Boys 2,500 Meters Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Lucas Clements 7 Lewiston 8:39
2 Blayne Mosman 8 Nezperce 8:57
3 Matthias Toebben 7 Logos 8:58
4 Mason Kern 6 Lewiston 9:10
5 Isaiah Hightree 7 Garfield-Palouse 9:14
6 Adrian Hecker 6 Lincoln of Pullman 9:19
7 Ben Secrest 8 Prairie 9:25
8 Trenton Dubs 8 Lincoln of Pullman 9:26
9 Justin Stebbins 7 Timberline (Weippe) 9:32
10 Ryan Ha 7 Lincoln of Pullman 9:34
11 Blake Dobbins 8 Lincoln of Pullman 9:39
12 Kendry Gimlin 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 9:40
13 Reuben James 8 Lewiston 9:41
14 Brandon Brown 7 Lincoln of Pullman 9:43
15 Bredon Nielson 7 Logos 9:50
16 Dane Thompson 6 Lincoln of Pullman 9:52
17 Benjamin Jones 7 Troy 9:55
18 Jaymon Keen 8 Deary 9:55
19 Parker King 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 9:55
20 Levi Richmond 7 Troy 9:56
21 Owen Koerner 7 Lincoln of Pullman 9:58
22 Sam Schaefer 7 Asotin 9:58
23 Ben Lawrence 8 Timberline (Weippe) 10:01
24 Jude Newbold 7 Lincoln of Pullman 10:05
25 Miles Bouterse 7 Lincoln of Clarkston 10:06
26 Avery Peters 7 Colton 10:07
27 Dillon Thompson 8 Lincoln of Pullman 10:10
28 Chase Isbelle 6 Lewiston 10:10
29 Max Grauke 6 Logos 10:12
30 Sebastian Jones 8 Lincoln of Pullman 10:12
31 Liam Cook 8 Garfield-Palouse 10:13
32 Jerrod Bartlett 8 Deary 10:14
33 Loren Heitstuman 8 Colton 10:16
34 Noah Johnson 8 Nezperce 10:17
35 Joseph Nibler 8 Logos 10:18
36 Chase Vonbargon 8 Prairie 10:18
37 Titus Blum 8 Logos 10:18
38 Devyn Sparrow 8 Timberline (Weippe) 10:21
39 Jackson Enneking 8 Prairie 10:23
40 Forest Nelson 7 Nezperce 10:25
41 Christian Walling 7 Asotin 10:28
42 Greyson O'Connor 8 Lewiston 10:29
43 Nolan Pollestad 8 Lincoln of Pullman 10:31
44 Nathaniel Miller 6 Logos 10:32
45 Clayton Hunter 7 Timberline (Weippe) 10:33
46 Sean Hallan 6 Garfield-Palouse 10:34
47 Jackson Smith 8 Highland - C 10:35
48 Lane Brown 6 Garfield-Palouse 10:40
49 Aram Donigian 8 Deary 10:41
50 Ben Littrell 7 Logos 10:42
51 Blyton Holman 6 Asotin 10:48
52 Isaac Littrell 7 Logos 10:51
53 Paxtin Kytonen 6 Lewiston 10:54
54 Ben Casebolt 8 Logos 10:55
55 Andrew Avery 8 Lincoln of Pullman 10:57
56 Brody Barnett 6 Lincoln of Pullman 11:03
57 Dominic Luna 8 Lincoln of Pullman 11:04
58 Evan Thomas 7 Pomeroy 11:06
59 Bradyn Arndt 6 Garfield-Palouse 11:08
60 Connor Scholes 7 Lincoln of Pullman 11:10
61 Quennel Bartley-Peck 7 Lincoln of Pullman 11:11
62 Nicholas Dollard 6 Genesis Preparatory .. 11:12
63 Justin Tang 8 Lincoln of Pullman 11:13
64 Jacob Hansen 7 Asotin 11:14
65 Gage Tiegs 6 Nezperce 11:17
66 Kale Ripley 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 11:20
67 Daylee Miller 6 Lewiston 11:22
68 Ridge Laney 6 Lewiston 11:22
69 Luke Matthews-Watt 6 Lincoln of Pullman 11:23
70 Ethan Lawson 6 Garfield-Palouse 11:24
71 Peter Bowman 8 Lincoln of Pullman 11:26
72 Noah Kane 7 Lincoln of Clarkston 11:27
73 Treyten Dickson 8 Lincoln of Clarkston 11:31
74 Dade Butts 7 Asotin 11:35
75 Everett Schlee 6 Asotin 11:37
76 Landon Riener 8 Prairie 11:38
77 Dustin Bartlett 6 Deary 11:40
78 Orin Campbell 6 Nezperce 11:41
79 Braxton Monroy 6 Tekoa-Rosalia 11:43
80 Colton Minden 8 Potlatch 11:43
81 Gage Adams 6 Garfield-Palouse 11:45
82 Henry Driskill 6 Logos 11:47
83 Brennan Schlee 6 Colton 11:50
84 Easton Yount 8 Lewiston 11:51
85 David Stubbers 7 Lewiston 11:54
86 Judah Pelletier 6 Lewiston 11:55
87 Max Rehder 8 Prairie 11:58
88 Leavitt Hyde 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 12:00
89 Brock Pollestad 6 Lincoln of Pullman 12:01
90 Quinn Campbell 8 Lincoln of Pullman 12:04
91 Oscar Dispenza 6 Pomeroy 12:08
92 Aaron Kinzer 8 Highland - C 12:13
93 Peyton Main 7 Asotin 12:26
94 Daniel Lawson 8 Lincoln of Pullman 12:37
95 Nate Forsmann 8 Prairie 12:39
96 Andres Rodriguez D... 8 Lincoln of Pullman 12:40
97 Ben Johnston 7 Lewiston 12:41
98 George Villamor 7 Prairie 13:00
99 Miles Hanaumi 8 Lincoln of Pullman 13:08
100 Leyton McMillan 7 Lincoln of Clarkston 13:10
101 Owen Larreau 7 Lincoln of Clarkston 13:22
102 John Tunnell 6 Potlatch 13:35
103 Oakley San Miguel 6 Garfield-Palouse 13:40
104 Micah Kanooth 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 13:42
105 Nolan Swan 8 Lincoln of Pullman 13:48
106 Jake Cavagnetto 7 Lincoln of Pullman 13:54
70 Brady Heitstuman 6 Asotin 14:05
107 Kingston Hanaumi 6 Lincoln of Pullman 14:08
108 Toby Monroy 8 Tekoa-Rosalia 14:10
109 Riley Anderson 6 Lincoln of Pullman 14:13
110 Oliver Offerdahl 6 Lincoln of Pullman 14:14
111 Bryce O'Grady 8 Lincoln of Clarkston 14:16
112 Charlie Chase - Tekoa-Rosalia 14:26
113 Matthew Harman 6 Asotin 14:37
114 Gabe Decaria 7 Prairie 14:39
115 Mathew Thomas 6 Tekoa-Rosalia 14:55
116 Tayton Johnson 6 Nezperce 15:08
117 Nando Felix 7 Lincoln of Clarkston 15:45
118 RJ Baird 6 Tekoa-Rosalia 17:56
119 Holden Vore 6 Genesis Preparatory .. 18:24
120 Nathan Meadows 6 Genesis Preparatory .. 18:32
121 Nate Barnes 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 19:52
2,500 Meters Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lincoln of Pullman 46
2 Lewiston 67
3 Logos 88
4 Garfield-Palouse 129
5 Lincoln of Clarkston 129
6 Nezperce 140
7 Prairie 157
8 Asotin 165
9 Tekoa-Rosalia 280
Boys 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Matthew Rauer 9 Bishop Kelly 16:54
2 Louis Grant 10 Bishop Kelly 17:28
3 Fletcher Barrett 9 Sandpoint 17:35
4 Jimmy Cornelius 10 Sandpoint 17:44
5 Jackson Pilchard 12 Moscow 17:46
6 Adam Nelson 11 Lewiston 17:49
7 Klein Fragoso 10 Sandpoint 17:52
8 Noah Lingo 11 Moscow 17:54
9 Anders Eastley 11 Sandpoint 17:54
10 Sean Walsh 12 Lake City 18:01
11 Michael Hall 10 Sandpoint 18:08
12 Parker McGill 11 Lewiston 18:10
13 Collin Worth 12 Moscow 18:18
14 Isaac Palmer 11 Moscow 18:21
15 Cameron Reed 9 Lewiston 18:24
16 Tyler Bole 10 Post Falls 18:26
17 Austin Ousley 12 Lewiston 18:28
18 Mason Zollinger 12 Timberlake 18:30
19 Keane Haesle 10 Sandpoint 18:32
20 Blaise Kern 10 Lewiston 18:33
21 Matthew WEmhoff 9 Prairie 18:37
22 Sayer Latta 10 Moscow 18:37
23 Benji Sobeloff-Git... 12 Moscow 18:37
24 Isaac Babin 12 Sandpoint 18:39
25 Bentley Ubert 9 Post Falls 18:47
26 Quinlan Schrieber 10 Lake City 18:52
27 Kyle Schwartz 12 Prairie 18:56
28 Tristan Currall 11 Nezperce 18:58
29 Harrison Hill 11 Timberline (Weippe) 19:00
30 Will Jordan 10 Sandpoint 19:00
31 Zachary Grimm 10 Lewiston 19:02
32 Wendell Bouwens 11 Lake City 19:05
33 Isaiah Hagstrom 10 Sandpoint 19:07
34 Noah Penn 10 Lake City 19:17
35 Jack Bonville 10 Post Falls 19:17
36 Jaxon Vowels 10 Potlatch 19:19
37 Palmer Rakes 12 Lake City 19:20
38 Lincoln Allred 10 Post Falls 19:21
39 Isaiah Winkler 10 Timberlake 19:29
40 Adam Johnston 12 Lewiston 19:40
41 Ryder Garrett 11 Lake City 19:48
42 Joseph Perry 11 Timberlake 19:51
43 Owen Tiegs 9 Nezperce 19:51
44 Oscar Meeks 9 Lewiston 19:56
45 Ethan Barcklay 10 Sandpoint 19:58
46 Daniel Rothfuse 9 Lewiston 19:59
47 Bo Whitling 9 Logos 20:00
48 Lachlan Piper 9 Timberlake 20:01
49 Dallin Crabtree 11 Timberlake 20:06
50 Branden Harris 9 Lewiston 20:07
51 William Yearout 9 Potlatch 20:08
52 Jack Kennedy 9 Lake City 20:11
53 Jehu Otto 10 Deary 20:13
54 Lyle Husk 12 Post Falls 20:15
55 Thomas Perry 9 Timberlake 20:18
56 Sean Dremann 12 Lake City 20:18
57 William Dotson 11 Sandpoint 20:21
58 Torin Haesle 9 Sandpoint 20:25
59 Ryan Larkin 9 Lewiston 20:27
60 Carson Yearout 9 Potlatch 20:29
61 Kyle Trimmer 10 Kendrick 20:32
62 Jared Olsen 10 Post Falls 20:35
63 Ben Druffel 12 Logos 20:40
64 Boston Hutchens 10 Post Falls 20:40
65 Daxter Jakich-Kunze 10 Moscow 20:41
66 Owen Allenger 11 Moscow 20:41
67 Cooper Cox 9 Moscow 20:52
68 Ethan Stevens 9 Lake City 20:55
69 Justice Richardson 9 Timberline (Weippe) 20:55
70 Jackson Marone 9 Moscow 21:01
71 Quentin Overton 10 Columbia 21:07
72 Chris Piippo 10 Post Falls 21:16
73 Zane Wilcox 9 Nezperce 21:17
74 Young Clevenger 9 Moscow 21:18
75 William Neils 9 Lakeland 21:21
76 Elijah Tanner 9 Columbia 21:22
77 Dylan McDonald 11 Lake City 21:25
78 Dwight Abbott 9 Moscow 21:29
79 Cole Duclos 9 Prairie 21:35
80 Jonathon Hogue 10 Timberlake 21:41
81 Zeke Martin 10 Timberlake 21:42
82 Nathan Bluto 9 Logos 21:48
83 Will Shepherd 10 Lake City 21:53
84 Pierson Rutherford 9 Lewiston 21:58
85 Morgan Poxleitner 11 Prairie 22:02
86 Mason Valek 9 Lewiston 22:07
87 Ayden Smith 10 Timberlake 22:12
88 Ian Williams 11 Bonners Ferry 22:22
89 Andrew Mangini 12 Coeur d'Alene Charter 22:52
90 Slayton Schultz 11 Post Falls 23:09
91 Vyctor Avery 9 Lakeland 23:34
92 Justin Baxter 9 Lakeland 23:56
93 Derick Romiski 12 Kendrick 24:24
94 Anthony Baker 10 Clarkston 24:28
95 Sean McShane 12 Troy 24:38
96 Gavin Eberly 9 Timberlake 25:00
97 Anthony Lewis 10 Kendrick 26:08
98 Sawyer McCrummens 9 Lake City 26:10
99 Alexander Alonso 11 Tekoa-Rosalia 28:37
100 Isaiah Wisher 11 Timberline (Weippe) 29:01
101 Jayden Hammons 10 Kootenai 29:32
102 Samuel Greene 11 Moscow 30:29
103 Chase Xitco 11 Bonners Ferry 31:17
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Sandpoint 24
2 Moscow 51
3 Lewiston 60
4 Lake City 110
5 Post Falls 129
6 Timberlake 148
Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Matt Thomas 11 Blackfoot 15:02
2 Eli Gregory 12 Blackfoot 15:03
3 Austin Clough 11 Bishop Kelly 15:24
4 Justin Whitehead 12 Blackfoot 15:31
5 Kevin Corrigan 11 Bishop Kelly 15:37
6 Kobe Wessels 12 Lewiston 15:39
7 Tyler Stoker 12 Bishop Kelly 15:45
8 Charlie Goss 10 Bishop Kelly 15:46
9 Daniel Russell 12 Bishop Kelly 15:50
10 Emmett Brooks 12 Moscow 15:54
11 Maximillian Bazler 12 Lake City 15:57
12 Ben Ricks 12 Sandpoint 16:01
13 Nathan Roche 10 Sandpoint 16:03
14 Gavin Calkins 12 Post Falls 16:04
15 JT Morgan 11 Blackfoot 16:04
16 Ben Graham 11 NW Christian (Colbert) 16:06
17 Korben Bujnicki 12 Moscow 16:14
18 Trenton Johnson 12 Columbia 16:15
19 Logan Davis 12 Coeur d'Alene Charter 16:17
20 Slate Fragoso 11 Sandpoint 16:18
21 Elijah Sabo 12 Lewiston 16:20
22 Payden Parmenter 11 Blackfoot 16:23
23 Connor Alexander 12 Bonners Ferry 16:26
24 Trey Clark 12 Sandpoint 16:27
25 Isaiah Mitchem 12 Moscow 16:28
26 Manuel Valdez 10 Bishop Kelly 16:31
27 James Stubbers 10 Lewiston 16:33
28 Corey Johnson 12 Moscow 16:34
29 Liam Durcan 10 Bishop Kelly 16:37
30 Theo Sentz 12 Logos 16:39
31 Ryker Clapp 11 Blackfoot 16:41
32 Payton Bird 11 Blackfoot 16:42
33 Nathaniel Pranter 11 NW Christian (Colbert) 16:43
34 Ian Engledow 12 Asotin 16:45
35 Zach Atwood 11 Logos 16:46
36 Kasten Grimm 10 Sandpoint 16:47
37 Jacob Barnhart 10 Timberlake 16:48
38 Mick Perryman 10 Moscow 16:48
39 Caleb Roche 12 Sandpoint 16:49
40 Wyatt Haynes 12 Logos 16:57
41 Jordan Poulsen 10 Lewiston 16:58
42 Jason Swam 10 Moscow 16:59
43 Logan Andersen 9 Lake City 17:00
44 Nick Grimm 12 Lewiston 17:01
45 Owen Elizondo-Bach... 11 Lakeland 17:10
46 Kieran Long 10 Moscow 17:11
47 Jake Williams 10 Asotin 17:11
48 Nicholas Remacle 12 Lewiston 17:12
49 Daniel Ricks 10 Sandpoint 17:14
50 Mark Tadzhimatov 11 Clarkston 17:16
51 Jasper Whitling 12 Logos 17:18
52 Luke Schutte 11 Post Falls 17:18
53 Wyatt Anderberg 10 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 17:21
54 Paul Pederson 12 Asotin 17:26
55 Evan Howell 12 Timberlake 17:33
56 Izan Gonzalez Mart... 11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 17:35
57 Cameron Stewart 12 Post Falls 17:35
58 Tanner Nicholas 12 Asotin 17:37
59 Demitrios Kalomiros 9 Lake City 17:38
60 John Crawford 12 Logos 17:39
61 Daniel Hibbs 12 Post Falls 17:46
62 Alex Mitchell 12 Lake City 17:50
63 Dylan Nelson 10 Timberlake 17:55
64 Dane Neace 12 Asotin 17:56
65 Kieran Snekvik 9 Garfield-Palouse 18:02
66 Brendan Snekvik 9 Garfield-Palouse 18:02
67 Michael Jenko 12 Lewiston 18:07
68 Jeremiah Alameda 10 Timberlake 18:13
69 Dexter Tondu 11 Lake City 18:18
70 Thomas Howard 12 Post Falls 18:18
71 Gideon Otto 12 Deary 18:19
72 Jacob Howell 10 Timberlake 18:22
73 Bear Lopez 9 Logos 18:24
74 Nolan Jarvis 10 Lake City 18:26
75 Taylor Menti 12 Timberlake 18:29
76 Levi Bonnell 12 Bonners Ferry 18:32
77 Nolan Oyler 10 Coeur d'Alene Charter 18:33
78 Camden Merrick 12 Columbia 18:33
79 Jack Rigg 11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 18:33
80 Andrew Orsua 10 Post Falls 18:38
81 Landon Huter 11 Columbia 18:44
82 Dylan Etherington 10 Columbia 18:51
83 Draveun Buchanan 11 Troy 18:54
84 Brandon Thornton 10 Columbia 18:59
85 Justin Strugar 11 Bonners Ferry 19:01
86 Miles Peterson 10 Lakeland 19:05
87 Carson Ostler 9 Columbia 19:08
88 Chaz Neace 10 Asotin 19:13
89 Connor Smith 10 Coeur d'Alene Charter 19:13
90 Noah Best 9 Lakeland 19:15
91 Dayton Mitzkis 10 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 19:18
92 David Daniels 10 Logos 19:18
93 Ryan Beckle 11 Bonners Ferry 19:21
94 Caleb Daniel 11 Clarkston 19:39
95 Jordan Erb 10 Asotin 19:50
96 Isaiah Raasch 12 Troy 19:52
97 Henry Priebe 10 Columbia 19:57
98 Gabe Erickson 12 Clarkston 20:02
99 Samuel Stoner 12 Troy 20:10
100 Brandon Hallan 12 Garfield-Palouse 20:22
101 Walter Neils 12 Lakeland 20:22
102 Derrick Chamberlin 10 Troy 20:34
103 Eli Stoner 10 Troy 20:44
104 Silas Newton 9 NW Christian (Colbert) 20:46
105 Carson Brandt 11 Lakeland 20:47
106 Josh Gilchrist 11 NW Christian (Colbert) 20:47
107 Carson Dineen 11 Bonners Ferry 20:54
108 Ben Lavoie 9 NW Christian (Colbert) 21:13
109 Colby Dugger 11 Garfield-Palouse 21:18
110 Isaac Ankeny 10 Lakeland 21:24
111 Stanley Hochrein 11 Clarkston 21:28
112 Josh Appel 11 Garfield-Palouse 21:36
113 Judah Baumann 9 NW Christian (Colbert) 21:55
114 Brady Bott 11 Pomeroy 22:13
115 Samuel Lamb 11 Pomeroy 22:14
116 Peyton Triplett 11 Lakeland 22:15
117 Cash Copher 10 Pomeroy 23:35
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Bishop Kelly 32
2 Blackfoot 44
3 Sandpoint 105
4 Moscow 118
5 Lewiston 139
6 Logos 213
7 Lake City 238
8 Post Falls 247
9 Asotin 251
10 Timberlake 286
11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 309
12 Columbia 331
13 NW Christian (Colbert) 349
14 Bonners Ferry 368
15 Lakeland 409
16 Garfield-Palouse 429
17 Troy 457
Girls 2,500 Meters Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kaylee Wood 8 Deary 9:30
2 Hana Tanaka 6 Lincoln of Pullman 9:32
3 Leah Greeny 6 Lincoln of Pullman 9:50
4 Yasmin Hernandez 8 Logos 9:52
5 Reagan Russell 8 Lewiston 9:52
6 Allie Vincent 7 Deary 10:09
7 Addison Storm 6 Lewiston 10:11
8 Adelynn Archer 6 Genesis Preparatory .. 10:17
9 Chloe Jankovic 8 Logos 10:18
10 Bailee Randall 6 Lincoln of Pullman 10:25
11 Ella Beardin 7 Timberline (Weippe) 10:29
12 Elena Spillman 8 Logos 10:31
13 Elise McManigle 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 10:35
14 Aspen Wood 6 Lewiston 10:38
15 Charlotte Marshall 7 Garfield-Palouse 10:39
16 Lexie York 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 10:42
17 Elizabeth Egland 8 Lincoln of Pullman 10:43
18 Kailee Scott 6 Lewiston 10:45
19 Emily Bowen 8 Logos 10:48
20 Paytland Schnell 6 Lewiston 10:48
21 Emma Darrah 6 Logos 10:50
22 Alexis Keller 8 Lewiston 10:51
23 Arabella Sievers 7 Garfield-Palouse 10:56
24 Carly Browne 7 Asotin 10:58
25 Maria Isabella Rocco 8 Lincoln of Pullman 11:00
26 Jael Otto 8 Deary 11:01
27 Olivia Uhlenkott 7 Prairie 11:02
28 Madelyn Proctor 8 Deary 11:04
29 Evelyn Gehring 7 Prairie 11:07
30 Paige Russell 6 Lewiston 11:10
31 Alyse Facey 7 Nezperce 11:17
32 Alaina Lustig 8 Prairie 11:17
33 Rori Weber 8 Colton 11:18
34 Raya Ritter 6 Lincoln of Pullman 11:19
35 Piper Beauchamp 8 Logos 11:19
36 Leala Leavitt 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 11:20
37 Raegan Cahill 6 Lewiston 11:20
38 Emma Kritzeck 6 Garfield-Palouse 11:24
39 Jemma Driskill 7 Logos 11:27
40 Savannah Kanooth 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 11:27
41 Catherine Mortimore 7 Logos 11:28
42 Juliana Stewart 7 Lincoln of Pullman 11:44
43 Jane Park 7 Lincoln of Pullman 11:46
44 Leah Musson 8 Colton 11:56
45 Inara Driskell 7 Lincoln of Pullman 12:04
46 K'Lee Arndt 6 Garfield-Palouse 12:13
47 Gretchen Fiedler 8 Troy 12:21
48 Reece Sheppard 6 Asotin 12:24
49 Tatum Lloyd 8 Lincoln of Pullman 12:28
50 Elle Mae Lindell 6 Asotin 12:29
51 Elise Stoffregen 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 12:36
52 Megan Harris 7 Lewiston 12:38
53 Brooklyn Hall 6 Asotin 12:38
54 Claire Nichols 7 Lincoln of Pullman 12:42
55 Lucy Tunnell 7 Potlatch 12:54
56 Averie Warnock 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 12:55
57 Julia Bishop 7 Troy 13:02
58 Elise Godfrey 7 Lewiston 13:11
59 Annabelle Parrish 6 Kootenai 13:27
60 Kiley McVicars 6 Asotin 13:28
61 Sophia Tibbals 8 Troy 13:28
62 Harper Coan 6 Lincoln of Pullman 13:33
63 Millie Swenson 7 Lewiston 13:38
64 Clara Chamberlin 7 Troy 13:44
65 Avary Wood 6 Asotin 13:44
66 Tenley Quast 6 Genesis Preparatory .. 13:45
67 Lillian Welton 7 Genesis Preparatory .. 13:45
68 Kaylee Caessens 8 Lincoln of Pullman 13:53
69 Maddie Murdock 8 Kootenai 13:56
71 Brooke Williams 6 Asotin 14:12
72 Grace Chen 6 Lincoln of Pullman 15:03
73 Haven Kimble 7 Pomeroy 15:12
74 Abby Miller 6 Lincoln of Clarkston 15:17
75 Marilyn McMartin 6 Lincoln of Pullman 15:29
76 McKenna Keefe 7 Colton 16:02
77 Penni Rauch 8 Lewiston 16:06
78 Kloie Parkins 8 Asotin 16:25
79 Hailey Forest 6 Asotin 17:25
80 Tayla Millheim 7 Potlatch 22:14
2,500 Meters Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lincoln of Pullman 41
2 Lewiston 47
3 Logos 47
4 Lincoln of Clarkston 97
5 Asotin 135
Girls 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Lily Denham 11 Asotin 20:49
2 Eloise Clark 9 Colton 21:13
3 Devin McDaniel 10 Sandpoint 22:05
4 Tiffany Brown 12 Sandpoint 22:07
5 Nicole Rice 11 Moscow 22:21
6 Chloe Johnson 9 Moscow 23:21
7 Madison Hall 9 Sandpoint 23:49
8 Victoria Weber 10 Potlatch 23:50
9 Emily Mottern 11 Deary 23:54
10 Jessica Biltonen 9 Potlatch 24:23
11 Bailey Gustafson 12 Asotin 24:25
12 Alice Miller 12 Logos 24:30
13 Ava Hixson 12 Logos 24:40
14 Raya Zirker 10 Post Falls 24:44
15 Natalie Goeckner 9 Prairie 24:50
16 Lauren Carr 12 Timberline (Weippe) 24:51
17 Kasie Gillum/Carr 12 Timberline (Weippe) 25:14
18 Leilani Ibarra 12 Post Falls 25:16
19 Britton Tunnell 10 Potlatch 25:31
20 Claudia Bishop 11 Troy 25:31
21 Katteri Duman 12 Prairie 25:33
22 Rilla Story 12 Logos 25:56
23 Abigail Nall 12 Post Falls 26:19
24 Ruth Beal 11 Post Falls 26:36
25 Alice Davison 9 Sandpoint 26:39
26 Camille Landis 10 Moscow 26:42
27 Erica Hall 9 Moscow 26:49
28 Lydia Richmond 10 Troy 27:13
29 Brooklyn Allen 10 Lake City 27:33
30 Elisa Franchini 11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 28:35
31 Isabelle Penuelas 10 Troy 28:37
32 Trina Johnson 9 Bonners Ferry 28:39
33 Cassidy Rehder 11 Lewiston 28:51
34 Hannah Hoatsman 11 Lake City 30:00
35 Meghan Fowler 9 Prairie 30:00
36 Maja Singenstreu 11 Moscow 30:06
37 Ainsley Sievers 10 Garfield-Palouse 30:57
38 Grace Nordin 11 Troy 31:46
39 Wisteria Mulford 9 Potlatch 31:54
40 Lily Owens 10 Bonners Ferry 31:59
41 Elizabeth Bourassa 12 Bonners Ferry 32:13
42 Nicole Stewart 9 Post Falls 34:02
43 Claire Ditto 9 Post Falls 34:03
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Moscow 27
2 Post Falls 28
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Annastasia Peters 11 Post Falls 16:53
2 McKenna Kozeluh 11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 18:00
3 Kaylynn Misner 9 Post Falls 18:31
4 Clara Stephens 12 Lake City 18:32
5 Ara Clark 11 Sandpoint 18:34
6 Maddy Larsen 10 Blackfoot 18:54
7 Megan Oulman 12 Sandpoint 18:58
8 Sara Casebolt 10 Logos 18:59
9 Alahna Lien 12 Post Falls 19:02
10 Emily Despain 10 Blackfoot 19:06
11 Mackenzie Suhy-Gre... 12 Sandpoint 19:11
12 Clara Anderson 12 Logos 19:20
13 Hazel Kunkel 9 Lake City 19:22
14 Maya Conklin 10 Lewiston 19:23
15 Payton Betz 11 Sandpoint 19:43
16 Natasha D'Souza 9 Bishop Kelly 19:45
17 Alyssa Blum 10 Logos 19:46
18 Grace Tiegs 12 Nezperce 19:49
19 Tabitha Ames 12 Lewiston 19:50
20 Emily Collins 12 Lewiston 19:56
21 Megan Heyns 11 Moscow 19:59
22 Lucy Glynn 10 Bishop Kelly 20:12
23 Naomi Foster 10 Bishop Kelly 20:16
24 Whitney Christiansen 11 Blackfoot 20:18
25 Taylah Chapman 11 Lake City 20:22
26 Sarah Despain 12 Blackfoot 20:26
27 Kailyssa Caudle 9 Bishop Kelly 20:28
28 Justice Walker 12 Bishop Kelly 20:29
29 Geneva McClory 10 Moscow 20:29
30 Kelly Stodick 10 Moscow 20:29
31 Eva Heffner 10 Bishop Kelly 20:35
32 Ceci Roemer 11 Bonners Ferry 20:37
33 Josephine Wyrick 11 Logos 20:41
34 Kinlee McLean 10 Post Falls 20:41
35 Haileyann Johnson 12 Timberlake 20:41
36 Kenzie Murrin 11 Bishop Kelly 20:42
37 Camille Ussher 12 Bonners Ferry 20:54
38 Elliot Benson 12 Moscow 20:58
39 Ashley Hightree 10 Garfield-Palouse 20:58
40 Mia Heinlein 10 Moscow 20:59
41 Kanniya Jorgensen 12 Blackfoot 21:00
42 Piper Phillips 12 Blackfoot 21:01
43 Cora Johnson 11 Logos 21:01
44 Christine Hall 11 Moscow 21:10
45 Indigo Wulfhorst 10 Moscow 21:15
46 Lizzie Crawford 9 Logos 21:23
47 Ty Gilbert 11 Lakeland 21:26
48 Eleah Swan 10 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 21:28
49 Megan Black 9 Blackfoot 21:30
50 Madalyn Marquette 10 Columbia 21:35
51 Natal Davis 10 Coeur d'Alene Charter 21:35
52 Kennedy Cook 11 Garfield-Palouse 21:36
53 Kora Converse 11 Sandpoint 21:37
54 Kassidy Chamberlin 12 Troy 21:43
55 Jillian Primgaard 12 Sandpoint 21:44
56 Courage Hightree 9 Garfield-Palouse 21:45
57 Aubrey Jenson 9 Timberlake 21:47
58 Emily Scott 11 Deary 21:48
59 Athena Leonard 12 Lewiston 21:48
60 Olivia Fishback 9 Lewiston 21:57
61 Samantha Snekvik 12 Garfield-Palouse 21:58
62 Alexxis Johnson 9 Lake City 22:00
63 Sydney Beckle 9 Bonners Ferry 22:02
64 Emma Handel 12 Logos 22:03
65 Terra Bode 10 Sandpoint 22:03
66 Jane Robinson 10 Coeur d'Alene Charter 22:43
67 Halee Bohman 12 Troy 22:48
68 Nora Thorshaug-Wang 11 Coeur d'Alene Charter 22:51
69 Candice Spears 9 Lakeland 22:54
70 Maya White 11 Lake City 22:58
71 Lola Edwards 10 Garfield-Palouse 23:15
72 Katlyn Wyne 9 Columbia 23:19
73 Izabella Cornell 11 Timberlake 23:24
74 Zoe Hooper 10 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 23:29
75 Peyton Duffield 10 Coeur d'Alene Charter 23:29
76 Ashlynn Taylor 9 Lake City 23:32
77 Kaya Hernandez 11 Lake City 23:42
78 Kelsee Hunt 9 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 23:50
79 Mia Bunce 11 Clarkston 23:59
80 Laynie Southern 11 Garfield-Palouse 24:31
81 Zoe Laughary 10 Garfield-Palouse 24:36
82 Nadine Gilchrist 9 NW Christian (Colbert) 24:40
83 Ashlyn Ledeboer 10 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 24:41
84 Denisse Romero 11 Columbia 24:41
85 Fallon Pryor 10 Timberlake 25:19
86 Lucy Schenkenberger 10 Lakeland 25:40
87 Leah Moellmer 11 Bonners Ferry 26:01
88 Evelyn Ward 9 Clearwater Valley-Ka.. 26:21
89 Rachel Nelson 12 Timberlake 26:23
90 Liliana Brinkman 12 Bonners Ferry 26:34
91 Megan Callender 12 Lakeland 27:09
92 Aubrey Ainsworth 12 NW Christian (Colbert) 33:15
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Sandpoint 74
2 Blackfoot 89
3 Logos 96
4 Bishop Kelly 97
5 Moscow 136
6 Lewiston 143
7 Lake City 145
8 Coeur d'Alene Charter 223
9 Garfield-Palouse 239
10 Bonners Ferry 259
11 Timberlake 283
12 Clearwater Valley-Kamiah 311