University of Montana Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.00 | SB | Jennifer Walter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.16 | SB | Anika Green | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.10 | SB | Jennifer Walter | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.51 | SB | Anika Green | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.23 | SB | Chantelle Grey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.71 | SB | Melissa Jenkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.03 | SB | Erin Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.67 | SB | Kristen Steiner | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.55 | SB | Brittany Schroeder | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.56 | SB | Brooke Andrus | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.78 | SB | Kesslee Payne | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.70 | SB | Emily Eickholt | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:32.77 | SB | Megan Betz | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.33 | SB | Lindsey Hall | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:04.12 | SB | Kara Dewalt | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.45 | SB | Katrina Drennen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:36.80 | SB | Mary Kettering | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:45.18 | SB | Kim Tritz | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.94 | SB | Lindsey Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.22 | SB | Anika Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.64 | SB | Jennifer Walter | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.56 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Gwenn Abbott | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-11 | SB | Jessica Leslie | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | SB | Lindsey Hall | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-7.5 | SB | Jessica Leslie | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-4.75 | SB | Courtney Kosovich | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-0.5 | SB | Megan Betz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Kelsey Smith | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | SB | Kiandra Rajala | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-1.5 | SB | Kiandra Rajala | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
44-8.5 | SB | Nicole Ennen | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.04 | SB | Jabin Sambrano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.08 | SB | Don Danns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.23 | SB | David Carcamo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.02 | SB | Jabin Sambrano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.77 | SB | David Carcamo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.02 | SB | Case Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.81 | SB | Case Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.05 | SB | Bevan Taylor | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:55.79 | SB | Sean Clark | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:58.47 | SB | Cody Lund | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:07.08 | SB | Chris Hicks | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.21 | SB | Evan Stokken | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:16.88 | SB | Matt Cummings | 53rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:21.18 | SB | Jake Hombel | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.04 | SB | Collin Fehr | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:32.10 | SB | Casey Weinman | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.21 | SB | Matt Cummings | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:12.85 | SB | Jake Hombel | 50th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:26.24 | SB | Joel Orozco | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:48.25 | SB | Michael Fisher | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.65 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | SB | Austin Emry | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Braden Fink | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10 | SB | Kaden Keto | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10 | SB | Christian Segota | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3 | SB | Christian Segota | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-6.75 | SB | Bryan Defelice | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-4.5 | SB | Evan Stokken | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-3 | SB | Michael Blanchard | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-1.75 | SB | Austin Emry | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-2.25 | SB | Kaden Keto | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-7.25 | SB | Michael Blanchard | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Evan Stokken | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-11.5 | SB | Caleb Mcsurdy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
50-9.5 | SB | Chris Hellekson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
49-1.25 | SB | Joey Frank | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
47-4.5 | SB | Bryan Slingsby | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-7 | SB | Alex Shaw | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-8.75 | SB | Chris Hellekson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
50-9.5 | SB | Jason Flemmer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
46-0.25 | SB | Nathan Klug | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
45-5.25 | SB | Joey Frank | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |