Tri-Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h | Beth Gladhart | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.24 | h | Grace Ertel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.47 | Karli Hansen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.56 | Grace Ertel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:44.90 | Grace Ertel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | h | Ashlyn Gerlock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.94 | h | Ashlyn Gerlock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.04 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ashlyn Gerlock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Valery Kindall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.25 | Valery Kindall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | Morgan Wood | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.5 | Valery Kindall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5 | Beth Gladhart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-6 | Karli Hansen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h | Haden Kuta | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Tyler Rasmussen | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h | Cody Nixon | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | h | Chip Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.24 | h | Jason Damon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.44 | h | Brock Johnson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.61 | Chip Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.85 | Teddy Ertel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.15 | Teddy Ertel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.84 | h | Josh Eidson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.64 | h | Michael Carpenter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.84 | h SB | Josh Eidson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.54 | h SB | Tyrel Barnett | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.65 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Collin Kindall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Chip Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Josh Eidson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.75 | Haden Kuta | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2.75 | Graysan Brown | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.25 | Josh Eidson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 | Tyrel Barnett | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11.75 | Chip Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-5.75 | Tyrel Barnett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Colt Uhlenkot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Tyrel Barnett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Michael Carpenter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
139-3 | Tyler Rasmussen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
130-6 | Collin Kindall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-1 | Colt Uhlenkot | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-0 | Cody Nixon | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-10 | Brock Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3 | Tyler Rasmussen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-10 | Collin Kindall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4 | Haden Kuta | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4 | Brock Johnson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Cody Nixon | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |