Loading
Idaho Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Bonneville JV Meet 2024
Apr 25, 2024
Thunder Stadium
Idaho Falls, ID
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Blackfoot High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.98
Geneieve Davenport
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.07
Jordyn Grimmett
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.26
Grace Marlow
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.41
Halle Walker
9th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.50
Kennadee Worthington
11th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.50
SB
Alexis George
11th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.62
SB
Lacey Treese
14th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.94
Savannah Searle
25th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.95
SB
River Denny
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.10
SB
Peyton Rowley
31st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.14
SB
Tia Whitehead
34th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.21
Talia Beasley
37th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.24
SB
Karoline Levin
39th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.27
SB
Kent Kylee
41st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.32
SB
Lillian Robertson
43rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.48
SB
Brooke Neff
46th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.65
Marta Tarres
50th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.29
SB
Blair Hsu
62nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
17.59
Giorgia Gattuli
78th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.08
SB
Ashlyn Lee
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
29.90
Halle Walker
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.22
SB
Jordyn Grimmett
9th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.53
Kennadee Worthington
15th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.56
SB
Alexis George
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.09
River Denny
24th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.33
SB
Peyton Rowley
25th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.56
SB
Kent Kylee
28th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
35.88
SB
Blair Hsu
45th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
38.19
Lily Gunter
51st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
40.16
Giorgia Gattuli
55th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.03
SB
Ashlyn Lee
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:13.49
SB
Mady Diaz
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:24.27
Sarah Martins
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:32.01
Lily Gunter
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:03.30
Claire Baker
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:14.46
Lydia Crumley
21st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:28.76
Sarah Martins
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
7:40.19
Sarah Martins
20th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
15:07.73
SB
Claire Baker
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15:36.64
Lydia Crumley
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16:19.19
Sarah Martins
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.79
SB
Klaira Barrow
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
22.67
SB
Peyton Rowley
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
22.84
Preston Dalley
13th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.18
Klaira Barrow
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:02.61
Lydia McPhie
10th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.28
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
High Jump
4-2
SB
Brooke Neff
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4-2
Lydia McPhie
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Long Jump
15-7.5
Skylie Simmons
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Pole Vault
7-6
Lillian Robertson
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
7-6
Sage Howell
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
7-0
Tia Whitehead
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
7-0
SB
Mady Diaz
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Discus
75-4
Avery Boyce
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
51-2
SB
Savannah Searle
21st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
44-6
SB
Carlee Johnson
30th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Javelin
45-7
Avery Boyce
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Shot Put
23-11
Avery Boyce
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
18-2
Carlee Johnson
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.98
Kayden Parsons
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.05
Dainian Martinez
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.32
Marcus Searle
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.39
SB
Zach Johansen
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.42
Tyler Johnson
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.57
SB
Warren Denny
18th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.71
Corbin Olson
26th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.72
Tyler Bodkin
27th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.73
SB
Daxtin Gallegos
28th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.74
SB
Atticus Rogers
29th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.75
SB
Kai Brooks
31st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.80
SB
Apollo Rinehart
38th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.03
Jakob Orton
44th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.19
Tel Hales
49th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.20
Dominik Hall
50th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.31
SB
Chett Hyde
53rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.52
Jon German
57th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.73
SB
Carver Kniffin
69th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.12
Tyler Cook
74th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.25
SB
Luke England
75th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15.50
SB
Raul Velazquez Bravo
81st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15.51
SB
Jakeem Ashley
82nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.69
Jaiden Rodriquez
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
24.36
Kayden Parsons
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
25.82
SB
Zach Johansen
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.43
SB
Apollo Rinehart
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.44
Benny Lopez
28th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.50
Carter Peck
29th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.51
Atticus Rogers
30th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.00
Warren Denny
34th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.85
Carver Kniffin
41st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
34.24
Raul Velazquez Bravo
47th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
56.69
Caden Hendricks
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:00.72
SB
Jake Reid
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:01.03
SB
Carter Peck
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:02.03
SB
Tel Hales
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:02.39
SB
Bowen Bench
17th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:03.23
SB
Benny Lopez
19th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:21.51
Isaiah Pacheco
24th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:23.20
Jacob McPhie
25th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:13.30
Landon Clapp
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:15.89
Brigham Bitter
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:16.70
SB
Adam Whyte
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:28.42
SB
Daniel Olivarez
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:31.45
Mark Richey
19th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:34.59
Dallas Elliott
20th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:34.99
Jake Reid
21st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:44.85
Shane McPhie
27th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3:13.93
Jacob McPhie
30th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.48
Adam Whyte
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:46.43
Darren Harrison
24th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:14.45
Dane Tucker
32nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:19.79
Shane McPhie
33rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
8:05.58
Isaiah Pacheco
37th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
12:02.29
Darren Harrison
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12:40.55
Dallas Elliott
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13:05.10
Dane Tucker
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.17
Chett Hyde
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
21.03
SB
Ronald Ackley
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
21.84
Tyler Cook
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.87
Kayden Parsons
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
53.53
Ronald Ackley
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.63
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.47
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:14.19
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
High Jump
5-8
Carter Andersen
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-6
SB
Jaiden Rodriquez
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-6
Porter Hirschi
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-6
Corbin Olson
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-4
Dainian Martinez
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-4
Andrea Nuccio
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5-2
SB
Tyler Johnson
25th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Long Jump
20-10
Jaiden Rodriquez
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
19-2
Carter Andersen
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
18-3
Tyler Johnson
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
17-5.5
Connor Searle
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
16-11.5
Daxtin Gallegos
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
16-6.75
Warren Denny
28th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Triple Jump
39-0.5
Carter Andersen
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
35-1
Connor Searle
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Jakob Orton
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
8-6
Tel Hales
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
8-6
Evan Armstrong
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Discus
123-2
Dawandey Dillus
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
106-0
Braden Boyce
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
98-6
Dallas Jorgensen
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
98-5
Tyson Slagowski
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
93-0
Briggs Wall
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
83-5
Seth Waters
26th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
67-8
Mcreigh Wanstrom
44th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
66-6
Koltyn Parsons
45th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
66-0
Jakeem Ashley
47th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
61-5
SB
Kessler Ashton
50th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
51-8
Kade Armstrong
56th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
50-7
Easton Wren
57th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
42-4
Adam Alba
59th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Javelin
96-10
Dawandey Dillus
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
76-6
Connor Searle
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
74-11
Tyson Slagowski
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
66-9
Mcreigh Wanstrom
18th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
64-4
Koltyn Parsons
21st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
59-2
Evan Armstrong
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Shot Put
42-2
Dawandey Dillus
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
39-4
Dallas Jorgensen
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
35-0
Jakob Orton
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
34-4
Briggs Wall
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
33-11
Braden Boyce
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27-10
Mcreigh Wanstrom
36th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27-5
Seth Waters
39th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
24-7
SB
Kessler Ashton
45th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
24-6
SB
Jakeem Ashley
46th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
22-9
Easton Wren
52nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
20-11
Koltyn Parsons
54th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
20-3
Kade Armstrong
55th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
18-10
Adam Alba
57th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results