Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alberto De Los Reyes 10 Caldwell 16:25
2 Gabe Harm 11 Eagle 16:25
3 Max Hampton 12 Eagle 16:26
4 Mike Price 12 Mountain Home 16:37
5 Wyatt Didericksen 12 Eagle 16:47
6 Conor Smith 12 Eagle 16:51
7 Morgan Choate 12 Vallivue 16:55
8 Chase Cunningham 11 Kuna 16:58
9 Andrew Burgess 10 Kuna 17:02
10 Levi Watson 10 Columbia 17:04
11 Cory Kondeff 12 Eagle 17:07
12 Ryan Compagnone 12 Eagle 17:13
13 Aden Kutsurelis 10 Rocky Mountain 17:13
14 Austin Fred 9 Middleton 17:13
15 Alec Sigston 11 Rocky Mountain 17:14
16 Garrett Plant 9 Rocky Mountain 17:15
17 Brandon Sorenson 12 Kuna 17:19
18 Austin Rogers 12 Kuna 17:21
19 Jason Raymond 11 Columbia 17:23
20 Harrison Hughes 12 Nampa 17:24
21 Jacob Oates 12 Eagle 17:27
22 Jerry Celestino 10 Caldwell 17:33
23 Justin Robinson 11 Vallivue 17:34
24 Dillon Hughes 9 Nampa 17:34
25 Erik Barfuss 9 Columbia 17:36
26 Joey Harrison 10 Bishop Kelly 17:38
27 Nathan Wiggins 11 Weiser 17:38
28 Trace Carson 10 Nampa 17:39
29 Ross Clevenger 10 Bishop Kelly 17:43
30 Mikal Sanchez 12 Kuna 17:44
31 Daniel Elia 9 Bishop Kelly 17:44
32 Paul Page 9 Vallivue 17:45
33 Ethan Engberg 9 Middleton 17:45
34 Taylor Croft 12 Mountain Home 17:47
35 Andrew Bienapfl 11 Rocky Mountain 17:49
36 Eli Richardson 11 Nampa 17:51
37 Corbett Larsen 11 Nampa 17:52
38 Trevor Thompson 11 Vallivue 17:52
39 Aaron Emmert 10 Kuna 17:53
40 Ian Cavey 11 Rocky Mountain 17:54
41 Kameron Reddish 11 Columbia 17:54.92
42 Kenny Gunning 10 Middleton 17:59
43 Aaron Hansen 12 Columbia 18:03
44 Anthony Ramsay 11 Nampa 18:08
45 Ian Middleton 12 Bishop Kelly 18:09
46 Oscar Williamson 9 Columbia 18:11
47 Daniel Courtright 11 Mountain Home 18:13
48 Lucas Little 10 Bishop Kelly 18:14
49 Donavan Maude 12 Middleton 18:20
50 Landen Kelly 12 Greenleaf Friends 18:20
51 Kalin Gifford 12 Kuna 18:24
52 Rulon Briscoe 12 Emmett 18:26
53 Nicholas Kelly 12 Columbia 18:28
54 John Dodge 11 Mountain Home 18:30
55 Carlos Chavez 12 Vallivue 18:35
56 Brandon Oram 10 Emmett 18:42
57 Cameron Arnzen 11 New Plymouth 18:43
58 Steven Kreyche 11 Mountain Home 18:44
59 Ubaldo Arana 10 Weiser 18:45
60 Neal Maguire 12 Bishop Kelly 18:46
61 Chaz Hartley 11 Weiser 18:47
62 Taylor Mower 11 Rocky Mountain 18:53
63 Ian Roggio 9 Vallivue 18:54
64 Andy Croft 10 Mountain Home 18:58
65 Jon Bassett 9 Emmett 19:04
66 Seth Austin 10 New Plymouth 19:05
67 Lee Gaskins 11 Vallivue 19:10
68 Anthony Thomas 11 New Plymouth 19:13
69 Parker Jones 11 Bishop Kelly 19:16
70 Alex Garner 11 Emmett 19:17
71 Chad Olsen 11 Middleton 19:19
72 Logan Loomis 12 Weiser 19:20
73 Joe Giese 10 Rocky Mountain 19:20
74 Jonathan Palmer 11 Weiser 19:27
75 Jared Jordan 12 Nampa 19:30
76 Kolby Hunter 11 Weiser 19:41
77 Philipp Schmitz 12 Weiser 19:43
78 Jack Verbance 10 New Plymouth 19:44
79 Josh Kelly 12 Greenleaf Friends 19:47
80 John Burton 9 New Plymouth 19:48
81 Josh Ferris 10 Middleton 20:07
82 Donny Bassett 12 Emmett 20:58
83 Wes Russell 10 Emmett 21:01
84 Nate Ramsey 9 New Plymouth 21:26
85 Landon Winegar 9 Emmett 21:26
86 Jacob Staley 9 Middleton 21:45