Team Northwest Regional Championships 2022 vs NXR Northwest Regional Championships 2021

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -858 438 1296
Overall Average -2:03.88 18:28.36 20:32.24
1st-10th Place -16.15 15:12.83 15:28.98
1st-25th Place -16.32 15:26.74 15:43.06
1st-50th Place -19.76 15:41.23 16:00.99
1st-100th Place -24.32 15:59.30 16:23.62
Common Athletes -- -- 137
Ran Faster 95 116 21
Ran Season Best 2 18 16
Average Time -38.29 18:26.66 19:04.96
Median Time -30.80 18:39.20 19:10.00
Middle 80% Times -34.98 18:24.82 18:59.81
Top 10% Times -30.61 15:35.07 16:05.68
Top 25% Times -34.68 16:00.78 16:35.46
Top 50% Times -41.60 16:38.31 17:19.91
Bottom 50% Times -34.43 19:58.98 20:33.40
Bottom 25% Times -42.61 21:02.64 21:45.25
Bottom 10% Times -1:11.49 21:44.46 22:55.96
Average Difference -38.29 -- --
Median Difference -2.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -32.91 -- --
Top 10% Difference -28.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.40 -- --
Top 25% Difference -30.18 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.40 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -36.67 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -43.89 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:33.74 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alexander Garcia-Silver Marshfield High School -50.20 15:06.20 15:56.40
Zack Munson Sehome High School -28.60 15:13.70 15:42.30
Landon Heemeyer Rocky Mountain High School -36.00 15:24.10 16:00.10
Vincent Recupero Bishop Blanchet High School -32.60 15:27.00 15:59.60
Max Cervi-Skinner Coeur d'Alene High School -57.50 15:29.50 16:27.00
Tyler Sainsbury Rocky Mountain High School -54.00 15:31.30 16:25.30
Stockton Stevens Twin Falls High School -15.80 15:31.90 15:47.70
Finneas Colescott Hellgate High School -11.10 15:32.10 15:43.20
Owen Burnett Mountain View High School -41.10 15:38.70 16:19.80
Micah Galeana Gig Harbor High School -35.80 15:41.10 16:16.90
Jack Meier West Salem -26.80 15:41.60 16:08.40
Hudson Atrosh Seattle Preparatory School -1:16.60 15:52.00 17:08.60
Ethan Pedersen Sammamish High School +16.70 16:11.50 15:54.80
Jack Henzke Seattle Preparatory School -1:00.50 15:56.20 16:56.70
Brady Bliven West Salem -44.40 16:05.60 16:50.00
Ben Smith Mount Spokane High School -40.60 16:06.50 16:47.10
Logan Schwartz West Salem -1:34.30 16:07.90 17:42.20
Luke Schmidt Shorecrest High School -38.40 16:08.60 16:47.00
David Sliwinski Grace Christian School +3.10 16:14.10 16:11.00
Noah Zahn Eastlake -32.20 16:11.60 16:43.80
Colby Jenks Jackson Hole High School -1:05.80 16:11.60 17:17.40
Keith Uitdewilligen Rocky Mountain High School -22.30 16:11.90 16:34.20
Jacob King Coeur d'Alene High School -44.70 16:13.90 16:58.60
Kj Popiel Bozeman High School -24.90 16:14.30 16:39.20
Parker Westerman Mount Spokane High School -1:08.30 16:14.60 17:22.90
Ezra Teeples Kamiakin High School -45.30 16:15.20 17:00.50
Zackery Cervi-Skinner Coeur d'Alene High School -57.80 16:15.30 17:13.10
Garrett Fenske West Salem -1:54.10 16:16.10 18:10.20
Bridger Brokaw Cheyenne Central High School -35.80 16:16.90 16:52.70
Connor Rickey Issaquah High School -55.60 16:26.00 17:21.60
Kellen Reed Fruitland High School -25.20 16:26.00 16:51.20
Carter Joy Seattle Preparatory School +32.50 16:59.60 16:27.10
Isaac McDonald West Salem -1:05.70 16:28.30 17:34.00
Kade Brownell Mount Spokane High School -1:16.70 16:34.20 17:50.90
Brennen Rickey Issaquah High School +9.30 16:44.70 16:35.40
Connor Hom Eastlake -1:12.30 16:35.50 17:47.80
Miles Trius Seattle Preparatory School -6.70 16:36.40 16:43.10
Will Barrington Cheyenne Central High School -14.40 16:37.10 16:51.50
Johnny DiMartino Bishop Blanchet High School -1:07.00 16:43.70 17:50.70
Aaron Williamson Vallivue High School -54.10 16:45.20 17:39.30
Ian Gentry Bozeman High School -45.10 16:45.90 17:31.00
Daniel Wiltse Hellgate High School -19.30 16:49.70 17:09.00
Wilson Derry Hellgate High School -33.10 16:50.70 17:23.80
Drew Oliver Bishop Blanchet High School -5.00 16:50.90 16:55.90
Richard Stewart Idaho Falls High School -12.90 16:52.00 17:04.90
Ridley Key Hellgate High School -49.00 16:54.20 17:43.20
Trevor Schmidt Cheyenne Central High School -36.40 16:56.30 17:32.70
Ryker Demick Bishop Blanchet High School -52.70 16:58.80 17:51.50
Nicolas Davila Seattle Preparatory School -25.40 16:58.80 17:24.20
Elliot McIntosh Issaquah High School -52.10 17:00.00 17:52.10
Matt Conrad Mount Spokane High School -51.10 17:00.60 17:51.70
Ben Murphy Jackson Hole High School -56.30 17:04.90 18:01.20
Will Sandnes Bishop Blanchet High School -49.00 17:05.30 17:54.30
Kyle Rohlinger Coeur d'Alene High School -55.90 17:11.80 18:07.70
Henry Tait Issaquah High School -1:32.40 17:12.30 18:44.70
Nathan Stevenson Green River High School -2:10.90 17:13.20 19:24.10
Sam Newton Mount Spokane High School -1:35.50 17:14.20 18:49.70
Ryan Newton West Salem -1:42.70 17:14.80 18:57.50
Dash Weber Bishop Blanchet High School -53.30 17:19.40 18:12.70
Jack Baumes Hellgate High School -1:20.30 17:39.00 18:59.30
Logan Hofstee East Valley High School -43.20 17:40.30 18:23.50
Shane Effgen Seattle Preparatory School -26.10 17:42.80 18:08.90
Andrew Talius Eastlake -15.00 17:43.00 17:58.00
Nico Petrini Hellgate High School -0.70 17:44.10 17:44.80
Nelah Roberts Skyline High School -0.30 17:49.80 17:50.10
Kieran Anderson Bozeman High School +1:36.60 19:42.10 18:05.50
Owen Schultheis Jackson Hole High School -2:15.60 18:09.80 20:25.40
Oliver Moseley Jackson Hole High School -1:02.00 18:25.60 19:27.60
Madison Antonino Jackson Hole High School -1:04.10 18:38.60 19:42.70
Kate Yahn Issaquah High School -1:01.00 18:39.20 19:40.20
Reese Morkert Gig Harbor High School -22.90 18:41.10 19:04.00
Courtney Earl Thunder Ridge High School +0.30 18:44.50 18:44.20
Marina Renna Skyline High School -1:18.30 18:57.80 20:16.10
Hale Iwen Green River High School -1:40.20 18:58.90 20:39.10
Sydney Morrell Cheyenne Central High School -8.10 19:03.90 19:12.00
Lucas Hong Jackson Hole High School -6:46.00 19:05.10 25:51.10
Taylor Sletner Gig Harbor High School -41.90 19:05.80 19:47.70
Kailua Balazs Sunset +1:51.50 21:00.20 19:08.70
Lilli Rumsey Eash Flathead High School -0.40 19:09.60 19:10.00
Erin Cosgrove Southridge -10.20 19:13.40 19:23.60
Emma Hofmeister Cheyenne Central High School -22.70 19:17.00 19:39.70
Brighton Heywood Rocky Mountain High School -2.80 19:17.70 19:20.50
Axel Wogoman Jackson Hole High School -14.10 19:19.60 19:33.70
Natalie Nicholas Bozeman High School -12.60 19:20.20 19:32.80
Gracie Buhrley Rocky Mountain High School -45.60 19:21.50 20:07.10
Camden Brown Jackson Hole High School -1:22.70 19:27.90 20:50.60
Ryann Smith Rawlins High School -0.50 19:28.90 19:29.40
Kaitlyn Skinner Hellgate High School -29.90 19:30.30 20:00.20
Catherine Vlach Central Kitsap High School -1:56.90 19:33.10 21:30.00
Kylene McCune Rocky Mountain High School -1:21.80 19:36.00 20:57.80
Jack Overbay Jackson Hole High School -20.50 19:36.50 19:57.00
Angelie Scott Preston High School -3.50 19:38.50 19:42.00
Chloe Pollock Rocky Mountain High School +6.80 19:45.90 19:39.10
Stella Diaz Hellgate High School -18.10 19:41.00 19:59.10
Leo Hillinger Jackson Hole High School -2:18.80 19:43.60 22:02.40
Maren Leffler Preston High School -1:17.30 19:44.30 21:01.60
Allie Black Raft River High School +2.00 19:47.10 19:45.10
Mary Jane Harig Issaquah High School -52.90 19:48.00 20:40.90
Taylor Palmer Central Kitsap High School -52.70 19:52.60 20:45.30
Kiera Beyer Sunset -0.30 19:54.50 19:54.80
Abby Murphy Jackson Hole High School -55.30 19:54.50 20:49.80
Lucia Mccormick Bozeman High School -4.80 19:55.50 20:00.30
Zoƫ Louis Bishop Blanchet High School +18.40 20:17.20 19:58.80
Ashley Scott Preston High School -52.00 20:00.50 20:52.50
Rose Wiltse Hellgate High School +1:07.70 21:11.10 20:03.40
Nomi Friedman Bozeman High School -52.80 20:04.60 20:57.40
Mason Lynch Jackson Hole High School -21.00 20:04.70 20:25.70
Brynn Chester Bishop Blanchet High School +11.60 20:17.90 20:06.30
Ella Rubel Rocky Mountain High School -2:10.00 20:10.40 22:20.40
Elly Jeppsen Preston High School -13.10 20:10.60 20:23.70
Emily Roskowski Sunset -1:07.60 20:11.10 21:18.70
Anni Mickelsen Skyline High School +1:10.00 21:27.70 20:17.70
Kaley Fergus Gig Harbor High School +12.20 20:33.20 20:21.00
Clare Castleberry Hellgate High School +1:25.10 21:49.40 20:24.30
Eden Maxwell Hellgate High School -1:18.90 20:25.00 21:43.90
Ellen Harrison Skyline High School +36.10 21:01.50 20:25.40
Rebecca Johnson Skyline High School -59.30 20:29.90 21:29.20
Belle Draney Rocky Mountain High School -4.50 20:33.60 20:38.10
Camryn Bishoff Central Kitsap High School +17.80 20:52.40 20:34.60
Isabella Beilke Jerome High School +35.20 21:10.50 20:35.30
Abby Wegener Skyline High School +26.40 21:01.80 20:35.40
Eva Huff Central Kitsap High School -23.20 20:37.40 21:00.60
Lauren Clarke Cheyenne Central High School -12.50 20:39.20 20:51.70
Jamison Molloy Hellgate High School -57.40 20:44.40 21:41.80
Isabelle Murdock Green River High School -5.20 20:45.80 20:51.00
Lily Murdock Green River High School -49.70 20:58.60 21:48.30
Annika Kendrick Hellgate High School +10.50 21:12.10 21:01.60
Marcos Mandujano Green River High School -1:55.70 21:11.30 23:07.00
Tazkyah Khan Sunset -2:11.70 21:11.70 23:23.40
Abby Couch Skyline High School +8.90 21:20.90 21:12.00
Madison Murdock Green River High School -54.10 21:32.10 22:26.20
Meeka Iwen Green River High School -2:14.70 21:37.70 23:52.40
Chloe Recupero Bishop Blanchet High School -1.90 21:40.70 21:42.60
Amanda Graff Bishop Blanchet High School -9.40 21:45.00 21:54.40
Anna Jensen Issaquah High School -15.30 21:53.50 22:08.80
Alex Gingery Jackson Hole High School -27.70 22:42.40 23:10.10
Jayleigh Wright Green River High School -1:45.50 23:46.90 25:32.40