Teton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.68 | Aspen Lasson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | Saraee Olivas | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.04 | Sienna Stevens | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.31 | Jenna Haskel | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.87 | SB | Taryn Paradis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.65 | SB | Danielle Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.80 | Jenna Haskel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.62 | Adelaide Brinker | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.55 | SB | Mackenzie Lee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:32.81 | Sara Bagley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:33.15 | Summer Quinlan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:33.30 | Kaitlyn Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:39.74 | Mackenzie Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:10.77 | Amy Perez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:37.63 | Olivia Schnell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:41.33 | Amelia Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:14.49 | Ripley Schultz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:13.20 | Rylee Raz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:59.32 | SB | Macey Roberts | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:13.63 | Vianney Blanco | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:18.44 | Liza Marcum | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | Waklee Kunz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.16 | Kinley Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.34 | Shay Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.62 | Toni Stevens | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.47 | Waklee Kunz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.41 | SB | Shay Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.37 | Tatum Streit | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.97 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.88 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:22.74 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kinley Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Waklee Kunz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.25 | Taryn Paradis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Abigail Penfold | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.5 | Taryn Paradis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10.75 | Kinley Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Abigail Penfold | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0.5 | Toni Stevens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Waklee Kunz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Aspen Lasson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-10 | Jessica Bixby | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-3 | Brooke Kaufman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-4 | Cambrie Streit | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-5 | SB | Shay Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-4 | Morgan Warburton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | Jessica Bixby | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.25 | Cambrie Streit | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0.75 | Brooke Kaufman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | Saul Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.29 | Ricardo Arellano Bocardo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.66 | Noah Machen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | Axel Marquez Burruel | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.84 | Jeremiah Otto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.49 | SB | Ricardo Arellano Bocardo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.71 | Tanner Danielson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.68 | John Woiwode | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.35 | Cg Woiwode | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.02 | Justin Letham | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.96 | Lance Safiran | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:24.89 | Jack Dobbs | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:50.06 | James Allen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:15.63 | Brennen Bates | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:18.72 | Carl Ripplinger | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:19.20 | Gavin Behrens | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:31.20 | Cameron Edwards | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:39.87 | Seth Jensen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.12 | Xander Vontz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.18 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.67 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:46.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Treven Warburton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.75 | John Woiwode | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.25 | Saul Ortiz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6.5 | SB | Tanner Danielson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | Cg Woiwode | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Fletcher Wartig | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5 | John Woiwode | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1.5 | SB | Cg Woiwode | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-1 | Gary Dierksen | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-2 | Jayden Hertz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-2 | Alex Penfold | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-11 | Xander Vontz | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |