Garden Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Bailey Stephens | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.04 | Jasmine Krieger | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.67 | Morgan Furtado | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.91 | Cathrine Talbot | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.99 | Bryanna Krieger | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.82 | Jordan Stubbs | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.35 | Camden Balls | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.70 | Jasmine Krieger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.17 | Tamia Goings | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.16 | SB | Raquel Romer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.96 | Caitlyn Whitaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Bailey Stephens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Kylee Salvesen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-0 | Makenna Kohtz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-0 | Jordan Stubbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
102-1 | Makenna Kohtz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
63-10 | Cathrine Talbot | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57-0 | Camden Balls | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
47-3 | Alexis VanSickle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45-5 | Raquel Romer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
44-5 | Bryanna Krieger | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40-10 | Jordan Stubbs | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9.75 | Makenna Kohtz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-7 | Alexis VanSickle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-8.5 | Cathrine Talbot | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-2 | Jordan Stubbs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | Omar Campos | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.49 | Aaron Damian | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.62 | Logan Dimond | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.77 | Adrian Velasquez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.25 | SB | Dawson Schilz | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.37 | SB | Avery Hurtado | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.94 | Kellen Jarvis | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.82 | SB | Aaron Damian | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.16 | Adrian Velasquez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.26 | Dawson Schilz | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.86 | Avery Hurtado | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.48 | Kyle Christensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:03.71 | Tex Godfrey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:12.68 | Avery Hurtado | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:13.30 | SB | Daniel Juarez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.03 | SB | James Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.57 | Garrett Christensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:22.86 | Tex Godfrey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.65 | Garrett Christensen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.54 | Logan Stubbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.01 | Rellis Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.22 | Logan Stubbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.76 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.95 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:02.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Brody Mussmann | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | Omar Campos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-3 | Kyle Christensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-0 | Kyle Christensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39-4.5 | Omar Campos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-4 | Avery Hurtado | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-8 | Dawson Schilz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | James Meyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-0 | Evan Hurtado | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
88-9.5 | SB | Robbie Staffen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
76-10 | Logan Dimond | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
72-10 | Daniel Juarez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
69-0 | Logan Stubbs | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
66-11 | Jose Martinez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
66-6 | Alan Damian | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56-9 | SB | Bryan Ray | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
47-3 | Ethan Kissinger | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | Jose Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-7.5 | Robbie Staffen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-10 | Daniel Juarez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-10 | Logan Dimond | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-10 | Rellis Murphy | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-11.5 | Logan Stubbs | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-11 | Alan Damian | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-2.5 | SB | Bryan Ray | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
20-9 | Ethan Kissinger | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |