Moscow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.65 | SB | Emily Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.02 | SB | Emily Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:53.05 | SB | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Friday Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.72 | SB | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Friday Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Kara Schmidt | 4th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | Jamie Patten | 4th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.25 | SB | Kara Schmidt | 16th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Kira Krehbiel | 12th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Discus | |||||
107-3 | SB | Britanni Bisbee | 6th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
90-5 | SB | Shameka Dial | 14th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.5 | SB | Shameka Dial | 5th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
32-8.25 | SB | Britanni Bisbee | 13th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
30-4 | SB | Chantelle Vandegrift | 16th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | SB | Eric Sprenger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.77 | SB | Nate Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
22.97 | SB | Eric Sprenger | 4th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.35 | SB | Nate Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.31 | SB | Mark Calhoun | 15th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.35 | SB | Nate Page | 4th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.48 | SB | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Friday Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.73 | SB | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Friday Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.75 | SB | Tom Bailey | 12th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
19-3.75 | SB | Carlos Jimenez | 14th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-1.25 | SB | Jeff Patten | 1st | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
42-5.75 | SB | Tom Bailey | 5th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Brandon Richards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0 | SB | Drew Burton | 7th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
43-3.5 | SB | Dane Gibbs | 12th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |