Century High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | SB | Chloe Heiner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.26 | SB | Angel Jessen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Kolae Knudsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.80 | SB | Mikylee Malcom | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | Rachel Mayer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | SB | Emily Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.78 | Makenna Brunger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.52 | Evey Brittin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.20 | Rachel Mayer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.52 | Teressa Christensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.77 | SB | Angel Jessen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:46.50 | Emily Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.00 | SB | Teressa Christensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.07 | Josie Davidson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.98 | Amelia Ventui | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.13 | Evey Brittin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Allie Bonn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Rachel Mayer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | Kadie Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Kolae Knudsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | Kolae Knudsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Rachel Mayer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0 | Kadie Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.5 | SB | Evey Brittin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-0 | Darby Stinett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-1 | Darby Stinett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Colin Mason | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.27 | Matthew Olsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | SB | Russell Merrell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | SB | Russell Merrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.74 | SB | Kade Valentine | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.15 | Kade Valentine | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.60 | Kyle Olsen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.60 | Josh Agres | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.00 | Preston Meyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.92 | Augustine McGowan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.01 | Josh Stout | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.40 | SB | Gage Ford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.99 | Josh Agres | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.86 | Kyle Olsen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:11.57 | Carson Chatterton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.41 | Josh Stout | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:14.80 | SB | Augustine McGowan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.40 | Devoh Reagon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.91 | Austin Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Dax Lambson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Colin Mason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Dave Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11.5 | Russell Merrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4 | Dax Lambson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10 | SB | Dax Lambson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-0 | Kyle Olsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-0 | Dave Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-5 | Garrett Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-4 | Skye Garrett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Garrett Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.25 | SB | Skye Garrett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |