Middleton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.56 | Kenzie Jensen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Harmony Hines | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Haylee Taylor | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Tara Myers | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.95 | Kenzie Jensen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.76 | SB | Shelby Floyd | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.95 | Haylee Taylor | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.95 | Tara Myers | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.52 | SB | Hannah Bradley | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.03 | Shelby Baldwin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.53 | SB | Elizabeth Montague | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.00 | SB | Hannah Bradley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.46 | SB | Jasmine Marquez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.71 | Leah Myers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.53 | Jordyn Garz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.21 | Jasmine Marquez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.24 | Izabell Blazina | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.03 | Charlotte Gunning | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.06 | Elizabeth Montague | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.73 | Leah Myers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:06.50 | Morgan Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.67 | SB | Kathleen Miraz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:46.32 | SB | Charlotte Gunning | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:00.23 | Izabell Blazina | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:13.25 | Elizabeth Montague | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.17 | Morgan Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:15.71 | SB | Kathleen Miraz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.20 | Harmony Hines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.00 | Cassidy Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.40 | Cassidy Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Haylee Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | Shelby Floyd | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-8 | Shelby Floyd | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-1 | Dominique Ramirez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-11 | Lindsay Leavitt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-9 | Traya Zufelt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | Chloe Olham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-10 | Abby Ramsey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-11 | Sandy Ward | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-4 | Callee Kiser | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-0 | SB | Erica Crow | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | Dominique Ramirez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Chloe Olham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | Traya Zufelt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0 | Lindsay Leavitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11.5 | Sandy Ward | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-10 | Callee Kiser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | Abby Ramsey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10 | Erica Crow | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Caleb Harrel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.19 | Jeff Payne | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | Sam Hicks | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | SB | Justin Brown | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.01 | Edgar Sotelo | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.19 | Jack Betzold | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.24 | SB | Scott Bartlett | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.80 | Remmington Williams | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.90 | Adreece Mcclain | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.41 | SB | Logan Jensen | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.74 | Miles Foote | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.35 | SB | Rhyker Sandavol | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Jeff Payne | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.84 | Dylan Grubaugh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.55 | Miles Foote | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.87 | SB | Tyson Thomas | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.23 | Edgar Sotelo | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.93 | SB | Jack Betzold | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.53 | Dylan Berryman | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.71 | SB | Justin Brown | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.08 | Remmington Williams | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.32 | Adreece Mcclain | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.71 | Eric Palocios | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.88 | Brendan Baldwin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.70 | Dylan Berryman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.10 | Austin Fred | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.34 | Ethan Engberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.70 | Jacob Schaffeld | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.34 | Eric Palocios | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.25 | Kyle Baird | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.27 | SB | Ali Cruz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.34 | Eli Wood | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.07 | Austin Hoyt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.89 | Brayden Baumgart | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.54 | Cade Anderson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.90 | Abe Bloomquist | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.69 | Austin Fred | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:27.43 | Jacob Schaffeld | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.15 | Ethan Engberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.65 | Kyle Baird | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.31 | Eli Wood | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:58.05 | Ali Cruz | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:58.36 | Cade Anderson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.80 | Austin Hoyt | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.29 | Abe Bloomquist | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.72 | Austin Fred | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:00.89 | Jacob Schaffeld | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:57.15 | Blake Guyse | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:25.02 | SB | Ali Cruz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.97 | Reece Robinett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.02 | Trenton Cluff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.40 | SB | Reece Robinett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.98 | Trenton Cluff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:08.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Scott Bartlett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Bryce Gabbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | Caleb Harrel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10 | Dylan Grubaugh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Sam Hicks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3.5 | Bryce Gabbard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-6.5 | Reece Robinett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4 | SB | Sam Hicks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Tyson Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Trent Ellsworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-9 | Brennen Lucarelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-9 | Josh Mertz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-9 | Reece Robinett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-11 | Brendan Downs | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-9 | Sheridan White | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-4 | Blake Stelly | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-2 | Joesph Kershaw | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-9 | Brayden Baumgart | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-9 | Hunter Hardin | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-6 | SB | Caleb Puterbaugh | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | Blake Stelly | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4 | Sheridan White | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Josh Mertz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9.5 | Joesph Kershaw | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 | Brennen Lucarelli | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Hunter Hardin | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2.5 | Brendan Downs | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9.5 | SB | Caleb Puterbaugh | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1.5 | SB | Zach Bunger | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |