Licensed to Boise High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Skyview, Kuna, Boise @ Centennial - 4/29/2010
CHS
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Young, Jasmine Centennial 12.9h 1
2 Taylor, Sammi Centennial 13.1h 1
3 Vestman, Keeley Boise 13.1h 1
4 Maulin, Caitlin Boise 13.2h 2
5 Alpers, Natalie Boise 13.3h 3
6 Kirby, Breanna Centennial 13.4h 2
7 Soltyshak, Alyse Boise 13.6h 1
8 McGrath, Makenzie Centennial 13.7h 3
9 Bradley, Codi Boise 13.8h 4
10 Fontenord, Carine Centennial 13.9h 2
10 Bradshaw, Megan Skyview 13.9h 2
12 Gresl, Jessica Kuna 14.0h 2
13 Suchla, Bethany Skyview 14.1h 2
14 Rambo, Katie Skyview 14.2h 4
15 Kelly, Erin Kuna 14.2h 1
16 Lowe, Stormy Kuna 14.2h 3
17 Cram, Bree Centennial 14.2h 3
18 Hennessey, Adrianna Boise 14.3h 3
19 Montamat, Renee Boise 14.8h 4
20 Martarano, Amanda Centennial 15.1h 3
21 Donaca, Courtney Skyview 15.9h 4
22 Bellamy, Dezi Skyview 15.9h 3
23 Edwards, Samantha Boise 22.4h 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cordum, Samantha Boise 27.4h 1
2 Taylor, Sammi Centennial 27.8h 1
3 Kirby, Breanna Centennial 29.3h 2
4 Lowe, Stormy Kuna 29.9h 2
5 Hennessey, Adrianna Boise 30.8h 2
6 Martarano, Amanda Centennial 31.5h 2
7 Donaca, Courtney Skyview 32.0h 3
8 Blankenship, Taylor Centennial 32.6h 2
9 Porshia, Sherise Centennial 33.9h 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nicholls, Katie Centennial 1:03.6h 3
2 Stephan, Aubrey Centennial 1:06.6h 1
3 Laub, Kenzie Skyview 1:24.3h 2
-- Jensen, Kassi Kuna NT 2
-- Trujillo, Alesha Kuna NT 2
-- Forest, Danielle Kuna NT 1
-- Horrocks, Jessica Centennial NT 3
-- Stickney, Emily Centennial NT 1
-- Durupt, Ellie Centennial NT 1
-- Sever, Megan Skyview NT 2
-- Cordum, Samantha Boise NT 3
-- Layne, Kim Skyview NT 1
-- Sutherland, Kylie Skyview NT 2
-- Ratliff, Brittany Kuna NT 1
-- Kelly, Erin Kuna NT 2
-- Rea, Erin Boise NT 1
-- Sandoval, Hannah Boise NT 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ratliff, Caroline Kuna 2:30.6h 1
2 Sullivan, Rachel Centennial 2:34.17 2
3 Nicholls, Katie Centennial 2:43.1h 1
4 Jensen, Kassi Kuna 2:45.27 2
5 Gillespie, Elaina Skyview 2:47.3h 1
6 Watson, Madison Skyview 2:52.5h 1
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fritz, Ruth Centennial 5:48.2h
2 Wisenor, Amanda Kuna 5:55.3h
3 Sutherland, Kylie Skyview 5:56.8h
4 Sever, Megan Skyview 5:58.2h
5 Coleman, Emily Centennial 6:01.6h
6 Gillespie, Elaina Skyview 6:01.8h
7 Gillespie, Rhea Skyview 6:05.5h
8 Seideman, Rebecca Kuna 6:13.8h
8 Zeimer, Cambria Centennial 6:13.8h
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sullivan, Rachel Centennial 12:25.0h
2 Zeimer, Cambria Centennial 13:38.2h
3 Bradburn, Sarah Centennial 13:51.5h
4 Gray, Kayla Kuna 14:00.5h
5 Clements, Kaity Skyview 14:15.9h
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ericson, Abby Kuna 17.8h
2 Kuchera, Meredith Boise 17.8h
3 Kim, Megan Skyview 18.5h
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haney, Maria Centennial 52.3h
2 Ericson, Abby Kuna 55.8h
3 Yearsley, Jennifer Centennial 57.0h
4 Rambo, Katie Skyview 58.0h
5 Kuchera, Meredith Boise 58.7h
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 51.8h
2 Boise 'A' 53.7h
3 Centennial 'B' 54.5h
4 Boise 'B' 55.2h
5 Kuna 'C' 56.3h
6 Skyview 'A' 56.6h
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 1:50.2h
2 Boise 'A' 1:54.6h
3 Kuna 'A' 1:55.2h
4 Centennial 'B' 2:03.3h
5 Skyview 'A' 2:05.0h
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 10:57.0h
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doyle, Riley Boise 4-10.00
2 Porshia, Sherise Centennial 4-08.00
3 Parrish, Karli Centennial 4-06.00
4 Cram, Bree Centennial J4-06.00
5 Pugmire, Janae Skyview 4-04.00
6 Lupton, Dani Skyview 4-02.00
7 Whiting, Shayla Kuna J4-02.00
8 Haley, Sarah Kuna J4-02.00
9 Fontenord, Mary Centennial 4-00.00
-- Strong, Ashley Skyview NH
-- Wright, Megan Centennial NH
-- Seideman, Rebecca Kuna NH
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Michell, Alex Centennial 8-00.00
2 Elzinga, Hannah Boise 7-06.00
3 Jacobs, Angelene Boise 7-00.00
4 Whiting, Shayla Kuna 6-06.00
5 Fields, Ashley Kuna J6-06.00
6 Bjerke, Bridget Boise J6-06.00
7 Bishop, Casaundra Centennial 6-00.00
7 Kershinik, Mary Boise 6-00.00
7 McMurray, Lauren Centennial 6-00.00
Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maulin, Caitlin Boise 15-02.50
2 Rea, Erin Boise J15-02.50
3 Hayes, Emily Kuna 14-07.00
4 Layne, Kim Skyview 14-05.75
5 Bradley, Codi Boise 14-01.50
6 Rambo, Katie Skyview 13-08.75
7 Soltyshak, Alyse Boise 13-06.50
8 Carson, Paytton Skyview 13-05.50
9 Ericson, Abby Kuna 13-05.00
10 Lawrence, Jaxlyn Kuna 13-04.25
11 Kim, Megan Skyview 13-03.75
12 Stierman, Belinda Kuna 13-02.00
13 Haley, Sarah Kuna 13-00.00
14 Alexander, Jamie Centennial 12-02.00
15 Fontenord, Mary Centennial 11-11.50
16 Suchla, Bethany Skyview 11-07.75
17 Lupton, Dani Skyview 11-05.50
18 Hale, Kylee Skyview 11-05.25
19 Johnson, Carissa Centennial 11-04.25
20 Skaggs, Stephanie Kuna 10-08.25
21 Montamat, Renee Boise 10-05.75
22 Edwards, Samantha Boise 6-05.00
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rea, Erin Boise 36-00.75
2 Layne, Kim Skyview 31-01.00
3 Rambo, Katie Skyview 29-02.00
4 Kim, Megan Skyview 28-06.00
5 Bradley, Codi Boise 27-00.50
6 Johnson, Carissa Centennial 26-05.00
7 Stierman, Belinda Kuna 26-02.25
8 Suchla, Bethany Skyview 26-01.50
Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vasi, Motu Skyview 32-11.00
2 Thornton, Wendy Kuna 32-08.00
3 Rumph, Shelby Centennial 30-07.00
4 Vasi, Veti Skyview 29-09.00
5 Alexander, Clarissa Centennial 29-01.00
6 Vasi, Lupi Skyview 26-11.00
7 Beshears, Megan Skyview 24-02.00
8 Cannaday, Becca Skyview 23-11.00
8 Montierth, Alyssa Skyview 23-11.00
10 Robinson, Karissa Boise 23-06.50
11 Caudill, Abby Centennial 22-07.00
12 Standifird, Bronwyn Kuna 21-08.50
13 Reilly, Kylea Kuna 21-05.00
14 Blair, Heather Kuna 21-02.50
15 Pugmire, Janae Skyview 21-00.00
16 Lilly, Karen Kuna 20-09.00
17 Coon, Collette Kuna 19-03.50
18 Martinez, Raylynn Kuna 19-01.00
19 Owens, Stephanie Kuna 17-06.00
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vasi, Veti Skyview 92-03
2 Thornton, Wendy Kuna 91-11
3 Vasi, Motu Skyview 79-11
4 Vasi, Lupi Skyview 77-00
5 Rumph, Shelby Centennial 73-11
6 Montierth, Alyssa Skyview 66-04
7 Beshears, Megan Skyview 63-11
8 Cannaday, Becca Skyview 63-00
9 Blair, Heather Kuna 62-03
10 Lilly, Karen Kuna 60-09
11 Robinson, Karissa Boise 59-04
12 Alexander, Clarissa Centennial 54-08
13 Coon, Collette Kuna 54-06
14 Standifird, Bronwyn Kuna 54-05
15 Moore, Kaleigh Kuna 53-07
16 Caudill, Abby Centennial 52-06
17 Owens, Stephanie Kuna 46-02
18 Martinez, Raylynn Kuna 39-08
19 Edwards, Samantha Boise 36-09
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dzwilewski, Eric Centennial 10.8h 1
2 Hathhorn, Chase Kuna 11.1h 1
3 Stauffer, Carson Boise 11.3h 1
4 Lopez, Eric Kuna 11.4h 1
5 Lado, Wari Skyview 11.4h 1
6 Masters, Tyler Centennial 11.5h 5
6 Boisvert, Mike Skyview 11.5h 1
6 Kafari, Mike Centennial 11.5h 4
9 Leathers, Adam Kuna 11.5h 1
10 Hansen, Skyler Centennial 11.8h 2
11 Bothke, Andrew Boise 12.0h 2
12 Mitchell, Tyler Skyview 12.1h 4
13 Emery, Randy Kuna 12.1h 2
14 Hill, Adam Kuna 12.1h 1
15 Pino, Sage Skyview 12.2h 2
16 Salois, Zac Skyview 12.2h 3
17 Perry, James Boise 12.3h 3
18 Petty, Josh Boise 12.4h 2
19 Mansfield, Blake Skyview 12.4h 2
20 Racine, Tanner Centennial 12.5h 4
21 Gold, Robert Skyview 12.7h 3
22 Larsen, Logan Boise 12.8h 5
23 Ferreyra, Jovanny Skyview 13.2h 3
23 Gore, Ausitn Boise 13.2h 3
25 Scriver, Chance Boise 13.9h 4
26 Calton, Ryan Boise 14.0h 4
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hathhorn, Chase Kuna 22.8h 1
2 Boisvert, Mike Skyview 23.6h 1
3 Lawyer, Andre Centennial 23.7h 1
4 Stauffer, Carson Boise 23.9h 5
5 Lado, Wari Skyview 24.0h 1
6 Houghton, Robbie Kuna 24.2h 2
6 Smith, Chris Kuna 24.2h 2
8 Askarem, Milad Centennial 24.4h 2
9 Hansen, Skyler Centennial 24.4h 1
10 Lopez, Eric Kuna 24.6h 1
11 Mitchell, Tyler Skyview 24.6h 2
12 Emery, Randy Kuna 24.6h 2
13 Reich, Alex Skyview 24.8h 2
14 Jeffords, Walker Skyview 24.8h 2
15 Purchase, Cody Centennial 24.8h 5
16 Murphy, Preston Boise 24.9h 2
17 Herrick, Brady Boise 24.9h 5
18 Kissinger, Landon Centennial 25.1h 3
19 Hill, Adam Kuna 25.4h 3
20 Pino, Sage Skyview 25.7h 3
21 Bothke, Andrew Boise 25.9h 5
22 Sullivan, Brandon Skyview 26.0h 3
23 Laub, Tyler Skyview 26.0h 3
24 Leathers, Adam Kuna 26.1h 1
25 Jones, Van Boise 26.3h 5
26 Larson, Logan Boise 26.4h 4
27 Shaddox, Jake Skyview 26.5h 3
28 Gannuscio, Dwight Kuna 27.0h 1
29 Bonds, Kacy Skyview 27.3h 4
30 Stone, Jordan Centennial 27.6h 4
31 Gold, Robert Skyview 27.7h 4
32 Ferreyra, Jovanny Skyview 27.8h 4
33 Schumway, Dylan Boise 28.8h 5
34 Scriver, Chance Boise 29.6h 5
35 Shearer, Ryan Boise 29.6h 6
36 George, Justin Boise 30.5h 6
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hathhorn, Chase Kuna 52.9h 1
2 Olmstead, Murphy Centennial 54.0h 1
3 Boisvert, Mike Skyview 54.5h 1
4 Leathers, Adam Kuna 54.6h 1
5 Goddridge, Alex Centennial 54.9h 1
6 Lado, Wari Skyview 55.3h 2
7 Compton, Cameron Centennial 56.2h 1
8 Reich, Alex Skyview 57.4h 2
9 Mitchell, Tyler Skyview 57.6h 2
10 Sullivan, Brandon Skyview 58.0h 2
11 Smith, Chris Kuna 58.2h 2
12 Emery, Randy Kuna 1:00.3h 2
13 Woodland, Jarem Kuna 1:01.5h 2
14 Gore, Ausitn Boise 1:02.8h 2
15 Moss, Blake Centennial 1:03.0h 3
16 Scriver, Chance Boise 1:09.3h 3
17 Calton, Ryan Boise 2:03.2h 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metcalf, Ben Centennial 2:07.2h 1
2 Harper, Alex Centennial 2:09.2h 1
3 Sumner, Chris Centennial 2:18.5h 3
4 Hofer, Steven Centennial 2:31.1h 3
5 Staufenburg, Matt Skyview 2:34.1h 2
6 Kauffman, Camermon Centennial 2:36.0h 2
7 Snodgrass, Chris Kuna 2:47.5h 3
8 Head, Shawn Centennial 2:50.0h 3
9 Kennedy, Jeff Centennial 2:50.7h 3
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Freemuth, Kenton Boise 4:44.6h
2 Sorenson, Brandon Kuna 4:53.9h
3 Sanderson, James Skyview 4:54.0h
4 Guerrero, Christian Skyview 4:57.1h
5 Rigby, Thomas Boise 4:58.9h
6 Wojan, Richard Boise 5:03.6h
7 Zarkou, Dan Centennial 5:03.8h
8 Showalter, Nathan Boise 5:04.7h
9 Rogers, Austin Kuna 5:05.5h
10 Retzlaff, Daniel Centennial 5:06.4h
11 Brokaw, Nick Boise 5:06.5h
12 Doudy, Patrick Boise 5:07.2h
13 Drew, Micah Centennial 5:07.2h
14 Jamboretz, John Boise 5:07.4h
15 Senecal, Justin Centennial 5:07.9h
16 Baum, Austin Centennial 5:11.5h
17 Coombs, Alex Centennial 5:12.9h
18 Allen, Hayden Skyview 5:18.8h
19 Raymond, Jason Skyview 5:20.2h
20 Gordan, Parker Kuna 5:24.8h
21 Davlin, Jacob Skyview 5:26.2h
22 Moss, Blake Centennial 5:26.9h
23 Bellan, Eric Boise 5:28.7h
24 Staufenburg, Matt Skyview 5:29.4h
25 Hofer, Steven Centennial 5:42.6h
26 Kauffman, Camermon Centennial 5:44.8h
27 Gifford, Kalin Kuna 5:51.3h
28 Snodgrass, Chris Kuna 5:53.6h
29 Brauer, Janos Centennial 5:58.0h
30 Head, Shawn Centennial 6:01.6h
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorenson, Brandon Kuna 10:30.2h
2 Goddridge, Kevin Centennial 10:44.9h
3 Retzlaff, Daniel Centennial 11:12.3h
4 Sharp, Preston Skyview 11:15.1h
5 Zarkou, Dan Centennial 11:19.0h
6 Baum, Austin Centennial 11:19.2h
7 Senecal, Justin Centennial 11:19.6h
8 Snyder, Troy Skyview 11:54.9h
9 Levi, Issac Skyview 12:07.5h
10 Snodgrass, Chris Kuna 12:13.7h
11 Kauffman, Camermon Centennial 12:26.3h
12 Racine, Tanner Centennial 12:52.2h
13 Head, Shawn Centennial 12:56.0h
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Brandon Centennial 15.5h 1
2 Temple, Kevin Centennial 15.6h 1
3 Giacomazzo, Adriano Centennial 19.0h 1
4 Koetter, Joe Centennial 19.1h 1
5 Ogata, Christian Centennial 19.4h 2
6 Wilson, Zach Centennial 19.6h 1
7 Collins, Shawn Skyview 20.5h 2
8 Kadel, Chad Kuna 21.9h 2
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Brandon Centennial 42.7h 1
2 Temple, Kevin Centennial 45.7h 1
3 Giacomazzo, Adriano Centennial 46.3h 1
4 Salois, Zac Skyview 47.6h 1
5 Komperud, James Centennial 49.5h 1
6 Moote, Jared Skyview 49.5h 1
7 Wilson, Zach Centennial 50.6h 1
8 Whiting, Kameron Kuna 51.0h 2
9 Koetter, Joe Centennial 51.5h 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 44.5h
2 Boise 'A' 46.6h
3 Centennial 'B' 47.0h
4 Kuna 'A' 47.7h
5 Skyview 'A' 48.6h
6 Boise 'B' 49.3h
7 Kuna 'B' 55.7h
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 1:34.5h
2 Boise 'A' 1:38.9h
3 Boise 'B' 1:44.4h
4 Centennial 'B' 1:45.0h
5 Skyview 'A' 1:46.3h
6 Centennial 'C' 1:47.7h
7 Kuna 'A' 1:54.2h
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 3:39.3h 1
2 Centennial 'B' 3:45.2h 1
3 Centennial 'D' 4:01.4h 2
4 Kuna 'A' 4:04.1h 1
5 Skyview 'A' 4:15.9h 1
6 Centennial 'C' 4:19.5h 2
7 Kuna 'B' 4:37.4h 2
8 Boise 'A' 4:53.6h 1
9 Boise 'B' 4:55.9h 1
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 9:28.0h
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Chris Kuna 6-00.00
2 Hoefling, Sander Kuna 5-08.00
3 Gyer, Jake Centennial 5-06.00
4 Kirby, Mike Centennial 5-04.00
5 Caufield, Donovan Centennial 5-02.00
5 Ure, Elliott Centennial 5-02.00
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kido, Charlie Skyview 15-00.00
2 Watts, Dylan Centennial 13-06.00
3 Stevens, Kyle Kuna 11-00.00
4 Minnaert, Evan Boise J11-00.00
5 Ross, Drew Boise 10-00.00
6 Caufield, Donovan Centennial 9-06.00
6 Porter, Brennan Centennial 9-06.00
6 Sundquist, Chanceler Boise 9-06.00
9 Searle, Taylor Centennial 9-00.00
10 Smith, Alex Centennial 8-00.00
Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Honores, Emilio Kuna 17-03.50
2 Temple, Kevin Centennial 17-00.75
3 Hoefling, Sander Kuna 16-11.75
3 Houghton, Robbie Kuna 16-11.75
4 Morris, Ty Centennial J16-06.75
5 Meredith, Spencer Kuna J16-04.25
6 Spaulding, Brett Centennial J16-04.00
8 Pino, Sage Skyview 15-09.25
9 Farley, Logan Centennial 15-06.00
10 Herrick, Brady Boise 15-04.50
11 Dixon, Andrew Kuna 15-02.50
12 Petty, Josh Boise 15-00.75
13 Gold, Robert Skyview 14-03.50
14 Kelley, Matthew Boise 14-02.00
15 Gifford, Kalin Kuna 11-09.00
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spaulding, Brett Centennial 39-02.25
2 Morris, Ty Centennial 38-10.00
3 Honores, Emilio Kuna 37-10.00
4 Meredith, Spencer Kuna 37-01.75
5 Dixon, Andrew Kuna 36-11.50
6 Larsen, Logan Boise 36-10.50
7 Farley, Logan Centennial 36-06.50
8 Kelley, Matthew Boise 35-05.25
9 Ericson, Charles Kuna 34-02.50
10 Herrick, Brady Boise 34-02.00
11 Bates, Kyle Centennial 33-09.50
Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Brock Boise 47-03.50
2 Floor, Carsten Centennial 46-08.00
3 Ingersoll, Adam Centennial 45-07.50
4 Jackson, Connor Kuna 45-04.00
5 Ludwig, Jalmer Centennial 44-06.00
6 Rivas, Ralph Kuna 43-07.00
7 Rudder, Matt Skyview 42-02.00
8 Owens, Steven Kuna 41-04.50
9 Hess, Gabe Boise 41-02.50
10 Reynolds, Jacob Boise 39-05.00
11 Dooley, Jack Kuna 39-02.00
12 Shearer, Ryan Boise 37-07.00
13 Clark, Matt Skyview 36-06.00
14 Due, Ryan Kuna 36-01.00
15 Miller, Jake Skyview 36-00.00
16 Bilbery, Cameron Centennial 35-09.00
17 Hansen, Tanner Skyview 35-04.50
18 George, Justin Boise 34-04.00
19 Johnston, Travis Centennial 33-03.00
20 Owens, Cody Kuna 33-00.00
21 Schumway, Dylan Boise 32-02.00
21 Moss, Eric Skyview 32-02.00
23 Kelly, Russell Kuna 31-05.00
24 Gooch, Tyler Kuna 31-00.00
25 Potter, Nikolaus Centennial 30-03.00
26 Hunter, Michael Kuna 29-06.00
26 Bongomin, Fillbet Centennial 29-06.00
28 Cornell, Jacob Kuna 29-02.50
29 Mills, Shad Kuna 29-00.00
30 Heaton, Nick Kuna 27-01.50
31 Heaton, Josh Kuna 27-00.50
32 French, Dylan Skyview 26-09.50
33 Forest, Mike Kuna 25-10.00
34 Cronin, Jedidiah Kuna 25-08.50
35 Scott, Luke Skyview 24-10.00
36 Jarrels, Reece Kuna 22-02.50
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owens, Steven Kuna 135-00
2 Rudder, Matt Skyview 124-10
3 Floor, Carsten Centennial 121-08
4 Bilbery, Cameron Centennial 116-10.50
5 Reynolds, Jacob Boise 116-02
6 Miller, Jake Skyview 112-08
7 Ludwig, Jalmer Centennial 110-06
8 Owens, Cody Kuna 109-02
9 Jackson, Connor Kuna 109-01
10 Hess, Gabe Boise 108-02
11 Due, Ryan Kuna 105-11
12 Hansen, Tanner Skyview 103-08
13 Dooley, Jack Kuna 102-03
14 Ingersoll, Adam Centennial 101-00
15 Kirkpatrick, Chris Kuna 100-08
16 Clark, Matt Skyview 97-09
17 Gooch, Tyler Kuna 94-11
18 Sharp, Justin Centennial 94-02
19 Kissinger, Landon Centennial 87-09
20 Schumway, Dylan Boise 86-11
21 Shearer, Ryan Boise 86-02
22 Scott, Luke Skyview 85-02
23 Cronin, Jedidiah Kuna 81-09
24 George, Justin Boise 81-05
25 Mills, Shad Kuna 78-10
26 Potter, Nikolaus Centennial 78-07
27 Hunter, Michael Kuna 78-06
28 Heaton, Josh Kuna 77-08
29 Rivas, Ralph Kuna 77-03
30 Forest, Mike Kuna 74-10
31 Cornell, Jacob Kuna 74-07
32 French, Dylan Skyview 69-07
33 Goncz, Mike Kuna 68-10.50
34 Heaton, Nick Kuna 64-02
35 Jarrels, Reece Kuna 63-02
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Centennial 103 2) Boise 57
3) Skyview 46 4) Kuna 42
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Centennial 137 2) Kuna 68
3) Boise 32 4) Skyview 29