Bonners Ferry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | Jennifer Schmitz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.75 | Jocelene Litterell | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.30 | Jennifer Schmitz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.21 | Jenna Brooks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.60 | Kenzie Bence | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.67 | Marianne Pinkerton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.34 | Madison Costa | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.16 | Jocelene Litterell | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.73 | Emmaline Pinkerton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.32 | Jenna Brooks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.93 | Layla Koehn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.04 | Chloe Kupper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.03 | Emily Gorino | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.10 | Sophia Roemer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.66 | Chloe Kupper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:07.16 | Elizabeth Bourassa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:45.89 | Emily Gorino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:55.89 | Sophia Roemer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.52 | Sierra Petesch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.01 | Madison Costa | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.70 | Leah Webster | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.32 | Sierra Petesch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.06 | Sophia Roemer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.26 | SB | Morgan Burt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.45 | Sarah Michalski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:10.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jerzie Pluid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Morgan Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Sierra Petesch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.25 | SB | Morgan Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-2 | Falisha Elliston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Lauren Onstott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Lily Blackmore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-9 | Lauren Onstott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-6 | Emily Sanchez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-1.25 | Emily Sanchez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Dakota Nielsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.63 | Daniel Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.15 | SB | Jake Jelinek | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.26 | Noah Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Brandon Beckle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.10 | Larry Hoehne | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Alex Alverez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.48 | Dakota Nielsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.53 | Noah Walker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.61 | Eli Richards | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.72 | Justin Mendenhall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.91 | Jack Cannon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.05 | Tyler Lucas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.62 | SB | Sam Gorton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.84 | Wyatt Hart | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.90 | Connor Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:27.64 | SB | Austin Donn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:23.08 | Wyatt Hart | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.88 | Jack Cannon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.12 | Connor Alexander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.15 | Sam Gorton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:14.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jake Jelinek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Rylie Shook | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Aaron Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.5 | SB | Mason Knapp | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-5.5 | Jake Jelinek | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.5 | Ke'ahi Robles | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.75 | Rylie Shook | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Brandon Beckle | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | Jake Jelinek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Weston Hyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Duncan Mckechnie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-10 | SB | Josh Beazer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Larry Hoehne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.5 | Josh Beazer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |