3. 10 Kooper Williams 4:46.82a Sugar-Salem
4. 11 Brennan Anderson 4:48.08a Sugar-Salem
5. 12 Hunter Galbraith 4:50.60a Sugar-Salem
6. 12 Benjamin Moser 4:53.45a Sugar-Salem
7. 12 Matt Fluckiger 4:54.71a Madison
8. 10 Joseph Campbell 5:00.29a Rigby
9. 11 Patrick Averill 5:00.50a Madison
10. 9 Michael Brugger 5:05.51a Madison
11. 11 Logan Pulsipher 5:05.74a Rigby
12. 11 Tyler Cochran 5:06.65a Madison
13. 11 Jaren Merrill 5:07.44a Sugar-Salem
14. 9 Chance Sleight 5:08.23a Madison
15. 11 Merrill Ward 5:14.14a Sugar-Salem
16. 12 Everett Slagle 5:14.36a Madison
17. 11 Bennett Baiamonte 5:15.68a Madison
18. 11 Solomon Cluff 5:15.73a Madison
19. 9 Parker Galbraith 5:22.43a Sugar-Salem
20. 9 Kody Dalling 5:23.12a Sugar-Salem
21. 10 Eli Gallup 5:24.20a Rigby
22. 9 Ethan Smith 5:24.71a Madison
23. 12 Cameron Ricks 5:25.18a Rigby
24. 11 Josh Clark 5:28.22a Madison
25. 10 Caleb Haacke 5:29.82a Madison
26. 9 Eric Eastin 5:30.00a Rigby
27. 9 Kaysen Klinger 5:34.34a Sugar-Salem
28. 9 Jyson Bratsman 5:35.76a Sugar-Salem
29. 12 Mathew Butterfield 5:36.85a Rigby
30. 10 Jacob Higgins 5:38.79a Madison
31. 9 Gregory High 5:42.10a Rigby
32. 10 Caleb Eastin 5:45.69a Rigby
33. 9 Alex Tietjen 5:49.08a Madison
34. 9 John Wood 5:49.58a Rigby
35. 11 Matt Kinney 6:05.66a Madison
36. 9 Jared Coglianese 6:07.51a Sugar-Salem
37. 9 Hamilton Hardy 6:09.93a Madison
37. 9 Isaac Lawrence 6:09.93a Sugar-Salem
39. 10 Jared Miskin 6:13.00a Madison
40. 9 Christian Stewart 6:13.25a Madison
41. 9 Mateo Hymas 6:13.61a Sugar-Salem
42. 10 Ryker Lowder 6:13.80a Rigby
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Kooper Williams 10:28.70a Sugar-Salem
2. 11 Brennan Anderson 10:30.16a Sugar-Salem
3. 12 Brandon Lemon 10:30.47a Madison
4. 12 Hunter Galbraith 10:31.57a Sugar-Salem
5. 12 Benjamin Moser 10:39.15a Sugar-Salem
6. 11 Merrill Ward 10:41.08a Sugar-Salem
7. 9 Parker Galbraith 11:20.38a Sugar-Salem
8. 9 Quinn Kunz 11:20.86a Rigby
9. 11 Tyler Cochran 11:55.67a Madison
10. 11 Aaron Saunders 12:03.98a Madison
11. 10 Austin Morris 12:13.75a Madison
12. 10 Tate Anderson 12:14.24a Rigby
13. 10 Carson Clayson 12:14.30a Rigby
14. 9 Ethan Smith 12:20.19a Madison
15. 10 Caleb Muhlestein 12:45.78a Madison
16. 9 Mateo Hymas 13:53.70a Sugar-Salem
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jaron Rose 15.97a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
2. 11 Hunter Madsen 16.57a (3.0) Madison
3. 12 Mitchell Myler 17.20a (3.0) Rigby
4. 11 Dallin Kinghorn 17.71a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
5. 9 Keegan Thompson 18.34a (3.9) Rigby
6. 10 Brysen Barr 18.59a (3.0) Sugar-Salem
7. 9 Jesse Fogle 18.74a (4.1) Sugar-Salem
8. 9 Jacob Moore 18.83a (4.1) Madison
9. 9 Braderick Wasden 19.32a (4.1) Madison
10. 9 Michael Zenger 19.59a (4.1) Madison
11. 12 Ryan Trude 19.66a (4.1) Rigby
12. 9 Joshua Smith 19.71a (4.1) Rigby
13. 9 Josh Rhoton 20.99a (2.8) Sugar-Salem
14. 10 Kyson Hill 21.70a (2.8) Madison
15. 9 Brandon Garrett 21.83a (2.8) Madison
16. 9 Alex Tietjen 23.34a (3.9) Madison
17. 9 Eric South 23.36a (2.8) Madison
18. 9 Warren Lemmon 24.24a (3.9) Rigby
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Mitchell Myler 43.72a Rigby
2. 11 Jeremy Jacobson 44.54a Madison
3. 11 Parker Miskin 44.97a Rigby
4. 11 Dallin Kinghorn 44.98a Sugar-Salem
5. 12 Sam Fisher 45.76a Madison
6. 10 Brysen Barr 46.52a Sugar-Salem
7. 9 Jacob Moore 46.92a Madison
8. 9 Joshua Smith 49.25a Rigby
9. 9 Nathan Barton 49.80a Rigby
10. 9 Josh Rhoton 49.87a Sugar-Salem
11. 10 Wyatt Wanstrom 51.33a Rigby
12. 10 Adam Wood 52.38a Rigby
13. 12 Brigham Prestwich 54.60a Rigby
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Karson Hastings 45.14a Madison
2 Tofik Haws 45.70a Madison
3 Luke Holt 46.54a Sugar-Salem
4 Luke Terry 48.78a Sugar-Salem
5 Devin Smith 48.93a Madison
6 Val Clarke 48.98a Madison
7 McKay Schulties 49.40a Sugar-Salem
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Clayson Cook 1:36.82a Rigby
2 Luke Holt 1:38.09a Sugar-Salem
3 Mykah Weaver 1:39.48a Madison
4 Benito Haro 1:42.57a Sugar-Salem
5 Jared Coray 1:43.39a Madison
6 Pasen Michaelson 1:44.20a Sugar-Salem
7 Randy Masulonis 1:48.04a Madison
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Spencer Dayley 3:38.14a Sugar-Salem
2 Ethan Clarke 3:41.28a Rigby
3 Nathan Fullmer 3:44.52a Madison
4 Mitchell Myler 3:51.10a Rigby
5. Relay Team 3:56.21a Madison
6. Relay Team 4:07.18a Rigby
7 Taylor Hill 4:09.44a Sugar-Salem
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Dalton Johnson 9:04.29a Rigby
2 Hunter Manner 9:18.77a Madison
3 Tate Anderson 9:30.49a Rigby
4 Ethan Clarke 9:35.81a Rigby
5 Nathan Gallup 9:59.04a Rigby
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Nathan Franz 53-06.00 Rigby
2. 12 Maxwell Marcus 43-07.00 Sugar-Salem
3. 11 Hayden Erickson 41-03.00 Rigby
4. 12 Zeke Birch 40-08.00 Madison
5. 12 Zach Hendricks 39-08.00 Rigby
6. 11 Hunter Proctor 38-07.00 Madison
7. 11 Kaden Harper 38-04.00 Rigby
8. 12 Taylor Martindale 37-06.00 Madison
9. 10 Nathan Sanders 37-03.00 Madison
10. 12 Austin Williams 37-01.00 Sugar-Salem
11. 10 Jaxson Graham 36-01.00 Rigby
12. 9 Kenny Copley 35-10.00 Sugar-Salem
13. 12 Crozier Fitzgerald 34-09.00 Madison
14. 12 Sean Walker 34-08.00 Madison
15. 11 Jayson Bloxham 34-01.00 Rigby
16. 11 Lynn Morgan 33-06.00 Madison
16. 9 Carson Roberts 33-06.00 Sugar-Salem
18. 12 Brandon Hargrave 33-00.00 Madison
19. 10 Trenton Brower 32-09.00 Sugar-Salem
20. 12 Connor Stanford 32-04.00 Sugar-Salem
21. 9 Gabriel Hoopes 30-10.00 Rigby
22. 10 Gabe Weekes 30-07.00 Sugar-Salem
23. 9 Landon Cook 30-04.00 Rigby
24. 10 Walker Wood 29-06.00 Madison
25. 9 Ezra Rasmussen 29-01.00 Madison
26. 12 Ian Roderick 28-00.00 Madison
26. 10 Kody Leavitt 28-00.00 Sugar-Salem
28. 9 Kyler Dalling 27-11.00 Sugar-Salem
29. 11 Parker Godwin 27-08.00 Rigby
30. 11 Remington Quayle 26-04.00 Sugar-Salem
31. 9 Daniel Jarvis 24-09.00 Madison
32. 10 Erubay Garcia 23-07.00 Rigby
33. 9 Maxwell Ridley 23-04.00 Rigby
34. 10 Sammy Cikaitoga 23-00.00 Madison
35. 10 Dylan Glider 21-10.00 Sugar-Salem
36. 11 Alexander Fenyk 21-01.00 Rigby
37. 9 Matt Balzen 18-07.00 Sugar-Salem
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Zach Hendricks 137-11 Rigby
2. 12 Taylor Martindale 121-10 Madison
3. 12 Ian Roderick 121-09 Madison
4. 10 Nathan Sanders 119-03 Madison
5. 12 Crozier Fitzgerald 116-00 Madison
5. 12 Kale Miskin 116-00 Rigby
7. 12 Brandon Hargrave 111-00 Madison
8. 12 Sean Walker 107-07 Madison
8. 11 Hayden Erickson 107-07 Rigby
10. 10 Jaxson Graham 106-01 Rigby
11. 9 Carson Roberts 101-10 Sugar-Salem
12. 11 Lynn Morgan 100-04 Madison
13. 12 Connor Stanford 94-00 Sugar-Salem
14. 9 Gabriel Hoopes 93-02 Rigby
15. 11 Hunter Proctor 91-09 Madison
16. 11 Kaden Harper 90-08 Rigby
17. 11 Jayson Bloxham 88-10 Rigby
18. 9 Landon Cook 86-07 Rigby
19. 11 David Jacobson 85-00 Madison
20. 11 Parker Godwin 82-07 Rigby
21. 9 Ezra Rasmussen 81-03 Madison
22. 9 Kyler Dalling 75-07 Sugar-Salem
23. 10 Walker Wood 73-09 Madison
24. 9 Kenny Copley 73-07 Sugar-Salem
25. 9 Daniel Jarvis 72-09 Madison
26. 10 Kody Leavitt 67-00 Sugar-Salem
27. 9 Jackson Bone 61-05 Madison
28. 11 Remington Quayle 61-00 Sugar-Salem
29. 10 Trenton Brower 59-06 Sugar-Salem
30. 10 Dylan Glider 57-09 Sugar-Salem
31. 9 Matt Balzen 55-03 Sugar-Salem
32. 11 Alexander Fenyk 54-02 Rigby
33. 10 Erubay Garcia 51-08 Rigby
34. 10 Gabe Weekes 50-03 Sugar-Salem
35. 9 Maxwell Ridley 49-10 Rigby
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Trason Jackson 6-00.00 Sugar-Salem
2. 12 Kevin Clark 5-10.00 Madison
2. 9 Matt Butler 5-10.00 Madison
2. 11 Nathan Fullmer 5-10.00 Madison
5. 10 Spencer Richins 5-06.00 Rigby
5. 11 Sam Davenport 5-06.00 Madison
7. 12 Brandon Poole 5-04.00 Rigby
7. 10 Brady Blaser 5-04.00 Sugar-Salem
7. 11 Collin Wallace 5-04.00 Rigby
7. 11 Parley Bates 5-04.00 Rigby
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Hunter Jensen 12-06.00 Rigby
2. 12 Connor Shippen 12-00.00 Rigby
3. 12 Justin Olaveson 11-00.00 Madison
3. 12 Kale Miskin 11-00.00 Rigby
3. 12 Wyatt Meng 11-00.00 Rigby
3. 11 Ace Christensen 11-00.00 Sugar-Salem
3. 11 David Jacobson 11-00.00 Madison
3. 11 Parley Bates 11-00.00 Rigby
9. 11 Merrill Ward 9-00.00 Sugar-Salem
10. 10 Jacob Sutherland 8-00.00 Madison
10. 10 Jarren Jackson 8-00.00 Sugar-Salem
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jaron Rose 21-07.75 Sugar-Salem
2. 11 Hunter Jensen 19-07.50 Rigby
3. 9 Hadley Miller 19-06.00 Sugar-Salem
4. 11 Hunter Madsen 18-04.00 Madison
5. 9 Carston Christensen 18-02.25 Madison
5. 11 Nathan Fullmer 18-02.25 Madison
7. 11 Mykah Weaver 18-01.50 Madison
8. 9 Gutama Haws 18-01.25 Madison
9. 11 Michael Kinsy 18-00.00 Rigby
10. 12 Nathan Scott 17-09.75 Rigby
11. 10 Kwaid Garrett 17-07.00 Rigby
12. 10 Wyatt Wanstrom 17-06.50 Rigby
13. 9 McKay Schulties 17-06.00 Sugar-Salem
14. 10 Tofik Haws 17-04.25 Madison
15. 11 Parker Miskin 17-03.50 Rigby
16. 11 Brendon Lowder 17-02.25 Rigby
17. 12 Brandon Poole 16-10.50 Rigby
18. 11 Sam Davenport 16-09.00 Madison
19. 10 Jacob Sutherland 16-07.50 Madison
20. 10 Adam Wood 16-06.00 Rigby
21. 12 Ian Roderick 16-05.00 Madison
22. 9 Brendon Behunin 16-03.00 Rigby
23. 12 Randy Masulonis 16-02.50 Madison
24. 11 Braden Erickson 16-01.50 Rigby
25. 12 Scott Schley 16-00.25 Rigby
26. 10 Jacob Cochran 15-11.50 Madison
27. 11 Nick Eckman 15-11.00 Sugar-Salem
28. 11 Kyle Mortensen 15-09.75 Rigby
29. 10 Jonathan Hunt 15-07.00 Madison
30. 12 Brigham Prestwich 15-04.50 Rigby
31. 9 Austin Hawkes 15-04.00 Sugar-Salem
32. 9 Jaysen Gessel 14-10.00 Rigby
33. 9 Josh Christensen 12-00.50 Sugar-Salem
34. 9 Matt Balzen 9-08.50 Sugar-Salem
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Jaron Rose 42-02.00 Sugar-Salem
2. 9 Hadley Miller 39-03.50 Sugar-Salem
3. 11 Brendon Lowder 39-02.75 Rigby
4. 12 Nathan Scott 39-02.50 Rigby
5. 11 Michael Kinsy 38-11.00 Rigby
6. 11 Mykah Weaver 38-02.00 Madison
7. 10 Jonathan Hunt 38-01.00 Madison
8. 10 Wyatt Wanstrom 36-10.25 Rigby
9. 11 Braden Erickson 35-11.50 Rigby
10. 10 Adam Wood 35-02.75 Rigby
11. 10 Val Clarke 34-10.00 Madison
12. 12 Brigham Prestwich 33-02.50 Rigby
13. 9 Austin Hawkes 33-00.75 Sugar-Salem
14. 10 Cooper Poll 31-04.75 Madison
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Aubrey Scott 13.31a (2.3) Rigby
2. 12 Kayla Horne 13.34a (2.3) Madison
3. 10 Kayeli Wasden 13.86a (2.3) Madison
4. 10 Emma Shippen 13.91a (2.3) Rigby
5. 11 Janet Schley 14.06a (2.1) Rigby
6. 9 Leah Thomas 14.06a (2.3) Rigby
7. 11 Kaylee Gneiting 14.26a (2.3) Rigby
8. 10 McCall Dewey 14.26a (2.2) Madison
9. 11 Katelyn Carlson 14.27a (2.1) Rigby
10. 12 Sadie Cordingley 14.40a (2.1) Rigby
11. 10 Ashley Jenson 14.80a (2.1) Rigby
12. 10 Shelby Brokens 14.82a (2.1) Sugar-Salem
13. 9 Macie Ellsworth 14.96a (2.2) Madison
14. 9 Karlie Cordingley 14.97a (2.1) Rigby
15. 10 Alexess Spaulding 15.16a (5.0) Madison
16. 10 Brynna Dye 15.20a (2.2) Sugar-Salem
17. 10 Marissa West 15.22a (2.2) Rigby
18. 10 Kayleigh Williams 15.23a (2.3) Madison
19. 9 Ruby Murdoch 15.23a (2.1) Rigby
20. 11 Hailey Hancock 15.24a (1.7) Sugar-Salem
21. 11 Emily Stromberg 15.26a (1.7) Rigby
22. 11 Lorien Smith 15.34a (2.3) Madison
23. 9 Arianna Wahlquist 15.48a (1.7) Madison
24. 9 Naomi Taylor 15.56a (5.0) Rigby
25. 12 MaKaylie McInnes 15.58a (2.2) Sugar-Salem
26. 9 Cumorah Short 15.70a (1.7) Rigby
27. 10 Grace Butterfield 15.78a (1.7) Rigby
28. 11 Alli Mckinlay 15.82a (2.8) Rigby
29. 9 Lyndie Hansen 15.85a (2.3) Madison
30. 10 Haley Moore 15.90a (2.3) Madison
31. 11 Kimball Broulim 15.93a (2.3) Rigby
32. 12 Makayla Larsen 16.09a (1.7) Rigby
33. 9 Madison Severn 16.12a (2.3) Madison
34. 9 Addisyn Byington 16.39a (2.3) Rigby
35. 9 Chloe Thayne 16.42a (2.3) Madison
36. 11 Florentina Felder 16.53a (2.3) Rigby
37. 9 Alexis Hansen 16.73a (2.8) Rigby
38. 11 Luna Malter 16.75a (2.3) Rigby
39. 11 Jasmine Cutts 16.76a (2.3) Rigby
40. 11 Janet Schley 17.13a (2.3) Rigby
41. 9 Kristine Jackson 17.18a (5.0) Rigby
42. 9 Makenlee Drollinger 17.98a (5.0) Rigby
43. 11 McKenzie Hill 18.21a (2.8) Rigby
44. 9 Iris Miller 18.31a (2.3) Sugar-Salem
45. 10 Jenny Perkins 18.59a (2.8) Madison
46. 9 Sadie Boyce 20.07a (2.8) Rigby
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Kayla Horne 27.64a (3.6) Madison
2. 12 Hannah Moore 27.96a (3.6) Madison
3. 11 Aubrey Scott 27.98a (3.6) Rigby
4. 12 Caitlin Brizee 29.15a (2.7) Madison
5. 10 McCall Dewey 29.24a (2.7) Madison
6. 12 Allison Rigby 29.37a (2.7) Madison
7. 11 Katelyn Carlson 29.42a (2.7) Rigby
8. 10 Kenadee French 29.45a (2.7) Rigby
9. 12 Sadie Cordingley 29.53a (3.6) Rigby
10. 9 Brooklyn Taylor 29.55a (3.6) Rigby
11. 11 Jean Taylor 30.11a (3.6) Rigby
12. 12 Iris Leon 31.40a (2.8) Rigby
13. 9 Samantha Jenkins 31.50a (2.7) Rigby
14. 9 Karlie Cordingley 31.64a (2.7) Rigby
15. 10 Ashley Jenson 31.88a (3.7) Rigby
16. 11 Hailey Hancock 32.00a (2.4) Sugar-Salem
17. 12 Makayla Larsen 32.89a (3.7) Rigby
18. 9 Audrey Marotz 32.94a (2.4) Rigby
19. 11 Kimball Broulim 33.36a (2.4) Rigby
20. 11 Emily Stromberg 33.39a (2.4) Rigby
21. 11 Brooklyn Raymond 33.63a (2.8) Rigby
22. 9 Sariah Gamez 33.75a (3.7) Madison
23. 9 Gracie Shippen 33.82a (2.4) Rigby
24. 10 Keiver Jones 34.12a (3.7) Rigby
25. 11 Luna Malter 34.17a (3.7) Rigby
26. 9 Addisyn Byington 34.72a (3.7) Rigby
27. 10 Grace Butterfield 34.73a (3.7) Rigby
28. 10 Karly Hicks 35.04a (2.8) Rigby
29. 11 Florentina Felder 35.55a (3.7) Rigby
30. 11 McKenzie Hill 38.75a (3.7) Rigby
31. 9 Sadie Boyce 41.77a (2.8) Rigby
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Allison Rigby 1:05.64a Madison
2. 9 Ali Dummar 1:05.76a Madison
3. 11 Jean Taylor 1:07.45a Rigby
4. 11 Bethany Schuthies 1:09.53a Sugar-Salem
5. 9 Sydney Miller 1:10.92a Rigby
6. 12 Iris Leon 1:12.25a Rigby
7. 9 Karlie Cordingley 1:14.27a Rigby
8. 9 Megan Brugger 1:14.89a Madison
9. 11 Kimball Broulim 1:16.84a Rigby
10. 10 Keiver Jones 1:17.76a Rigby
11. 10 Karly Hicks 1:19.97a Rigby
12. 10 Emily Yates 1:21.32a Rigby
13. 10 Emily Call 1:33.93a Madison
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9 Annalise Brunson 2:29.09a Madison
2. 12 Shaylee Hill 2:30.32a Sugar-Salem
3. 11 Kiley Moldenhauer 2:31.45a Madison
4. 11 Rachel Morrin 2:33.93a Madison
5. 9 Janessa Lemon 2:38.25a Madison
6. 11 Megan Galbraith 2:40.29a Sugar-Salem
7. 11 Jessica Sutton 2:45.24a Madison
8. 11 Ashley Bingham 2:47.03a Sugar-Salem
9. 12 Briley Clark 2:47.16a Rigby
10. 9 Witlee Manner 2:50.24a Madison
11. 11 Kenadee Gneiting 2:51.65a Rigby
12. 10 Meranda Mortensen 2:59.25a Madison
13. 10 Sydney Dustin 3:01.52a Madison
14. 11 Brooklyn Raymond 3:04.86a Rigby
15. 9 Sabrina Horne 3:13.49a Madison
16. 9 Kasha Lusk 3:16.30a Sugar-Salem
17. 9 Samantha White 3:37.78a Madison
18. 10 Emily Yates 3:50.32a Rigby
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Rachel Morrin 5:18.89a Madison
2. 12 Shaylee Hill 5:22.11a Sugar-Salem
3. 11 Kiley Moldenhauer 5:43.76a Madison
4. 9 Janessa Lemon 5:44.95a Madison
5. 9 Sarenady Price 5:47.45a Sugar-Salem
6. 11 Sara Lemon 5:48.53a Madison
7. 10 Hailey Phillips 5:59.20a Rigby
8. 12 Mykala Wright 6:08.37a Madison
9. 12 McKenna Larson 6:10.63a Rigby
10. 9 Witlee Manner 6:23.07a Madison
11. 9 Kaiah Anderson 6:33.72a Sugar-Salem
12. 9 Hannah Bird 6:34.66a Rigby
13. 10 Sydney Dustin 6:35.31a Madison
14. 10 Maggie Sullivan 6:35.71a Rigby
15. 9 Kasha Lusk 7:09.60a Sugar-Salem
16. 9 Kilee Stocking 7:55.34a Sugar-Salem
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Sara Lemon 12:53.90a Madison
2. 12 McKenna Larson 13:13.82a Rigby
3. 12 Kate Lemon 13:14.99a Madison
4. 12 Isabella Maire 13:37.78a Madison
5. 9 Marley Harrison 14:01.01a Sugar-Salem
6. 10 Ashley Nielsen 14:10.61a Madison
7. 9 Kaiah Anderson 14:12.20a Sugar-Salem
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9 Brooklyn Taylor 16.30h PR (3.7) Rigby
2. 9 Hannah Bolingbroke 16.50h PR (3.7) Madison
3. 12 Olivia Shippen 16.70h (3.7) Rigby
4. 10 Michaela Poston 17.40h SR (3.7) Rigby
5. 10 Eden Whoolery 19.99a (4.0) Madison
6. 9 Alexis Hansen 20.36a (4.0) Rigby
7. 9 Taiylor Bybee 20.45a (4.0) Rigby
8. 11 Kimberly Vail 20.47a (4.0) Sugar-Salem
9. 9 Maddie Fryar 20.65a (3.2) Madison
9. 10 Jenna Allen 20.65a (4.9) Madison
11. 10 Megan Clements 20.67a (3.2) Rigby
11. 9 McKayla Price 20.67a (4.9) Madison
13. 11 Emilee Hurley 21.61a (3.2) Rigby
13. 10 Keiver Jones 21.61a (4.9) Rigby
15. 10 Hannah Garner 22.53a (3.2) Sugar-Salem
15. 9 Emma Vallecillos 22.53a (4.9) Madison
17. 9 Samantha Jenkins 22.81a (5.1) Rigby
18. 11 Rachel Baggett 23.10a (4.9) Sugar-Salem
18. 9 Audrey Marotz 23.10a (3.2) Rigby
20. 9 Sariah Gamez 23.18a (5.1) Madison
21. 9 Brooklyn Byington 23.33a (5.1) Rigby
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9 Hannah Bolingbroke 49.56a Madison
2. 9 Brooklyn Taylor 51.47a Rigby
3. 12 Olivia Shippen 51.69a Rigby
4. 12 Emma Cromar 51.82a Madison
5. 11 Brooklyn Moser 52.80a Sugar-Salem
6. 10 Amber Helfrich 54.10a Madison
7. 10 Michaela Poston 55.34a Rigby
8. 10 Hannah Garner 56.32a Sugar-Salem
9. 11 Jenna Johansen 56.92a Sugar-Salem
10. 11 Mya Webber 56.99a Rigby
11. 10 Jenna Allen 59.84a Madison
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Rayven Nealey 51.05a Madison
2 Emma Shippen 51.98a Rigby
3 Olivia Shippen 54.96a Rigby
4 Lindsey Larson 56.58a Sugar-Salem
5. Relay Team 1:00.24a Madison
6. Relay Team 1:02.12a Madison
7. Relay Team 1:04.85a Sugar-Salem
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Kayla Horne 1:51.78a Madison
2 Sadie Cordingley 1:52.49a Rigby
3 Lindsey Larson 1:59.70a Sugar-Salem
4 Jaylyn Busby 2:00.34a Madison
5 Hailey Hancock 2:10.48a Sugar-Salem
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Kayeli Wasden 4:22.00a Madison
2 Bethany Schuthies 4:31.13a Sugar-Salem
3 Jessiny Howard 4:36.37a Rigby
4 Briley Clark 5:08.73a Rigby
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1 Kenadee Gneiting 11:20.40a Rigby
2 Emily Call 11:28.42a Madison
3 Abigail Kunz 11:38.90a Rigby
4 Ashley Nielsen 12:16.38a Madison
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Randee Smith 35-11.00 Rigby
1. 10 Mateya Mobley 35-11.00 Rigby
3. 12 Sarrah Hoopes 34-06.00 Rigby
4. 11 Celina Adams 31-04.00 Sugar-Salem
5. 11 Alexis Martinez 30-05.00 Rigby
6. 10 Aspen Jensen 28-10.00 Madison
7. 12 Kaitlyn Bell 28-00.00 Rigby
8. 10 Sydney Johnson 27-08.00 Madison
9. 10 Madi Berry 27-01.00 Madison
10. 10 Alydia Grover 26-11.00 Madison
11. 12 Hannah Mocke 25-10.00 Madison
12. 10 McKale Tolley 24-06.00 Rigby
13. 9 ShaeAnn Baines 23-09.00 Rigby
14. 9 Oaklee Michaelson 22-10.00 Sugar-Salem
15. 12 Mikayla Lords 21-11.00 Madison
16. 10 CeCelia Pooley 20-05.00 Madison
16. 12 Michelle Rossi 20-05.00 Madison
18. 11 Nichole Perez 20-04.00 Madison
19. 9 Ashlyn Williams 19-11.00 Madison
20. 11 Paula Deutschmann 19-09.00 Sugar-Salem
21. 9 Eliza Ballard 19-05.00 Madison
22. 9 Macey Bunnell 18-05.00 Madison
23. 11 Yosita Prasatbundith 16-11.00 Madison
24. 9 Kayie Smith 14-11.00 Sugar-Salem
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Randee Smith 116-10 Rigby
2. 12 Sarrah Hoopes 104-05 Rigby
3. 10 Mateya Mobley 99-09 Rigby
4. 11 Celina Adams 91-03 Sugar-Salem
5. 10 Aspen Jensen 90-00 Madison
6. 12 Kaitlyn Bell 87-03 Rigby
7. 11 Alexis Martinez 85-09 Rigby
8. 10 Alydia Grover 84-08 Madison
9. 10 Sydney Johnson 74-06 Madison
10. 12 Hannah Mocke 68-09 Madison
11. 10 Madi Berry 62-05 Madison
12. 10 McKale Tolley 59-04 Rigby
13. 9 Ashlyn Williams 57-03 Madison
14. 9 Grace Bair 56-07 Madison
15. 11 Nichole Perez 55-06 Madison
16. 9 Eliza Ballard 53-00 Madison
17. 9 Bethany Horner 52-11 Madison
17. 9 ShaeAnn Baines 52-11 Rigby
19. 11 Paula Deutschmann 52-04 Sugar-Salem
20. 12 Michelle Rossi 51-11 Madison
21. 9 Macey Bunnell 50-11 Madison
22. 12 Mikayla Lords 47-09 Madison
23. 11 Yosita Prasatbundith 41-08 Madison
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Olivia Gneiting 5-2.00 Rigby
1. 12 Trinity Blake 5-00.00 Rigby
2. 11 Mariah Dunn 4-10.00 Sugar-Salem
2. 9 Taiylor Bybee 4-10.00 Rigby
4. 12 Morgan Mikesell 4-08.00 Rigby
4. 10 Kenadee French 4-08.00 Rigby
4. 9 Brooklyn Taylor 4-08.00 Rigby
4. 9 Gracie Shippen 4-08.00 Rigby
8. 9 Audrey Marotz 4-06.00 Rigby
8. 10 Marissa West 4-06.00 Rigby
8. 10 Kiana Jephson 4-06.00 Rigby
8. 11 Auria Short 4-06.00 Rigby
12. 12 Madison Franklin 4-04.00 Rigby
12. 9 Maddie Fryar 4-04.00 Madison
12. 10 Shaley Boyce 4-04.00 Rigby
12. 9 Samantha Jenkins 4-04.00 Rigby
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Aubrey Scott 10-06.00 Rigby
2. 10 Emma Shippen 10-00.00 Rigby
3. 12 Claire Redd 9-06.00 Sugar-Salem
3. 11 Lexi Wightman 9-06.00 Madison
5. 10 Morgan Hurst 8-06.00 Madison
6. 10 Eden Whoolery 7-00.00 Madison
6. 10 Michaela Poston 7-00.00 Rigby
8. 10 Ashley Jenson 6-00.00 Rigby
8. 11 Jasmine Cutts 6-00.00 Rigby
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Hannah Moore 16-01.50 Madison
2. 11 Kaylee Gneiting 15-10.25 Rigby
3. 12 Olivia Gneiting 15-08.00 Rigby
4. 10 Rayven Nealey 15-07.75 Madison
5. 11 Bethany Schuthies 14-06.50 Sugar-Salem
6. 10 Lindsey Larson 14-04.00 Sugar-Salem
7. 11 Mya Webber 14-03.50 Rigby
8. 12 Sadie Cordingley 14-01.00 Rigby
9. 12 Iris Leon 13-03.00 Rigby
10. 12 Kelsie Stowers 13-02.50 Madison
11. 10 Marissa West 12-06.75 Rigby
12. 11 Auria Short 12-04.00 Rigby
13. 9 Arianna Wahlquist 12-03.50 Madison
14. 9 Alexis Hansen 12-02.50 Rigby
14. 10 Megan Clements 12-02.50 Rigby
16. 9 Oaklee Michaelson 11-09.50 Sugar-Salem
17. 9 Chloe Thayne 11-08.50 Madison
18. 9 Brooklyn Byington 11-03.25 Rigby
19. 11 Janet Schley 11-01.25 Rigby
20. 11 Marissa Bunnell 10-09.00 Madison
21. 9 Cumorah Short 10-05.75 Rigby
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Rayven Nealey 35-00.50 Madison
2. 12 Olivia Gneiting 34-00.50 Rigby
3. 11 Mya Webber 32-05.25 Rigby
4. 12 Olivia Shippen 32-03.50 Rigby
5. 11 Kaylee Gneiting 31-11.75 Rigby
6. 9 Ruby Murdoch 28-01.25 Rigby
7. 11 Alli Mckinlay 27-08.50 Rigby