South Fremont High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h SB | Karlee Thueson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.74 | h SB | Jenni Shaul | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h SB | Kimiko Whitmore | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | h SB | Gisselle Alvarado | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.24 | h SB | Amber Lokey | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h SB | Ashlen Palmer | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h SB | Madison Miller | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h SB | Brynlee Chandler | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h SB | Alison Murri | 90th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h SB | Karlie Fullmer | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Carleigh Decker | 94th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Arely Alvarado | 94th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Bradyn Rigby | 96th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.24 | h SB | Jasmin Leyva | 97th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Seirra Patterson | 101st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Selina Juhee Lee | 102nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.54 | h SB | Alecsyss Vargas | 110th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.64 | h SB | Jordin Miller | 111th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Setariha Holladay | 114th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Haydyn Kauer | 115th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.04 | h SB | Londyn Hughes | 119th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.24 | h SB | Cosette May | 122nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.64 | h SB | Haylee Hubbard | 131st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.64 | h SB | Haydyn Kauer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.00 | SB | Breklynn Gee | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.36 | SB | Lizzy Huber | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.44 | SB | Kindee Thueson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.73 | SB | Ana Arias | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.86 | SB | Heather Decker | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.33 | SB | Maci Overton | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.60 | SB | Lillie Lemon | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h SB | Kimiko Whitmore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.64 | h SB | Gisselle Alvarado | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.64 | h SB | Karlie Fullmer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.44 | h SB | Londyn Hughes | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.54 | h SB | Alecsyss Vargas | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.24 | h SB | Kimiko Whitmore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:09.67 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:25.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Karlee Thueson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Aysiah Conger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Selina Juhee Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0 | SB | Brynlee Chandler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-11 | SB | Aysiah Conger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-10 | SB | Maci Overton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-5.5 | SB | Malorie Tucker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-11 | SB | Lindsay Tucker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-3 | SB | Cassandra Kitiona | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-3 | SB | Connie Pace | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-5 | SB | Megan Miller | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-8.5 | SB | Jessica Barraza | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-0 | SB | Chloe Hansen | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-11.5 | SB | Erin Hildebrand | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-0 | SB | Ella Clark | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-10 | SB | Cosette May | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7.5 | SB | Alyson Mason | 81st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5 | SB | Cassandra Kitiona | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-3 | SB | Lindsay Tucker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3 | SB | Malorie Tucker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-11 | SB | Connie Pace | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-0 | SB | Ella Clark | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-11 | SB | Megan Miller | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0 | SB | Jessica Barraza | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Cosette May | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-2 | SB | Chloe Hansen | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-9 | SB | Erin Hildebrand | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6 | SB | Alyson Mason | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Jeimyn Fransen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h SB | Miguel Alvarado | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h SB | Quincy Jacobsen | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Joel Sedrick | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h SB | Adam Lokey | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h SB | Carson Miller | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Chase Weimer | 85th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h SB | Jesse Vargas | 88th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h SB | Bo Ward | 102nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h SB | Brayden Bennett | 106th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Jovany Leyva | 114th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h SB | Kade Kauer | 121st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.44 | h SB | Juan Leyva | 127th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.04 | h SB | Bo Ward | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.20 | SB | Carsen Draper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.36 | SB | Connor Beck | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.62 | SB | Brandon Stalker | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.49 | SB | Carsen Draper | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | h SB | Brayden Bennett | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Carson Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.5 | SB | Quincy Jacobsen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-4 | SB | Braxton Kunz | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-4 | SB | Conner Gould | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-2 | SB | Juan Leyva | 81st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-4 | SB | Roman Swensen | 87th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-1 | SB | Dallon Nelson | 91st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | SB | Justin Angell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-3 | SB | Conner Gould | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3 | SB | Logan Hull | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | SB | Braxton Kunz | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-6 | SB | Carter Vining | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3 | SB | Juan Leyva | 81st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-0 | SB | Dallon Nelson | 82nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5 | SB | Roman Swensen | 90th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |