Rocky Mountain High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | Aubree Denker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.67 | Ella Kees | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.20 | Maren Alonzo | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | SB | Taiya Brown | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.48 | Katelyn Tippets | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | Aubree Denker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.23 | Ella Kees | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.80 | Taiya Brown | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | Katie Ferguson | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.31 | Katelyn Tippets | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.61 | Mackenna Gleave | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.05 | Taiya Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.62 | Mackenna Gleave | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.25 | Laura Heywood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.52 | Sydney Massey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.06 | Peyten Woodruff | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.05 | Peyten Woodruff | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.17 | Laura Heywood | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.84 | SB | Amber Clintsman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.20 | Isabella Bates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:34.42 | Chloe Draney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:39.31 | Naomi Boren | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:41.73 | Allison Horak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.89 | Kenna Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.73 | Ashley Wind | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.23 | Meghan Carter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.72 | SB | Katie Ferguson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.00 | Marren Williams | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.10 | Carlie Abbott | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.63 | Taiya Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.91 | Meghan Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.28 | Ashley Wind | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.31 | Chloe Wright | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.43 | Marren Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.66 | Taiya Brown | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:00.56 | SB | Delaney Salisbury | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.96 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Kenna Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Paige Moon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Sierra Violette | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Sydney Beutler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | Kenna Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | Carlie Abbott | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Kinsey Langin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | Casey Senethavilay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.94 | Nicholas Wong | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.02 | Landon Albert | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | Nathan Berg | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.52 | Joshuah Johnson | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | Nicholas Wong | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.99 | Tyler Froshiesar | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.01 | Nathan Berg | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.55 | SB | Tyler Froshiesar | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.19 | Travis Starita | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.88 | Dylan Palmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.82 | Joey Tolman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.41 | Braden Heath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.74 | Seth Kohler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.15 | Joshua Aydelotte | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.24 | Elias Everist | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.50 | Hunter Scoresby | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.07 | Jonathan Wind | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:17.23 | Joey Tolman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:20.17 | SB | Seth Kohler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:20.70 | Braden Heath | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:26.37 | Gavin Pollock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:32.92 | Elias Everist | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.26 | SB | Hunter Scoresby | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:35.22 | Jonathan Wind | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.20 | Zac Pollock | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:51.84 | Tyler Thompson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:52.00 | Chase Pond | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.97 | Domenic Ghiorso | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.20 | Trent Wigod | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.38 | Jason Crane | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:31.61 | Zac Pollock | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:43.15 | Trent Wigod | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.31 | Aidan Burbank | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.80 | Jayden Lunt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.36 | Jacob Aland | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.53 | Dawson Freeman | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.43 | Jayden Lunt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.74 | Dawson Freeman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.29 | Aidan Burbank | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:10.03 | Michael Porizek | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:51.65 | Jayden Yoast-gomes | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.96 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | Spencer Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-10 | Spencer Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6.25 | Dario Hunter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |