Womens 3,000 Meters MS Girls Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 Fruitland 32
2 Vale 49
3 Sage International 71
4 New Plymouth 90
5 Forge International 115
Womens 3,000 Meters MS Girls Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Ella Smith 8 Fruitland 11:40
2 Adalin Greenway 8 Idaho City 13:08
3 Kyya Howard 8 Fruitland 13:10
4 Ella Beus 7 New Plymouth 14:17
5 Scarlet Chetwood 6 Sage International 14:22
6 Makayla Officer 7 Vale 14:34
7 Karli Roubidoux 7 Fruitland 14:42
8 Kailyn O'Connor 7 Sage International 14:47
9 Ilyona Cammack 7 McCain 14:53
10 Nevaeh Huff 8 Fruitland 14:54
11 Stella Flynn 7 Vale 14:57
12 Haley Jacobs 6 Vale 15:01
13 Annabella Hernandez 6 Forge International 15:09
14 Lola Skerjanec 6 Vale 15:13
15 Allison Belnap 6 Vale 15:13
16 Maggie Marshall 6 Forge International 15:28
17 Payson Bratcher 7 Fruitland 15:41
18 Esther Campbell 7 Fruitland 16:32
19 Ellie Flores 6 Sage International 16:40
20 Taylor Schwartz 8 Sage International 16:43
21 Zoe Lopez 7 Fruitland 16:54
22 Sydney Garner 8 New Plymouth 17:01
23 Mya Howard 6 New Plymouth 17:03
24 Macee Austin 6 New Plymouth 17:05
25 Grace Chamberlain 8 Vale 17:09
26 Cara Burrup 6 Fruitland 17:15
27 Rosalie Weatherspoon 6 Fruitland 17:17
28 Kendall Basket 6 Fruitland 17:35
29 Kassie Rupp 6 New Plymouth 17:49
30 Lyla Hall 6 Sage International 17:56
31 Claire Davis 7 Sage International 17:57
32 Finnleigh Isaacson 6 Sage International 18:19
33 Elizabeth Buhrig 8 Vale 18:38
34 Emma Holloway 7 Sage International 19:14
35 MacKenzie Fawcett 6 Sage International 19:18
36 Adelaide Fawcett 6 Sage International 19:18
37 Wren O'Connor 6 Sage International 19:19
38 Eleanore Townsend 6 Forge International 19:23
39 Coraline Gates 7 Forge International 20:00
40 McKinley Warfield 7 Forge International 20:04
41 McCarty Corder 6 Vale 20:33
42 Aleah Young 6 New Plymouth 20:38
43 Alanis Carey 7 Sage International 21:03
44 Aurelia Poe 7 Forge International 21:16
45 Faith Hendrickson 7 Sage International 21:39
46 Jasmine Vera-Antonio 7 Vale 21:43
47 Dion Love 8 Forge International 22:07
48 Lizzie Gustin 6 New Plymouth 22:30
49 Sofia Darringer-Kerr 7 Sage International 22:30
50 Aliyyah Rivera 6 Forge International 22:40
51 Madison Echeverria 6 New Plymouth 22:42
52 Stephany Manley 6 McCain 22:43
53 Julieanna Quick 7 McCain 22:46
0 Lilian Day 7 McCain nt
0 Ella Breaux 7 Sage International nt
0 Harper Beck 6 Sage International nt
0 Keola Marble 7 Vale nt
0 Sara Jensen 7 Vale nt
Womens 5,000 Meters HS Girls Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 New Plymouth 15
2 Payette 44
Womens 5,000 Meters HS Girls Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Kylee Howard 12 New Plymouth 26:00
2 Lynda Trejo 10 Ontario 26:01
3 Sienna Ridgeway 12 New Plymouth 26:15
4 Anne Esplin 11 New Plymouth 26:31
5 Mackenzie Waters 11 New Plymouth 26:56
6 Sarah Binggeli 11 New Plymouth 28:25
7 Chloe Scott 10 Payette 28:27
8 Isabelle Higgins 10 Ontario 28:48
9 Kaylee Weideman 12 Payette 30:36
10 Kallista Smith 9 Payette 30:48
11 Makayla Howard 10 New Plymouth 31:10
12 Stephanie Beus 9 New Plymouth 31:50
13 Emaree Coffman 10 New Plymouth 32:00
14 Breeanna Parrish 11 Payette 33:10
15 Amaia Mendive 12 New Plymouth 33:46
16 Sara Burke 11 Payette 36:12
17 Daniela Mendoza 9 Four Rivers 36:15
18 Destany Rodriguez 11 Payette 36:15:50
19 Mercedes Cuevas 9 Ontario 40:50
20 Nikki Rothchild 11 New Plymouth 43:36
21 Abril Gomez 9 Ontario 46:04
22 Alexus Sorensen 9 Four Rivers 46:06
0 Tatyana Hernandez 9 Four Rivers nt
0 Hannah Denton 10 Forge International nt
0 Isabel Lewis 9 Forge International nt
Mens 3,000 Meters MS Boys Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 Fruitland 42
2 Vale 48
3 Sage International 53
4 Forge International 105
5 New Plymouth 115
6 McCain 170
Mens 3,000 Meters MS Boys Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Izen Berry 8 Fruitland 11:25
2 Breck Stewart 7 Sage International 11:43
3 Duncan Fritts 8 Vale 12:06
4 Oliver Gibbons 7 New Plymouth 12:44
5 Elyjah Huff 8 Fruitland 12:47
6 Jackson Chamberlain 8 Vale 13:11
7 Levi Kirschbaum 6 Vale 13:19
8 Zerin Lindsey 6 Fruitland 13:23
9 Weston Heyer 7 Sage International 13:41
10 Robert Moscrip 8 Fruitland 13:55
11 Kaleb Nalder 7 Idaho City 13:59
12 Juztin Henderson 7 New Plymouth 13:59
13 Isaac Kirshbaum 7 Vale 14:00
14 Leo Snuffin 7 Sage International 14:07
15 Carson Heyer 7 Sage International 14:08
16 Calvin Townsend 7 Sage International 14:09
17 Kohen Rupp 7 Forge International 14:10
18 Hunter Keeney 6 Forge International 14:13
19 Jasper Mosman 6 Fruitland 14:23
20 Colter Goicoechea 6 Fruitland 14:31
21 Owen Phillips 6 Vale 14:35
22 Logan Ashe-Molzahn 7 Sage International 14:41
23 Elias Arteage 7 Vale 14:43
24 Stockton Jeffs 8 Forge International 14:59
25 Kanon Harrison 6 Forge International 15:02
26 Paxton Squire 7 Forge International 15:24
27 Christian Smullin 6 Forge International 15:44
28 Ethan Dotson 8 Vale 15:52
29 Jacob Smith 8 McCain 15:52
30 Landon Thayer 6 Sage International 15:55
31 Ezekiel Norris 8 Fruitland 16:03
32 Creighton Garity 7 Sage International 16:08
33 Pace Carter 8 Sage International 16:08
34 Saw Ler Lweh 6 New Plymouth 16:36
35 Blake Taylor 7 Idaho City 16:39
36 Bryce Watson 8 Idaho City 17:12
37 Jacob Jenks 7 New Plymouth 17:26
38 Gus Hunter 7 Sage International 17:51
39 Asher Warnock 6 McCain 17:53
40 Jackson Lucas 8 McCain 18:31
41 Andy Gray 6 McCain 18:46
42 Cache Richards 8 Forge International 19:01
43 Parker Bond 7 Vale 19:02
44 Owen Lawrence 7 Sage International 19:11
45 Becket Robb 6 Fruitland 19:17
46 Mark Cheney 7 Forge International 19:18
47 Henry Black 6 New Plymouth 20:05
48 Bo Hicks 6 New Plymouth 20:37
49 Landyn Ayers 8 Sage International 20:46
50 Dustin Payne 7 New Plymouth 20:55
51 Carson Houck 8 Sage International 21:22
52 Nate Shearer 7 Sage International 21:23
53 Wyatt Lidral 7 Forge International 21:55
54 Morgan Peck 7 Sage International 22:03
55 Leland Lawrence 7 Vale 22:18
56 Memo Ramos 8 McCain 22:55
57 Trent Hood 6 Sage International 24:57
58 Wally Huettig 6 Sage International 24:58
59 Hudson Ayers 6 Sage International 24:58
60 Urban Salmans 8 Sage International 25:08
0 Mason Parker 8 Sage International nt
0 Jameson Squibb 8 Fruitland nt
Mens 5,000 Meters HS Boys Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 New Plymouth 20
2 Ontario 36
Mens 5,000 Meters HS Boys Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Hiatt Beus 12 New Plymouth 18:16
2 Nathan Ayers 12 Payette 18:48
3 Jack Hally 10 Ontario 18:58
4 Josiah Gustin 9 New Plymouth 19:19
5 Brady Sparks 12 New Plymouth 19:54
6 Brett Lyman 11 New Plymouth 20:09
7 Michael Gomez 12 Ontario 20:18
8 Porter Beus 10 New Plymouth 20:36
9 Aiden Herrera 12 Four Rivers 20:37
10 Logan Bunn 9 Ontario 20:40
11 Marek Fuhrmann 10 Ontario 20:40
12 Levi Kindelberger 12 Idaho City 21:13
13 Gabe Cox 10 New Plymouth 21:21
14 Demetrius Fuentes 10 Four Rivers 21:27
15 Kodiak Lopez 9 Ontario 21:49
16 Levi Bennett 11 Payette 22:13
17 Cohen Evans 9 Ontario 22:21
18 Colson Johnson 10 Ontario 23:11
19 John Pounds 9 New Plymouth 23:32
20 Seth Davis 10 Gem State Academy 24:05
21 Michael Monize 12 Payette 24:20
22 Charlie Jenks 10 New Plymouth 25:02
23 Micah Maxwell 9 Ontario 25:27
24 Preston Gibbons 11 New Plymouth 25:51
25 Jeshua Seebart 9 Ontario 28:59
26 Andy Villa 9 Four Rivers 29:52
0 Marcus Grimaldo 10 Four Rivers nt
0 Nick Sandberg 11 Ontario nt
0 Christian Cornforth 10 Payette nt
0 Benny Aguirre 12 Payette nt