Deary High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Maisie Mcmanus | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.09 | SB | Colby Koosbaugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Maisie Mcmanus | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.50 | Tona Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.78 | SB | Matteya Proctor | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.95 | Maisie Mcmanus | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.53 | Shelby Burnette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.59 | Shelby Burnette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:40.22 | Ashauntay Leonard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:57.68 | Ashauntay Leonard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.31 | SB | Gabrielle Seubert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.90 | Gabrielle Seubert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.72 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Shelby Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Bailee Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-5 | Shelby Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-3 | Emily Winter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-6 | Bailee Swanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-2 | Kamie Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-6.5 | Emily Winter | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4 | Kamie Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Zane Kinzer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.05 | SB | Allen Nunley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.26 | SB | Dylan Sweet | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.48 | SB | Hyrin Stanton | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.11 | Bodee Swanson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.12 | SB | Dawson Stokes | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.01 | SB | Zane Kinzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.38 | Tanner Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.60 | Ben Scott | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.14 | Weston Codr | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.30 | Ben Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.08 | Tanner Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.15 | SB | Allen Nunley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | Jayce Weinmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.16 | Hyrin Stanton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.30 | Jalen Kirk | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.87 | Hyrin Stanton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.57 | Bodee Swanson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Seth Winter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-4 | Dylan Sweet | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0 | Bodee Swanson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-11 | Dylan Sweet | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-3 | SB | Seth Winter | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |