Timberline High School (Boise) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.93 | SB | Maison O'neill | 15th | Prelims H4 | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.67 | SB | Maison O'neill | 5th | Prelims H3 | Meet Results |
1:01.22 | SB | Maison O'neill | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:07.88 | SB | Halie Raudenbush | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.48 | SB | Louisa Serpe | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.80 | SB | Louisa Serpe | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.51 | SB | Lillian Ball | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
46.15 | SB | Lillian Ball | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.69 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.04 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.77 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Kyla Waldo | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | SB | Dj Albert | 14th | Prelims H2 | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | SB | Jordan Smith | 28th | Prelims H3 | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.89 | SB | Derek Pascal | 20th | Prelims H3 | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.00 | SB | Elijah Benson | 14th | Prelims | Meet Results |
2:07.65 | SB | Justin Warner | 17th | Prelims | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.91 | SB | Joe Mcfadden | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
4:31.34 | SB | Ben Shields | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
4:35.63 | SB | Brennen Keen | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.37 | SB | Brennen Keen | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
9:59.96 | SB | Patrick Estberg | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
10:09.09 | SB | Ben Shields | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.36 | SB | Casey Persons | 9th | Prelims H4 | Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.28 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.73 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.58 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:25.56 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | SB | Dj Albert | 25th | Finals | Meet Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5.5 | SB | Christian Keetch | 22nd | Finals | Meet Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Sam Nelson | 13th | Finals | Meet Results |
11-6 | SB | Taylor Williams | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |