RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: doug stutz, byu
Madison XC Invitational - 10/1/2010 1:55:11 PM
Rexburg Municipal Golf Course, Rexburg, 8
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Katelyn Hill 9 Firth 20:12.01 1
2 Sara Powell 9 Hillcrest 20:14.88 2
3 Camille Jolley 11 Firth 20:59.97 3
4 Callie Evans 11 Hillcrest 21:06.91 4
5 Kamberlee Allison 10 Madison 21:27.89 5
6 McKenzie Gardner 9 Firth 21:34.18 6
7 Karli Lundquist 11 Rigby 21:39.65 7
8 Courtney Brown 11 Hillcrest 21:50.78 8
9 Megan Nolte 10 Century 21:56.22 9
10 Kendra Brown 10 Bonneville 21:57.27 10
11 Julie Stutz 11 Madison 22:00.42 11
12 Brittany Thornock 10 Bonneville 22:02.27 12
13 Juliann Busby 11 Madison 22:04.41 13
14 Kaitlin Whitworth 11 Hillcrest 22:12.69 14
15 Sidney Acor 11 Hillcrest 22:17.81 15
16 Brekah Reid 11 Hillcrest 22:24.49 16
17 Mccall Jacobson 11 Madison 22:29.22 17
18 Heidi Esplin 11 Firth 22:30.31 18
19 Angela Peterson 11 Pocatello 22:32.35 19
20 Kathryn Perry 11 Hillcrest 22:37.78 20
21 Cara Clayton 11 Madison 22:38.17 21
22 Katie Mallard 10 Bonneville 22:39.60 22
23 Abby McGarry 9 Skyline 22:39.89 23
24 Quincy Van Orden 9 Snake River 22:42.68 24
25 Emily Schmidt 11 Skyline 22:42.94 25
26 Brianne Garner 12 Madison 22:46.73 26
27 Rachel Schiess 9 Firth 23:08.76 27
28 Blayre Thiel 11 Bonneville 23:10.34 28
29 Christie Seedall 10 Bonneville 23:19.04 29
30 Brittney Hill 11 Firth 23:27.56 30
31 Ellie Stanger 12 Madison 23:30.29 31
32 Rachel Russell 11 Skyline 23:34.08 32
33 Lindsey Rayborn 9 Century 23:44.24 33
34 Amanda Allen 11 Pocatello 23:47.79 34
35 Kayla Curtis 12 Rigby 23:56.23 35
36 Katy Hopkins 9 Century 24:00.77 36
37 Megan Tyson 11 Century 24:03.10 37
38 Hillary Payne 11 Century 24:04.42 38
39 Emily Grandstaff 10 Century 24:09.98 39
40 Jenna Jeffs 9 Firth 24:19.57 40
41 Olivia Anderson 9 Snake River 24:20.15 41
42 Sydney Lammers 9 Pocatello 24:22.77 42
43 Dallyce Wheatley 9 Pocatello 24:23.08 43
44 Lacey Hokansen 12 Snake River 24:25.37 44
45 Alex Rasmussen 11 Skyline 24:29.09 45
46 Kelsey Robinson 10 Skyline 24:29.57 46
47 Kelsie Williams 9 Bonneville 24:30.27 47
48 Alexis Hansen 10 Skyline 24:31.05 48
49 Stephanie Bungard 10 Bonneville 24:34.23 49
50 Natalie Oswald 10 Skyline 24:46.25 50
51 Jacey Erickson 10 Century 25:41.44 51
52 Lacey Hokansen 12 Snake River 25:45.23 52
53 Shaina Hansen 10 Rigby 25:54.51 53
54 Allie Parker 10 Pocatello 26:03.45 54
55 Joana Kordt 12 Snake River 26:08.82 55
56 Amanda Hale 9 Rigby 26:13.17 56
57 Cassie Albertson 11 Snake River 26:23.76 57
58 Bailie Reed 10 Pocatello 26:28.85 58
59 Megan Phelps 9 Pocatello 26:30.45 59
60 Makayla Call 11 Rigby 26:41.26 60
61 Chelsie Hawker 12 Snake River 28:32.85 61
62 Aubrey Eaton 11 Rigby 38:08.81 62
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Hillcrest 43 2 4 8 14 15 16 20
Total Time: 1:47:43 Average: 21:32.62 1-5 Split: 2:03
2 Firth 55 1 3 6 18 27 30 40
Total Time: 1:48:25 Average: 21:41.05 1-5 Split: 2:57
3 Madison 67 5 11 13 17 21 26 31
Total Time: 1:50:40 Average: 22:08.03 1-5 Split: 1:10
4 Bonneville 101 10 12 22 28 29 47 49
Total Time: 1:53:09 Average: 22:37.71 1-5 Split: 1:22
5 Century 153 9 33 36 37 38 39 51
Total Time: 1:57:49 Average: 23:33.75 1-5 Split: 2:08
6 Skyline 171 23 25 32 45 46 48 50
Total Time: 1:57:56 Average: 23:35.12 1-5 Split: 1:50
7 Pocatello 192 19 34 42 43 54 58 59
Total Time: 2:01:09 Average: 24:13.89 1-5 Split: 3:31
8 Rigby 211 7 35 53 56 60 62 -
Total Time: 2:04:25 Average: 24:52.97 1-5 Split: 5:02
9 Snake River 216 24 41 44 52 55 57 61
Total Time: 2:03:22 Average: 24:40.46 1-5 Split: 3:26