Lake City High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.23 | SB | Karina Gravely | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.60 | SB | Nicole Wallace | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.70 | SB | Jordan Lyon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.80 | Lindsay Moss | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.15 | SB | Aislin Tweedy | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.40 | Cailyn Garza | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.52 | SB | Kinsey Naisetter | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.86 | Lily Gardner | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.90 | Kayla Freed | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.45 | Jillian Jabbes | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.67 | SB | Karina Gravely | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.42 | SB | Branigan Hughes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.12 | Nicole Wallace | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.86 | Jillian Jabbes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.91 | Angelyca Chapman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.57 | Lillian Fletcher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.56 | Kelsey Vershum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.71 | Kelsey Vershum | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:35.71 | Gracie Tucker | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:41.39 | Ellie Tenbrink | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.83 | Kinsey Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.87 | Mckenzie Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.17 | Taylor Martini | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.16 | Hallie Proudfoot | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | Kinsey Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.13 | Mckenzie Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.03 | Taylor Martini | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.06 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Sara Muehlhausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | Chole Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11 | Lindsay Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Jessica Ackerman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-4 | Keara Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
117-1 | Lizzy Wensley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110-6 | SB | Emily Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
107-1 | Sierra Parson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-11 | Olivia Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-2 | Labria Bowman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | Emily Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-3 | Keara Simpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-3.5 | Jeniya Garris-roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-7.25 | Sierra Parson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-0.5 | Lizzy Wensley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-11.75 | Olivia Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | Lance Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.40 | SB | Logan Jeanselme | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.55 | Cameron Tony | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.86 | Noah Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.87 | SB | Nate Hayes | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.11 | Chase Richardson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.14 | SB | Shawn Moore | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.30 | Travis Jerome | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.51 | SB | Cody Gervais | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.12 | Roman Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.27 | SB | Logan Diaz | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.30 | Keith Steiner | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.72 | SB | Nathan Thornton | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | Lance Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.91 | SB | Logan Jeanselme | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.58 | Cameron Tony | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.12 | SB | Nate Hayes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.75 | Travis Jerome | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.83 | SB | Keith Steiner | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.53 | Peter Mccarthy | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.96 | Roman Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.91 | Michael Cheyne | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.78 | Todd Callighan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.57 | SB | Austin Deringer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.42 | Jared Hubbard | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.95 | Hayden Lenox | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:54.24 | Kadin Garrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.11 | SB | Carter Gordon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:08.04 | Travis Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:02.98 | SB | River Bloem | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:04.22 | Jacob Hubbard | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.54 | Max Kennedy | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:12.63 | Kadin Garrett | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:15.61 | SB | Jacob Hutchinson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:52.73 | Ethan Davis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.91 | Joshua Demata | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.93 | Patrick Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.36 | Patrick Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.31 | Cameron Von Harpan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.45 | Jacob Hutchinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | Jacob Schnatter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-7.5 | Logan Jeanselme | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-8 | Elias Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-7.5 | Cody Gervais | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-1.5 | Jake Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0 | SB | Roman Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8 | Elias Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Elias Wing | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | Porter Howard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | SB | Ethan Stein | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-6 | Landen Hughes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Nicholas Webb | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-0 | SB | Nathan Thornton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
140-5 | Jacob Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
106-8 | Aidan Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-11 | Conner Dremann | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-7 | Owen Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
85-2 | Logan Parson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-11 | Nate Willhite | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.5 | Conner Dremann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-10 | Shean Hodge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-8.5 | Zane Latteau | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4.5 | Ben Cowin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-3 | SB | Owen Hughes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-4 | Cole Garza | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-7.5 | Logan Parson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-1.5 | Nate Willhite | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |