Emmett High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | Selena Hadley | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.45 | Danielle Marston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.27 | SB | Cortney Short | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.77 | Jolene Webb | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.13 | Katelynn Sousa | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.19 | Jolene Webb | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
36.35 | Katelynn Sousa | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
2:05.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.00 | Hailey Whittemore | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.33 | Hailey Whittemore | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:12.03 | Kate Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.52 | Kate Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.19 | SB | Cortney Short | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
20.87 | Nicki Farnsworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21.43 | Sophia Dimmick | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22.55 | Ashley Speer | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.75 | Lillie Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54.31 | Sophia Dimmick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Kalyssa Montoya | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.75 | Breanna Baucke | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-11.5 | Kalyssa Montoya | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-8 | Sage Probst | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-9.5 | Raelene Stevens | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.5 | Kalyssa Montoya | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-9.5 | Breanna Baucke | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-5.75 | Raelene Stevens | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Ashley Speer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Sage Probst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Andrea Hale | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-3 | Lillie Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
68-2 | Tayler Wilcox | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58-10 | Abigail Gould | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58-9 | Ariana Barrerra-idez | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
57-1 | Kate Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
46-4 | Selena Palmer | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
44-7 | Paige Leslie | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
44-6 | Jayden Estrada | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | Lillie Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-10.5 | Raschelle Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-2 | Tayler Wilcox | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-7.5 | Kate Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-2.5 | Jessica Trejo | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-10 | Abigail Gould | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-10 | Jayden Estrada | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-0.5 | Paige Leslie | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-10.5 | Ariana Barrerra-idez | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-2 | Selena Palmer | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.01 | Dj Crump | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.02 | Chase Marsh | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.12 | Robert Plaster | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.85 | Koby Keyes | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.72 | Dj Crump | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.61 | Robert Plaster | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29.63 | Koby Keyes | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.28 | Chase Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.49 | Kenny Bassett | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:15.00 | Tanner Garz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.56 | Kenny Bassett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:25.46 | Logan Briscoe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:38.79 | Tanner Garz | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.00 | SB | Corbin Crawford | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:46.00 | Kenny Bassett | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.55 | Chase Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.50 | Chase Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.20 | Monte Zufelt | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:14.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Toby Demoray | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 | Dj Crump | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-3.5 | Monte Zufelt | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-1 | Trayton Lenz | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-0 | Todd Hanson | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5.5 | Todd Hanson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-1 | Trayton Lenz | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Darrian Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-2 | Coby Yates | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
91-11 | Gavin Prawitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
82-2 | Ryder Conklin | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
80-1 | Dallas Smelcer | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
64-0 | Spencer Keene | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51-6 | Hyrum Castaneda | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0 | Coby Yates | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-10 | Spencer Keene | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-10 | Ryder Conklin | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-8.5 | Dallas Smelcer | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-4 | Gavin Prawitz | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-4 | Hyrum Castaneda | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |