Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Trogden 12 Mullan 12.34
2 Adam Ball 11 St Regis 12.41
3 Kofi Appiah 9 Mullan 12.56
4 JJ (Jayson) Hall 12 Lakeside 12.58
5 Anthony Trujillo 11 St Maries 12.68
6 Caleb Ball 10 St Regis 12.68
7 Ethan Kolar 10 St Maries 12.82
8 Brady McGann 11 Kootenai 12.83
9 Jesse James Harvey 12 St Maries 12.87
10 Sonny (Darryl) Reuben 12 Lakeside 12.97
11 Carter McGann 11 Kootenai 13.08
12 Philip Keogh 12 St Maries 13.33
13 Fredrick Plante 9 St Maries 13.34
14 Jonathan Sperber 11 Lakeside 13.64
15 Anthony Martinez 10 Lakeside 13.65
16 Nathan Franks 9 St Regis 13.74
17 Alex Trogden 9 Mullan 13.87
18 Roan Ford 9 St Maries 14.04
19 Josh Houston 9 Mullan 14.20
20 Josh Lewis 12 Wallace 14.35
21 AJ Jermyn 12 St Regis 14.45
22 Zeke Hess 9 Mullan 14.90
23 Stephen Petit 9 Mullan 15.35
24 Brennan Green 9 St Maries 15.37
25 Logan Petit 9 Mullan 15.55
26 Douglas Barden 11 St Maries 16.92
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Ball 10 St Regis 25.24
2 Alex Field 12 Wallace 25.31
3 JJ (Jayson) Hall 12 Lakeside 25.34
4 Adam Ball 11 St Regis 25.54
5 Carter McGann 11 Kootenai 26.00
6 Kofi Appiah 9 Mullan 26.03
7 Jesse James Harvey 12 St Maries 26.12
8 Ethan Kolar 10 St Maries 26.78
9 Connor Denson 12 Wallace 26.83h
11 Jonathan Sperber 11 Lakeside 27.81
10 Fredrick Plante 9 St Maries 27.67h
12 Anthony Martinez 10 Lakeside 28.00
13 Josh Lewis 12 Wallace 28.57
14 Josh Houston 9 Mullan 28.95
15 AJ Jermyn 12 St Regis 30.16
17 Stephen Petit 9 Mullan 31.42
16 Liam Murdock 11 Wallace 31.41h
18 Douglas Barden 11 St Maries 38.72
Riley Trogden 12 Mullan DQ
Nathan Martin 12 St Maries DQ
Ben Martin 9 St Maries DQ
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 JJ (Jayson) Hall 12 Lakeside 55.35
2 Anthony Trujillo 11 St Maries 56.46
3 Brad Tesky 10 Wallace 59.03
4 Anthony Martinez 10 Lakeside 1:00.31
5 Alex Field 12 Wallace 1:00.43
6 Garett Mueller 10 St Maries 1:02.61
7 Roan Ford 9 St Maries 1:03.82
Ben Martin 9 St Maries DQ
Kofi Appiah 9 Mullan DQ
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aydin Hasz 10 Wallace 2:17.96
2 Justin Ledbetter 12 St Maries 2:20.43
3 Roman Smith 9 Lakeside 2:42.07
4 Will Farkas 12 Wallace 2:43.07
5 Tony Halvorson 9 Kootenai 2:45.30
6 Stephen Petit 9 Mullan 2:45.47
7 Zeke Hess 9 Mullan 2:47.67
8 Ryan Osier 11 St Maries 3:33.70
Logan Petit 9 Mullan DQ
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aydin Hasz 10 Wallace 5:17.75h
2 Tony Halvorson 9 Kootenai 6:08.49h
3 Roman Smith 9 Lakeside 6:10.40h
4 Scott Sotin 9 St Maries 6:32.51h
5 Ryan Osier 11 St Maries 8:32.19h
Justin Ledbetter 12 St Maries DQ
Zeke Hess 9 Mullan DQ
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Roman Smith 9 Lakeside 13:43.10
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colton Pentland 12 Wallace 17.52
2 Noah McKague 9 St Regis 25.60
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colton Pentland 12 Wallace 45.69
2 Philip Keogh 12 St Maries 48.19
Garett Mueller 10 St Maries DQ
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Maries 49.96
Fredrick PlanteJesse James HarveyAlexzander LambsonEthan Kolar
2 Wallace 50.04
Colton PentlandJosh LewisConnor DensonAlex Field
St Maries DQ
Roan FordGarett MuellerBrennan GreenDouglas Barden
Kootenai DQ
Carter McGannDesmond NaccaratoCharlie OrfordBrady McGann
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wallace 1:45.30
Colton PentlandJosh LewisConnor DensonAlex Field
Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Maries 4:19.02
Ethan KolarJesse James HarveyPhilip KeoghJustin Ledbetter
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Delbert Lambson 12 St Maries 41-03.50
2 Adam Ball 11 St Regis 40-07.00
3 Chase Phillips 11 St Maries 40-00.00
4 Luke Trogden 11 Mullan 38-11.50
5 Scott Sotin 9 St Maries 31-09.50
6 Liam Murdock 11 Wallace 30-04.50
7 Steven Miller 11 St Maries 30-04.00
8 Gavin Tiller 9 Kootenai 29-08.50
9 Josh Houston 9 Mullan 28-11.00
10 Desmond Naccarato 12 Kootenai 28-03.50
11 Jonathan Sperber 11 Lakeside 27-10.00
12 Nathan Franks 9 St Regis 27-08.00
13 Tony Halvorson 9 Kootenai 26-08.00
14 Evan Wilkinson 11 Wallace 26-05.00
15 Alex Trogden 9 Mullan 25-10.50
16 Orion Taylor 11 Lakeside 25-08.50
17 Blake Knoll 9 Mullan 24-07.00
18 Liam Gentry 9 Kootenai 24-01.25
19 Brennan Green 9 St Maries 22-05.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexzander Lambson 9 St Maries 108-09.50
2 Delbert Lambson 12 St Maries 103-06.50
3 Luke Trogden 11 Mullan 102-05.50
4 Chase Phillips 11 St Maries 99-10
5 Andrew Sanford 12 St Regis 98-08
6 Will Farkas 12 Wallace 97-07
7 AJ Jermyn 12 St Regis 94-05
8 Sonny (Darryl) Reuben 12 Lakeside 90-04
9 Scott Sotin 9 St Maries 88-08
10 Gavin Tiller 9 Kootenai 81-01
11 Colton Pentland 12 Wallace 79-00
12 Jonathan Sperber 11 Lakeside 78-04.50
13 Liam Murdock 11 Wallace 78-04
14 Alex Trogden 9 Mullan 70-00
15 Steven Miller 11 St Maries 62-10
16 Orion Taylor 11 Lakeside 60-04
17 Evan Wilkinson 11 Wallace 59-00
18 Desmond Naccarato 12 Kootenai 56-04
19 Brennan Green 9 St Maries 54-01
20 Blake Knoll 9 Mullan 39-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Sanford 12 St Regis 6-00.00
2 Brad Tesky 10 Wallace 5-04.00
3 Sonny (Darryl) Reuben 12 Lakeside 5-04.00
4 Connor Denson 12 Wallace 5-04.00
5 Fredrick Plante 9 St Maries 5-02.00
6 Anthony Trujillo 11 St Maries 5-00.00
Ben Martin 9 St Maries SCR
Noah McKague 9 St Regis SCR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Trogden 12 Mullan 19-05.00
2 Andrew Sanford 12 St Regis 17-04.50
3 Philip Keogh 12 St Maries 17-03.50
4 Charlie Orford 11 Kootenai 17-01.50
5 Sonny (Darryl) Reuben 12 Lakeside 16-09.50
6 Brady McGann 11 Kootenai 14-08.50
7 Noah McKague 9 St Regis 14-08.00
8 JJ (Jayson) Hall 12 Lakeside 14-02.50
9 Alexzander Lambson 9 St Maries 14-00.00
10 Josh Houston 9 Mullan 13-09.50
11 Stephen Petit 9 Mullan 13-08.50
11 Anthony Martinez 10 Lakeside 13-08.50
13 Logan Petit 9 Mullan 13-04.00
14 Roman Smith 9 Lakeside 9-09.50
Ben Martin 9 St Maries SCR
Nathan Martin 12 St Maries SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Trujillo 11 St Maries 35-01.00
2 Brady McGann 11 Kootenai 33-06.50
3 Logan Petit 9 Mullan 27-08.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Macy Hill 10 St Regis 14.70
2 Caitlin Garitone 10 Wallace 14.88
3 Allison Dundas 11 St Maries 15.18
4 Autumn Charvez 9 Mullan 15.45
5 Jolissa Holt 11 Lakeside 15.45
6 Jamie Mueller 9 St Maries 15.53
7 Kammi Rimel 9 St Maries 15.56
8 Ande (Andewyn) McDaniel 9 Lakeside 15.66
9 Kayleigh Dorman 12 Kootenai 16.03
10 Katharine Keogh 9 St Maries 16.38
11 Heaven Striker 9 Wallace 16.58
12 Northstar Lawrence 9 Lakeside 16.67
Sydney Harvey 9 St Maries DQ
Linsay Waters 12 Mullan DQ
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elli Welch 11 Wallace 31.52
2 Jamie Mueller 9 St Maries 31.78
3 Jaden House 11 Wallace 32.37
4 Kammi Rimel 9 St Maries 32.52
5 Autumn Charvez 9 Mullan 32.54
6 Ande (Andewyn) McDaniel 9 Lakeside 32.64
7 Heaven Striker 9 Wallace 34.79
8 Northstar Lawrence 9 Lakeside 35.20
9 Kylie Boutillier 9 St Maries 37.56
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Dundas 11 St Maries 1:12.11
2 Ande (Andewyn) McDaniel 9 Lakeside 1:12.32
3 Jaden House 11 Wallace 1:16.81
4 Katharine Keogh 9 St Maries 1:19.85
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bethani Anderson 11 St Maries 3:12.51
2 Madelynn Johnson 9 St Maries 3:15.05
Emily Dykes 12 Mullan DQ
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Spence 10 St Maries 6:53.85h
2 Madelynn Johnson 9 St Maries 8:04.75h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kendall Lohr 12 Wallace 19.55
2 Iliana Lewis 9 Wallace 19.95
3 Kynadee Gilmore 10 Wallace 20.45
4 Jolissa Holt 11 Lakeside 21.47
5 Bella Defoort 11 Kootenai 23.51
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Talowa Fallingwater 12 Mullan 56.09
2 Iliana Lewis 9 Wallace 57.47
3 Jolissa Holt 11 Lakeside 58.10
4 Sarah Spence 10 St Maries 59.41
5 Kynadee Gilmore 10 Wallace 1:00.14
6 Kendall Lohr 12 Wallace 1:11.87
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wallace 58.08
Iliana LewisKendall LohrElli WelchCaitlin Garitone
2 Kootenai 1:02.27
Kayleigh DormanKaylee HalvorsonMahalia LoucksAbby Tiller
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wallace 2:04.55
Iliana LewisCaitlin GaritoneBritany PhillipsElli Welch
Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Maries 2:32.45
Allison DundasBonnie RottiniKammi RimelBethani Anderson
Mullan DQ
Linsay WatersLeah FrazierAutumn CharvezDakota Driggers
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Tiller 11 Kootenai 29-07.50
2 Leah Frazier 10 Mullan 27-04.00
3 Bonnie Rottini 11 St Maries 26-03.00
4 Dakota Driggers 9 Mullan 26-01.50
5 Caralena Humphrey 9 St Maries 25-03.00
6 Macie Hemphill 10 Wallace 24-05.00
7 DaceyLee Hayman 12 Wallace 23-09.00
8 Brooke Filek 9 St Regis 23-04.00
9 Autumn Charvez 9 Mullan 23-01.50
10 Kamryn Morris 10 St Maries 20-10.50
11 Mahalia Loucks 11 Kootenai 20-06.00
12 Amelya Jensen 9 St Regis 20-04.00
13 Janae Walcker 12 Wallace 19-05.00
14 Kyra Wine 10 Kootenai 18-07.00
15 Kiera Bohannon 9 Kootenai 18-03.00
Emily Dykes 12 Mullan SCR
Jacklin Linnemeyer 9 St Maries SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Talowa Fallingwater 12 Mullan 106-06
2 Grace King 12 St Regis 85-09.50
3 Macie Hemphill 10 Wallace 76-08.50
4 Janae Walcker 12 Wallace 72-09
5 Leah Frazier 10 Mullan 71-11
6 Bonnie Rottini 11 St Maries 67-00
7 Dakota Driggers 9 Mullan 65-06.50
8 Brooke Filek 9 St Regis 63-11
9 Caralena Humphrey 9 St Maries 61-07
10 Kiera Bohannon 9 Kootenai 56-02
11 Amelya Jensen 9 St Regis 54-08
12 Kamryn Morris 10 St Maries 53-07
12 DaceyLee Hayman 12 Wallace 53-07
14 Kyra Wine 10 Kootenai 48-06.50
Jacklin Linnemeyer 9 St Maries SCR
Emily Dykes 12 Mullan SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Spence 10 St Maries 4-07.00
2 Rylie Burnham 11 St Regis 4-04.00
3 Kynadee Gilmore 10 Wallace 4-02.00
4 Karmen Alexander 11 St Regis 4-02.00
5 Jamie Mueller 9 St Maries 4-02.00
6 Northstar Lawrence 9 Lakeside 4-00.00
Elli Welch 11 Wallace SCR
Kendall Lohr 12 Wallace SCR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Talowa Fallingwater 12 Mullan 13-09.50
2 Grace King 12 St Regis 13-03.00
3 Ande (Andewyn) McDaniel 9 Lakeside 13-00.00
4 Macy Hill 10 St Regis 12-10.00
5 Karmen Alexander 11 St Regis 12-08.50
6 Kayleigh Dorman 12 Kootenai 12-06.00
7 Abby Tiller 11 Kootenai 12-05.00
8 Bella Defoort 11 Kootenai 12-03.50
9 Rylie Burnham 11 St Regis 12-03.00
10 Kammi Rimel 9 St Maries 11-08.50
11 Jamie Mueller 9 St Maries 11-04.50
12 Northstar Lawrence 9 Lakeside 11-00.00
12 Caralena Humphrey 9 St Maries 11-00.00
14 Mahalia Loucks 11 Kootenai 10-08.00
15 Kaylee Halvorson 9 Kootenai 10-01.00
16 Heaven Striker 9 Wallace 9-07.00
Sydney Harvey 9 St Maries SCR
Leah Frazier 10 Mullan SCR
Linsay Waters 12 Mullan SCR
Britany Phillips 9 Wallace SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Talowa Fallingwater 12 Mullan 28-11.00
2 Macy Hill 10 St Regis 28-02.00
3 Mahalia Loucks 11 Kootenai 25-07.00
Britany Phillips 9 Wallace SCR