Skyline High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h SB | Jenaya Vander Stoep | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Hannah Fish | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Mattie Olson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h SB | Nicole Troyer | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | h SB | Emili Currey | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.34 | h SB | Tasha Miller | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.64 | h SB | Alliya Parke | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.21 | SB | Raegan Hart | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.00 | SB | Raegan Hart | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | h SB | Claire Petersen | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h SB | Macy Olson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.04 | h SB | Kenya Dennert | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.14 | h SB | Harlie Dolan | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
50.64 | h SB | Claire Petersen | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
54.74 | h SB | Macy Olson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:59.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:12.59 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | SB | Mattie Olson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14-2.5 | SB | Alliya Parke | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | SB | Tailer Thomas | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-7 | SB | Senaida Gonzales | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | SB | Senaida Gonzales | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | h SB | Connor Maloney | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.96 | SB | Jaxon Hathaway | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.00 | SB | Ridge Wilding | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.00 | SB | Kelson Young | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
5:04.00 | SB | Jaxon Hathaway | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.00 | SB | Hunter Young | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.43 | SB | Ridge Wilding | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10:57.27 | SB | Kelson Young | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10:58.02 | SB | Hunter Young | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | h SB | Tate Jenkins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.94 | h SB | Jayden LaGrone | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.84 | h SB | Cody Walker | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.44 | h SB | Tate Jenkins | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
45.74 | h SB | Jayden LaGrone | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
47.74 | h SB | Cody Walker | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:22.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Jake Sutton | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18-4.5 | SB | Ethan Morse | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | SB | Ethan Morse | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
37-7.5 | SB | Jake Sutton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-1 | SB | Michael Stutzman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10-1 | SB | Lucas Pope | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
124-1 | SB | Micaiah Wood | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |