Loading
Idaho Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Eagle & Timberline @ Nampa Tri 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Nampa HS
Nampa, ID
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Cascade High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.37
SB
Jordyn Cummins
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.97
SB
Bailey Nielsen-Ketterlin
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.26
SB
Allyson Bailey
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.57
Hannah Rowley
36th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
30.33
SB
Kallyn Rogers
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.99
SB
Lauren Taylor
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.26
SB
Allyson Bailey
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.70
SB
Nova Guest
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.90
SB
Hannah Rowley
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.94
SB
Gracie McCammon
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:13.61
Lauren Taylor
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:08.68
Josie Leslie
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:18.20
Josie Leslie
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.05
Kallyn Rogers
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19.31
Jordyn Cummins
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21.51
Hannah Rowley
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.57
Kallyn Rogers
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
59.77
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-6
Nova Guest
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-6
Jordyn Cummins
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
13-11.75
Jordyn Cummins
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11-11.25
Reata Atnip
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11-5.75
Bailey Nielsen-Ketterlin
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-10
SB
Lauren Taylor
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-8.5
SB
Devyn Johnson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-6.5
SB
Gracie McCammon
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
27-3
Lily Gerzine
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
70-6
Kayla Boring-Bartlett
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
63-8
Delaney Henderson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
62-4
Josie Leslie
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
50-7
Devyn Johnson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
50-7
SB
Reata Atnip
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
46-8.5
SB
Isela Contreras
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
26-11
Kayla Boring-Bartlett
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-4
Reata Atnip
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-11
Kielee Mack
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-4
Devyn Johnson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-4
Isela Contreras
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.04
SB
Reece Talbott
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.26
SB
Trevor Sayers
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.50
SB
Garrett Rogers
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.17
Bringham Roberts
38th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.43
SB
Davis Taylor
44th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
27.23
SB
Owen Howlett
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
57.85
Garrett Rogers
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.46
SB
Finley Wilkins
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.72
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-6
Garrett Rogers
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
16-3
Finley Wilkins
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-6
SB
Will Huckaby
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14-4
Bringham Roberts
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
34-9.5
Samuel Huckaby
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34-6
SB
Garrett Rogers
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-8
SB
Will Huckaby
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
99-7
Samuel Huckaby
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
86-1
Davis Taylor
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
79-1.5
Will Huckaby
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
71-7
Owen Howlett
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
45-5.5
Dylan Hodges
41st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
35-1
Samuel Huckaby
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28-3
Will Huckaby
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25-6
Owen Howlett
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23-11
Dylan Hodges
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results