Fresno State Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | SB | Shanelle Stephens | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.63 | SB | Shanelle Stephens | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.94 | SB | Je'nia Sears | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.63 | SB | Breeauna Thompson | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.94 | SB | Breeauna Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.36 | SB | Breeauna Thompson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.76 | SB | Breeauna Thompson | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
57.06 | SB | Latrisha Jordan | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
57.33 | SB | Latrisha Jordan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.09 | SB | Mea Paracholski | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
2:17.62 | SB | Alyson Delarosa | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
2:21.99 | SB | Mea Paracholski | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:40.59 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.95 | SB | Saylah Barserian | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
5:11.95 | SB | Saylah Barserian | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.52 | SB | Kristen Galvez | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:23.70 | SB | Lyndsie Etherton | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:24.12 | SB | Marrijtje Molenhuis | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:27.89 | SB | Ann Poythress | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:39.38 | SB | Pamela Cruz | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:52.35 | SB | Carina Mendoza | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:50.85 | SB | Ann Poythress | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
17:51.97 | SB | Kristen Galvez | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:38.38 | SB | Marrijtje Molenhuis | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
19:13.41 | SB | Carina Mendoza | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.09 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.73 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:23.69 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.75 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.75 | SB | Je'nia Sears | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-7.5 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-7.25 | SB | Meagan Mckee | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
45-9.25 | SB | Anamanu Folau | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-3 | SB | Caitlin Byrd | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-4.25 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
62-8 | SB | Meagan Mckee | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
59-2.75 | SB | Caitlin Byrd | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
58-7.25 | SB | J'quyra Moncur-Blue | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
50-7.75 | SB | Anamanu Folau | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
2539 | SB | Kaitlynn Castaneda | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |