Kuna High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.43 | SB | Melanie Proctor | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.70 | Brooklyn Brekke | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.06 | SB | Madi Cockrum | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.12 | Kyla Duren | 62nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.17 | SB | Melanie Proctor | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.71 | SB | Brooklyn Brekke | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.77 | SB | Kyla Duren | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.80 | SB | Madi Cockrum | 44th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-1 | Grace Piper | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-6 | Riley Grigg | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-7 | Makenzie Hayes | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-11.5 | Maddison Thomas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Makenzie Hayes | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-6 | SB | Hallie Hansen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
19-2 | Lauren George | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | SB | Zeke Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.52 | Jeremiah Ellis | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.72 | Ben Stewart | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.94 | SB | Emmett Cleere | 46th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.35 | Angel Venegas | 66th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.42 | SB | Dawson Stevenson | 69th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.56 | Zeke Pinkerton | 73rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.20 | SB | Benson Mckenzie | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.34 | SB | Jeremiah Ellis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.81 | Ben Stewart | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.03 | SB | Dawson Stevenson | 57th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.37 | SB | Angel Venegas | 61st | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.26 | SB | Dawson Stevenson | 74th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.72 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Cj Wakefield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-9 | SB | Isaac Waite | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
94-9 | SB | Taysom Heindel | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
93-9.5 | SB | Jacob Hymas | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
67-7 | SB | Xander Almos | 66th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-5.5 | Dylan Mcpherson | 68th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | Jacob Hymas | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-5 | SB | Taysom Heindel | 41st | Finals H1 | Results |
30-0 | Isaac Waite | 54th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-2 | Xander Almos | 68th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-10 | SB | Dylan Mcpherson | 70th | Finals H1 | Results |