Boys Collegiate 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Judah Lortz New Saint Andrews Colle 11.98
2 Gideon Marlatt New Saint Andrews Colle 12.06
3 Emmanuel Huang New Saint Andrews Colle 12.07
4 Jude Grieser New Saint Andrews Colle 12.88
5 Gabe Shipp New Saint Andrews Colle 13.05
6 Sam Garner New Saint Andrews Colle 13.40
7 Owen Rae New Saint Andrews Colle 13.46
8 Hays Brown New Saint Andrews Colle 13.90
Boys Collegiate 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Judah Lortz New Saint Andrews Colle 24.10
2 Gideon Marlatt New Saint Andrews Colle 24.31
3 Theo Sentz New Saint Andrews Colle 24.79
4 Emmanuel Huang New Saint Andrews Colle 25.01
5 Jude Grieser New Saint Andrews Colle 26.00
6 Gabe Shipp New Saint Andrews Colle 26.33
7 Owen Rae New Saint Andrews Colle 27.40
Boys Collegiate 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Theo Sentz New Saint Andrews Colle 56.80
2 Jude Grieser New Saint Andrews Colle 57.96
3 Sam Garner New Saint Andrews Colle 1:01.86
4 Owen Rae New Saint Andrews Colle 1:04.02
Boys Collegiate Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Judah Merkle New Saint Andrews Colleg 31-7.50
2 Gideon Marlatt New Saint Andrews Colleg 30-8
3 Bryan Sarchet New Saint Andrews Colleg 29-1
4 Isaac West New Saint Andrews Colleg 28-1
5 Elijah Snell New Saint Andrews Colleg 24-0
Boys Collegiate Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emmanuel Huang New Saint Andrews Colleg 17-10
2 Gabe Shipp New Saint Andrews Colleg 16-9
3 Isaac West New Saint Andrews Colleg 15-9
4 Judah Merkle New Saint Andrews Colleg 15-5
5 Gideon Marlatt New Saint Andrews Colleg 15-3