Sugar-Salem High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | Aleah Lankford | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
14.10 | Elizabeth Baldwin | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
14.25 | Cambree Shawcroft | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.56 | SB | Ryley Klingler | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
28.51 | Ethnie Hamblin | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.46 | Ryley Klingler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:00.83 | Ryley Klingler | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
1:04.67 | Ethnie Hamblin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.01 | Jaresa Jackson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:36.87 | SB | Kate Dickson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.68 | Jaresa Jackson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:22.49 | Kristen Dickson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:37.25 | Rebecca Galbraith | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:13.54 | Ashlon Clark | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.53 | Kate Dickson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:39.34 | Jaresa Jackson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | SB | Cambree Shawcroft | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.36 | Cambree Shawcroft | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
19.49 | Jayla Jackson | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
25.19 | Brooklyn Kinghorn | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.36 | Cambree Shawcroft | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
54.12 | Jayla Jackson | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.36 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Jayla Jackson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Elizabeth Baldwin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
102-0 | Mardee Fillmore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Mardee Fillmore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-8 | Colleen Neiderer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | Trevon Holman | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
11.73 | Trevon Holman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.93 | SB | Brigham Lee | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete |
12.33 | SB | Cach Harris | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
12.72 | Cach Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.66 | Ammon Lee | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | Trevon Holman | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
24.83 | SB | Brynner Jackson | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.28 | Crew Clark | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
52.62 | Porter Holt | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
54.07 | Cach Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.33 | Cach Harris | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
58.74 | SB | Ammon Lee | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.58 | Teagan Dalling | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.85 | Brigham Dalling | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:51.46 | Teagan Dalling | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:54.56 | Mason Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:57.28 | Tanner Baggett | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:09.80 | Mckay Stocking | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.60 | Brigham Dalling | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:54.32 | Tanner Baggett | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.97 | Christian Gordon | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
18.33 | Josh Do | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.45 | Christian Gordon | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
46.43 | Mason Kinghorn | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.33 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.51 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Cache Crain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Brigham Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-1 | Jerek Rammell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Cache Crain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-6 | Landon Bingham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-0 | Jonah Schulthies | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
133-4 | Boyd Sorensen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-1 | SB | Toby Pinnock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
40-10 | Kort Summers | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-2 | SB | Brayden Brower | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |