Boys Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Walker Weiser 11.60a
2 Toren Walker Weiser 11.68a
3 Kade Hall Homedale 11.82a
4 Spencer Tracy Fruitland 11.98a
5 Luke Mills Nampa Christian 11.99a
6 Tyler Szilagyi Nampa Christian 11.99a
7 Diego Chavez Fruitland 12.00a
8 Kruger Sipe Cole Valley Christian 12.03a
9 Anthony Fugate Payette 12.03a
10 Izmael Ortiz Homedale 12.08a
11 Colten Bayes Adrian 12.09a
12 Aiden Thompson Nampa Christian 12.10a
13 Javid Blewett Homedale 12.18a
14 Colt Value McCall-Donnelly 12.32a
15 Nathan Shinoda Cole Valley Christian 12.36a
15 Daniel Jackson McCall-Donnelly 12.36a
17 Angel Nolasco Homedale 12.44a
18 William Allen Burns 12.45a
19 Matthew Nevarez Nampa Christian 12.47a
20 Noah White Cole Valley Christian 12.55a
21 Liam Myers Cole Valley Christian 12.56a
22 Josh Shaw Parma 12.65a
22 Peyton Paul Cole Valley Christian 12.65a
24 Elias Shoemaker Melba 12.65a
25 Rhett Franklin Melba 12.68a
26 Atticus Montague McCall-Donnelly 12.70a
27 Grant Halbur Fruitland 12.72a
28 Riggin Roberts Weiser 12.72a
29 Jarrod Grosdidier Fruitland 12.76a
30 Grady Walgamott Homedale 12.76a
31 Angel Guevara Melba 12.77a
32 Danny Lomeli Homedale 12.78a
33 Chandan Husfloen Fruitland 12.79a
34 Trevor Sayers Cascade 12.81a
35 Nathaniel Kary Cole Valley Christian 12.83a
36 Parker Singhose Burns 12.90a
37 Maddox Arnold McCall-Donnelly 12.92a
38 Bodee Stell Parma 12.94a
39 Randy Alvarez Melba 12.98a
40 Jayce Wright Burns 13.08a
41 Carter Lin Nampa Christian 13.11a
42 Luke Lady Nampa Christian 13.12a
43 Kaiser Henne Nampa Christian 13.14a
44 Tucker Ankenbauer Parma 13.24a
45 Carsen Scott Melba 13.28a
46 Alonzo Zamora Wilder 13.33a
47 Jacob See McCall-Donnelly 13.36a
48 Darrius Roberts McCall-Donnelly 13.39a
49 Aaron Alva Weiser 13.40a
50 Christopher Birch Cole Valley Christian 13.41a
51 Gabriel McLaughlin Weiser 13.48a
52 Mike Siuce McCall-Donnelly 13.57a
53 Chase Sims Parma 13.60a
54 Gavin Boudreau Fruitland 13.60a
55 Tyrese Fenton Payette 13.61a
56 Brigham Roberts Cascade 13.62a
57 Elakki Romero Parma 13.67a
58 Jared Cuevas Parma 13.70a
59 Antonio Cardenas Wilder 13.72a
60 Thomas Persichini Payette 13.74a
61 Gavin Ehmann Nampa Christian 13.74a
62 Greg Cates Fruitland 13.78a
63 Josiah Genevicz Nampa Christian 13.79a
64 Zach Wellington Melba 13.85a
65 Matt Covey Fruitland 13.90a
66 Killian Wilson Fruitland 13.93a
67 Owen Hansen Melba 13.98a
67 Noe Anguiano Wilder 13.98a
69 Isaac Jenkins Cole Valley Christian 14.32a
70 Evan Michaelson Melba 14.36a
71 George Douglas Parma 14.40a
72 Nicholas Crase McCall-Donnelly 14.52a
73 Parker Grigsby Nampa Christian 14.53a
74 Jaxon Blanchard Nampa Christian 14.58a
75 Adrian Dodson Weiser 14.71a
76 Angel Araujo Wilder 14.78a
77 Jack Anderson Nampa Christian 15.02a
78 Michael Vega Homedale 15.10a
79 Salvador Gutierrez Wilder 15.27a
80 Damien Melton Wilder 15.52a
81 Tyler Forsgren Melba 15.75a
82 Dylan Hodges Cascade 16.28a
James Baugh Idaho City SCR
Jonny Robles Homedale SCR
Daniel Juarez Wilder SCR
Jeremiah Bingham Weiser SCR
Francisco Hernandez Weiser SCR
Finley Wilkins Cascade SCR
Anton Mayer Payette SCR
Isahi Salinas Fruitland SCR
Justin Ramirez Fruitland NT
Aiden Garcia Payette SCR
Trenton Pierce Parma SCR
Mark Martin Payette SCR
Boys Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Walker Weiser 23.11a
2 Aiden Shanks Cole Valley Christian 23.83a
3 Thomas Duerre Nampa Christian 23.84a
4 Tyler Szilagyi Nampa Christian 23.93a
5 Jackson Laird Weiser 23.94a
6 Diego Chavez Fruitland 24.14a
7 Kade Hall Homedale 24.18a
8 Brock Johnson Homedale 24.28a
9 Javid Blewett Homedale 24.29a
10 Kruger Sipe Cole Valley Christian 24.30a
11 Isahi Salinas Fruitland 24.55a
12 Gage Mosman Parma 24.94a
13 Tavin Heritage Melba 24.98a
14 Colt Value McCall-Donnelly 25.16a
15 Aleczander Campos Homedale 25.30a
16 Carsen McMindes McCall-Donnelly 25.36a
17 Nathan Shinoda Cole Valley Christian 25.55a
18 Caleb Beebe Nampa Christian 25.61a
19 Riggin Roberts Weiser 25.88a
20 Rhett Franklin Melba 25.91a
21 Noah White Cole Valley Christian 25.93a
22 Alex Juarez Weiser 26.08a
23 Eli Howerzyl Nampa Christian 26.23a
24 Jarrod Grosdidier Fruitland 26.28a
25 Carsen Scott Melba 26.40a
26 Alex Rich McCall-Donnelly 26.43a
27 Atticus Montague McCall-Donnelly 26.48a
27 Trevor Rhoades Melba 26.48a
29 Angel Guevara Melba 26.71a
30 Nathaniel Kary Cole Valley Christian 26.74a
31 Philip Van Gilder Nampa Christian 26.77a
32 Gabriel McLaughlin Weiser 26.87a
32 Luke Lady Nampa Christian 26.87a
34 Tucker Ankenbauer Parma 26.99a
35 Brenden Youngberg Weiser 27.01a
36 Randy Alvarez Melba 27.06a
37 Bodee Stell Parma 27.12a
38 Jared Cuevas Parma 27.26a
39 Zion Dougherty Idaho City 27.29a
40 Colton Davison Parma 27.30a
41 Christopher Birch Cole Valley Christian 27.38a
42 Alonzo Zamora Wilder 27.64a
43 Ethan Deraita Cole Valley Christian 27.68a
44 Brayden Johnson Fruitland 27.68a
45 Aaron Alva Weiser 27.73a
46 Ethan Wilson Fruitland 28.07a
47 Chase Sims Parma 28.18a
48 Gavin Boudreau Fruitland 28.46a
49 Josiah Genevicz Nampa Christian 28.64a
50 Clayton Troyer Parma 28.68a
51 Antonio Cardenas Wilder 28.83a
52 Anthony Castillo Fruitland 28.92a
53 Brigham Roberts Cascade 29.01a
54 Christian Gutierrez Parma 29.25a
55 Mike Siuce McCall-Donnelly 29.32a
56 Daniel Juarez Wilder 29.34a
56 Brice Eckert Fruitland 29.34a
58 Brayden Nordgren Weiser 29.39a
59 Bryson Galbraith Fruitland 29.60a
60 Nicholas Crase McCall-Donnelly 29.72a
61 Sam Baughman Payette 30.48a
62 Angel Araujo Wilder 31.01a
63 Jackson Hipwell Melba 31.84a
64 George Douglas Parma 32.23a
65 Salvador Gutierrez Wilder 32.28a
66 Damien Melton Wilder 32.90a
67 Tyler Forsgren Melba 33.49a
Gavin Ehmann Nampa Christian SCR
Tanner Dickinson Fruitland SCR
Luke Merkel Homedale SCR
Alex Sotelo Homedale SCR
Hunter Hafer Nampa Christian SCR
Raul Chavez Fruitland SCR
Peyton Paul Cole Valley Christian SCR
Daniel Monize Payette SCR
Marcello Garcia Homedale SCR
Ian Johnson Nampa Christian SCR
Darrius Roberts McCall-Donnelly SCR
Nick Schlenker Homedale SCR
Vincent Ronneburg Payette SCR
Elakki Romero Parma SCR
Easton Allen McCall-Donnelly SCR
Boys Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Daniels McCall-Donnelly 51.18a
2 Toren Walker Weiser 51.35a
3 Rafael Cuenca Homedale 52.57a
4 Seth Herman Cole Valley Christian 53.58a
5 Lucian Miller Burns 54.04a
6 Colten Bayes Adrian 54.24a
7 Ethan Starr Fruitland 54.29a
8 Garrett Walker Weiser 54.55a
9 Caleb Beebe Nampa Christian 54.57a
10 Raivio Manzer Melba 54.59a
11 Shayd Crossley Weiser 55.36a
12 Liam Myers Cole Valley Christian 56.12a
13 Kage Stokes McCall-Donnelly 56.28a
14 Riggin Roberts Weiser 56.80a
15 Ryan Youngberg Weiser 57.45a
16 Gabriel McLaughlin Weiser 57.76a
17 Raul Chavez Fruitland 58.09a
18 Trevor Rhoades Melba 58.12a
19 Justin Ramirez Fruitland 58.72a
20 Zion Dougherty Idaho City 59.36a
21 Christopher Birch Cole Valley Christian 1:00.09a
22 Cole Hilty Nampa Christian 1:00.15a
23 Alex Rich McCall-Donnelly 1:00.31a
24 Brenden Youngberg Weiser 1:00.33a
25 Josiah Genevicz Nampa Christian 1:00.58a
26 Ethan Wilson Fruitland 1:01.67a
27 Ethan Deraita Cole Valley Christian 1:01.80a
28 Keith Boles Weiser 1:02.32a
29 Clayton Troyer Parma 1:02.50a
30 Henry Young Weiser 1:02.59a
31 Jesus Monreal Homedale 1:02.81a
32 Tristan Leath Parma 1:03.00a
33 Isaac Jenkins Cole Valley Christian 1:03.16a
34 Brayden Nordgren Weiser 1:03.81a
35 Anthony Castillo Fruitland 1:04.14a
36 Antonio Cardenas Wilder 1:04.17a
37 Ismael Vega Aguilera Homedale 1:04.50a
38 Caden Redd McCall-Donnelly 1:04.55a
39 Daniel Juarez Wilder 1:04.98a
40 Angel Araujo Wilder 1:05.75a
41 Greg Cates Fruitland 1:05.98a
42 Cheyne Smith Weiser 1:06.85a
43 Gavin Boudreau Fruitland 1:06.98a
44 Nuno Francisco Fruitland 1:07.10a
45 Bryson Galbraith Fruitland 1:07.55a
46 Grant Prittie McCall-Donnelly 1:07.80a
47 Jackson Hipwell Melba 1:08.05a
48 Zachary Frasier Fruitland 1:08.25a
49 Miles Peterson Fruitland 1:09.29a
50 Salvador Gutierrez Wilder 1:11.52a
51 Adrian Dodson Weiser 1:11.98a
52 Kenny Babb Weiser 1:12.38a
53 Wayne Stewart Homedale 1:12.88a
54 Jose Escobedo Fruitland 1:30.80a
Aiden Frailey Nampa Christian SCR
Valon Winn McCall-Donnelly SCR
Jack Anderson Nampa Christian SCR
Taige Zimmerman Cole Valley Christian SCR
Levi Bennett Payette SCR
Ian Johnson Nampa Christian SCR
Jaxon Blanchard Nampa Christian SCR
Noah Colletta McCall-Donnelly SCR
Francisco Hernandez Weiser SCR
Matt Covey Fruitland SCR
Finley Wilkins Cascade SCR
Jeremiah Bingham Weiser SCR
Joseph Azurin Fruitland SCR
Mark Martin Payette SCR
Boys Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 George Speirs McCall-Donnelly 2:00.17a
2 Raivio Manzer Melba 2:00.46a
3 Charlie Speirs McCall-Donnelly 2:02.65a
4 Bennet Smith Fruitland 2:04.23a
5 Noah Howerzyl Nampa Christian 2:07.13a
6 Caden Stevens Parma 2:07.47a
7 Cooper Berg McCall-Donnelly 2:09.01a
8 Domingo Asumendi Homedale 2:10.06a
9 Ethan Higgens Cole Valley Christian 2:11.50a
10 Josh Kelley Weiser 2:12.39a
11 Anthony Fugate Payette 2:12.63a
12 Cole Hilty Nampa Christian 2:14.46a
13 Judah Parsons Weiser 2:15.64a
14 Aaron Herrera Parma 2:17.85a
15 Tristyn Burgeson Cole Valley Christian 2:18.05a
16 Landon Gasaway McCall-Donnelly 2:18.30a
17 Landon Warner Payette 2:20.05a
18 Razi Manzer Melba 2:21.44a
19 Noah Millette Cole Valley Christian 2:21.61a
20 Tyler Isham Homedale 2:28.27a
21 Wyatt Packer McCall-Donnelly 2:30.39a
22 Kobie Baxter Fruitland 2:31.42a
23 Wyatt Erickson Weiser 2:34.05a
24 Michael Sotelo Weiser 2:35.04a
25 Cody Young Idaho City 2:36.57a
26 Nick Santos Burns 2:41.28a
27 Grant Prittie McCall-Donnelly 2:41.71a
28 Henry Bennet McCall-Donnelly 2:44.14a
29 Zachary Frasier Fruitland 2:45.29a
30 Wayne Stewart Homedale 2:46.81a
31 Miles Peterson Fruitland 2:48.17a
32 Dawson Rowe McCall-Donnelly 2:51.04a
33 Christian Gutierrez Parma 2:55.62a
34 Zeke Norris Fruitland 2:58.16a
Grant Rowe McCall-Donnelly SCR
Ethan Lee Nampa Christian SCR
Carson Koch Cole Valley Christian SCR
Izen Berry Fruitland SCR
Landon Hillam Fruitland SCR
Boys Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 George Speirs McCall-Donnelly 4:31.36a
2 Raivio Manzer Melba 4:37.39a
3 Charlie Speirs McCall-Donnelly 4:37.68a
4 Jacob Mascheroni McCall-Donnelly 4:47.84a
5 Josh Kelley Weiser 4:52.19a
6 Caden Stevens Parma 4:58.42a
7 Cooper Berg McCall-Donnelly 4:59.01a
8 Talon Morris Burns 4:59.84a
9 Landon Gasaway McCall-Donnelly 5:00.00a
10 Bobby Christensen Homedale 5:00.26a
11 Jorge Martinez Weiser 5:01.72a
12 Domingo Asumendi Homedale 5:02.45a
13 Ben Berggren Cole Valley Christian 5:04.56a
14 Tristyn Burgeson Cole Valley Christian 5:05.87a
15 Gage Walker Weiser 5:06.92a
16 Ammon Anderson Weiser 5:10.06a
17 Cedre Hein Parma 5:10.20a
18 Wyatt Packer McCall-Donnelly 5:13.59a
19 Razi Manzer Melba 5:16.09a
20 Judah Parsons Weiser 5:18.42a
21 Milo Papenberg McCall-Donnelly 5:18.50a
22 Carson Koch Cole Valley Christian 5:20.64a
23 Ethan Lee Nampa Christian 5:24.48a
24 Noah Millette Cole Valley Christian 5:40.53a
25 Bridger Jones McCall-Donnelly 5:41.63a
26 Henry Bennet McCall-Donnelly 5:43.10a
27 Isaac Mann Cole Valley Christian 5:45.55a
28 Ethan Gardner McCall-Donnelly 5:45.98a
29 Jose Duran Melba 5:46.21a
30 Jacob Zabala Burns 5:46.63a
31 Wyatt Erickson Weiser 5:50.58a
32 Jesus Monreal Homedale 6:00.59a
33 Jean-Paul Despain Weiser 6:05.00a
34 Zeke Norris Fruitland 6:24.48a
35 Dawson Rowe McCall-Donnelly 6:49.39a
Hudson Raney Nampa Christian SCR
Boden Snyder Nampa Christian SCR
Levi Glisson Cole Valley Christian SCR
Juan Jimenez Wilder SCR
Sawyer Nicoletti Homedale SCR
Matt Covey Fruitland SCR
Bryan Jove Wilder SCR
Izen Berry Fruitland SCR
Bennet Smith Fruitland SCR
Lucian Miller Burns SCR
Finnley Olson Nampa Christian SCR
Isaac Ruggerio Cole Valley Christian SCR
Nick Santos Burns SCR
Landon Hillam Fruitland NT
Boys Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Mascheroni McCall-Donnelly 10:25.95a
2 Talon Morris Burns 10:38.79a
3 Blake Quinton Weiser 10:39.45a
4 Jorge Martinez Weiser 11:01.01a
5 Boden Snyder Nampa Christian 11:06.77a
6 Ben Berggren Cole Valley Christian 11:14.26a
7 Razi Manzer Melba 11:19.92a
8 Ammon Anderson Weiser 11:20.05a
9 Wyatt Packer McCall-Donnelly 11:29.21a
10 Milo Papenberg McCall-Donnelly 11:40.10a
11 Gage Walker Weiser 11:52.24a
12 Bridger Jones McCall-Donnelly 12:01.23a
13 Hudson Raney Nampa Christian 12:04.82a
14 Isaac Mann Cole Valley Christian 12:05.89a
15 Henry Bennet McCall-Donnelly 12:07.30a
16 Ethan Gardner McCall-Donnelly 12:17.23a
17 Jose Duran Melba 12:17.84a
Landon Hillam Fruitland SCR
Isaac Ruggerio Cole Valley Christian SCR
Finnley Olson Nampa Christian SCR
Boys Varsity 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carsen Volle Burns 15.77a
2 Brody Johnson Homedale 16.59a
3 Ben Walker McCall-Donnelly 16.81a
4 Parker Singhose Burns 17.07a
5 Colten Bayes Adrian 17.14a
6 Ricky Cisneros Fruitland 17.26a
7 Peyton Paul Cole Valley Christian 17.92a
8 Elias Mack Nampa Christian 18.06a
9 Cody Simonson Cole Valley Christian 18.47a
10 Kelton Wallace McCall-Donnelly 18.59a
11 Zayn Crossley Weiser 18.89a
12 Jacob Eldredge Fruitland 18.94a
13 Valon Winn McCall-Donnelly 19.19a
14 Samual Marin McCall-Donnelly 19.38a
15 Anton Mayer Payette 19.61a
Isaac Tatum McCall-Donnelly SCR
Jacob Magnuson Nampa Christian SCR
James Baugh Idaho City SCR
Ryan Pena Fruitland SCR
Tanner Simonson Cole Valley Christian SCR
Noah Howerzyl Nampa Christian SCR
Boys Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carsen Volle Burns 40.64a
2 Canon Winn Burns 42.04a
3 Elias Mack Nampa Christian 42.73a
4 Alex Sotelo Homedale 42.85a
5 Brody Johnson Homedale 43.14a
6 Ben Walker McCall-Donnelly 43.24a
7 Brandon Vander Stelt Cole Valley Christian 43.96a
8 Cody Simonson Cole Valley Christian 44.90a
9 Josh Mizar Weiser 45.01a
10 Parker Singhose Burns 45.49a
11 Josh Shaw Parma 46.00a
12 Brandt Fisher Fruitland 46.17a
13 Zayn Crossley Weiser 46.44a
14 Jacob Eldredge Fruitland 46.71a
15 Peyton Paul Cole Valley Christian 47.01a
16 Thayn Blanchard Weiser 47.30a
16 Todd Thatcher Homedale 47.30a
18 Valon Winn McCall-Donnelly 47.77a
19 Micah Evenhouse Nampa Christian 47.92a
20 Samual Marin McCall-Donnelly 48.28a
21 Jacob Magnuson Nampa Christian 48.59a
22 Jacob Bieri Cole Valley Christian 51.85a
Ryan Pena Fruitland SCR
Tanner Simonson Cole Valley Christian SCR
Landon Warner Payette SCR
Noah Howerzyl Nampa Christian SCR
Kelton Wallace McCall-Donnelly SCR
Boys Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Weiser 43.70a
1) Jackson Laird 2) Jayden Walker
3) Brock Spencer 4) Toren Walker
2 Homedale 44.72a
1) Javid Blewett 2) Danny Lomeli
3) Kade Hall 4) Izmael Ortiz
3 Cole Valley Christian 45.01a
1) Nathan Shinoda 2) Brandon Vander Stelt
3) Aiden Shanks 4) Kruger Sipe
4 Nampa Christian 45.22a
1) Luke Mills 2) Aiden Thompson
3) Tyler Szilagyi 4) Ian Johnson
5 Fruitland 45.43a
1) River Isabelo 2) Tanner Dickinson
3) Diego Chavez 4) Spencer Tracy
6 Burns 46.20a
1) Jace Anderson 2) William Allen
3) Tyson Ballard 4) Noah Guthrie
7 McCall-Donnelly 47.04a
1) Gunnar Newman 2) Carsen McMindes
3) Kage Stokes 4) Colt Value
8 Fruitland 48.05a
1) Chandan Husfloen 2) Justin Ramirez
3) Raul Chavez 4) Jarrod Grosdidier
9 Parma 48.51a
1) Trenton Pierce 2) Bodee Stell
3) Tucker Ankenbauer 4) Elakki Romero
10 Nampa Christian 49.50a
1) Carter Lin 2) Micah Evenhouse
3) Matthew Nevarez 4) Luke Lady
11 Payette 50.87a
1) Vincent Ronneburg 2) Daniel Monize
3) Jayce Hodgkinson 4) Tyrese Fenton
Homedale DQ
1) Mario Garcia 2) Fabian Contreras
3) Angel Nolasco 4) Nick Schlenker
Melba DQ
1) Randy Alvarez 2) Elias Shoemaker
3) Tavin Heritage 4) Trevor Rhoades
Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cole Valley Christian 1:32.37a
1) Aiden Shanks 2) Brandon Vander Stelt
3) Chris Olson 4) Kruger Sipe
2 McCall-Donnelly 1:33.40a
1) Caleb Beaman 2) Daniel Jackson
3) Matthew Daniels 4) Van Vinson
3 Homedale 1:34.08a
1) Angel Nolasco 2) Brock Johnson
3) Rafael Cuenca 4) Aleczander Campos
4 Weiser 1:35.48a
1) Brock Spencer 2) Thayn Blanchard
3) Garrett Walker 4) Jackson Laird
5 Nampa Christian 1:35.79a
1) Luke Mills 2) Elias Mack
3) Hunter Hafer 4) Thomas Duerre
6 Fruitland 1:36.05a
1) Tanner Dickinson 2) Spencer Tracy
3) Isahi Salinas 4) River Isabelo
7 McCall-Donnelly 1:38.37a
1) Gunnar Newman 2) Carsen McMindes
3) Kage Stokes 4) Atticus Montague
8 Payette 1:44.69a
1) Vincent Ronneburg 2) Aiden Garcia
3) Anton Mayer 4) Jayce Hodgkinson
Parma DQ
1) Travis Stockett 2) Josh Shaw
3) Trenton Pierce 4) Gage Mosman
Nampa Christian SCR
1) Jack Anderson 2) Jaxon Blanchard
3) Parker Grigsby 4) Gavin Ehmann
Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burns 3:31.42a
1) Canon Winn 2) Jace Anderson
3) Noah Guthrie 4) Carsen Volle
2 Weiser 3:32.31a
1) Jayden Walker 2) Garrett Walker
3) Jackson Laird 4) Toren Walker
3 Cole Valley Christian 3:36.55a
1) Chris Olson 2) Tanner Simonson
3) Seth Herman 4) Brandon Vander Stelt
4 Nampa Christian 3:43.65a
1) Hunter Hafer 2) Noah Howerzyl
3) Luke Mills 4) Ian Johnson
5 McCall-Donnelly 3:57.01a
1) Matthew Daniels 2) Caleb Beaman
3) Ben Walker 4) Van Vinson
6 McCall-Donnelly 3:57.19a
1) Alex Rich 2) Will Carroll
3) Atticus Montague 4) Wyatt Packer
7 Homedale 4:08.97a
1) Eeliyas Escalante 2) Tyler Isham
3) Brody Johnson 4) Jesus Monreal
8 McCall-Donnelly 4:15.74a
1) Landon Gasaway 2) Kelton Wallace
3) Valon Winn 4) Cooper Berg
Fruitland NT
1) Joseph Azurin 2) Raul Chavez
3) Matt Covey 4) Greg Cates
Parma NT
1) Travis Stockett 2) Trenton Pierce
3) Josh Shaw 4) Gage Mosman
Nampa Christian NT
1) Boden Snyder 2) Finnley Olson
3) Hudson Raney 4) Ethan Lee
Fruitland NT
1) Ethan Starr 2) Bennet Smith
3) Chandan Husfloen 4) Justin Ramirez
Boys Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley Relay - [2-2-4-8] Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McCall-Donnelly 3:52.36a
1) Caleb Beaman 2) Van Vinson
3) Matthew Daniels 4) George Speirs
2 Fruitland 4:00.44a
1) Diego Chavez 2) Tanner Dickinson
3) Chandan Husfloen 4) Ethan Starr
3 Burns 4:01.26a
1) Lucian Miller 2) Tim Banks
3) Jace Anderson 4) Noah Guthrie
4 Homedale 4:02.67a
1) Izmael Ortiz 2) Danny Lomeli
3) Rafael Cuenca 4) Bobby Christensen
5 Weiser 4:04.37a
1) Gabriel McLaughlin 2) Alex Juarez
3) Shayd Crossley 4) Blake Quinton
6 Cole Valley Christian 4:07.65a
1) Liam Myers 2) Nathan Shinoda
3) Nathaniel Kary 4) Ethan Higgens
7 Nampa Christian 4:15.14a
1) Eli Howerzyl 2) Luke Lady
3) Donovan Wiles 4) Caleb Beebe
8 Parma 4:17.42a
1) Jared Cuevas 2) Chase Sims
3) Colton Davison 4) Aaron Herrera
9 Nampa Christian 4:28.31a
1) Kaiser Henne 2) Philip Van Gilder
3) Cole Hilty 4) Aiden Frailey
Boys Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brady Roland Parma 47-0.5
2 Kelvin Obot Fruitland 45-11
3 Noah Staigle Parma 44-3.5
4 Jack Duncan McCall-Donnelly 44-0
5 Aiden Thompson Nampa Christian 42-5
6 Seth Weller McCall-Donnelly 42-4.5
7 Nathan Hodgkinson Payette 42-2
8 Jacob See McCall-Donnelly 41-10.5
9 Josh Proctor Fruitland 41-6
10 Karsten Walker Weiser 41-4.5
11 Kayden Barrett Homedale 40-2
12 Justin Mordhorst Fruitland 39-11.25
13 Brendan Svetich Melba 38-9
14 Evan Michaelson Melba 37-11
15 Zane Steinhaus Parma 37-7.5
16 Michael Kaczmarek Idaho City 37-4
17 Adolfo Salgado Parma 36-9.5
18 Ben King Cole Valley Christian 36-8.5
19 Darrius Roberts McCall-Donnelly 36-1.5
20 Joseph Clifton Parma 35-5
21 Landon Skogsberg Nampa Christian 35-2.25
22 Keaton Crane Nampa Christian 35-2
23 Derek Riggs Nampa Christian 34-11
24 Aaron Weller McCall-Donnelly 34-4.5
25 Nolan Blenker Nampa Christian 34-2
26 Bryan Jove Wilder 34-0.75
27 Vance Jackson Fruitland 33-0.5
28 Keith Boles Weiser 33-0
29 Daniel McPherson Melba 32-1.25
30 Peyton McCarney Homedale 32-0.5
30 Evan Minatel Idaho City 32-0.5
32 Liam Sutherland Parma 32-0
33 Landon Ruth Payette 31-7
34 Logan Barrett Homedale 31-1
35 Garrett Smith Parma 31-0
36 Nathaniel Kary Cole Valley Christian 30-10
37 Chase Klahr Parma 30-8.5
37 Tristan Leath Parma 30-8.5
39 Hollister Yadon Nampa Christian 29-9.5
40 Connor Bower Fruitland 29-8.25
41 Wyatt Smith Parma 29-5.5
42 Clayton Troyer Parma 29-4.5
43 Ramiro Mendoza Homedale 29-2
44 BJ Ramirez Fruitland 29-1.5
45 Brandon Roundy Fruitland 28-7.5
46 Adam Herrera Parma 28-2.5
47 Jacob Zabala Burns 28-1
48 William McGuire Homedale 27-9.75
49 Eli Nelson Nampa Christian 27-9.5
50 Ismael Cortes Wilder 27-8.5
51 Kaiden Peck Weiser 27-4.5
52 Tom Kesonaosod Nampa Christian 27-3.5
53 Corbin Green Parma 26-8.5
54 Jonny Robles Homedale 26-7
54 Joseph Burns Burns 26-7
56 Emilio Gil Parma 26-4.5
57 Zach Aburto-Stockton Weiser 25-7.5
58 Anthony Ramirez Homedale 25-3.25
59 Payton Williams Homedale 24-7.5
60 Selig Spahn McCall-Donnelly 24-5
61 Jackson Kaylor Parma 24-4.5
62 Hunter Burkett Parma 23-10
62 Quade Christensen Homedale 23-10
64 Trenton Fisher Weiser 22-9.5
65 Edgar Juarez Fruitland 22-9
66 Nuno Francisco Fruitland 21-10.5
67 Damian Jiminez Homedale 21-9
68 Jose Escobedo Fruitland 21-2
69 Logan Wilson Homedale 18-10
McCoy Allison Melba SCR
Tracyn Howard Fruitland SCR
Noah Stephenson Parma SCR
Calvin Shaffer Payette SCR
Dylan Hodges Cascade SCR
Dustin Duncan Fruitland SCR
Mark Jackson Parma SCR
Bryce Watson Idaho City SCR
Nathaniel Zufelt Payette SCR
Boys Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Klahr Parma 144-5
2 Brock Spencer Weiser 133-10
3 Noah Staigle Parma 132-4
3 Brady Roland Parma 132-4
5 Jack Duncan McCall-Donnelly 127-4
6 Kayden Barrett Homedale 125-4
7 Josh Proctor Fruitland 121-7
8 Derek Riggs Nampa Christian 116-7
9 Seth Weller McCall-Donnelly 115-10
10 Adolfo Salgado Parma 114-11
11 Karsten Walker Weiser 114-4
12 Calvin Shaffer Payette 108-11
13 Connor Bower Fruitland 107-11
14 Peyton McCarney Homedale 104-0
15 Nolan Blenker Nampa Christian 103-7
16 Adam Herrera Parma 102-7
17 Clayton Troyer Parma 102-3
18 Michael Kaczmarek Idaho City 100-6
19 Bryan Jove Wilder 99-7
20 Evan Minatel Idaho City 99-4
21 Kelvin Obot Fruitland 99-3
22 Joseph Clifton Parma 98-3
23 Keaton Crane Nampa Christian 97-11
24 Landon Ruth Payette 97-10
25 Landon Skogsberg Nampa Christian 97-8
25 Tom Kesonaosod Nampa Christian 97-8
27 Brendan Svetich Melba 96-6
28 Aaron Weller McCall-Donnelly 95-4
29 Daniel McPherson Melba 95-3
30 Nathan Hodgkinson Payette 95-2
31 Liam Sutherland Parma 95-0
32 Tracyn Howard Fruitland 91-4
33 Hollister Yadon Nampa Christian 89-11
34 Ben King Cole Valley Christian 88-6
35 Jacob See McCall-Donnelly 87-5
36 Keith Boles Weiser 86-3
37 Evan Michaelson Melba 85-4
38 Wyatt Smith Parma 85-3
39 Ramiro Mendoza Homedale 83-7
40 Tristan Leath Parma 82-10
41 Garrett Smith Parma 81-7
42 Brandon Roundy Fruitland 81-0
43 Logan Barrett Homedale 80-9
44 Joseph Burns Burns 80-4
45 Emilio Gil Parma 78-1
46 Payton Williams Homedale 77-6
47 BJ Ramirez Fruitland 76-10
48 Justin Mordhorst Fruitland 76-2
49 Jonny Robles Homedale 74-4
50 Ismael Cortes Wilder 73-2
51 Eli Nelson Nampa Christian 73-0
52 Kaiden Peck Weiser 72-11
53 Zach Aburto-Stockton Weiser 72-2
54 Vance Jackson Fruitland 69-0
55 Jackson Kaylor Parma 67-7
56 William McGuire Homedale 67-0
57 Anthony Ramirez Homedale 66-4
58 Edgar Juarez Fruitland 65-3
59 Corbin Green Parma 63-10
60 Quade Christensen Homedale 63-1
61 Damian Jiminez Homedale 62-5
62 Zane Steinhaus Parma 61-0
63 Selig Spahn McCall-Donnelly 58-0
64 Aaron Herrera Parma 57-0
65 Hunter Burkett Parma 52-8
65 Logan Wilson Homedale 52-8
67 Trenton Fisher Weiser 52-6
68 Jean-Paul Despain Weiser 52-5
Dylan Hodges Cascade SCR
Bryce Watson Idaho City SCR
Dustin Duncan Fruitland SCR
Nathaniel Zufelt Payette SCR
Nuno Francisco Fruitland SCR
Jeremiah Bingham Weiser SCR
Noah Stephenson Parma SCR
McCoy Allison Melba SCR
Mark Jackson Parma SCR
Mark Martin Payette SCR
Boys Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Seth Weller McCall-Donnelly 136-3.5
2 Micah Evenhouse Nampa Christian 131-4
3 Jayce Wright Burns 129-4.5
4 Peyton McCarney Homedale 125-6
5 Brendan Svetich Melba 124-4.5
6 Josh Proctor Fruitland 123-1
7 Canon Winn Burns 121-4
8 Derek Riggs Nampa Christian 114-0
9 Jack Duncan McCall-Donnelly 113-10
10 Aleczander Campos Homedale 109-4.5
11 Ethan Starr Fruitland 100-2
12 Nathan Hodgkinson Payette 91-3.5
13 Hollister Yadon Nampa Christian 90-11
14 Jacob Gunderson Melba 89-1.5
15 Bryan Jove Wilder 88-3
16 Nolan Blenker Nampa Christian 84-10.5
17 Landon Gasaway McCall-Donnelly 84-3
18 Aaron Weller McCall-Donnelly 84-2
19 Jacob Eldredge Fruitland 81-10.5
20 Selig Spahn McCall-Donnelly 80-9.5
21 Keaton Crane Nampa Christian 76-10.5
22 Landon Skogsberg Nampa Christian 76-5
23 Tom Kesonaosod Nampa Christian 73-2.5
24 Dawson Rowe McCall-Donnelly 69-5
25 Ismael Cortes Wilder 68-3.5
26 Damien Melton Wilder 66-0
27 Tyler Forsgren Melba 61-10
28 Caden Redd McCall-Donnelly 60-1
McCoy Allison Melba SCR
Nathaniel Zufelt Payette SCR
Mark Martin Payette SCR
Landon Ruth Payette SCR
Boys Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Donovan Wiles Nampa Christian 6-4
2 Travis Stockett Parma 5-10
2 Tyson Ballard Burns 5-10
4 Isahi Salinas Fruitland 5-8
4 Trevor Sayers Cascade 5-8
6 Zach Vander Woude Nampa Christian 5-6
6 Garrett Walker Weiser 5-6
6 Jacob Magnuson Nampa Christian 5-6
6 Aiden Shanks Cole Valley Christian 5-6
6 Josh Mizar Weiser 5-6
6 Easton Allen McCall-Donnelly 5-6
12 Brody Johnson Homedale 5-4
12 Owen Kaino Burns 5-4
12 Shayd Crossley Weiser 5-4
12 William Allen Burns 5-4
12 Noah Colletta McCall-Donnelly 5-4
12 Tavin Heritage Melba 5-4
12 Maddox Arnold McCall-Donnelly 5-4
12 Jacob See McCall-Donnelly 5-4
12 Elias Shoemaker Melba 5-4
12 Brock Spencer Weiser 5-4
22 Todd Thatcher Homedale 5-2
22 Philip Van Gilder Nampa Christian 5-2
22 Finley Wilkins Cascade 5-2
22 Killian Wilson Fruitland 5-2
22 Jonny Gunderson Melba 5-2
27 Gunnar Newman McCall-Donnelly 5-0
27 Bodee Stell Parma 5-0
Tyler Feeley Payette SCR
Noah White Cole Valley Christian NH
Zayn Crossley Weiser SCR
Boys Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Van Vinson McCall-Donnelly 14-0
2 Daniel Jackson McCall-Donnelly 13-6
3 Micah Evenhouse Nampa Christian 12-6
4 Canon Winn Burns 12-0
4 Cody Simonson Cole Valley Christian 12-0
4 Conner McCarney Homedale 12-0
7 Ryan Youngberg Weiser 11-8
8 Ricky Cisneros Fruitland 11-6
9 Levi Glisson Cole Valley Christian 10-6
9 Tim Banks Burns 10-6
9 Brendan Svetich Melba 10-6
9 Ben Hansen Weiser 10-6
13 Zach Wellington Melba 10-0
13 Jacob Eldredge Fruitland 10-0
15 Kobie Baxter Fruitland 9-0
15 Jacob Gunderson Melba 9-0
15 Brayden Nordgren Weiser 9-0
15 Jonny Gunderson Melba 9-0
15 Hunter Hafer Nampa Christian 9-0
15 Will Carroll McCall-Donnelly 9-0
15 Taige Zimmerman Cole Valley Christian 9-0
15 Tyler Stebly Homedale 9-0
15 Anton Mayer Payette 9-0
24 Tyler Isham Homedale 8-0
24 Sawyer Nicoletti Homedale 8-0
24 Jacob Bieri Cole Valley Christian 8-0
Gage Brown Homedale NH
Tanner Simonson Cole Valley Christian SCR
Tyler Feeley Payette SCR
Elias Shoemaker Melba SCR
Kade Hall Homedale SCR
Kenny Babb Weiser NH
Boys Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ezekiel Van Hofwegen Fruitland 20-11.5
2 Chris Olson Cole Valley Christian 20-4
3 Daniel Jackson McCall-Donnelly 19-11
4 Tyson Ballard Burns 19-2.25
5 Caleb Beaman McCall-Donnelly 19-2
6 Angel Nolasco Homedale 18-11.5
7 Donovan Wiles Nampa Christian 18-11
8 Josh Sorensen McCall-Donnelly 18-9.75
9 Thomas Duerre Nampa Christian 18-7.5
10 Colt Value McCall-Donnelly 18-6
11 Spencer Tracy Fruitland 18-5
12 Elias Mack Nampa Christian 18-3.5
12 Jarrod Grosdidier Fruitland 18-3.5
14 Grant Halbur Fruitland 18-2
15 William Allen Burns 18-1.5
16 Colton Davison Parma 18-0.5
17 Brock Johnson Homedale 18-0.25
18 Ricky Cisneros Fruitland 17-9.75
19 Eli Howerzyl Nampa Christian 17-9.5
19 Carter Lin Nampa Christian 17-9.5
21 Mario Garcia Homedale 17-7
22 Maddox Arnold McCall-Donnelly 17-5
23 Edgar Lazaro Weiser 17-4.5
23 Zayn Crossley Weiser 17-4.5
25 Caleb Beebe Nampa Christian 17-3.5
25 Trevor Sayers Cascade 17-3.5
27 Brandt Fisher Fruitland 17-2
28 Alex Sotelo Homedale 17-1.25
29 Grady Walgamott Homedale 17-0.75
30 Kaiser Henne Nampa Christian 16-11.5
31 Ben Hansen Weiser 16-11
32 Rhett Franklin Melba 16-10.75
33 Nick Schlenker Homedale 16-8.5
34 Aiden Frailey Nampa Christian 16-7.5
35 Cedre Hein Parma 16-7
36 Easton Allen McCall-Donnelly 16-6.5
37 Aleczander Campos Homedale 16-6
38 Philip Van Gilder Nampa Christian 16-4
39 Alex Juarez Weiser 16-2
40 Kobie Baxter Fruitland 15-11
41 Tyler Isham Homedale 15-8
42 Owen Hansen Melba 15-7.75
43 Liam Myers Cole Valley Christian 15-7
44 Elakki Romero Parma 15-5.25
45 Vincent Ronneburg Payette 15-5
46 Brayden Nordgren Weiser 15-3.75
47 Isaac Tatum McCall-Donnelly 15-3.25
48 Alonzo Zamora Wilder 15-2
49 Daniel Monize Payette 14-7.5
49 Darrius Roberts McCall-Donnelly 14-7.5
51 Jacob Bieri Cole Valley Christian 14-7
52 Brice Eckert Fruitland 14-6
53 Gavin Ehmann Nampa Christian 14-4.5
54 Jose Duran Melba 14-2.5
55 Brenden Youngberg Weiser 14-2
56 Fabian Contreras Homedale 14-1
57 Michael Vega Homedale 13-11.5
58 Brayden Johnson Fruitland 13-11
59 Brigham Roberts Cascade 13-10.5
60 Taige Zimmerman Cole Valley Christian 13-8.75
61 Sam Baughman Payette 13-3
62 Eli Nelson Nampa Christian 13-1.75
63 Zachary Frasier Fruitland 13-0
64 Jean-Paul Despain Weiser 12-9
65 Ismael Vega Aguilera Homedale 12-5.5
66 Henry Young Weiser 12-0
67 Henry Bennet McCall-Donnelly 11-7.5
Nathan Hodgkinson Payette SCR
Ethan Lehto Homedale SCR
Eeliyas Escalante Homedale SCR
Owen Kaino Burns SCR
Thomas Persichini Payette SCR
Killian Wilson Fruitland SCR
Tavin Heritage Melba SCR
Finley Wilkins Cascade SCR
Joseph Azurin Fruitland SCR
Aiden Garcia Payette SCR
Jayce Hodgkinson Payette SCR
Aiden Thompson Nampa Christian SCR
Levi Bennett Payette SCR
Boys Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ezekiel Van Hofwegen Fruitland 42-1.5
2 Chris Olson Cole Valley Christian 41-11.5
3 Colten Bayes Adrian 41-8.5
4 Levi Bennett Payette 41-3.75
5 Travis Stockett Parma 39-7.75
6 Thomas Duerre Nampa Christian 38-9
7 Josh Mizar Weiser 38-8
8 Joseph Azurin Fruitland 38-2.5
9 Josh Sorensen McCall-Donnelly 37-11.75
10 Rhett Franklin Melba 37-8
11 Eli Howerzyl Nampa Christian 36-3
12 Ben Hansen Weiser 36-1
13 Noah Colletta McCall-Donnelly 35-11
14 Cedre Hein Parma 35-4.5
15 Edgar Lazaro Weiser 35-4
16 Thayn Blanchard Weiser 34-11
17 Zayn Crossley Weiser 34-7.25
18 Alex Juarez Weiser 34-6
19 Nick Schlenker Homedale 34-5.5
20 Taige Zimmerman Cole Valley Christian 33-9.5
21 Owen Hansen Melba 33-3.5
22 Randy Alvarez Melba 32-10
23 Isaac Tatum McCall-Donnelly 31-9
24 Kobie Baxter Fruitland 31-3.5
25 Brenden Youngberg Weiser 30-5.5
26 Fabian Contreras Homedale 29-2.75
27 Eli Nelson Nampa Christian 28-11
28 Ethan Lee Nampa Christian 28-10
Dylan Hodges Cascade SCR
Ryan Pena Fruitland SCR
Shayd Crossley Weiser SCR
Easton Allen McCall-Donnelly SCR
Gunnar Newman McCall-Donnelly SCR
Carsen McMindes McCall-Donnelly SCR
Colton Davison Parma SCR
Jayce Hodgkinson Payette SCR