Loading
Idaho Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
HCC 4A District XC Meet 2019
Oct 23, 2019
Freeman Park
Idaho Falls, ID
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Skyline High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:14.10
Sariah Harrison
1st
Complete Results
20:31.50
Macy Olson
4th
Complete Results
20:44.00
Adria Roberts
6th
Complete Results
21:11.10
Raegan Hart
10th
Complete Results
22:05.10
Rebecca Johnson
21st
Complete Results
22:08.70
Brinley Chambers
23rd
Complete Results
22:25.80
Katie Meldrum
25th
Complete Results
22:33.90
Anni Mickelsen
27th
Complete Results
22:40.90
Eden Wayment
31st
Complete Results
22:44.60
Abby Couch
33rd
Complete Results
24:42.30
Isabelle Kalkwarf
55th
Complete Results
24:45.40
SB
Allison Ward
56th
Complete Results
24:46.40
Lindi Wilcox
57th
Complete Results
24:47.30
SB
Erin Walsh
58th
Complete Results
27:17.60
Kenya Dennert
71st
Complete Results
27:41.20
SB
Ari Lopez
73rd
Complete Results
28:03.00
Kallie Payne
77th
Complete Results
30:10.70
Hailee Mitchell
81st
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
17:19.40
Bryton Zohner
8th
Complete Results
17:36.90
Bryce Dennert
10th
Complete Results
17:52.60
Eli Sorensen
12th
Complete Results
17:54.90
Ridge Wilding
14th
Complete Results
18:11.40
Trey Corrigan
22nd
Complete Results
18:16.80
Kelson Young
23rd
Complete Results
18:21.20
Marshall Rhodes
24th
Complete Results
18:30.10
Hunter Young
28th
Complete Results
18:41.50
Emmett Couch
31st
Complete Results
18:50.80
Aiden Hardy
34th
Complete Results
19:14.50
Damian Contreras
39th
Complete Results
19:20.40
Bryce Fowers
40th
Complete Results
19:22.00
Jackson Fowers
41st
Complete Results
19:45.40
Kade Nef
49th
Complete Results
20:02.50
Nick Kirby
56th
Complete Results
20:09.60
Andrew Parker
63rd
Complete Results
20:51.70
Tristan Alvarez
74th
Complete Results
20:58.70
Grant Dennert
79th
Complete Results
21:00.50
SB
Caleb Kelly
81st
Complete Results
21:06.60
Nathan Meldrum
82nd
Complete Results
21:13.30
Garret Roberts
84th
Complete Results
21:14.40
Kyle Nef
86th
Complete Results
21:28.50
Alex Webster
91st
Complete Results
21:29.50
Cooper Nulph
92nd
Complete Results
21:30.40
Caleb Kunz
93rd
Complete Results
21:44.80
Ethan Prigge
97th
Complete Results
21:53.70
Jacob Smith
100th
Complete Results
22:43.80
Ethan Durtschi
104th
Complete Results
22:56.30
Kevin Nef
106th
Complete Results
22:56.90
Weston Wilcox
107th
Complete Results
23:35.20
Tanner Ward
111th
Complete Results
23:43.00
Grant Durtschi
112th
Complete Results
23:43.00
Benjamin Hodson
113th
Complete Results
24:34.90
Brett Muir
117th
Complete Results
29:58.60
Jaxon Hathaway
126th
Complete Results