Bonneville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | SB | Kelli Nelson | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.59 | SB | Caroline Mcmaster | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.82 | SB | Jade Swanson | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
15.54 | SB | Logan Coxe | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
15.69 | SB | Narissa Thompson | 22nd | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.36 | SB | Kelli Nelson | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
29.45 | SB | Theresa Gustaveson | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.62 | SB | Melissa Mcmaster | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:05.78 | SB | Kiana Vander Stoep | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:08.92 | SB | Logan Coxe | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:11.46 | SB | Caroline Mcmaster | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.37 | SB | Kendra Brown | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:40.09 | SB | Christie Seedall | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.81 | SB | Kendra Brown | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
5:51.78 | SB | Brittany Thornock | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
6:14.12 | SB | Maren Haroldsen | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
7:04.08 | SB | Avere Mueller | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.09 | SB | Brittany Thornock | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
13:19.74 | SB | Maren Haroldsen | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.19 | SB | Jade Swanson | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.48 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | SB | Kelli Nelson | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Blayre Thiel | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
82-9 | SB | Jessie Chatterton | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3.5 | SB | Reagan Streeper | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | SB | Trae Walker | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.15 | SB | Elijah Williams | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.57 | SB | Tayler Lyons | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
13.91 | SB | Kaden Johnson | 24th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.70 | SB | Trae Walker | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
24.78 | SB | Elijah Williams | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.33 | SB | Kaleb Johnson | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
54.68 | SB | Ephraim Thompson | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:00.53 | SB | Brenden Tamayo | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:00.81 | SB | Tayler Lyons | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.33 | SB | Kyle Baldwin | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:18.70 | SB | Jaxon Bennett | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.22 | SB | Tyler Klingler | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.08 | SB | Tyler Klingler | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
11:42.18 | SB | Kristjan Schwendiman | 30th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.05 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.67 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.94 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.76 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Kolton Heaps | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Braxton Hunt | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
15-10.5 | SB | Tayler Lyons | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Robert Pymm | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
11-6 | SB | Tyler Holenbeck | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
136-10 | SB | Arthur Kerr | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5 | SB | Arthur Kerr | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
40-2 | SB | Tyler Lindley | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
30-9.5 | SB | Austin Clements | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
24-0 | SB | Spencer Trauntvein | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
23-5 | SB | Justin Tupper | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |