Tri-Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.76 | Morgan Wood | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.86 | SB | Abbie Vogel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.12 | Grace Ertel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.61 | SB | Karli Hansen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.22 | Grace Ertel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.79 | Grace Ertel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.35 | Ashlyn Gerlock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.26 | Ashlyn Gerlock | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:16.32 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Abbie Vogel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Valery Kindall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Ashlyn Gerlock | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | SB | Valery Kindall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-8.25 | Morgan Wood | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.25 | SB | Valery Kindall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-11.5 | Beth Gladhart | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.5 | SB | Morgan Wood | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-9 | SB | Karli Hansen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.61 | Chip Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.32 | SB | Teddy Ertel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.58 | Teddy Ertel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.77 | SB | Graysan Brown | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:38.03 | Jason Damon | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.91 | Teddy Ertel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | Josh Eidson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.38 | Josh Eidson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.57 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.53 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:38.12 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Collin Kindall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Chip Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Josh Eidson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Haden Kuta | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Haden Kuta | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4 | Josh Eidson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Graysan Brown | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | Chip Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Colt Uhlenkot | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Tyrel Barnett | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-3 | Tyler Rasmussen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
117-7 | Collin Kindall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-8 | Colt Uhlenkot | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-6 | Cody Nixon | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-0 | Tyler Rasmussen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3.5 | Collin Kindall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-2.75 | Haden Kuta | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6.5 | Brock Johnson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |