Rocky Mountain High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | SB | Ella Kees | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
13.16 | SB | Kennedy Voorhies | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.40 | SB | Maren Alonzo | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.49 | SB | Tatum Erlandson | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.60 | SB | Katelyn Tippets | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.08 | SB | Kailyn DeGuzman | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.21 | Brooklyn Mortensen | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.24 | SB | Lucille Moss | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.46 | Katie Ferguson | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.50 | SB | Tiana Brasby | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.49 | SB | Rosalie Gray | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.57 | Mackenzie Brown | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.88 | Cheyenne Brimhall | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.99 | SB | Lily Austin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
16.45 | Kaylee Johnson | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.63 | Alexis Reynolds | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | SB | Ella Kees | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
27.00 | Aubree Denker | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27.42 | Ciara Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
28.57 | Katelyn Tippets | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
28.58 | Maren Alonzo | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
28.71 | Mackenna Gleave | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
30.18 | SB | Katie Ferguson | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
33.34 | SB | Lily Austin | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
33.79 | Cheyenne Brimhall | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Kyla Palmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:04.10 | Mackenna Gleave | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:07.10 | Ciara Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.39 | Brighton Heywood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:25.10 | SB | Alexandra Garvin | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:26.57 | Peyten Woodruff | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:29.56 | Sydney Massey | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:32.56 | Kylene McCune | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:32.89 | SB | Brooke Matsumori | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:36.72 | Isabella Fife | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:36.96 | Belle Draney | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:37.15 | Ella Rubel | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:40.19 | Amber Clintsman | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:45.34 | Tori Boals | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:45.46 | Sophia Burnett | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:47.86 | SB | Mikaili Wright | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:48.04 | Claire Lucas | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:49.67 | SB | Avalon Lucas | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:52.83 | Emma Dacosta | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:54.71 | Allison Horak | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:02.99 | Riley Mason | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:14.02 | Jessica Farrell | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:17.06 | Abby Wood | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:31.46 | Shelby Manville | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.20 | SB | Brighton Heywood | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:28.02 | Peyten Woodruff | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:30.71 | Alexandra Garvin | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:36.12 | Brooke Matsumori | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:39.39 | SB | Belle Draney | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:39.64 | SB | Chloe Draney | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:40.47 | Josie Christensen | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:46.20 | Amber Clintsman | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:50.36 | Isabella Fife | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:01.05 | Sophia Burnett | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:05.25 | Mikaili Wright | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:10.17 | SB | Allison Horak | 25th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:12.45 | Claire Lucas | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:24.66 | SB | Avalon Lucas | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:35.84 | Riley Mason | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:44.65 | Aubrey Mills | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:46.93 | Ellie Emro | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:17.11 | Penny Rocha | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:29.57 | Abby Wood | 34th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:54.95 | Shelby Manville | 35th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.37 | SB | Kennedy Voorhies | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
17.16 | Meghan Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.30 | SB | Marren Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
18.05 | SB | Paige Barlow | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
18.25 | SB | Ashley Wind | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
22.36 | Kaylee Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.56 | Meghan Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
52.53 | Marren Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
54.43 | Ashley Wind | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Paige Moon | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-10 | Kennedy Voorhies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-8 | Stella Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-4 | Brooke Matsumori | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Aubree Denker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
14-11 | Tatum Erlandson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-0.75 | Alexia Barlow | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-0.5 | Kailyn DeGuzman | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-2.75 | Emma Dacosta | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-11.25 | SB | Mackenzie Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
11-8.5 | Brooklyn Buhler | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-4.5 | Penny Rocha | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-3.5 | Alexis Reynolds | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-1.5 | Kaylee Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9-8.5 | Rosalie Gray | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3.75 | Alexia Barlow | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-8.5 | Emma Dacosta | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
25-4 | Rosalie Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
24-4 | Brooklyn Buhler | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Alexandra Garvin | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
6-0 | Kailey Hancock | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
92-5.5 | SB | Isabella Niemi | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
90-1 | Brinlee Haws | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
84-0.5 | Kayleigh Philippi | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8 | Kayleigh Philippi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
30-8 | SB | Isabella Niemi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
29-6 | Brinlee Haws | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | Nicholas Wong | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
11.24 | SB | Brock Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
11.36 | SB | Isaac Thayer | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.61 | SB | Justin Charter | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.65 | SB | Erik Palmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.69 | SB | Caleb Shade | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.76 | SB | Malik Sullivan | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.83 | SB | Caden Kelley | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
11.98 | SB | Dillon Wurtz | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.00 | Jacob Shade | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.05 | SB | Carsen Seader | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.09 | SB | Nathan Houston | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.19 | SB | Austin Belvoir | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.31 | Jett Dorval | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.35 | SB | Troy Hemseri | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.45 | SB | Garrett Fisher | 25th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.46 | SB | Grant Hedgpeth | 26th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.59 | SB | Jake Massey | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.62 | SB | Cache Miller | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.71 | SB | Cameron Jesus | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.78 | SB | Taylor Young | 31st | Finals H1 | Full |
12.84 | SB | Jonathan Soto | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full |
13.02 | SB | Tayson Hansen | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full |
13.16 | SB | Mason Franklin | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.69 | SB | Cole Nugent | 35th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.43 | Kade Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
23.33 | Isaac Thayer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
23.60 | SB | Justin Charter | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
23.90 | SB | Kayden Furness | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.47 | SB | Jacob Shade | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.47 | SB | Erik Palmer | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.54 | SB | Dillon Wurtz | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
25.23 | Cameron Jenkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
25.26 | Nathan Houston | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
25.43 | Jett Dorval | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
25.81 | SB | Grant Hedgpeth | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
25.92 | SB | Noa Davenport | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.03 | SB | Jake Massey | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
27.19 | Carson Reed | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27.47 | SB | Mason Franklin | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.33 | John Efraimson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
52.93 | Travis Starita | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
54.52 | SB | Aidan Thayer | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
56.26 | Cameron Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
59.10 | Noa Davenport | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:01.02 | SB | Carson Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.66 | SB | Trent Wigod | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
2:03.21 | SB | Aiden Stephenson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
2:03.48 | Marcus Heemeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:04.87 | Domenic Ghiorso | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:05.20 | SB | Brayden Bowen | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:05.33 | Cayden Tupper | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:06.72 | SB | Tj Acosta Jr | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:06.77 | Zac Pollock | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:09.83 | Quincy Nielson | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:11.10 | Alex Mcdonald | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:14.94 | Abraham Tuft | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:15.87 | SB | Tyler Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:17.47 | SB | Drew Lockner | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:21.24 | Joshua Aydelotte | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:21.54 | SB | Joshua Chugg | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:22.78 | Michael Porizek | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:23.97 | Lucas Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:25.02 | Pierce Murray | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:25.60 | Dylan Jackson | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:25.60 | Carson Snow | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:26.73 | Chase Love | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:27.20 | Spencer Crosland | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:33.71 | Jackson Howard | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:39.36 | Marchus Crosland | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:42.95 | SB | Tanner Thornton | 27th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:01.96 | Tyler Guptill | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:51.99 | Samson Tuft | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.09 | Tyler Sainsbury | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:30.01 | Marcus Heemeyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:34.92 | Zac Pollock | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:36.39 | SB | Landon Heemeyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:37.50 | Domenic Ghiorso | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:43.78 | SB | Cayden Tupper | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:54.15 | Tyler Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:54.26 | Quincy Nielson | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:57.82 | SB | Ethan Carcas | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:57.84 | Matt Banfill | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:58.91 | Alex Mcdonald | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:00.53 | Liam Page | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:01.73 | SB | Michael Porizek | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
5:06.64 | Lokiel Reed | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:12.23 | Pierce Murray | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:13.84 | Dylan Jackson | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:15.84 | Carson Snow | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:19.67 | SB | Keaton Howard | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:20.77 | Matthew Ball | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:28.16 | Joshua Chugg | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:31.60 | Dallin Rocha | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:40.12 | Spencer Crosland | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:40.32 | Marchus Crosland | 34th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:42.19 | Mason Reed | 35th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:55.27 | SB | Tanner Thornton | 37th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:17.14 | Carsten Peck | 39th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.05 | Keith Uitdewilligen | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:22.59 | Braden Dallolio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:25.92 | SB | Brandon Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
10:41.99 | SB | Aden Yuly | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
10:45.43 | Jerry Duffin | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:50.59 | SB | Matt Banfill | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
10:50.94 | SB | Liam Page | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
10:57.53 | Lokiel Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:30.48 | Ethan Carcas | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12:11.19 | Mason Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.74 | SB | Aidan Burbank | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
15.89 | Crew Kelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16.24 | Dawson Freeman | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
18.53 | SB | Jayden Yoast-gomes | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
18.96 | SB | Cole Nugent | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
20.04 | Cameron Jesus | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
20.64 | Michael Buhler | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.06 | Aidan Burbank | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
41.91 | Crew Kelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
42.58 | Dawson Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
44.57 | Jayden Yoast-gomes | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
50.47 | Cameron Jesus | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Kayden Furness | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5-6 | Benjamin Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5-0 | Cache Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5.5 | Brock Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-6 | SB | Malik Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
19-0 | Caleb Shade | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
18-5.75 | Noah Dransfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
18-1.25 | Brady Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
18-0.75 | SB | Jayden Yoast-gomes | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
17-11.5 | Troy Hemseri | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-8.75 | Caden Kelley | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-8.25 | SB | Garrett Fisher | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
17-1.75 | SB | Austin Belvoir | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
17-0.5 | Jonathan Soto | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-7.75 | Kayden Furness | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14-7.75 | SB | Michael Buhler | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | Jayden Yoast-gomes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
39-3 | SB | Noah Dransfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
39-0 | Benjamin Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
37-11 | SB | Brady Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
37-10.5 | Grant Hedgpeth | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
34-9.5 | Tayson Hansen | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
34-0.5 | SB | Cameron Jenkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Nathaniel Shearman | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
10-6 | Brady Abbott | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10-0 | Kelton Hucks | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
165-9.5 | Jarell Lucas | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
113-11 | Kolby Pantenburg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
109-8.5 | SB | Sean Mckernan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
101-2.5 | Aaron Able | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
98-9 | Lucas Gaul | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
88-0.5 | Caleb Crum | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
87-0 | Austin Ellis | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
84-4 | SB | Brady Abbott | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
60-11.5 | Samson Tuft | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
58-7 | SB | Tyler Guptill | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
39-8 | Evan Rubel | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
54-5 | Jarell Lucas | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
43-3.5 | SB | Teddy Kabongo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
41-10 | Kolby Pantenburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
36-6.5 | Austin Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-10 | Aaron Able | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-3.5 | SB | Sean Mckernan | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
32-11 | SB | Caleb Crum | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
24-8 | Samson Tuft | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14-11.5 | Evan Rubel | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |