Firth High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2009 Cardinal Classic - 9/5/2009
Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trail
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Var. Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
102 Unknown 38:07.00
1 McInturff, Hannah Century 20:16.00 1
2 Clegg, Mikesell Jerome 20:21.00 2
3 Young, Laura Bingham 20:38.00 3
4 Free, Heidi Preston 20:47.00 4
5 Peterson, N. Rock Springs, WY 21:00.00 5
6 Evans, Callie Hillcrest 21:05.00 6
7 Hutchison, Kylie Highland - P 21:10.00
8 Chojnacky, McKenzie Jerome 21:23.00 7
9 Nesbitt, Jasmine Jerome 21:29.00 8
10 Annable, Ashley Green River, WY 21:31.00 9
11 Siepert, Bailee Soda Springs 21:36.00 10
12 Petersen, Brandy Bingham 21:40.00 11
13 Harrison, Haylee Preston 21:47.00 12
14 Sweigert, Erika Teton 21:48.00 13
15 Carpentor, Casey Idaho Falls 21:49.00 14
16 Rich, Emily Bingham 21:51.00 15
17 Crane, Amelia Bear Lake 21:52.00 16
18 Clark, Quincie Soda Springs 22:11.00 17
19 Calveri, Brianna Bingham 22:12.00 18
20 Acor, Lindsey Hillcrest 22:13.00 19
21 Meyer, Mariah Highland - P 22:20.00
22 Jolley, Camille Firth 22:25.00 20
23 Cheney, Hannah Teton 22:27.00 21
24 Moon, Alexis Bingham 22:40.00 22
25 Jenkins, Ruby Century 22:44.00 23
26 Tramp, Jackie Green River, WY 22:50.00 24
27 Credaroli, Aubrey Bingham 22:52.00 25
28 Hill, Brittney Firth 22:53.00 26
29 Whitworth, Kaitlin Hillcrest 22:59.00 27
30 Deno, Danyka Soda Springs 23:08.00 28
31 Child, Liz Preston 23:12.00 29
32 Cloetta, Catherine Jackson 23:12.50 30
33 Richard, Siena Jackson 23:13.00 31
34 Acor, Sidney Hillcrest 23:18.00 32
35 Annable, Hailey Green River, WY 23:20.00 33
36 Cates, Laken Highland - P 23:23.00
37 Smith, Cathryn Soda Springs 23:30.00 34
38 Froehlich, Dominique Soda Springs 23:31.00 35
39 Schwab, Trichelle Bear Lake 23:34.00 36
40 O'Lexey, R. Rock Springs, WY 23:40.00 37
41 Goyn, Abby Green River, WY 23:48.00 38
42 Favazzo, C. Rock Springs, WY 24:01.00 39
43 Gonzalez, Jocelyn American Falls 24:08.00
44 Brown, Courtney Hillcrest 24:10.00 40
45 Williams, Cheyanne Soda Springs 24:14.00 41
46 Ramsey, S. Rock Springs, WY 24:17.00 42
47 Kunz, Madison Idaho Falls 24:23.00 43
48 Palmer, Sady Preston 24:25.00 44
49 Gilgen, Ashley Hillcrest 24:25.80 45
50 Moser, Destiny Preston 24:26.00 46
51 Gunter, Mattea Century 24:26.40 47
52 Seeley, Alicia Bingham 24:27.00 48
53 Vance, Jessica Idaho Falls 24:28.00 49
54 Patino, Dulce Preston 24:33.00 50
55 Cook, Caitlin Idaho Falls 24:41.00 51
56 Boney, Emily Jackson 24:41.90 52
57 Hartford, Anna Green River, WY 24:55.00 53
58 Wangsgard, Leesa Hillcrest 24:56.00 54
59 Butterfield, R. Rock Springs, WY 24:58.00 55
60 Haley, Clare Skyline 24:59.00 56
61 Schmidt, Emily Skyline 25:01.00 57
62 Westphal, Madi Skyline 25:04.00 58
63 Schroeter, Autumn Century 25:06.00 59
64 Finnigan, Ellie Jackson 25:06.80 60
65 Chojnacky, Nichole Jerome 25:09.00 61
66 Jenkins, Lauren Skyline 25:11.00 62
67 Jackson, Madeline Idaho Falls 25:23.00 63
68 Rasmussen, Alex Skyline 25:28.00 64
69 Wyatt, Sunny Century 25:34.00 65
70 Pratt, Kristalyn Bear Lake 25:35.00 66
71 Bednar, Rachael Teton 25:36.00 67
72 Johnson, Cristianna Century 25:37.70 68
73 Killpack, Emily Firth 25:46.00 69
74 Baird, Evelyn West Side 25:46.80
75 Ramsey, J. Rock Springs, WY 25:47.00 70
76 Wade, Kelsey Teton 25:47.90 71
77 Stewart, Kathryn Idaho Falls 25:54.00 72
78 Martin, Melanie Skyline 26:01.00 73
79 Bagley, Kelsey Teton 26:05.00 74
80 Wells, Hannah Jackson 26:15.00 75
81 Mireles, Jenni Firth 26:20.00 76
82 Quintero, Maricsa Skyline 26:32.00 77
83 Morin, Gloria Green River, WY 26:34.00 78
84 Craney, Mattie Century 26:42.00 79
85 Jones, Bethany Green River, WY 26:52.00 80
86 Walter, Brittani Jerome 26:56.00 81
87 Wilson, Mary Idaho Falls 27:00.00 82
88 Balls, Bailey Preston 27:02.00 83
89 Jacobsen, Chandler Bear Lake 27:07.00 84
90 Munger, Ashley Firth 27:09.00 85
91 Hobbs, Jessa Shelley 27:11.00
92 Fisher, Sarah Bear Lake 27:22.00 86
93 Wayment, Kara Jerome 27:38.00 87
94 Hobbs, Karli Bear Lake 27:41.00 88
95 Stevens, Kaitlin Bear Lake 27:46.00 89
96 Shipley, Connie Aberdeen 27:47.00
97 Hobbs, McCall Shelley 27:57.00
98 Hannon, Kelley Teton 28:46.00 90
99 Dansie, Josie West Side 29:53.00
100 Ploss, Aimee Jerome 29:53.00 91
101 Betzer, Courtney Shelley 30:16.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bingham 69 3 11 15 18 22 25 48
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
2 Soda Springs 124 10 17 28 34 35 41
Total Time: 1:53:56.00
Average: 22:47.20
3 Hillcrest 124 6 19 27 32 40 45 54
Total Time: 1:53:45.00
Average: 22:45.00
4 Preston 135 4 12 29 44 46 50 83
Total Time: 1:54:37.00
Average: 22:55.40
5 Green River, WY 157 9 24 33 38 53 78 80
Total Time: 1:56:24.00
Average: 23:16.80
6 Jerome 159 2 7 8 61 81 87 91
Total Time: 1:55:18.00
Average: 23:03.60
7 Rock Springs, WY 178 5 37 39 42 55 70
Total Time: 1:57:56.00
Average: 23:35.20
8 Century 195 1 23 47 59 65 68 79
Total Time: 1:58:06.40
Average: 23:37.28
9 Idaho Falls 220 14 43 49 51 63 72 82
Total Time: 2:00:44.00
Average: 24:08.80
10 Teton 246 13 21 67 71 74 90
Total Time: 2:01:43.90
Average: 24:20.78
11 Jackson 248 30 31 52 60 75
Total Time: 2:02:29.20
Average: 24:29.84
12 Firth 276 20 26 69 76 85
Total Time: 2:04:33.00
Average: 24:54.60
13 Bear Lake 288 16 36 66 84 86 88 89
Total Time: 2:05:30.00
Average: 25:06.00
14 Skyline 297 56 57 58 62 64 73 77
Total Time: 2:05:43.00
Average: 25:08.60