Timberline High School (Boise) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.59 | Ava Jones | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.57 | Sophia Burchfield | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.01 | SB | Ava Jones | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30.96 | Liv Nelson | 39th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.38 | Sophia Burchfield | 50th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.92 | Jordan Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:37.33 | Isabella Deleon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:40.52 | Sophia Delgado | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.84 | SB | Amber Warren | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:49.88 | SB | Brooke Gustafuson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:51.24 | Maddie Sudac | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:51.35 | Alexa Swanstrom | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:57.02 | Sydney Hews | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.52 | Jordan Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.69 | Amber Warren | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:55.04 | Sophia Delgado | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:58.13 | SB | Maddie Sudac | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:01.28 | SB | Alexa Swanstrom | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:05.29 | Brooke Gustafuson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:22.93 | Hope Thompson | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:28.97 | Alexis Manthie | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:35.03 | Sydney Hews | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.68 | Challis Connally | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.96 | Liv Nelson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.06 | Rebecca Wait | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.02 | Annie Hunter | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lydia Tolman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.25 | SB | Lydia Tolman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2.25 | SB | Lydia Tolman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Annie Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | Emma Gauthier | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
52-7.5 | Michaela Moshe | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11 | SB | Emma Gauthier | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-5 | Michaela Moshe | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | SB | Archer Cureton | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.64 | Sebastian Salazar | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.83 | Angel Carrera | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.04 | Silas Haag | 54th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | SB | Josiah Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.67 | Nicolas Toryanski | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.66 | Silas Haag | 46th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.61 | SB | Nicolas Toryanski | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.81 | SB | Luke Garman | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.15 | Isaac Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:07.54 | SB | Kade Olsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:10.76 | SB | Kevin Richter | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:14.70 | SB | Colby Harris | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.98 | SB | Ries Ruehrwein | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4:47.58 | Carson Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:48.76 | SB | Charlie Stands | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:59.41 | SB | Isaac Villalobos | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:01.38 | SB | Andrew Long | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:06.88 | Evan Schulte | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:11.80 | SB | Mathew Hwang | 50th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.77 | Kade Fuller | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.02 | Ranay Majji | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.57 | SB | Kade Fuller | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
45.07 | SB | Aidan Morton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
45.80 | SB | Angel Carrera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
47.23 | SB | Camden Webster | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
47.62 | Ranay Majji | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.02 | Cameron Honovich | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.28 | SB | Case Hurst | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | SB | Archer Cureton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17-3 | SB | Alex Rommens | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-1 | SB | Sebastian Salazar | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-9 | Dorje Frownfelter | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-2.75 | SB | Dieter Berriochoa | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7 | Dorje Frownfelter | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4.5 | SB | Camden Webster | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-1 | Sebastian Salazar | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Camden Webster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-1 | Michael Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-5.5 | SB | Aidan Fite | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
84-10.5 | Brantley Yochum | 45th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-11 | Caleb Sievers | 57th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-11 | Brennen Lucero | 59th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-8 | Conor Neupert | 65th | Finals H1 | Results | |
60-8.5 | SB | Luke Garman | 71st | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8.5 | SB | Brantley Yochum | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-3 | Brennen Lucero | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-2.5 | Michael Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-3 | Caleb Sievers | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-11 | Aidan Fite | 50th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-8 | Conor Neupert | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-11 | SB | Luke Garman | 55th | Finals H1 | Results |