Refresh
Print Result
IHSAA District 3 Championship Meet 10/29/2016 - 1:55 PM
Idaho High School Activities Association - 10/29/2016
Cross Country Championships
Portneuf Wellness Complex
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 272 Landon Chang 12 Coeur D'Alen 16:39.90 1 1
2 797 Brennan Anderson 11 Sugar-Salem 16:53.80 1 2
3 803 Kooper Williams 10 Sugar-Salem 17:06.00 1 3
4 798 Hunter Galbraith 12 Sugar-Salem 17:06.80 1 4
5 800 Taylor Hill 11 Sugar-Salem 17:13.50 1 5
6 742 Keagan Andersen 10 Shelley 17:16.40 1 6
7 817 Landon Davis 12 Timberlake 17:17.80 1 7
8 802 Kaden Sanderson 12 Sugar-Salem 17:25.60 1 8
9 773 Braidon Stokes 10 Snake River 17:26.90 1 9
10 799 Cameron Garner 12 Sugar-Salem 17:33.40 1 10
11 615 Alex Peterson 10 Parma 17:34.10 2 11
12 801 Benjamin Moser 12 Sugar-Salem 17:35.60 2 12
13 277 Jackson Ricks 12 Coeur D'Alen 17:36.30 2 13
14 747 Brigham Murdoch 10 Shelley 17:43.00 2 14
15 806 Ben Janus 11 Teton 17:43.90 2
16 445 Kirby Heider 11 Kimberly 17:45.80 2 15
17 613 Stetson Beus 9 Parma 17:48.90 2 16
18 743 Joshua Campbell 10 Shelley 17:49.40 2 17
19 338 Shelby Harding 11 Filer 17:50.00 2
20 741 John Andersen 11 Shelley 17:51.40 2 18
21 821 Brayden Menti 12 Timberlake 17:54.00 3 19
22 503 Jerico Frailey 10 Marsh Valley 17:57.40 3
23 178 Ethan Jacobson 12 Buhl 18:04.50 3 21
23 770 Lorenzo High 9 Snake River 18:04.50 3 20
25 278 Jacob Shoup 12 Coeur D'Alen 18:05.20 3 22
26 774 Wade Withers 11 Snake River 18:05.90 3 23
27 447 Brady Smith 12 Kimberly 18:21.40 3 24
27 746 Harrison Kelley 11 Shelley 18:21.40 3 25
29 273 Karson Chrispens 10 Coeur D'Alen 18:32.80 3 26
30 449 Mark Thompson 9 Kimberly 18:32.90 3 27
31 819 Jordan Hardy 11 Timberlake 18:37.00 4 28
32 612 Colby Beck 10 Parma 18:38.70 4 29
33 446 Tayson Jensen 12 Kimberly 18:39.10 4 30
34 661 Cameron Parkes 10 Priest River 18:39.90 4 31
35 660 Slava Negrieiev 10 Priest River 18:42.70 4 32
36 502 Nate Christensen 10 Marsh Valley 18:45.70 4
37 744 Edison Carlisle 11 Shelley 18:47.00 4 33
38 180 Nielsen Lundgren 11 Buhl 18:47.30 4 34
39 818 David Hansen 12 Timberlake 18:52.90 4 35
40 179 Greg Loveless 12 Buhl 18:55.00 4 36
41 616 Joey Renfro 12 Parma 18:56.40 5 37
42 822 Travis Plunkett 10 Timberlake 18:57.60 5 38
43 274 Kevin Eaton 11 Coeur D'Alen 19:01.90 5 39
44 337 Austin DeFord 10 Filer 19:09.00 5
45 355 Weston Davis 9 Fruitland 19:10.30 5 40
46 659 Caleb Gleason 10 Priest River 19:12.40 5 41
47 356 Brendon Galloway 12 Fruitland 19:15.20 5 42
48 405 Matthew Randall 9 Homedale 19:15.60 5
49 450 Andy Tolman 11 Kimberly 19:17.70 5 43
50 820 Noah Herbert 11 Timberlake 19:19.50 5 44
51 893 Rhett Kunz 10 Weiser 19:24.40 6 45
52 181 Hyrum Olsen 12 Buhl 19:28.10 6 46
53 448 Sterling Sturgill 9 Kimberly 19:30.40 6 47
54 617 Grant Stockett 12 Parma 19:32.00 6 48
55 149 Austin Donn 9 Bonners Ferry 19:32.20 6
56 619 Colton Lowry 12 Payette 19:33.30 6
57 614 Cole Hemry 11 Parma 19:37.80 6 49
58 662 Jordan Phillips 10 Priest River 19:38.50 6 50
59 771 Austin Hunter 12 Snake River 19:48.20 6 51
60 769 Latimer High 11 Snake River 19:53.10 6 52
61 358 Connor Nelson 10 Fruitland 19:55.90 7 53
62 768 Joseph Anderson 9 Snake River 19:59.10 7 54
63 176 Drake Christensen 11 Buhl 19:59.80 7 55
64 444 Mitchell Crane 11 Kimberly 20:03.70 7 56
65 357 Jayce Geary 9 Fruitland 20:04.40 7 57
66 772 Caleb McBride 10 Snake River 20:08.30 7 58
67 895 Philip Soulen 11 Weiser 20:09.40 7 59
68 354 Caleb Christensen 9 Fruitland 20:11.90 7 60
69 823 Dock Sommers 12 Timberlake 20:28.00 7 61
70 611 Hayden Atkinson 12 Parma 20:28.20 7 62
71 745 Jonathan Frew 9 Shelley 20:28.40 8 63
72 658 Nicodemus Eisler 9 Priest River 20:29.70 8 64
73 891 Nathan Galligar 11 Weiser 21:01.30 8 65
74 353 Jovany Beltran 9 Fruitland 21:04.90 8 66
75 894 Esteban Rivera 11 Weiser 21:16.20 8 67
76 892 Dustin Grant 12 Weiser 21:19.40 8 68
77 664 Leif Williams 9 Priest River 21:26.10 8 69
78 175 Daniel Butler 9 Buhl 21:29.80 8 70
79 276 Daniel Osborn 9 Coeur D'Alen 21:48.70 8 71
80 890 Mikel Davies 11 Weiser 22:01.50 8 72
81 177 Josh Cruz 10 Buhl 22:28.00 9 73
82 889 Edward Bittinger 11 Weiser 22:37.20 9 74
83 663 Spencer Sedgwick 11 Priest River 22:38.30 9 75