Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Howard 11 Idaho City 11.81h
2 Juan McFarlane 10 Idaho City 11.93h
3 Noah Ormsby 10 McCall-Donnelly 11.98h
4 Kaden Deluna 12 McCall-Donnelly 12.09h
5 Jake Sharp 11 Idaho City 12.12h
6 Alexander Davis 12 Idaho City 12.35h
7 Jason Carignan 11 Idaho City 12.42h
8 Qumar Common 12 Canyon Springs 12.52h
9 Ben Montegue 10 McCall-Donnelly 12.53h
10 Noah Erbe 9 Idaho City 12.75h
11 Francis Namuag 11 McCall-Donnelly 12.91h
12 Jed Wardle 9 McCall-Donnelly 13.21h
13 Tristen Boley 11 Cascade 13.24h
14 Trayton Nelson 9 Idaho City 13.35h
15 Konner Johnson 9 McCall-Donnelly 13.75h
16 Rhett Krogh 10 McCall-Donnelly 13.80h
17 Joe Demasters 9 Idaho City 14.02h
18 Jared Studer 11 Idaho City 14.56h
18 Nicholas Ingram 9 McCall-Donnelly 14.56h
20 Sam Roeber 10 Idaho City 14.88h
Daniel Vivanco 10 Canyon Springs SCR
Nicholas Hardy 10 McCall-Donnelly SCR
Mauricio Benitez-Vivanco 12 Canyon Springs SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Juan McFarlane 10 Idaho City 24.02h
2 Jake Sharp 11 Idaho City 24.79h
2 Noah Ormsby 10 McCall-Donnelly 24.79h
4 Isaac Stokes 11 McCall-Donnelly 25.37h
5 Qumar Common 12 Canyon Springs 25.69h
6 Ben Montegue 10 McCall-Donnelly 25.78h
7 Jason Carignan 11 Idaho City 25.96h
8 Justin Whitten 9 Salmon River 26.03h
9 Jed Wardle 9 McCall-Donnelly 26.09h
10 Jeremy Raine 12 Idaho City 26.28h
11 Braedan Erbe 11 Idaho City 26.34h
12 Clayton Fox 11 Cascade 27.18h
13 Francis Namuag 11 McCall-Donnelly 27.27h
14 Jacob Schott 9 Cascade 27.40h
15 Rhett Krogh 10 McCall-Donnelly 28.65h
16 Thomas Luthy 9 Idaho City 28.84h
17 Nicholas Ingram 9 McCall-Donnelly 30.12h
Daniel Vivanco 10 Canyon Springs NT
Tristen Boley 11 Cascade NT
Nicholas Hardy 10 McCall-Donnelly NT
George Wyatt Stocks 11 Cascade NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Juan McFarlane 10 Idaho City 56.75h
2 Jack Kindall 10 McCall-Donnelly 58.50h
3 Cooper Stokes 9 McCall-Donnelly 59.28h
4 Isaac Hofflander 9 Salmon River 1:00.01h
5 Jeremy Raine 12 Idaho City 1:02.12h
Nicholas Ingram 9 McCall-Donnelly SCR
Qumar Common 12 Canyon Springs SCR
Wyatt Burt 9 Idaho City SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 2:05.81h
2 Elijah Walker 10 McCall-Donnelly 2:13.78h
3 Jonas Bourne Fr Meadows Valley 2:15.00h
4 Alexander Davis 12 Idaho City 2:17.02h
5 Sebastian Mendoza-Martine 12 Meadows Valley 2:17.59h
6 Brandon Manning 12 McCall-Donnelly 2:20.78h
7 Nicky Gebhards 9 McCall-Donnelly 2:23.78h
8 Jeremy Raine 12 Idaho City 2:26.84h
9 Gabe Donahue 9 Idaho City 2:35.37h
Zach McCammon 12 Cascade SCR
Jacek Jensen 10 Cascade SCR
Bryson Gregory 10 Salmon River SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach McCammon 12 Cascade 5:04.46h
2 Jonas Bourne Fr Meadows Valley 5:07.97h
3 Fabian Castro 9 McCall-Donnelly 5:12.50h
4 Luke Nelson 10 McCall-Donnelly 5:13.00h
5 Alexander Davis 12 Idaho City 5:14.50h
6 Michael Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 5:15.19h
7 Hunter Wilcox 10 McCall-Donnelly 5:33.76h
8 Nicky Gebhards 9 McCall-Donnelly 5:34.72h
9 Brandon Manning 12 McCall-Donnelly 5:47.57h
10 Nathan Nelson 9 McCall-Donnelly 5:48.31h
11 Gabe Donahue 9 Idaho City 6:02.88h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach McCammon 12 Cascade 10:54.00h
2 Fabian Castro 9 McCall-Donnelly 10:57.00h
3 Michael Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 11:09.00h
4 Sebastian Mendoza-Martine 12 Meadows Valley 11:10.11h
5 Luke Nelson 10 McCall-Donnelly 11:10.48h
6 Hunter Wilcox 10 McCall-Donnelly 11:36.00h
7 Nathan Nelson 9 McCall-Donnelly 12:12.96h
Hunter Moosman 12 Cascade DNF
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jason Carignan 11 Idaho City 16.03h
2 Quinten Turner 10 Idaho City 17.22h
3 Joe Demasters 9 Idaho City 17.34h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Gebhards 12 McCall-Donnelly 45.15h
2 Canyon Harper 11 Salmon River 46.31h
3 Jason Carignan 11 Idaho City 47.18h
4 Joe Demasters 9 Idaho City 47.46h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Idaho City 46.44h
Noah HowardJake SharpJuan McFarlaneQuinten Turner
2 McCall-Donnelly 48.76h
Kaden DelunaNoah OrmsbyNicholas HardyIsaac Stokes
Salmon River SCR
Justin WhittenEthan ShepherdCanyon HarperRandy McClure
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 1:47.37h
Isaac StokesFrancis NamuagChase WilkinsonJed Wardle
Cascade SCR
Jacek JensenClayton FoxJacob SchottGeorge Wyatt Stocks
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cascade 4:15.01h
Jacob SchottClayton FoxTristen BoleyZach McCammon
2 McCall-Donnelly 4:29.82h
Cooper StokesFabian CastroLuke NelsonHunter Wilcox
Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cascade 4:13.69h
George Wyatt StocksClayton FoxTristen BoleyJacek Jensen
2 McCall-Donnelly 4:14.03h
Ethan HutchesonElijah WalkerJack KindallKonner Johnson
3 Salmon River 4:21.14h
Canyon HarperRandy McClureIsaac HofflanderEthan Shepherd
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trayton Nelson 9 Idaho City 42-11.00
2 Kaden Deluna 12 McCall-Donnelly 37-03.00
3 Jake Standerwick 12 Idaho City 36-06.00
4 Quinten Turner 10 Idaho City 34-11.00
5 Jared Studer 11 Idaho City 34-07.00
6 Noah Erbe 9 Idaho City 31-06.00
7 Sam Roeber 10 Idaho City 30-08.00
8 Cooper Stokes 9 McCall-Donnelly 29-07.00
9 Chase Wilkinson 9 McCall-Donnelly 29-05.00
10 Jake Sharp 11 Idaho City 28-02.00
11 Ethan Hutcheson 9 McCall-Donnelly 28-00.00
12 Jason Hargrave 12 Canyon Springs 27-09.00
Mauricio Benitez-Vivanco 12 Canyon Springs ND
Canyon Harper 11 Salmon River ND
Isaac Hofflander 9 Salmon River ND
Colton Alvarez 10 McCall-Donnelly ND
Hunter Moosman 12 Cascade ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Standerwick 12 Idaho City 124-08
2 Randy McClure 11 Salmon River 120-10
3 Kaden Deluna 12 McCall-Donnelly 120-06
4 Braedan Erbe 11 Idaho City 104-09
5 Drew Pawek 10 Idaho City 104-02
6 Quinten Turner 10 Idaho City 103-10
7 Trayton Nelson 9 Idaho City 100-04
8 Sam Roeber 10 Idaho City 92-11
9 Ethan Hutcheson 9 McCall-Donnelly 86-00
10 Noah Erbe 9 Idaho City 84-09
11 Thomas Luthy 9 Idaho City 83-09
12 Chase Wilkinson 9 McCall-Donnelly 83-00
13 Jason Hargrave 12 Canyon Springs 80-08
Justin Whitten 9 Salmon River ND
Jared Studer 11 Idaho City ND
Colton Alvarez 10 McCall-Donnelly ND
Mauricio Benitez-Vivanco 12 Canyon Springs ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peyton Baugh 12 Salmon River 5-06.00
2 Joe Demasters 9 Idaho City 5-04.00
Thomas Gebhards 12 McCall-Donnelly NH
Thomas Luthy 9 Idaho City NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peyton Baugh 12 Salmon River 10-06.00
2 Bryson Gregory 10 Salmon River 10-00.00
3 Clayton Fox 11 Cascade 9-00.00
4 Jacek Jensen 10 Cascade 8-06.00
4 Jack Kindall 10 McCall-Donnelly 8-06.00
6 Justin Whitten 9 Salmon River 8-00.00
Ethan Shepherd 10 Salmon River NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Gebhards 12 McCall-Donnelly 19-05.50
2 George Wyatt Stocks 11 Cascade 19-00.00
3 Noah Howard 11 Idaho City 18-05.50
4 Qumar Common 12 Canyon Springs 18-03.00
5 Braedan Erbe 11 Idaho City 16-09.00
6 Noah Erbe 9 Idaho City 16-07.00
7 Jacob Schott 9 Cascade 16-02.00
8 Isaac Stokes 11 McCall-Donnelly 15-08.00
9 Rhett Krogh 10 McCall-Donnelly 15-04.00
10 Francis Namuag 11 McCall-Donnelly 14-09.00
11 Chase Wilkinson 9 McCall-Donnelly 13-09.00
12 Jared Studer 11 Idaho City 12-08.00
Nicholas Hardy 10 McCall-Donnelly ND
Daniel Vivanco 10 Canyon Springs ND
Randy McClure 11 Salmon River ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Howard 11 Idaho City 39-11.50
2 Thomas Gebhards 12 McCall-Donnelly 39-05.75
3 Drew Pawek 10 Idaho City 35-11.25
4 Thomas Luthy 9 Idaho City 31-09.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophi Clay 10 McCall-Donnelly 12.80h
2 Beth Wegener 10 Cascade 13.52h
3 Rylie DeLuna 11 McCall-Donnelly 13.56h
4 Meredith Pledge 10 Idaho City 13.66h
5 Jaeda Moyer 9 McCall-Donnelly 13.80h
6 Maia McSherry 9 McCall-Donnelly 13.98h
7 Hailey Lemberes 9 McCall-Donnelly 14.38h
8 Jade Narvaiz 10 McCall-Donnelly 14.52h
9 Cecilia Mendoza 9 Canyon Springs 14.70h
10 Dakota Green 10 Idaho City 15.08h
11 Cassie Dodge 11 Idaho City 15.20h
12 Ayla Oftedal 9 Idaho City 15.24h
13 Leonie Axler 10 Idaho City 15.74h
14 Summer Kissee 11 Cascade 15.89h
15 Analisa Gronwald 10 Idaho City 15.96h
16 Anamaria Villa 10 Canyon Springs 16.02h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynne Kundrick 10 McCall-Donnelly 25.56h
2 Sophi Clay 10 McCall-Donnelly 27.50h
3 Sadie Meyer 10 Cascade 29.75h
4 Olivia Bingaman 9 McCall-Donnelly 30.78h
5 McKenzie Emerson 11 Cascade 31.21h
6 Jade Narvaiz 10 McCall-Donnelly 31.65h
7 Cecilia Mendoza 9 Canyon Springs 31.72h
8 Dakota Green 10 Idaho City 32.02h
9 Gabby Brown 9 Idaho City 33.31h
10 Summer Kissee 11 Cascade 33.81h
11 Analisa Gronwald 10 Idaho City 34.08h
Meredith Pledge 10 Idaho City NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophi Clay 10 McCall-Donnelly 1:05.52h
2 Olivia Bingaman 9 McCall-Donnelly 1:10.06h
3 Danika Randolph 12 Idaho City 1:11.93h
4 Gabby Brown 9 Idaho City 1:14.86h
5 Olivia Barber 12 Idaho City 1:18.84h
6 Megan Ellis 12 Meadows Valley 1:26.72h
Trinity Dougherty 9 Idaho City SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sage Way 11 Cascade 2:39.91h
2 Olivia Barber 12 Idaho City 3:03.31h
3 Emma Guest 11 Meadows Valley 3:04.00h
4 Samantha Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 3:08.94h
5 Tori Billings 12 Idaho City 3:13.24h
Trinity Dougherty 9 Idaho City SCR
Kaitlynn Barber 10 Idaho City SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie McManus 9 McCall-Donnelly 5:48.77h
2 Sage Way 11 Cascade 6:17.78h
3 Fayla Swift 10 McCall-Donnelly 6:41.79h
4 Victoria Halcom 10 McCall-Donnelly 6:42.21h
5 Addie Wegener 9 Cascade 7:11.59h
6 Tori Billings 12 Idaho City 7:36.09h
7 Samantha Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 8:06.68h
Trinity Dougherty 9 Idaho City NT
Kaitlynn Barber 10 Idaho City NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie McManus 9 McCall-Donnelly 12:22.84h
2 Sage Way 11 Cascade 13:42.71h
3 Fayla Swift 10 McCall-Donnelly 15:00.37h
4 Samantha Burgess 11 Meadows Valley 16:21.42h
Victoria Halcom 10 McCall-Donnelly SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynne Kundrick 10 McCall-Donnelly 15.94h
2 Kaitlyn Drury 9 Cascade 18.56h
3 Jade Narvaiz 10 McCall-Donnelly 19.90h
4 Lonnacie Jeffs 12 Meadows Valley 20.40h
5 Emma Guest 11 Meadows Valley 21.37h
6 Trinity Seiber 10 McCall-Donnelly 21.56h
7 Alexee Kline 10 Idaho City 21.62h
8 Ayla Oftedal 9 Idaho City 22.90h
9 Leonie Axler 10 Idaho City 23.31h
10 Megan Ellis 12 Meadows Valley 24.18h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynne Kundrick 10 McCall-Donnelly 47.50h
2 Kaitlyn Drury 9 Cascade 54.24h
3 Meredith Pledge 10 Idaho City 54.44h
4 Lonnacie Jeffs 12 Meadows Valley 59.24h
5 Ayla Oftedal 9 Idaho City 1:01.68h
6 Trinity Seiber 10 McCall-Donnelly 1:02.21h
7 Megan Ellis 12 Meadows Valley 1:08.96h
8 Emma Guest 11 Meadows Valley 1:10.62h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 57.22h
Rylie DeLunaMaia McSherryOlivia BinghamHailey Lemberes
2 Idaho City 1:00.19h
Ayla OftedalAlexee KlineMeredith PledgeCassie Dodge
3 Cascade 1:07.25h
Lizeth AriasSummer KisseeJade RogersKirsten Rooney
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 2:03.18h
Maia McSherryHailey LemberesJade NarvaizChloe Hansen
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 5:04.06h
Fayla SwiftVictoria HalcomSophie McManusChloe Hansen
2 Cascade 5:16.00h
Sadie MeyerSummer KisseeAddie WegenerSage Way
3 Meadows Valley 5:35.41h
Emma GuestAlexandra MartinezMegan EllisLonnacie Jeffs
Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 2:08.00h
Rylie DeLunaRose HansenOlivia BinghamJaeda Moyer
2 Cascade 2:14.00h
Beth WegenerMcKenzie EmersonSadie MeyerKaitlyn Drury
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brook Robinson 12 McCall-Donnelly 33-04.00
2 Casasandra Haynes 12 McCall-Donnelly 33-00.00
3 Jaeda Moyer 9 McCall-Donnelly 32-11.00
4 Vanessa Gardner 9 Idaho City 28-07.00
5 Madison Backus 10 Idaho City 28-05.00
6 Audrey White 12 Idaho City 27-01.00
7 Anamaria Villa 10 Canyon Springs 25-10.00
8 Jaqueline Solorio 11 Canyon Springs 25-00.00
9 Addie Wegener 9 Cascade 24-06.00
10 Nikki Standerwick 12 Idaho City 24-01.00
11 Felicity Dodge 10 Idaho City 23-08.00
12 Kirsten Rooney 11 Cascade 23-00.00
13 Jade Rogers 10 Cascade 22-11.00
14 Madison Ringuette 9 Idaho City 22-00.00
15 Samantha Davis 9 McCall-Donnelly 21-01.00
16 Krista Steiner 11 Idaho City 20-11.00
17 Hallie Ault 11 McCall-Donnelly 20-05.00
17 Lizeth Arias 10 Cascade 20-05.00
19 Alexa Porter 10 Idaho City 16-09.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexee Kline 10 Idaho City 91-04.50
2 Casasandra Haynes 12 McCall-Donnelly 84-03
3 McKenzie Emerson 11 Cascade 82-04
4 Samantha Davis 9 McCall-Donnelly 79-08
5 Madison Backus 10 Idaho City 79-07
6 Brook Robinson 12 McCall-Donnelly 77-04
7 Addie Wegener 9 Cascade 71-00
8 Nikki Standerwick 12 Idaho City 68-07
9 Audrey White 12 Idaho City 68-01
10 Vanessa Gardner 9 Idaho City 66-04
11 Felicity Dodge 10 Idaho City 66-00
12 Anamaria Villa 10 Canyon Springs 64-02
13 Lizeth Arias 10 Cascade 62-10
14 Krista Steiner 11 Idaho City 60-03
15 Jade Rogers 10 Cascade 59-09
16 Kirsten Rooney 11 Cascade 55-05
17 Madison Ringuette 9 Idaho City 54-00
18 Hallie Ault 11 McCall-Donnelly 49-10
19 Jaqueline Solorio 11 Canyon Springs 49-02
Chloe Hansen 11 McCall-Donnelly ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynne Kundrick 10 McCall-Donnelly 5-01.00
2 Rose Hansen 11 McCall-Donnelly 4-10.00
3 Olivia Barber 12 Idaho City 4-08.00
4 Sophi Clay 10 McCall-Donnelly 4-06.00
5 Jaeda Moyer 9 McCall-Donnelly 4-04.00
Chloe Hansen 11 McCall-Donnelly NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Beth Wegener 10 Cascade 7-06.00
2 McKenzie Emerson 11 Cascade 6-00.00
Trinity Seiber 10 McCall-Donnelly NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rose Hansen 11 McCall-Donnelly 15-01.00
2 Meredith Pledge 10 Idaho City 14-01.00
3 Beth Wegener 10 Cascade 13-11.00
3 Sadie Meyer 10 Cascade 13-11.00
5 Lonnacie Jeffs 12 Meadows Valley 13-07.50
6 Maia McSherry 9 McCall-Donnelly 12-03.00
7 Nikki Standerwick 12 Idaho City 11-11.00
8 Danika Randolph 12 Idaho City 11-10.00
9 Dakota Green 10 Idaho City 11-07.00
10 Analisa Gronwald 10 Idaho City 11-06.00
11 Cassie Dodge 11 Idaho City 11-00.00
12 Felicity Dodge 10 Idaho City 9-11.00
Hailey Lemberes 9 McCall-Donnelly SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rose Hansen 11 McCall-Donnelly 32-10.00
2 Danika Randolph 12 Idaho City 28-11.75
3 Leonie Axler 10 Idaho City 25-02.50
4 Trinity Seiber 10 McCall-Donnelly 24-06.75
5 Gabby Brown 9 Idaho City 24-02.50
6 Cassie Dodge 11 Idaho City 22-11.75
7 Analisa Gronwald 10 Idaho City 22-00.00
8 Felicity Dodge 10 Idaho City 21-07.50