Bonners Ferry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | SB | Natasha Webster | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.95 | Natasha Webster | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.14 | Jordon Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:48.76 | Nicole Donn | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.78 | Jordon Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:40.46 | SB | Abigail Gorton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
6:40.65 | SB | Lauren Stidham | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:20.00 | SB | Abigail Gorton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14:10.58 | SB | Lauren Stidham | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.45 | Serenity Fahey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.03 | SB | Serenity Fahey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.45 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.64 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Emmi Mullershon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | SB | Emmi Mullershon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-1.75 | Emmi Mullershon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Jill Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
95-1 | Victoria Rae | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
94-4 | Haley Wenk | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | Haley Wenk | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-10 | Victoria Rae | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.66 | Pedro Cardoso | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.90 | SB | Mitch Falck | 15th | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.93 | SB | Aeden Carpenter | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | Nikolous Bertling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.25 | Nikolous Bertling | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
25.17 | SB | Justin Mendenhall | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results |
25.35 | SB | Michael Cardinal | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
25.57 | SB | Pedro Cardoso | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results |
27.19 | SB | Mitch Falck | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.72 | SB | Caleb Peterson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.63 | Ryan Mason | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.79 | SB | Eric Ellis | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.73 | SB | Karl Beckle | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.56 | SB | Karl Beckle | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:53.84 | Brandon Beckle | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.50 | SB | Austin Donn | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:17.90 | SB | Bobby Hart | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:34.20 | SB | Hunter Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:40.57 | SB | Thomas Rivkin | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:48.76 | SB | Eric Ellis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.88 | Austin Donn | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:37.11 | SB | Hunter Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:37.14 | Bobby Hart | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:44.63 | Sam Gorton | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.21 | Sam Gorton | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.08 | Nathan Olsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.79 | SB | Sam Gorton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.57 | SB | Nathan Olsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.36 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.04 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:12.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jake Jelinek | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | SB | Joseph Swanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-11 | Jake Jelinek | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-2.5 | SB | Nathan Olsen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-0 | Brandon Beckle | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 | SB | Joseph Swanson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
36-3 | SB | Jake Jelinek | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-6 | Isaac Lavala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Nikolous Bertling | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | SB | Aeden Carpenter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-0 | SB | Nathan Olsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-0 | Alex Urbaniak | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-11 | Zack Egge | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
104-2 | Izaic Vandercoevering | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-9 | Timmy Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-1 | SB | Owen Vandercoevering | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10 | SB | Zack Egge | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
38-5 | SB | Izaic Vandercoevering | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-10.5 | SB | Timmy Jones | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-9 | SB | Owen Vandercoevering | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |