RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com
West Jefferson Invitational - 9/15/2011
West Jefferson High School, Mudlake, 12
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tylee Newman 12 West Jefferson 20:15.25 1
2 Korbin Traughber 11 Butte County 20:50.50 --
3 Carly Hansen 11 Butte County 21:22.22 --
4 Camille Jolley 12 Firth 21:35.41 2
5 McKenzie Gardner 10 Firth 22:02.56 3
6 Emilee Severe 10 West Jefferson 22:07.97 4
7 Rachel Schiess 10 Firth 22:16.22 5
8 Emily Guild 11 South Fremont 22:46.34 6
9 Hannah Cain 9 Challis 22:51.53 7
10 Melanie Elzinga 11 Challis 23:48.91 8
11 Ashley Munger 12 Firth 23:52.18 9
12 Dakota Leslie 9 Firth 24:09.15 10
13 Jenna Jeffs 10 Firth 24:15.72 11
14 Bailey Smith 12 Ririe 24:30.15 12
15 Kayla Sanders 11 West Jefferson 24:53.97 13
16 Kaisha Smuin 11 West Jefferson 25:00.78 14
17 Johanna Ball 9 West Jefferson 25:02.62 15
18 Chalyce Hirschi 9 South Fremont 25:05.75 16
19 Lexi Christensen 9 South Fremont 25:21.75 17
20 Serena Weeks 11 Challis 25:35.75 18
21 Audrey Butler 9 Firth 26:02.18 19
22 Bailey Marion 9 Ririe 26:10.31 20
23 Elisha Mabey 11 Ririe 26:25.34 21
24 Makayla Boots 11 South Fremont 26:30.47 22
25 Charly Hirschi 11 South Fremont 26:40.88 23
26 Alix Jernberg 12 West Jefferson 27:02.72 24
27 Melanie Weeks 9 Challis 27:37.66 25
28 Julianne Hunter 10 Challis 27:39.81 26
29 Hailee Linsenmann 11 Ririe 27:52.50 27
30 Jessie Rumbaugh 12 West Jefferson 28:01.97 28
31 Gabriela Tafoya 12 West Jefferson 28:09.59 --
32 Krista Holm 12 Firth 28:47.18 --
33 Amber Mecham 10 West Jefferson 29:00.50 --
34 Susan Stimpson 11 South Fremont 30:50.00 29
35 Kali Peterson 11 South Fremont 30:54.18 30
36 Jessica Lewis 10 Butte County 31:21.09 --
37 Chloe Hampton 11 Firth 31:31.53 --
38 Jenna Weekes 11 Ririe 31:59.88 31
39 Jackie Jenkins 11 South Fremont 33:59.03 --
40 Henni Rudolff 12 West Jefferson 34:46.85 --
41 Taylar Giampedraglia 10 Challis 35:10.91 32
42 Carsen Waddoups 11 Butte County 35:49.15 --
43 Whitney Allen 9 West Jefferson 39:31.79 --
44 Morgan Ricks 10 West Jefferson 40:37.09 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Firth 29 2 3 5 9 10 11 19
Total Time: 1:53:56 Average: 22:47.11 1-5 Split: 2:34
2 West Jefferson 47 1 4 13 14 15 24 28
Total Time: 1:57:21 Average: 23:28.12 1-5 Split: 4:47
3 South Fremont 84 6 16 17 22 23 29 30
Total Time: 2:06:25 Average: 25:17.04 1-5 Split: 3:55
4 Challis 84 7 8 18 25 26 32 -
Total Time: 2:07:34 Average: 25:30.74 1-5 Split: 4:48
5 Ririe 111 12 20 21 27 31 - -
Total Time: 2:16:58 Average: 27:23.64 1-5 Split: 7:30